BirthMatches 1 to 50 of 117 1 2 3 Next»
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Birth |
Person ID |
1 |
Allen, Caroline E. Diantha | Abt 1808 | Oneida County, NY | I481802 |
2 |
Allen, Ruth | 1802 | Oneida County, NY | I487342 |
3 |
Anderson, Andrew J. | Abt 1836 | Oneida County, NY | I572689 |
4 |
Anderson, Clark L. | 23 Aug 1868 | Oneida County, NY | I3407 |
5 |
Anderson, Harriett (Hattie) | 15 Apr 1862 | Oneida County, NY | I3405 |
6 |
Anderson, Laura C. | Abt 1834 | Oneida County, NY | I572688 |
7 |
Anderson, Wesley W. | 4 Sep 1865 | Oneida County, NY | I3406 |
8 |
Anderson, William H. | Abt 1838 | Oneida County, NY | I572690 |
9 |
Beebe, Alexander McWhorter | 20 Sep 1783 | Oneida County, NY | I679938 |
10 |
Beebe, Augusta M | Abt 1810 | Oneida County, NY | I679944 |
11 |
Beebe, Henrietta | Abt 1790 | Oneida County, NY | I679956 |
12 |
Beebe, June | Abt 1788 | Oneida County, NY | I679954 |
13 |
Beebe, Mary Ella | Abt 1808 | Oneida County, NY | I679940 |
14 |
Beebe, Perrie Ogilvie | Abt 1812 | Oneida County, NY | I679946 |
15 |
Beebe, Samuel J | 6 Apr 1786 | Oneida County, NY | I679953 |
16 |
Benham, James | | Oneida County, NY | I637246 |
17 |
Bilsborrow, George M. | 8 Mar 1857 | Oneida County, NY | I344499 |
18 |
Bond, Vienna | Abt 1762 | Oneida County, NY | I308458 |
19 |
Brainard, Lansing Parker | 30 Apr 1837 | Oneida County, NY | I166112 |
20 |
Branner, Elsie | 29 Oct 1884 | Oneida County, NY | I521223 |
21 |
Brown, Julia A. | Abt 1807 | Oneida County, NY | I294604 |
22 |
Brownell, Esther | 12 Dec 1798 | Oneida County, NY | I659940 |
23 |
Bryan, Roderic L. | 21 Jul 1817 | Oneida County, NY | I635940 |
24 |
Bush, Milton | 6 Jan 1803 | Oneida County, NY | I23749 |
25 |
Butler, Amy Gridley | 1848 | Oneida County, NY | I363804 |
26 |
Butler, George Selden | 1820 | Oneida County, NY | I365671 |
27 |
Carpenter, Hannah | 30 Sep 1792 | Oneida County, NY | I242014 |
28 |
Carpenter, Kittie | 18 Feb 1856 | Oneida County, NY | I368503 |
29 |
Christman, Mary Angeline | July 1833 | Oneida County, NY | I402392 |
30 |
Christman, William Henry | 1830 | Oneida County, NY | I402390 |
31 |
Clark, Justus T. | 12 Feb 1807 | Oneida County, NY | I294591 |
32 |
Clark), Lucy (Mrs. | Abt 1798 | Oneida County, NY | I200522 |
33 |
Cook, Arthur Joseph | 4 Apr 1842 | Oneida County, NY | I325212 |
34 |
Cook, Reverend Henry Penfield | 4 Apr 1831 | Oneida County, NY | I325211 |
35 |
Cook, Joseph M. | 11 Feb 1809 | Oneida County, NY | I325205 |
36 |
Cook, Unice M. | 10 Oct 1838 | Oneida County, NY | I325209 |
37 |
Crumb, child | Bef 1910 | Oneida County, NY | I636925 |
38 |
Crumb, Clayton Daniel | 22 Jul 1904 | Oneida County, NY | I581601 |
39 |
Crumb, Warren I. | 14 Nov 1907 | Oneida County, NY | I581602 |
40 |
Cummins, Lovel Ellis | June 1909 | Oneida County, NY | I637177 |
41 |
Day, Betsy | 2 Apr 1795 | Oneida County, NY | I514574 |
42 |
Day, Betsy | 2 Apr 1795 | Oneida County, NY | I666674 |
43 |
Day, Joseph | 21 Dec 1791 | Oneida County, NY | I666672 |
44 |
Day, Louisa | 27 Nov 1847 | Oneida County, NY | I417784 |
45 |
Day, Susan | 1805 | Oneida County, NY | I514583 |
46 |
Day, Susan | 1805 | Oneida County, NY | I666677 |
47 |
Derby, Annjeanette | Abt 1818 | Oneida County, NY | I354870 |
48 |
Derby, Harriet | Abt 1816 | Oneida County, NY | I354869 |
49 |
Derby, Nancy | Abt 1820 | Oneida County, NY | I354871 |
50 |
Derbyshire, Mary Ann | 20 Nov 1814 | Oneida County, NY | I614839 |
1 2 3 Next»
DiedMatches 1 to 44 of 44
|
Last Name, Given Name(s) |
Died |
Person ID |
1 |
Lydia | 15 Sep 1822 | Oneida County, NY | I178820 |
2 |
Nancy | 19 Jun 1874 | Oneida County, NY | I178822 |
3 |
Sally | 5 Jan 1835 | Oneida County, NY | I178821 |
4 |
Appleby, Wyntje | 1825 | Oneida County, NY | I334788 |
5 |
Babcock, Harriet | Between 1870-1880 | Oneida County, NY | I657055 |
6 |
Bailey, Whiting | Nov 1859 | Oneida County, NY | I315452 |
7 |
Bannon, Olive | 19 Sep 1945 | Oneida County, NY | I116956 |
8 |
Boyd, Esther M. | 21 Dec 1901 | Oneida County, NY | I514052 |
9 |
Brainard, Lansing Parker | 17 Apr 1902 | Oneida County, NY | I166112 |
10 |
Butler, Daniel | | Oneida County, NY | I599229 |
11 |
Calkins, Anna | Aft 1850 | Oneida County, NY | I514446 |
12 |
Campbell, Cora Jane | 1928 | Oneida County, NY | I637166 |
13 |
Chrisman, Daniel | Bef 1837 | Oneida County, NY | I110980 |
14 |
Clark, John | 30 Apr 1830 | Oneida County, NY | I69539 |
15 |
Comstock, Elizabeth (Betsey) | 10 Apr 1857 | Oneida County, NY | I599218 |
16 |
Crumb, Henry M. | 1880 | Oneida County, NY | I166114 |
17 |
Cushing, Charles | 17 Sep 1848 | Oneida County, NY | I499468 |
18 |
Eggleston, Mindwell | | Oneida County, NY | I371259 |
19 |
Ellis, Rose H. | 8 Nov 1954 | Oneida County, NY | I636851 |
20 |
Ely, Amy | 1876-1877 | Oneida County, NY | I365669 |
21 |
Estep, David | May 1972 | Oneida County, NY | I361514 |
22 |
Farnsworth, Ruel | Aft 1850 | Oneida County, NY | I51923 |
23 |
Graves, Henry | 21 May 1866 | Oneida County, NY | I594328 |
24 |
Gridley, Theodore | 1826 | Oneida County, NY | I365668 |
25 |
Higinbotham, Sands | 1868 | Oneida County, NY | I479871 |
26 |
Holmes, George | 13 Apr 1818 | Oneida County, NY | I385438 |
27 |
Holmes, Lois Ann | 8 Nov 1817 | Oneida County, NY | I385437 |
28 |
Hubbard, Lucius | 21 Mar 1875 | Oneida County, NY | I279610 |
29 |
King, Isaac Jr. | | Oneida County, NY | I575212 |
30 |
Knight, Sarah Caroline | 1926 | Oneida County, NY | I636774 |
31 |
Loomis, Abner | | Oneida County, NY | I422567 |
32 |
Loomis, Harriet | | Oneida County, NY | I422563 |
33 |
Loomis, Lieut. Martin | 1850 | Oneida County, NY | I420293 |
34 |
Martin, Hannah | 12 Nov 1854 | Oneida County, NY | I514107 |
35 |
Shute, John (Jan Schot) | 1818 | Oneida County, NY | I270507 |
36 |
Skinner, Gideon | 26 Mar 1813 | Oneida County, NY | I200550 |
37 |
Spencer, Stephen | Aft 1814 | Oneida County, NY | I299883 |
38 |
Sweet, William C. | Abt 1843 | Oneida County, NY | I149261 |
39 |
Tillotson, Joseph | Aft 1800 | Oneida County, NY | I276232 |
40 |
Turner, Paine | | Oneida County, NY | I657486 |
41 |
Wilcox, Stanton | 1856 | Oneida County, NY | I656077 |
42 |
Wolcott, Samuel | 1857 | Oneida County, NY | I328854 |
43 |
Wright, Eunice | 9 Feb 1839 | Oneida County, NY | I325207 |
44 |
Wright, Mary | 20 Jun 1843 | Oneida County, NY | I178754 |
BuriedMatches 1 to 2 of 2
MarriedMatches 1 to 50 of 53 1 2 Next»
|
Family |
Married |
Family ID |
1 |
Bailey / Bradish | 5 Oct 1806 | Oneida County, NY | F236054 |
2 |
Beebe / Burritt | | Oneida County, NY | F224598 |
3 |
Boardman / Koechlin | 29 Oct 1890 | Oneida County, NY | F153376 |
4 |
Buchanan / Livingston | Bef 28 Jun 1793 | Oneida County, NY | F60140 |
5 |
Chrisman-Carpenter / Lawrence | Abt 1859 | Oneida County, NY | F57552 |
6 |
Christman / Carpenter | Abt 1828 | Oneida County, NY | F14008 |
7 |
Christman / Milner | 7 Apr 1857 | Oneida County, NY | F148738 |
8 |
Coates / Potter | 1808 | Oneida County, NY | F67437 |
9 |
Cook / Wright | 12 May 1808 | Oneida County, NY | F115087 |
10 |
Crane / Loomis | Abt 1801 | Oneida County, NY | F149655 |
11 |
Crumb / Carroll | Abt 1909 | Oneida County, NY | F230278 |
12 |
Crumb / Lalley | Abt 1899 | Oneida County, NY | F210421 |
13 |
Crumb / Smith | Abt 1881 | Oneida County, NY | F210416 |
14 |
Ellis / Campbell | 3 Apr 1888 | Oneida County, NY | F230364 |
15 |
Ely / Knox | 1 Jan 1837 | Oneida County, NY | F189127 |
16 |
Fish / Carpenter | 22 Aug 1829 | Oneida County, NY | F83772 |
17 |
Fish / Smith | | Oneida County, NY | F83773 |
18 |
Gray / Goodwin | 2 Mar 1823 | Oneida County, NY | F63711 |
19 |
Harrison / Anderson | 17 Dec 1851 | Oneida County, NY | F1012 |
20 |
Harrison / Chrisman | 17 Dec 1851 | Oneida County, NY | F152432 |
21 |
Holmes / Bishop | 1806-1807 | Oneida County, NY | F138476 |
22 |
Hopkins / Jackson | 17 Mar 1808 | Oneida County, NY | F84376 |
23 |
Hopkins / Thompson | 20 Jan 1853 | Oneida County, NY | F84375 |
24 |
Irons / Westcott | Abt 1890 | Oneida County, NY | F186350 |
25 |
Irons / Williamson | Apr 1874 | Oneida County, NY | F185769 |
26 |
Kilbourn / Champney | | Oneida County, NY | F241591 |
27 |
Law / Grummon | 1786 | Oneida County, NY | F208986 |
28 |
LeClear / Cross | Abt 1795 | Oneida County, NY | F241587 |
29 |
Loomis / Clark | 1826 | Oneida County, NY | F150065 |
30 |
Loomis / Denslow | 1808 | Oneida County, NY | F89059 |
31 |
Loomis / Hine | Abt 1817 | Oneida County, NY | F150064 |
32 |
Loomis / Smith | 1810 | Oneida County, NY | F149688 |
33 |
Lyon / Stevens | | Oneida County, NY | F133286 |
34 |
Merrick / Phillips | 1816 | Oneida County, NY | F107887 |
35 |
Newell / Chesebro | 11 Oct 1840 | Oneida County, NY | F52150 |
36 |
Palmer / Palmer) | Bef 1810 | Oneida County, NY | F140191 |
37 |
Parkhurst / Burroughs | Abt 1799 | Oneida County, NY | F46663 |
38 |
Peck / Weise | 17 Aug 1896 | Oneida County, NY | F16652 |
39 |
Pierce / Stedman | 8 May 1823 | Oneida County, NY | F234004 |
40 |
Post / Tremain | Abt 1797 | Oneida County, NY | F111929 |
41 |
Potter / Cramer | 1804 | Oneida County, NY | F67436 |
42 |
Powell / Powell | Abt 1779 | Oneida County, NY | F125255 |
43 |
Sherman / Powell | 1841 | Oneida County, NY | F173663 |
44 |
Shute / Thomson | Abt 1809 | Oneida County, NY | F93744 |
45 |
Slawson / Fuller | Abt 1838 | Oneida County, NY | F231902 |
46 |
Slawson / Godfrey | Abt 1834 | Oneida County, NY | F231900 |
47 |
Slawson / Slawson) | Abt 1836 | Oneida County, NY | F231901 |
48 |
Stebbins / Anderson | Abt 1817 | Oneida County, NY | F207141 |
49 |
Sweet / Newell | Abt 1840 | Oneida County, NY | F52135 |
50 |
Sweet / Newell | Abt 1843 | Oneida County, NY | F52134 |
1 2 Next»
|