Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Joseph Walker
1646 - 1687 (41 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Walker
1697-
Sarah Walker
B:
23 Jul 1697
Abigail Walker
1699-
Abigail Walker
B:
Oct 1699
Abraham Nichols
Joanna Walker
1702-
Joanna Walker
B:
Oct 1702
Robert Walker
1705-
Robert Walker
B:
Apr 1705
Ruth Walker
1707-
Ruth Walker
B:
Sep 1707
Ebenezer Sherwood
1737-1785
Ebenezer Sherwood
B:
10 Apr 1737
D:
24 Jan 1785
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Bradford
1748-
Hannah Bradford
B:
9 Mar 1747/1748
M:
2 Jan 1772
Congregational Church, Cornwall, Litchfield County, CT
John Sherwood
Samuel Sherwood
Sarah Sherwood
Ruth Sherwood
Elizabeth Sherwood
Mary Sherwood
Rebecca Sherwood
Anna Sherwood
Mary Walker
1710-
Mary Walker
B:
May 1710
Captain John Sherwood
1705-1779
Captain John Sherwood
B:
22 Sep 1705
M:
14 Jun 1733
Congregational Church, Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1779
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
Phoebe Walker
1711-
Phoebe Walker
B:
Feb 1710/1711
James Walker
1715-
James Walker
B:
July 1715
Ann Walker
1717-
Ann Walker
B:
1717
Deacon Robert Walker
1668-1743
Deacon Robert Walker
B:
5 Aug 1668
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1743
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Ruth Wilcoxson
1677-Aft 1743
Ruth Wilcoxson
B:
31 Aug 1677
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1 Aug 1695
D:
Aft 1743
Sarah Walker
1670-YOUNG
Sarah Walker
B:
23 Jan 1670
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Bushnell Bostwick
1712-1793
Bushnell Bostwick
B:
16 Nov 1712
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1793
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Miriam Skeel
Miriam Skeel
M:
25 Jan 1736/1737
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Bostwick
1716-1806
John Bostwick
B:
24 Mar 1715/1716
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1806
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Jemima Canfield
1706-1795
Jemima Canfield
B:
1706
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1731/1732
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1795
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Benajah Bostwick
1718-1776
Benajah Bostwick
B:
18 Feb 1717/1718
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1776
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Fiske
1720-1785
Hannah Fiske
B:
1720
M:
22 Oct 1741
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1785
David Bostwick
1721-1763
David Bostwick
B:
8 Jan 1721
D:
12 Nov 1763
New York City, New York County, NY
Mary Hinman
1714-
Mary Hinman
B:
6 Feb 1713/1714
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
30 Jul 1739
Southbury, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Bostwick
1723-1789
Samuel Bostwick
B:
30 Aug 1723
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1789
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ann Fiske
Ann Fiske
M:
28 Mar 1748
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Major John Bostwick, Jr.
1688-1741
Major John Bostwick, Jr.
B:
12 Oct 1688
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1741
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Bushnell
1687-1767
Mercy Bushnell
B:
1687
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
30 Jan 1711/1712
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1767
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Bostwick
1723-Bef 1776
Daniel Bostwick
B:
19 May 1723
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 1776
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Lois Holmes
1725-1791
Lois Holmes
B:
14 May 1725
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
M:
1744
Salem, Westchester County, NY
D:
8 Apr 1791
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Robert Bostwick
1691-1756
Robert Bostwick
B:
1691
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1756
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Rachel Holmes
1693-
Rachel Holmes
B:
1693
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1720/1721
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Bostwick
1718-
Ebenezer Bostwick
B:
Jan 1717-1718
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Robert Bostwick
1719-1794
Robert Bostwick
B:
4 Mar 1719
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1794
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Bostwick
1721-
Rebecca Bostwick
B:
Sep 1721
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Bostwick
1725-1812
Abigail Bostwick
B:
28 Sep 1725
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1812
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Joshua Knapp
1716-1798
Joshua Knapp
B:
11 May 1716
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1761
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1798
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Gershom Bostwick
Abt 1727-1760
Gershom Bostwick
B:
Abt 1727
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1760
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Edmund Bostwick
1732-1826
Edmund Bostwick
B:
17 Sep 1732
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1826
Rootstown, Portage County, OH
Hannah Bostwick
1736-1812
Hannah Bostwick
B:
1736
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1812
Poughkeepsie, Dutchess County, NY
Lazarus Ruggles
1730-1797
Lazarus Ruggles
B:
29 Oct 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Sep 1754
D:
6 May 1797
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Isaac Bostwick
1738-
Isaac Bostwick
B:
1738
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Ebenezer Bostwick
1693-1754
Ebenezer Bostwick
B:
1693
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1753-1754
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Bunnell
1701-1761
Rebecca Bunnell
B:
8 Mar 1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Apr 1717
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1761
Brookfield, Fairfield County, CT
Parnell Bostwick
1727-
Parnell Bostwick
B:
16 Mar 1727
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Bostwick
1728-1808
Joseph Bostwick
B:
19 Aug 1728
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Nov 1808
Upper Merryall, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Betty (or Bettee) Hurd
1729-1759
Betty (or Bettee) Hurd
B:
26 Sep 1729
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 Feb 1751
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1759
Upper Merryall, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Ann Hurd
1734-1807
Mary Ann Hurd
B:
1734
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
11 May 1762
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1807
Upper Merryall, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Bostwick
1731-1772
Mercy Bostwick
B:
12 Jun 1731
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1772
Arlington, Bennington County, VT
Abel Bostwick
1734-1797
Abel Bostwick
B:
15 Jan 1734
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
4 Sep 1797
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ichabod Bostwick
1737-1755
Ichabod Bostwick
B:
1 Sep 1737
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1755
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Bostwick
1741-
Rebecca Bostwick
B:
1 Sep 1741
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Bostwick
1695-1756
Joseph Bostwick
B:
1695
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Rebecca Wheeler
1697-
Rebecca Wheeler
B:
31 Oct 1697
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
23 Jul 1724
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Arthur Bostwick
1729-1802
Arthur Bostwick
B:
28 Jun 1729
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1802
Jericho, Chittenden County, VT
Eunice Warriner
1729-1801
Eunice Warriner
B:
3 Jun 1729
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jul 1752
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 May 1801
Jericho, Chittenden County, VT
Sarah Bostwick
1730-1818
Sarah Bostwick
B:
28 Aug 1730
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1818
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Sherman Boardman
1728-1814
Sherman Boardman
B:
2 Aug 1728
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1755
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1814
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Bostwick
1732-1757
Lois Bostwick
B:
16 Mar 1732
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1757
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Reuben Bostwick
1734-1813
Reuben Bostwick
B:
2 Sep 1734
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Jul 1813
Newton Falls, Trumbull County, OH
Mabel Ruggles
1736-
Mabel Ruggles
B:
11 Jul 1736
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
27 May 1761
Zadock Bostwick
1736-
Zadock Bostwick
B:
18 Feb 1736
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
Mary Huntington
Dorcas (Mrs. Bostwick)
Abigail Bostwick
1737-1758
Abigail Bostwick
B:
20 Jul 1737
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1758
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Elijah Bostwick
1740-1825
Elijah Bostwick
B:
8 Jun 1740
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1825
New Lebanon, Columbia County, NY
Rebecca Warner
1742-1810
Rebecca Warner
B:
21 Jun 1742
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1764
D:
22 Feb 1810
New Lebanon, Columbia County, NY
Gideon Bostwick
1742-1793
Gideon Bostwick
B:
21 Sep 1742
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Jun 1793
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Gesie Burghart
Abt 1742-
Gesie Burghart
B:
Abt 1742
M:
1766
Eunice Bostwick
1744-1804
Eunice Bostwick
B:
21 Aug 1744
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Feb 1804
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Ezra Dibble Noble
1749-1808
Ezra Dibble Noble
B:
3 Jan 1748/1749
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
24 Jun 1772
D:
26 Mar 1808
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Tamar Bostwick
1746-
Tamar Bostwick
B:
31 May 1746
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Bostwick
Daniel Bostwick
M:
31 May 1769
Ichabod Bostwick
1747-1776
Ichabod Bostwick
B:
13 Dec 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1776
Provincial Army, Kingsbridge, NY
Lucy Warner
Lucy Warner
M:
27 Feb 1772
Johanna Bostwick
1752-1831
Johanna Bostwick
B:
29 Nov 1752
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 May 1831
New Lisbon, Otsego County, NY
Nathaniel Bostwick
1699-1756
Nathaniel Bostwick
B:
17 Sep 1699
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 Jul 1756
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Esther Hitchcock
1705-1747
Esther Hitchcock
B:
11 Jul 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Oct 1727
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Jerusha Beecher
1705-1790
Jerusha Beecher
B:
1 Sep 1705
D:
28 Aug 1790
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Lemuel Bostwick
1704-1791
Lemuel Bostwick
B:
1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1791
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Anna Jackson
1708-1800
Anna Jackson
B:
12 Jan 1708
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1729
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
20 Jun 1800
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah (Worriner) Warriner
1725-
Sarah (Worriner) Warriner
B:
4 Jan 1725
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
William Warriner
1727-1733
William Warriner
B:
25 Sep 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 May 1733
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Eunice Warriner
1729-1801
Eunice Warriner
B:
3 Jun 1729
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 May 1801
Jericho, Chittenden County, VT
Arthur Bostwick
1729-1802
Arthur Bostwick
B:
28 Jun 1729
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1752
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1802
Jericho, Chittenden County, VT
Elizabeth Warriner
1731-1804
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
3 Mar 1731
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Aug 1804
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Thompson
1727-1824
Jonathan Thompson
B:
23 May 1727
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1824
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Warriner
1733-1780
Abigail Warriner
B:
1 Jan 1733
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1780
Thomas King
1729-1809
Thomas King
B:
25 Jan 1729
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1751
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1809
Lois Warriner
1735-1781
Lois Warriner
B:
21 Dec 1735
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1781
Joseph Browning
1733-1813
Joseph Browning
B:
22 Nov 1733
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1813
William Warriner
1736-1736
William Warriner
B:
14 Aug 1736
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1736
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy (Mary) Warriner
1737-
Mercy (Mary) Warriner
B:
13 Aug 1737
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Bannister
Eleanor Warriner
Abt 1739-1819
Eleanor Warriner
B:
Abt 1739
D:
7 Sep 1819
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Samuel Barnard
1721-1788
Captain Samuel Barnard
B:
28 Oct 1721
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Dec 1778
D:
10 Jun 1788
Captain Nathan Frary
1719-1794
Captain Nathan Frary
B:
24 Apr 1719
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
20 Dec 1789
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 May 1794
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Eleanor Warriner
1739-1819
Eleanor Warriner
B:
7 Aug 1739
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1819
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Azariah Cooley
1731-1778
Azariah Cooley
B:
7 Mar 1730/1731
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1756
D:
28 Feb 1778
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Barnard
-1788
Samuel Barnard
M:
Dec 1778
D:
10 Jun 1788
John Warriner
1741-1760
John Warriner
B:
3 Oct 1741
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1760
William Warriner
1744-
William Warriner
B:
2 Jan 1744
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Lois Morgan
1750-
Lois Morgan
B:
15 Apr 1750
M:
10 Oct 1776
Sarah Bostwick
1706-Aft 1765
Sarah Bostwick
B:
1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 20 Sep 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
William Warriner
1698-1765
William Warriner
B:
12 Jan 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Nov 1724
Congregational Church, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Bostwick
1707-1764
Abigail Bostwick
B:
19 Sep 1707
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1764
Japhet Collins
1704-
Japhet Collins
B:
1704
M:
28 Mar 1734
Congregational Church, New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Bostwick
1708-1782
Daniel Bostwick
B:
1708
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1782
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Hitchcock
1719-1792
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
1 Jan 1718/1719
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1736
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1792
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Rachel Benedict
1732-
Rachel Benedict
B:
1732
Turner
Mary Benedict
1734-1790
Mary Benedict
B:
1734
D:
16 Jul 1790
John Benedict
1740-Bef 1808
John Benedict
B:
1740
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Bef 20 Jan 1808
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Samuel Benedict
1744-
Samuel Benedict
B:
1744
Martha (Mrs. Benedict)
1746-
Martha (Mrs. Benedict)
B:
1746
Noah Benedict
1746-
Noah Benedict
B:
1746
Chloe Andrews
1768-
Chloe Andrews
B:
1768
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
M:
22 May 1788
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Benedict
1747-1785
Hannah Benedict
B:
1747
D:
28 Jul 1785
Oliver Hartwell
1739-1835
Oliver Hartwell
B:
24 Apr 1739
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1764
D:
17 Jul 1835
North Norwich, Chenango County, NY
Benjamin Benedict
1757-1828
Benjamin Benedict
B:
28 Dec 1757
D:
13 Oct 1828
New Canaan, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Moses
1761-1839
Mary Moses
B:
19 Aug 1761
M:
7 Dec 1780
D:
25 Sep 1839
Hannah Bostwick
1711-
Hannah Bostwick
B:
22 Oct 1711
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Benjamin Benedict
1706-1779
Benjamin Benedict
B:
1 Oct 1706
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1731
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1779
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Enos Canfield
1741-
Enos Canfield
B:
8 Feb 1741
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Bostwick
1715-
Mary Bostwick
B:
8 Feb 1715
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Zorubabel Canfield
1709-1770
Zorubabel Canfield
B:
25 Sep 1709
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Jul 1733
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1770
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Walker
1672-1727
Abigail Walker
B:
18 Feb 1672
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1727
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
John Bostwick
1667-1747
John Bostwick
B:
4 May 1667
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1687
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1747
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Walker
1674-YOUNG
Joseph Walker
B:
8 Dec 1674
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
YOUNG
John Odell
1666-1743
John Odell
B:
1666
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1743
Sarah Wheeler
Abt 1672-1743
Sarah Wheeler
B:
Abt 1672
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
25 Oct 1743
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Odell
1669-
Elizabeth Odell
B:
1669
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Rebecca Odell
1671-1741
Rebecca Odell
B:
1671
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1741
Joanna Odell
1672-
Joanna Odell
B:
1672
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Bingham
1696-1754
Abigail Bingham
B:
7 Jun 1696
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1754
Connecticut
Francis Griswold
1691-1760
Francis Griswold
B:
9 Sep 1691
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
13 Dec 1721
D:
10 Apr 1760
Norwich, New London County, CT
Mary Bingham
1697-1722
Mary Bingham
B:
17 Dec 1697
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 Jul 1722
John Abbe
1691-1770
John Abbe
B:
20 Apr 1691
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1717
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1770
Windham, Windham County, CT
John Bingham
1700-1747
John Bingham
B:
9 Feb 1700
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1747
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Mary Moulton
1696-
Mary Moulton
B:
10 Jun 1696
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1721
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Bingham
1702-
Elizabeth Bingham
B:
27 Mar 1702
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Samuel Coggeswell
1707-
Samuel Coggeswell
B:
1707
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
7 Feb 1726/1727
Windham, Windham County, CT
Abel Bingham, Jr.
1704-1768
Abel Bingham, Jr.
B:
17 Jun 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
July 1768
Abigail Moulton
1704-1750
Abigail Moulton
B:
13 Mar 1704
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1725/1726
D:
17 Sep 1750
Betty Sprague
1714-1771
Betty Sprague
B:
28 Oct 1714
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
7 Oct 1752
D:
7 May 1771
Windham, Windham County, CT
Anna Bingham
1706-1790
Anna Bingham
B:
13 Sep 1706
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 May 1790
Bozrah, New London County, CT
Thomas Baldwin, Jr.
1701-1776
Thomas Baldwin, Jr.
B:
15 Jun 1701
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
5 May 1730
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1776
New London, New London County, CT
John Hough
John Hough
M:
24 Oct 1782
Jemima Bingham
1708-1736
Jemima Bingham
B:
24 Oct 1708
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
28 Jun 1736
Ebenezer Jennings
Jonathan Bingham
1712-1800
Jonathan Bingham
B:
17 Aug 1712
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1800
Windham, Windham County, CT
Mary Abbe
1712-1735
Mary Abbe
B:
21 Sep 1712
M:
9 May 1734
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1734/1735
Windham, Windham County, CT
Sarah Upton
1710-1803
Sarah Upton
B:
1710
M:
7 Jan 1735/1736
D:
5 Mar 1803
Connecticut
David Bingham
1714-1794
David Bingham
B:
12 Sep 1714
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
1794
Hannah Bingham
1716-1782
Hannah Bingham
B:
22 Nov 1716
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
7 Sep 1742
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1782
Elizabeth Odell
1674-1744
Elizabeth Odell
B:
1674
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1744
Deacon Abel Bingham
1669-1745
Deacon Abel Bingham
B:
25 Jun 1669
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
16 May 1694
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1745
Windham, Windham County, CT
Samuel Odell
1677-1727
Samuel Odell
B:
10 May 1677
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1727
Hannah Odell
1679-1756
Hannah Odell
B:
20 Oct 1679
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1756
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
Nathaniel Seeley
1678-
Nathaniel Seeley
B:
24 May 1678
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Deborah Odell
1682-1745
Deborah Odell
B:
28 Aug 1682
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
23 May 1745
Mary Odell
1693-1771
Mary Odell
B:
1693
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1771
Trumbull, Fairfield County, CT
Martha Odell
1695-1768
Martha Odell
B:
1695
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1768
Mary Walker
1677-1711
Mary Walker
B:
5 May 1677
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1711
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
John Odell
1642-1707
John Odell
B:
12 Jul 1642
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1660
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
16 May 1707
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Joanna Walker
1677-1718
Joanna Walker
B:
5 May 1677
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1718
Mary Walker
1680-YOUNG
Mary Walker
B:
18 Dec 1680
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Parents
Robert Walker
1606-1687
Sarah Leager
1611-1695
Joseph Walker
1646-1687
Joseph Walker
B:
14 Jul 1646
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1687
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Prudden
1647-1718
Abigail Prudden
B:
13 Feb 1647
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Nov 1667
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Jan 1717/1718
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT