Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sybil Brigham
1718 - 1807 (88 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Abigail Goddard
1737-1759
Abigail Goddard
B:
11 Sep 1737
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1759
Josiah White
Josiah White
M:
8 Apr 1758
Martha Goddard
1739-1771
Martha Goddard
B:
22 Apr 1739
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1771
Benoni Hemenway
Edward Goddard
1759-1844
Edward Goddard
B:
16 Apr 1759
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1784
D:
10 May 1844
New York state
Sybil Goddard
1740-1818
Sybil Goddard
B:
7 Jun 1740
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1818
Joseph Woodward
Joseph Woodward
M:
3 Jul 1765
Rhoda Howe
1762-1838
Rhoda Howe
B:
8 Jul 1762
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1838
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
Joseph Richards
Joseph Richards
M:
20 Dec 1781
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Smith, Jr.
1805-1844
Joseph Smith, Jr.
B:
23 Dec 1805
Sharon, Windsor County, VT
M:
12 Jun 1843
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
27 Jun 1844
Carthage, Hancock County, IL
Timothy Brigham
1786-1829
Timothy Brigham
B:
8 Feb 1786
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1829
Granville Center, Bradford County, PA
Phineas Brigham
1787-1852
Phineas Brigham
B:
31 Dec 1787
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1852
Madison, Madison County, NY
Susanna Brigham
1787-1809
Susanna Brigham
B:
31 Dec 1787
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
1809
Sophia Brigham
1792-
Sophia Brigham
B:
5 May 1792
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Louisa Brigham
1794-1796
Louisa Brigham
B:
19 May 1794
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1796
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
George Brigham
1796-1796
George Brigham
B:
30 May 1796
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1796
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
Louisa Brigham
1797-1860
Louisa Brigham
B:
6 Jun 1797
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Feb 1860
New York state
George Howe Brigham
1799-1882
George Howe Brigham
B:
4 Dec 1799
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
1882
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Sally Maria Evarts
1804-1880
Sally Maria Evarts
B:
24 Mar 1804
Auburn, Cayuga County, NY
D:
1880
Fitch Brigham
1803-1844
Fitch Brigham
B:
11 Jan 1803
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
1844
Madison, Madison County, NY
Solomon Brigham
1805-1890
Solomon Brigham
B:
15 Jul 1805
Eaton, Madison County, NY
D:
24 Jan 1890
Madison, Madison County, NY
Susannah Howe
1764-1813
Susannah Howe
B:
19 Feb 1764
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1813
Phineas Brigham
1757-1813
Phineas Brigham
B:
7 Oct 1757
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 May 1785
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1813
Eaton, Madison County, NY
Nancy Young
1786-1860
Nancy Young
B:
6 Aug 1786
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1860
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Daniel (David) Kent
Daniel (David) Kent
M:
13 Jan 1803
Whitingham, Windham County, VT
Fanny Young
1787-1859
Fanny Young
B:
8 Nov 1787
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1859
Utah
Robert Carr
Roswell Murray
Joseph Smith, Jr.
1805-1844
Joseph Smith, Jr.
B:
23 Dec 1805
Sharon, Windsor County, VT
M:
2 Nov 1843
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
27 Jun 1844
Carthage, Hancock County, IL
Rhoda Young
1789-1841
Rhoda Young
B:
10 Sep 1789
Durham, Greene County, NY
D:
8 Jan 1841
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
John Portineus Greene
John Portineus Greene
M:
11 Feb 1813
New York state
John M. Young
1791-1870
John M. Young
B:
22 May 1791
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Ann Gurnsey
Loisa Jones
Clarissa Jones
Charlotte Evans
Theodocia Kimball
Sarah McCleve
Abigail (Nabby) Young
1793-1807
Abigail (Nabby) Young
B:
22 Apr 1793
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1807
Susannah Young
1795-1852
Susannah Young
B:
7 Jun 1795
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 May 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
James Little
1790-1822
James Little
B:
2 May 1790
Terordan, Cahans, Monaghan, Ireland
M:
1814-1815
Cayuga County, NY
D:
15 Nov 1822
Aurelius, Cayuga County, NY
Richard Oliphant
1801-
Richard Oliphant
B:
21 Jan 1801
London, Middlesex, England
M:
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
Alonzo (Alanson) Pettingill
1801-
Alonzo (Alanson) Pettingill
B:
16 Mar 1801
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
William B. Stilson
1795-
William B. Stilson
B:
24 Mar 1795
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1829
Mendon, Monroe County, NY
Joseph Young
1797-1881
Joseph Young
B:
7 Apr 1797
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1881
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Ann Huntley
1816-1903
Mary Ann Huntley
B:
14 Mar 1816
Waitsfield, Washington County, VT
M:
6 Feb 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
10 Nov 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jane Adeline Bicknell
Jane Adeline Bicknell
M:
18 Feb 1834
Geneseo, Livingston County, NY
Lucinda Allen
Lucinda Allen
M:
16 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Lydia Caroline Hagar
Lydia Caroline Hagar
M:
16 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Elizabeth Stevens
Elizabeth Stevens
M:
28 Nov 1866
Sarah Jane Snow
Sarah Jane Snow
M:
7 Apr 1868
Phinehas Howe Young
1799-1879
Phinehas Howe Young
B:
16 Feb 1799
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Phebe Clark
Lavina Clark
Harriet A. Little
Elizabeth Rea
Constantia Elizabeth Clementine Langdon
Sarah Ann Hollister
Clarrisa Hamilton
Lucy Cowdry
President Brigham Young
1801-1877
President Brigham Young
B:
1 Jun 1801
Whitingham, Windham County, VT
D:
29 Aug 1877
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Miriam Works
Abt 1801-
Miriam Works
B:
Abt 1801
M:
8 Oct 1824
Cayuga County, NY
Mary Ann Angell
1808-1882
Mary Ann Angell
B:
8 Jun 1808
Seneca, Ontario County, NY
M:
18 Feb 1834
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
D:
27 Jun 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Lucy Ann Decker
Lucy Ann Decker
M:
15 Jun 1842
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Harriett Elizabeth Cook
Harriett Elizabeth Cook
M:
2 Nov 1843
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Augusta Adams
Abt 1801-
Augusta Adams
B:
Abt 1801
M:
2 Nov 1843
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Clarissa C. Decker
Abt 1801-
Clarissa C. Decker
B:
Abt 1801
M:
8 May 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Emily Dow Partridge
Abt 1801-
Emily Dow Partridge
B:
Abt 1801
M:
Sep 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Clarissa Ross
Abt 1801-
Clarissa Ross
B:
Abt 1801
M:
10 Sep 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Diana (Diora) Severance Chase
1827-1886
Diana (Diora) Severance Chase
B:
25 Jul 1827
Bristol, Addison County, VT
M:
7 Feb 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
6 Sep 1886
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Louisa Beman
1815-1850
Louisa Beman
B:
7 Feb 1815
Livonia, Livingston County, NY
M:
19 Sep 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
15 May 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Susannah Snively
1815-1892
Susannah Snively
B:
30 Oct 1815
Woodstock, Shenandoah County, VA
M:
2 Nov 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
20 Nov 1892
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Margaret Pierce
Margaret Pierce
M:
16 Jan 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Mary Harvey Pierce
1821-1847
Mary Harvey Pierce
B:
29 Nov 1821
Willistown, Chester County, PA
M:
16 Jan 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
16 Mar 1847
Sophronia Gray Frost
1818-1844
Sophronia Gray Frost
B:
3 Oct 1818
Bethel, Oxford County, ME
M:
Feb 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
18 May 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Ellen Rockwood
Ellen Rockwood
M:
Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Maria Lawrence
-1847
Maria Lawrence
M:
Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
1847
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Margaret Maria Alley
1825-1852
Margaret Maria Alley
B:
19 Dec 1825
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
5 Nov 1852
Emeline Free
1826-1875
Emeline Free
B:
28 Apr 1826
Belleville, St. Clair County, IL
M:
14 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
17 Jul 1875
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Martha Bowker
Martha Bowker
M:
21 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Rebecca Greenleaf Holman
1823-1849
Rebecca Greenleaf Holman
B:
20 Feb 1823
Byron Center, Genesee County, NY
M:
26 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
11 Jul 1849
Coanville, Pottawattamie County, IA
Naamah Kendel Jenkins Carter
1821-
Naamah Kendel Jenkins Carter
B:
20 Mar 1821
Wilmington, Middlesex County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Elizabeth Betsy Fairchild
1828-1910
Elizabeth Betsy Fairchild
B:
28 Mar 1828
Marion County, OH
M:
30 Jan 1846
D:
10 Jun 1910
Grantsville, Tooele County, UT
Zina Diantha Huntington
Zina Diantha Huntington
M:
2 Feb 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Nancy Cressy Crissie
1780-1871
Nancy Cressy Crissie
B:
20 Jan 1780
New Brunswick, Middlesex County, NJ
M:
6 Feb 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
17 Dec 1871
Minersville, Beaver County, UT
Lucy Bigelow
1830-1905
Lucy Bigelow
B:
3 Oct 1830
Charleston, Coles County, IL
M:
20 Mar 1847
Winter Quarters, Douglas County, NE
D:
3 Feb 1905
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Jane Bigelow
1827-1868
Mary Jane Bigelow
B:
15 Oct 1827
Lawrenceville, Lawrence County, IL
M:
20 Mar 1847
Winter Quarters, Florence, NE
D:
26 Sep 1868
Eliza Roxey Snow
1804-1887
Eliza Roxey Snow
B:
21 Jan 1804
Becket, Berkshire County, MA
M:
29 Jun 1849
D:
5 Dec 1887
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eliza Burgess
-1915
Eliza Burgess
B:
England
M:
3 Oct 1850
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Aug 1915
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eliza Babcock
Abt 1806-1874
Eliza Babcock
B:
Abt 1806
Mina, Chautauqua County, NY
M:
Bef 1853
D:
1874
Harriet Emeline Barney
1830-1911
Harriet Emeline Barney
B:
13 Oct 1830
Amherst, Lorain County, OH
M:
14 Mar 1856
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Feb 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Harriet Amelia Folsom
1838-1910
Harriet Amelia Folsom
B:
23 Aug 1838
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
M:
24 Jan 1863
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
11 Dec 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary van Cott
1844-1884
Mary van Cott
B:
2 Feb 1844
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
M:
8 Jan 1868
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 Jan 1884
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ann Eliza Webb
1844-
Ann Eliza Webb
B:
13 Sep 1844
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
M:
7 Apr 1868
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Lydia Farnsworth
1808-1896
Lydia Farnsworth
B:
5 Feb 1808
Dorset, Bennington County, VT
M:
8 May 1870
D:
5 Feb 1896
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
Louisa Young
1804-1833
Louisa Young
B:
26 Sep 1804
Smyrna, Chenango County, NY
D:
1 Aug 1833
Independence, Jackson County, MO
Joel Hubbard Sanford
Joel Hubbard Sanford
M:
6 Oct 1824
Cayuga County, NY
Lorenzo Dow Young
1807-1895
Lorenzo Dow Young
B:
19 Oct 1807
Smyrna, Chenango County, NY
D:
21 Nov 1895
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Persis Goodall
1806-1894
Persis Goodall
B:
15 Mar 1806
Watertown, Jefferson County, NY
M:
26 Jun 1826
Watertown, Jefferson County, NY
D:
16 Sep 1894
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Harriet Page Wheeler
Susan Ann Ashby
1830-1896
Susan Ann Ashby
B:
1 Feb 1830
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1846
D:
28 Apr 1896
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Electa Jane Lee
Ida Hannah Hewitt
Eleanor Jones
Christiana Nelson
Johanna Larsen
Abigail Nabby Howe
1765-1815
Abigail Nabby Howe
B:
3 May 1765
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1815
Aurelius, Cayuga County, NY
John Young
1763-1839
John Young
B:
6 Mar 1763
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1785
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1839
Quincy, Adams County, IL
daughter Howe
Abt 1766-YOUNG
daughter Howe
B:
Abt 1766
D:
YOUNG
Martha (Patty) Howe
1768-1836
Martha (Patty) Howe
B:
28 Feb 1768
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1836
Elisha Morse
Elisha Morse
M:
25 Apr 1791
Ann (Nancy) Howe
1770-1832
Ann (Nancy) Howe
B:
25 May 1770
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1832
Jereboam Parker
Jereboam Parker
M:
8 Dec 1798
Phineas Howe
1773-1839
Phineas Howe
B:
21 Feb 1773
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1839
Elizabeth (Betty) Howe
1774-1821
Elizabeth (Betty) Howe
B:
3 May 1774
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1821
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
John Haven
John Haven
M:
30 Mar 1801
Nehemiah Howe
1776-1837
Nehemiah Howe
B:
21 Dec 1776
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1837
Ruth Eames
Ruth Eames
M:
30 Nov 1806
Samuel Howe
1781-1834
Samuel Howe
B:
21 Jul 1781
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1834
Jerusha Cody
Jerusha Cody
M:
16 Sep 1811
Peter Howe
1783-1823
Peter Howe
B:
11 Oct 1783
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1823
Lucy Barnes
Lucy Barnes
M:
15 Oct 1806
Ruth Howe
1784-
Ruth Howe
B:
31 Mar 1784
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Timothy Stone
Susanna Goddard
1742-1837
Susanna Goddard
B:
25 Sep 1742
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1837
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Phineas Howe
1735-1807
Phineas Howe
B:
22 Oct 1735
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1761
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1807
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Goddard
1744-1773
Mary Goddard
B:
3 Aug 1744
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1773
Rufus Taylor
Rufus Taylor
M:
8 Dec 1763
Sophia Goddard
1746-1847
Sophia Goddard
B:
3 Oct 1746
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1847
Abner Morton
1735-
Abner Morton
B:
17 Jan 1735
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 May 1764
Betty (Betsey) Goddard
1748-
Betty (Betsey) Goddard
B:
26 Jan 1748
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Nehemiah Howe
1747-1825
Nehemiah Howe
B:
6 Dec 1747
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 May 1769
D:
17 Mar 1825
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
child Bullard
1796-1796
child Bullard
B:
1 Sep 1796
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1796
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
child Bullard
1796-
child Bullard
B:
1 Sep 1796
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Harriet Bullard
1797-1882
Harriet Bullard
B:
11 Jul 1797
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1882
Newell Nurse
Abt 1797-
Newell Nurse
B:
Abt 1797
M:
Apr 1819
Levi Bullard
1799-
Levi Bullard
B:
23 Oct 1799
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Lyman Bullard
1801-1820
Lyman Bullard
B:
30 Nov 1801
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1820
Esther Bullard
1804-1891
Esther Bullard
B:
15 Jan 1804
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1891
Joel Bullard
1806-
Joel Bullard
B:
21 Mar 1806
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Bullard
1808-1842
Isaac Bullard
B:
8 Feb 1808
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1842
Angeline Forbes
Abt 1808-
Angeline Forbes
B:
Abt 1808
M:
10 Apr 1834
Mary Ann Hyde
Abt 1808-
Mary Ann Hyde
B:
Abt 1808
M:
31 Mar 1841
Lucretia Bullard
1810-1891
Lucretia Bullard
B:
14 Sep 1810
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Jul 1891
Elizabeth Howe Bullard
1813-1914
Elizabeth Howe Bullard
B:
22 Oct 1813
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1914
Logan, Cache County, UT
William Hyde
1818-1874
William Hyde
B:
11 Sep 1818
York, Livingston County, NY
M:
23 Feb 1842
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
2 Mar 1874
Hyde Park, Cache County, UT
Lucretia Morton
1774-1841
Lucretia Morton
B:
15 May 1774
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
D:
1841
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Joel Bullard
1771-1827
Joel Bullard
B:
10 Apr 1771
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1795
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1827
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
Calvin Morton
1776-
Calvin Morton
B:
14 Nov 1776
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Esther Morton
1778-
Esther Morton
B:
10 Mar 1778
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Esther Goddard
1751-1778
Esther Goddard
B:
17 Jan 1751
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1778
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Morton
Abt 1748-
Samuel Morton
B:
Abt 1748
Athol, Worcester County, MA
M:
23 Aug 1773
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Whitney
Ebenezer Goddard
1753-1815
Ebenezer Goddard
B:
9 Aug 1753
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1815
New York state
Hannah Death
Hannah Death
M:
6 Jul 1775
Benjamin Goddard
1755-1771
Benjamin Goddard
B:
2 Sep 1755
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1771
Edward Goddard
1759-1844
Edward Goddard
B:
16 Apr 1759
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 May 1844
New York state
Martha Goddard
1739-1771
Martha Goddard
B:
22 Apr 1739
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1784
D:
15 Oct 1771
Anna Death
Samuel Goddard
1759-1846
Samuel Goddard
B:
16 Apr 1759
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1846
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Keziah Pond
Keziah Pond
M:
16 Apr 1792
Abigail Goddard
1761-1855
Abigail Goddard
B:
16 May 1761
Athol, Worcester County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1855
John Tidd
John Tidd
M:
20 Feb 1780
Parents
Samuel Brigham
1689-1771
Abigail Moore
1696-1731
Sybil Brigham
1718-1807
Sybil Brigham
B:
15 Oct 1718
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1807
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Goddard
1714-1762
Ebenezer Goddard
B:
17 Jan 1714
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
27 Jan 1735
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1762
Athol, Worcester County, MA
Zachariah Maynard
1720-
Zachariah Maynard
B:
15 Jun 1720
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1735