1798 - 1872 (74 years)
1. Harvey King |
|
B: |
5 Jan 1798 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
15 Dec 1872 |
P: |
Chardon, Geauga County, OH |
|
2. John King |
|
B: |
20 Nov 1767 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
1787 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
12 Apr 1849 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
4. Ebenezer King |
|
B: |
22 Feb 1728 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
11 Dec 1751 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
10 Apr 1810 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
8. Ebenezer King |
=> |
|
B: |
8 Dec 1706 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
30 Mar 1727 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
17 Jun 1781 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
9. Abigail Seymour |
=> |
|
B: |
3 Mar 1710 |
P: |
Farmington, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
June 1796 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
5. Chloe Kent |
|
B: |
7 Feb 1732 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
11 Oct 1772 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
10. Joseph Kent |
=> |
|
B: |
26 Feb 1709 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
26 Feb 1728 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
11. Hannah Gillett |
=> |
|
B: |
19 Jun 1709 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
2 Nov 1746 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
3. Anna Q. Granger |
|
B: |
30 Oct 1772 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
23 May 1808 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
6. Colonel Zadock Granger |
|
B: |
20 Jul 1736 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
23 Nov 1761 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
17 Jul 1779 |
P: |
Halford Landing, Rochester, Monroe County, NY |
|
12. Robert Granger |
=> |
|
B: |
6 May 1710 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
11 Aug 1731 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
14 Feb 1785 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
13. Anne Seymour |
=> |
|
B: |
28 Jul 1712 |
P: |
Farmington, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
8 Apr 1773 |
P: |
Suffield, Hartford County, CT |
|
7. Martha Cooley |
|
B: |
20 Feb 1742 |
P: |
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA |
D: |
6 Feb 1823 |
P: |
Rochester, Monroe County, NY |
|
14. Abner Cooley |
=> |
|
B: |
22 Jan 1712 |
P: |
Springfield, Hampden County, MA |
M: |
4 Oct 1736 |
P: |
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA |
D: |
1 Feb 1788 |
P: |
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA |
|
15. Jerusha Graves |
=> |
|
B: |
13 Jun 1717 |
P: |
Springfield, Hampden County, MA |
D: |
14 Sep 1801 |
P: |
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA |
|
|