1701 - 1757 (56 years)
1. Sarah Buck |
|
B: |
25 Mar 1701 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
4 Nov 1757 |
P: |
Newington, Middlesex County, CT |
|
2. Samuel Buck |
|
B: |
2 Feb 1664 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
23 Jan 1690 |
P: |
Hartford County, CT |
D: |
23 Apr 1709 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
|
4. Henry Buck |
|
B: |
1625-1626 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
31 Oct 1660 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
7 Jul 1712 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
|
8. William Buck |
|
B: |
1585 |
P: |
|
M: |
Abt 1610 |
P: |
Buckinghamshire, England |
D: |
24 Jan 1658 |
P: |
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA |
|
|
5. Elizabeth Churchill |
|
B: |
15 May 1642 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
|
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
|
10. Joseph (Josiah) Churchill |
=> |
|
B: |
1 Jan 1612 |
P: |
England |
M: |
1638 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
1 Jan 1686 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
|
11. Elizabeth Foote |
=> |
|
B: |
8 Sep 1616 |
P: |
Shalford, Essex, England |
D: |
8 Sep 1700 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
|
3. Sarah Butler |
|
B: |
1668 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
6. Deacon Samuel Butler |
|
B: |
1639 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
1661 |
P: |
|
D: |
30 Dec 1692 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
|
12. Deacon Richard Butler |
=> |
|
B: |
1600 |
P: |
Braintree, Essex, England |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
6 Aug 1684 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
|
|
7. Elizabeth Olmsted |
|
B: |
20 Nov 1642 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
12 Oct 1681 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
|
14. Captain Nicholas Olmsted |
=> |
|
B: |
15 Feb 1611/1612 |
P: |
Fairstead, Essex, England |
M: |
28 Sep 1640 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
31 Aug 1684 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
|
15. Sarah Loomis |
=> |
|
B: |
1617 |
P: |
Braintree, Essex, England |
D: |
28 Aug 1689 |
P: |
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT |
|
|