1818 -
|
2. Daniel Parmelee Handy |
|
B: |
Oct 1797 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
M: |
1813 |
P: |
South Egremont, Berkshire County, MA |
D: |
13 Apr 1864 |
P: |
|
|
4. Daniel Parmalee Handy |
|
B: |
6 Feb 1748 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
M: |
26 Jan 1774 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
D: |
8 Dec 1787 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
|
8. Richard Handy |
|
B: |
14 Oct 1701 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
M: |
16 Jan 1734 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
9. Anna Parmelee |
=> |
|
B: |
6 Apr 1717 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
D: |
26 Apr 1803 |
P: |
Connecticut |
|
5. Ruth Leete |
|
B: |
1755 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
D: |
|
P: |
|
|
10. Reuben Leete |
=> |
|
B: |
29 May 1714 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
M: |
Abt 1751 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
D: |
18 Jan 1794 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
|
11. Lucy Bartlett |
=> |
|
B: |
11 Jan 1728/1729 |
P: |
Guilford, New Haven County, CT |
D: |
June 1803 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
|
3. Louisa Steele |
|
B: |
11 Nov 1778 |
P: |
South Egremont, Berkshire County, MA |
D: |
20 May 1829 |
P: |
|
|
6. Reverend Eliphalet Steele |
|
B: |
26 Jun 1742 |
P: |
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
4 Dec 1771 |
P: |
|
D: |
17 Oct 1817 |
P: |
Paris, Oneida County, NY |
|
12. Reverend Eliphalet Steele |
=> |
|
B: |
23 Jun 1700 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
M: |
4 Oct 1722 |
P: |
Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
July 1773 |
P: |
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
|
|
7. Elizabeth Strong |
|
B: |
12 Dec 1748 |
P: |
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT |
D: |
4 Feb 1793 |
P: |
Paris, Oneida County, NY |
|
14. Reverend Thomas Strong |
=> |
|
B: |
1715 |
P: |
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA |
M: |
4 Jul 1747 |
P: |
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA |
D: |
23 Aug 1777 |
P: |
New Marlborough, Berkshire County, MA |
|
15. Elizabeth Barnard |
=> |
|
B: |
18 Jan 1722 |
P: |
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA |
D: |
24 Dec 1761 |
P: |
|
|
|