Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Pardee
Abt 1668 - 1746 (~ 78 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Eleazer (Elizur) Wright
1689-1763
Eleazer (Elizur) Wright
B:
July 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1763
Hepzibah Wright
1691-1693
Hepzibah Wright
B:
14 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1693
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Wright
1695-1714
Mary Wright
B:
12 Sep 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1714
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Azariah Wright, Sr.
1697-1772
Azariah Wright, Sr.
B:
6 Mar 1696/1697
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1772
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Eliza Field
Abt 1700-
Eliza Field
B:
Abt 1700
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1718
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
James Corse
1754-
James Corse
B:
5 Feb 1754
D:
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Hannah Stebbins
1756-
Hannah Stebbins
B:
31 Aug 1756
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1781
D:
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Mary Corse
1756-1839
Mary Corse
B:
15 Jan 1756
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1839
Canton, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Tubel Nash
1754-1816
Tubel Nash
B:
31 Oct 1754
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
17 Sep 1778
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1816
Canton, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Mary Wright
1727-1788
Mary Wright
B:
27 Oct 1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Jul 1788
Gad Corse
1723-1788
Gad Corse
B:
11 Sep 1723
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Dec 1747
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Jul 1788
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Eldad Wright
1762-1842
Eldad Wright
B:
9 Jan 1762
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1842
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1765-1835
Mary Stebbins
B:
1765
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
16 May 1785
D:
28 Mar 1835
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Eldad Wright
1732-1822
Captain Eldad Wright
B:
16 Mar 1731/1732
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1822
Winchester, Cheshire County, NH
Anna Taylor
1741-1777
Anna Taylor
B:
15 Oct 1741
M:
5 May 1761
D:
18 Aug 1777
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Bardwell
1741-1815
Eunice Bardwell
B:
28 Jan 1741
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
5 Oct 1779
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1815
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Medad Wright
1734-1817
Medad Wright
B:
1734
D:
1817
Colonel Medad Alexander
1757-1830
Colonel Medad Alexander
B:
15 Jul 1757
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1830
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Stratton
1760-1785
Eunice Stratton
B:
9 Jan 1760
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
8 Feb 1780
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1785
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Lydia Merriman
1762-1841
Lydia Merriman
B:
1762
D:
21 Nov 1841
Sylvia Alexander
1764-1850
Sylvia Alexander
B:
1764
D:
1850
George Alexander
1769-1829
George Alexander
B:
1769
D:
1829
Azubah Wright
1736-1811
Azubah Wright
B:
26 May 1736
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1811
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Thomas Alexander
1727-1801
Captain Thomas Alexander
B:
30 May 1727
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1754
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1801
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Abner Wright
1740-1809
Abner Wright
B:
1740
D:
1809
Elizabeth Arms
1695-1772
Elizabeth Arms
B:
1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Jan 1726/1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1772
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Seth Wright
1734-1734
Seth Wright
B:
18 Oct 1734
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1734
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Wright
1736-1746
Eunice Wright
B:
3 Apr 1736
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1746
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Wright
1737-
Mary Wright
B:
28 Mar 1737
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Seth Wright
1763-1763
Seth Wright
B:
30 Jan 1763
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1763
Mary Wright
1765-1827
Mary Wright
B:
28 Jan 1765
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1827
Dr. Caleb Chapin
1759-1838
Dr. Caleb Chapin
B:
20 Aug 1759
M:
Abt Sep 1786
D:
28 Nov 1838
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Nehemiah Wright
1767-1846
Nehemiah Wright
B:
25 Jan 1767
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1846
Derby, Orleans County, VT
Anna Connable
1772-1853
Anna Connable
B:
30 Jul 1772
M:
5 Jun 1787
D:
16 Jun 1853
Springfield, Sangamon County, IL
Miriam Wright
1769-1785
Miriam Wright
B:
25 Dec 1769
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1785
Job Wright
1772-1806
Job Wright
B:
16 May 1772
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1806
Vernon, Windham County, VT
Thankful Stratton
1776-1849
Thankful Stratton
B:
9 May 1776
Vernon, Windham County, VT
M:
20 Aug 1793
Vernon, Windham County, VT
D:
24 May 1849
Vernon, Windham County, VT
Samuel Wright
1775-1777
Samuel Wright
B:
9 Feb 1775
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1777
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Wright
1777-1815
Eunice Wright
B:
12 Aug 1777
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
1815
Esther Wright
1780-
Esther Wright
B:
20 Jun 1780
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Sarah (Sally) Wright
1783-1827
Sarah (Sally) Wright
B:
16 Aug 1783
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1827
Captain Oliver Root
1778-1856
Captain Oliver Root
B:
18 Feb 1778
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
10 Oct 1805
D:
19 Jul 1856
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Miriam Wright
1739-1815
Miriam Wright
B:
10 Sep 1739
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Feb 1815
Reverend Job Wright
1737-1823
Reverend Job Wright
B:
16 Oct 1737
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Oct 1762
Massachusetts
D:
24 Jan 1823
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Seth Wright
1743-1746
Seth Wright
B:
30 Sep 1743
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1746
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
David Wright
1745-1746
David Wright
B:
1745
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1746
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Nehemiah Wright
1699-1778
Nehemiah Wright
B:
Jan 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1778
Mary Sheldon
1708-1779
Mary Sheldon
B:
1708
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1733
D:
12 Oct 1779
Eldad Wright
1701-
Eldad Wright
B:
2 Mar 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Wright
1725-
Ebenezer Wright
B:
5 Jul 1725
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Moses Wright
1727-1821
Moses Wright
B:
10 Jan 1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1821
Waterford, Caledonia County, VT
Hannah Knight
1731-1771
Hannah Knight
B:
29 Jan 1731
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
25 Sep 1749
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1771
Hampton, Windham County, CT
Amasa Wright
1729-
Amasa Wright
B:
11 Apr 1729
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Amasa Wright
1729-
Amasa Wright
B:
20 Sep 1729
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Vernon, Windham County, VT
Sarah Wright
1731-1809
Sarah Wright
B:
11 Apr 1731
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1809
Benoni Wright
1733-
Benoni Wright
B:
22 Nov 1733
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Zadeck Wright
1736-1819
Zadeck Wright
B:
7 Apr 1736
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 May 1819
Canterbury, Merrimack County, NH
Anna Wright
1737-1748
Anna Wright
B:
11 Feb 1737
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1748
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
John Stratton
1756-1785
John Stratton
B:
28 Jan 1756
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
May 1785
Roxanna Field
1756-1786
Roxanna Field
B:
12 May 1756
Hinsdale, Cheshire County, NH
M:
Abt 1775
D:
14 Aug 1786
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Ruth Wright Stratton
1768-1839
Ruth Wright Stratton
B:
1768
D:
14 Jan 1839
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Mattoon
1767-1848
Samuel Mattoon
B:
27 Jun 1767
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1790
D:
24 Nov 1848
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Ruth Wright
1739-1800
Ruth Wright
B:
15 Dec 1739
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1800
Vernon, Windham County, VT
Samuel Stratton
1720-1803
Samuel Stratton
B:
8 Feb 1720
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Sep 1803
Vernon, Windham County, VT
Hannah Wright
1744-
Hannah Wright
B:
27 Nov 1744
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Nathan Wright
1746-
Nathan Wright
B:
15 Jan 1746
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Anna Wright
1748-
Anna Wright
B:
28 Apr 1748
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sgt. Benoni Wright
1702-1767
Sgt. Benoni Wright
B:
26 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1767
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Severance
1706-
Hannah Severance
B:
1 Apr 1706
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1724
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Azariah Dickinson
1774-1797
Azariah Dickinson
B:
2 May 1774
D:
28 Feb 1797
Elizabeth Robley
Nathaniel Dickinson
Caroline Cummings
Polly Dickinson
1781-1879
Polly Dickinson
B:
12 Jan 1781
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1879
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Horace Holton
1780-1858
Horace Holton
B:
18 May 1780
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
7 Feb 1803
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1858
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Benoni Dickinson
1747-1839
Benoni Dickinson
B:
12 Dec 1747
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1839
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Phoebe Marsh
Abt 1753-1835
Phoebe Marsh
B:
Abt 1753
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1774
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1835
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Martha Wright
1704-1793
Martha Wright
B:
8 Dec 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1793
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Dickinson
1698-1747
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
27 Nov 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1747
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Wright
1707-
Sarah Wright
B:
10 Jan 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phinehas Smith
1760-1823
Phinehas Smith
B:
1760
D:
1823
Content Smith
1764-1858
Content Smith
B:
1764
D:
1858
Hutchinson
Sarah Smith
1765-1811
Sarah Smith
B:
1765
D:
1811
Stratton
Rhoda W. Smith
1775-1818
Rhoda W. Smith
B:
1775
D:
13 Feb 1818
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Henry Bardwell
1767-1827
Henry Bardwell
B:
2 Sep 1767
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1807
D:
14 Feb 1827
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Smith
1777-1823
Mary Smith
B:
1777
D:
1823
Katherine Wright
1740-1803
Katherine Wright
B:
17 Aug 1740
D:
1803
Reuben Smith
1737-1832
Reuben Smith
B:
1737
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
24 Sep 1761
D:
23 Aug 1832
Olive Pomeroy
1763-1843
Olive Pomeroy
B:
16 Aug 1763
D:
3 Jan 1843
Nathan Knowlton
1760-1856
Nathan Knowlton
B:
15 May 1760
M:
1791
D:
24 May 1856
Phineas Ashley Pomeroy
1764-1831
Phineas Ashley Pomeroy
B:
10 Dec 1764
D:
5 Jul 1831
Elizabeth Moore
1777-1836
Elizabeth Moore
B:
4 Mar 1777
D:
15 May 1836
Josiah Pomeroy
1767-1848
Josiah Pomeroy
B:
1 Sep 1767
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1848
Gill, Franklin County, MA
Mary Barnes
1765-1816
Mary Barnes
B:
29 Mar 1765
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1816
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Dwight Hollister
1775-1867
Hannah Dwight Hollister
B:
24 Aug 1775
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Sep 1817
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1867
Providence, Providence County, RI
Eliphas Pomeroy
1770-
Eliphas Pomeroy
B:
3 Apr 1770
Aaron Pomeroy
1772-
Aaron Pomeroy
B:
27 May 1772
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Burrell
-1821
Abigail Burrell
D:
1821
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Joanna Pomeroy
1774-
Joanna Pomeroy
B:
6 Mar 1774
Arael (Arad) Pomeroy
1776-
Arael (Arad) Pomeroy
B:
31 Jul 1776
Nancy Pomeroy
1780-1848
Nancy Pomeroy
B:
24 Feb 1780
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1848
Salem, Essex County, MA
William Bolter
William Bolter
M:
1 Dec 1801
Henry Pomeroy
1782-1820
Henry Pomeroy
B:
11 Aug 1782
D:
8 Apr 1820
Salem, Essex County, MA
Fanny Mayo
-1820
Fanny Mayo
M:
21 Jan 1807
D:
8 Apr 1820
Salem, Essex County, MA
Joanna Wright
Abt 1742-
Joanna Wright
B:
Abt 1742
Dr. Josiah Pomeroy, Jr.
1741-1821
Dr. Josiah Pomeroy, Jr.
B:
21 Jul 1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1762
D:
17 Aug 1821
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Phineas Wright
1710-1795
Phineas Wright
B:
20 Jul 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1795
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joanna Field
1717-1798
Joanna Field
B:
6 Apr 1717
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1798
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Miriam Wright
1715-1726
Miriam Wright
B:
13 Feb 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1726
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Pardee
Abt 1668-1746
Mary Pardee
B:
Abt 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1746
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Eliezer Wright
1668-1743
Lieut. Eliezer Wright
B:
20 Oct 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 May 1743
Northfield, Franklin County, MA