Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
New London County CT GenWeb Vital Records
Source
Suggest
Source Information
Short Title
New London County CT GenWeb Vital Records
Source ID
S2082
Linked to
John Bradstreet
William Coit
Samuel Crocker
John Edgecombe
Catherine Haughton
James Haughton
Mercy Haughton
Phebe Hempstead
Lydia Hubbard
Reverend James Noyes
Samuel Smith
Family: Captain Thomas Wheeler, Sr. / Mary Minor
Family: Rufus Miner / Mary Minor
Family: Benjamin Miner / Mary Saxton
Family: Christopher Miner / Mary Lay
Family: Zebediah Mix / Sarah Chesebrough
Family: Oliver Grant / Bridget Minor
Family: Simeon Minor / Hannah Wheeler
Family: Daniel Hobart, Sr. / Zerviah Miner
Family: Deacon John Noyes, Sr. / Mary Gallup
Family: Reverend William Worthington, Jr. / Temperance Gallup
Family: Jonathan Chesebrough, Sr. / Bridget Minor
Family: Colonel William Pendleton, Sr. / Lydia Burrows
Family: Samuel Miner, Sr. / Elizabeth Brown
Family: Samuel Chesebrough, III / Mary Rossiter
Family: Hanson Stanton York / Jemima Shaw
Family: John Smith / Temperance Holmes
Family: Stephen Miner / Hannah Page
Family: John Miner / Mary Eldredge
Family: Robert Lippincott / Rebecca Miner
Family: Samuel Frink, Jr. / Margaret Wheeler
Family: Thomas York / Mary Brown
Family: Stephen Palmer / Elizabeth Quimby
Family: Reverend Jabez Wight / Ruth Swan
Family: Ezekial Turner / Borodell Denison
Family: Benjamin Sprague / Prudence Minor
Family: Isaac Bailey / Mercy Saxton
Family: Jeremiah Chesebrough / Susanna Rossiter
Family: Samuel Branch / Anna Lamb
Family: William Wheeler / Hannah Gallup
Family: Lieutenant Benadam Gallup / Eunice Cobb
Family: Nathaniel Gallup / Margaret Gallup
Family: Thomas Chipman / Abigail Lathrop
Family: James MacDowell, Sr. / Lucy Stanton
Family: Isaac Smith / Esther Denison
Family: Ichabod Brown / Sarah Chapman
Family: James Brown, Sr. / Elizabeth Randall
Family: James Minor / Abigail Eldridge
Family: William Park / Jane Bordwyn
Family: Captain John Breed, Jr. / Mary Prentice
Family: Walter Palmer / Grace Vose
Family: Joseph Bennett / Sarah Beckwith
Family: Samuel Holdridge / Sarah Fellows
Family: William Holdridge / Deborah Elliott
Family: Solomon Hakes / Anna Billings