1803 - 1842 (38 years)
1. Huldah Bisbee |
|
B: |
11 Nov 1803 |
P: |
Sumner, Oxford County, ME |
D: |
11 Jul 1842 |
P: |
Oxford County, ME |
|
2. Lieutenant Elisha Bisbee |
|
B: |
4 Mar 1757 |
P: |
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA |
M: |
22 Sep 1779 |
P: |
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA |
D: |
Abt 4 Dec 1826 |
P: |
Sumner, Oxford County, ME |
|
4. Charles Bisbee |
|
A: |
21 Apr 1726 |
P: |
East Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA |
M: |
16 Sep 1756 |
P: |
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA |
D: |
3 Jun 1807 |
P: |
Sumner, Oxford County, ME |
|
8. Moses Bisbee |
=> |
|
B: |
20 Oct 1695 |
P: |
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
9. Mary Reed |
=> |
|
B: |
Abt 1695 |
P: |
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA |
D: |
Bef 2 Apr 1759 |
P: |
East Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA |
|
5. Beulah Howland |
|
B: |
1736 |
P: |
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA |
D: |
1 Sep 1813 |
P: |
Sumner, Oxford County, ME |
|
10. Rouse Howland |
=> |
|
B: |
26 Jul 1708 |
P: |
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
15 Sep 1774 |
P: |
|
|
11. Ann Bonney |
=> |
|
B: |
22 Nov 1706 |
P: |
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA |
D: |
1743 |
P: |
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA |
|
3. Mary "Molly" Pettingell |
|
B: |
19 Jan 1761 |
P: |
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA |
D: |
30 Aug 1811 |
P: |
Sumner, Oxford County, ME |
|
6. Daniel Pettingell |
|
B: |
25 Dec 1732 |
P: |
Abington, Plymouth County, MA |
M: |
19 Apr 1755 |
P: |
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA |
D: |
25 Jul 1760 |
P: |
Canada |
|
12. Obadiah Pettingell |
=> |
|
B: |
Bef 6 Mar 1710 |
P: |
Newbury, Essex County, MA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
18 Oct 1743 |
P: |
Abington, Plymouth County, MA |
|
|
7. Sarah Gannett |
|
B: |
31 Jul 1729 |
P: |
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA |
D: |
18 Dec 1781 |
P: |
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA |
|
14. Matthew Gannett |
=> |
|
B: |
12 Oct 1688 |
P: |
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
9 Jul 1736 |
P: |
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA |
|
15. Mary Bacon |
=> |
|
B: |
8 Jun 1673 |
P: |
Salem, Essex County, MA |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
|