Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Farnham
1628 - 1713 (84 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Noyes
1697-
Sarah Noyes
B:
15 Sep 1697
John Noyes
1699-1792
John Noyes
B:
6 Dec 1699
D:
1792
Elizabeth Poole
1711-
Elizabeth Poole
B:
1711
Hannah Noyes
1709-
Hannah Noyes
B:
23 Jul 1709
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Jacob Reed
1691-1766
Jacob Reed
B:
6 Nov 1691
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1732
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1766
Martha Noyes
1711-
Martha Noyes
B:
2 Jul 1711
Elizabeth Noyes
1712-
Elizabeth Noyes
B:
10 Sep 1712
daughter Noyes
Abt 1713-
daughter Noyes
B:
Abt 1713
Nicholas Noyes
1671-1718
Nicholas Noyes
B:
18 May 1671
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1718
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Lunt
Sarah Lunt
M:
17 Jul 1695
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Daniel Noyes
1703-
Daniel Noyes
B:
16 Oct 1703
Joseph Noyes
1705-
Joseph Noyes
B:
6 Aug 1705
Joshua Noyes
1707-
Joshua Noyes
B:
27 Jan 1706/1707
John Noyes
1709-Abt 1759
John Noyes
B:
5 Sep 1709
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1759
Mary Noyes
1711-
Mary Noyes
B:
8 Apr 1711
Deborah Noyes
1713-
Deborah Noyes
B:
22 May 1713
Jacob Knight
1711-
Jacob Knight
B:
1711
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Judith Noyes
1715-
Judith Noyes
B:
7 Jan 1714/1715
Poore
Abt 1715-
Poore
B:
Abt 1715
Daniel Noyes
1673-1716
Daniel Noyes
B:
23 Oct 1673
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1715/1716
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Judith Knight
1678-
Judith Knight
B:
23 Oct 1678
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1702
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Nehemiah Noyes
1704-1764
Nehemiah Noyes
B:
1704
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1764
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Anne Stickney
1712-
Anne Stickney
B:
17 Feb 1711/1712
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
16 May 1732
Newbury, Essex County, MA
John Noyes
1706-1787
John Noyes
B:
13 Feb 1705/1706
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Jan 1787
Sarah Johnson
Sarah Johnson
M:
Aft 18 Nov 1729
Mary Noyes
1710-1794
Mary Noyes
B:
24 Dec 1710
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1794
Joseph Hale
1712-1776
Joseph Hale
B:
3 Sep 1712
M:
8 May 1736
D:
9 Mar 1776
Martha Noyes
Abt 1712-
Martha Noyes
B:
Abt 1712
Oliver Moody
1701-
Oliver Moody
B:
7 Oct 1701
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1723/1724
Moses Noyes
1715-1792
Moses Noyes
B:
13 May 1715
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
1792
Margaret Woodbridge
1725-1755
Margaret Woodbridge
B:
9 Sep 1725
M:
17 Feb 1741/1742
D:
24 Dec 1755
Abigail Savory
1725-
Abigail Savory
B:
2 Jan 1724/1725
M:
5 Jan 1758
Elizabeth Noyes
1719-
Elizabeth Noyes
B:
9 Mar 1718/1719
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Mary Noyes
1675-
Mary Noyes
B:
10 Dec 1675
Newbury, Essex County, MA
John Noyes
1674-Bef 1724
John Noyes
B:
15 Dec 1674
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
6 Apr 1700
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef Mar 1723/1724
Newbury, Essex County, MA
John Noyes
1678-1719
John Noyes
B:
15 Feb 1678
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1719
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Mary Thurlow
1682-
Mary Thurlow
B:
1 May 1682
M:
15 Jan 1703/1704
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Martha Noyes
1679-SOON
Martha Noyes
B:
24 Dec 1679
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
SOON
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Martha Noyes
1680-1706
Martha Noyes
B:
19 Dec 1680
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1705/1706
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Joseph Lunt
1681-1761
Joseph Lunt
B:
4 Mar 1681
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1702
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1761
Priscilla Noyes
1705-
Priscilla Noyes
B:
1705
Joseph Thompson
Abt 1705-
Joseph Thompson
B:
Abt 1705
Nathan Noyes
1715-
Nathan Noyes
B:
1715
Mary York
1718-
Mary York
B:
1718
Mary Noyes
Abt 1720-
Mary Noyes
B:
Abt 1720
Martha Noyes
Abt 1730-
Martha Noyes
B:
Abt 1730
Nathaniel Noyes
1681-1770
Nathaniel Noyes
B:
28 Oct 1681
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1770
Falmouth, Cumberland County, ME
Priscilla Merrill
1686-
Priscilla Merrill
B:
13 Jul 1686
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1704
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Noyes
1684-1708
Elizabeth Noyes
B:
15 Nov 1684
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1708
Newbury, Essex County, MA
John Adams
1684-1750
John Adams
B:
7 Mar 1683/1684
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
22 Jan 1707/1708
D:
8 May 1750
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Moses Noyes
1688-1714
Moses Noyes
B:
22 May 1688
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1714
Samuel Noyes
1715-
Samuel Noyes
B:
1715
Mary Noyes
1718-
Mary Noyes
B:
1718
John Noyes
1720-
John Noyes
B:
1720
Benjamin Noyes
1721-
Benjamin Noyes
B:
1721
Abigail Noyes
Abt 1723-
Abigail Noyes
B:
Abt 1723
Jacob Noyes
1726-
Jacob Noyes
B:
1726
Ebenezer Noyes
1729-
Ebenezer Noyes
B:
1729
Sarah (Mrs. Noyes)
Samuel Noyes
1692-1729
Samuel Noyes
B:
9 Feb 1692
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1729
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Poore
1692-1777
Hannah Poore
B:
19 Jul 1692
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1714
D:
5 Jan 1777
Mary Poor
1651-1718
Mary Poor
B:
21 Mar 1651
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1718
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
John Noyes
1646-1691
John Noyes
B:
20 Jan 1646
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1668
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
1691
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Samuel Pettingell
1676-
Samuel Pettingell
B:
3 Feb 1676
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Richard Pettingell
1677-SOON
Richard Pettingell
B:
26 Aug 1677
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
SOON
Richard Pettingell
1679-
Richard Pettingell
B:
24 Jan 1679
Newbury, Essex County, MA
John Pettingell
1680-
John Pettingell
B:
20 Sep 1680
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Mary Pettingell
1686-
Mary Pettingell
B:
20 Jan 1686
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Sarah Pettingell
1686-
Sarah Pettingell
B:
20 Jan 1686
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Joanna Pettingell
1689-
Joanna Pettingell
B:
10 Feb 1689
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Pettingell
1692-
Benjamin Pettingell
B:
18 Dec 1692
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Sarah Farnum Poor
1652-
Sarah Farnum Poor
B:
28 Dec 1652
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Pettingell
1644-1711
Samuel Pettingell
B:
9 Feb 1643/1644
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1672/1673
D:
2 Jan 1710/1711
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Mary Granger
1680-1682
Mary Granger
B:
27 Sep 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1682
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Haggett
1702-1750
Mary Haggett
B:
1702
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1750
Andover, Essex County, MA
George Granger
Aft 1701-1746
George Granger
B:
Aft 1701
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1727/1728
D:
19 Apr 1746
Andover, Essex County, MA
Moses Haggett, Jr.
Abt 1703-1763
Moses Haggett, Jr.
B:
Abt 1703
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1763
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Sarah Head
1710-
Sarah Head
B:
30 Sep 1710
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
11 Mar 1728/1729
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Martha Granger
1682-Aft 1719
Martha Granger
B:
17 May 1682
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1719
Andover, Essex County, MA
Moses Haggett
Moses Haggett
M:
21 Feb 1699/1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Granger
1683-1752
John Granger
B:
1 Dec 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1752
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Granger
1687-1723
Daniel Granger
B:
16 Jun 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1723
Joanna Granger
1692-1745
Joanna Granger
B:
4 Feb 1691/1692
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1745
Andover, Essex County, MA
James Farnum
-1748
James Farnum
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
10 Jul 1722
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1748
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Granger
1696-1764
Elizabeth Granger
B:
30 Jan 1695/1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1764
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Dane
1698-
Daniel Dane
B:
24 Apr 1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
8 Mar 1720/1721
Andover, Essex County, MA
George Granger
Aft 1701-1746
George Granger
B:
Aft 1701
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1746
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Haggett
1702-1750
Mary Haggett
B:
1702
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1727/1728
D:
2 Oct 1750
Andover, Essex County, MA
Martha Granger
1730-1746
Martha Granger
B:
19 May 1730
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1746
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Granger
1731-1770
Daniel Granger
B:
2 Dec 1731
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1770
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Flower
1735-1825
Lydia Flower
B:
9 Sep 1735
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 May 1755
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1825
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Granger
1732-1752
Samuel Granger
B:
14 Mar 1731/1732
D:
9 Dec 1752
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Granger
1734-1783
John Granger
B:
23 May 1734
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1783
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Messer
-1760
Hannah Messer
M:
11 May 1757
Methuen, Essex County, MA
D:
1760
Methuen, Essex County, MA
Rebecca Haskell
Abt 1743-1838
Rebecca Haskell
B:
Abt 1743
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
M:
16 Jun 1763
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1838
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jacob Granger
1735-1795
Jacob Granger
B:
7 Aug 1735
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1795
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Farnum
1732-1806
Sarah Farnum
B:
15 Feb 1731/1732
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1757
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 May 1806
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Granger
1737-1811
Joseph Granger
B:
26 Sep 1737
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1811
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Granger
1701-1739
Samuel Granger
B:
12 Apr 1701
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1739
Andover, Essex County, MA
Martha Marston
1695-1753
Martha Marston
B:
23 Jan 1694/1695
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1753
Andover, Essex County, MA
Martha Poor
1654-1723
Martha Poor
B:
4 Nov 1654
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1723
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Granger
1655-1725
John Granger
B:
15 Jan 1653/1655
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
9 Feb 1678
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
Moses Hagget
Moses Hagget
M:
21 Feb 1700
Samuel Pettingill
1675-Bef 1747
Samuel Pettingill
B:
3 Feb 1675
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 27 Apr 1747
Elizabeth Noyes
1679-
Elizabeth Noyes
B:
2 Jan 1679
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1709/1710
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Richard Pettingill
1677-1677
Richard Pettingill
B:
26 Aug 1677
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1677
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Richard Pettingill
1679-1761
Richard Pettingill
B:
24 Jan 1679
D:
17 Aug 1761
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Ackerman Pettingill
1700-1770
Ackerman Pettingill
B:
30 Jun 1700
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
1770
Daniel Pettingill
1705-
Daniel Pettingill
B:
5 Jan 1705
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Abigail Leonard
1711-1790
Abigail Leonard
B:
June 1710/1711
Stoughton, Norfolk County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1727
Stoughton, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1790
Mehitable Pettingill
1706-
Mehitable Pettingill
B:
1706
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Mary Pettingill
1707-
Mary Pettingill
B:
4 Mar 1707
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Obadiah Pettingill
Abt 1710-1743
Obadiah Pettingill
B:
Abt 1710
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1743
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Pettingill
Abt 1710-
Samuel Pettingill
B:
Abt 1710
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Pettingill
1717-1777
Joseph Pettingill
B:
28 May 1717
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1777
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Benjamin Pettingill
Abt 1719-
Benjamin Pettingill
B:
Abt 1719
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Daniel Pettingill
1679-1726
Daniel Pettingill
B:
16 Feb 1679
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
12 May 1726
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Stickney
1679-1707
Mary Stickney
B:
9 Mar 1679
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1699
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1707
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
John Pettingill
1680-1742
John Pettingill
B:
20 Sep 1680
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
22 May 1742
Thomas Pettingill
1682-
Thomas Pettingill
B:
12 Nov 1682
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Mary Pettingill
1685-
Mary Pettingill
B:
20 Jan 1685
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Sarah Pettingill
1686-
Sarah Pettingill
B:
20 Jan 1686
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Joanna Pettingall
1688-
Joanna Pettingall
B:
10 Feb 1688
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Sarah Pettingell
1688-
Sarah Pettingell
B:
19 Apr 1688
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Pettingill
1692-1781
Benjamin Pettingill
B:
18 Dec 1692
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Nov 1781
Sarah Poor
1655-1735
Sarah Poor
B:
5 Jun 1655
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1735
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Samuel Pettengill
1644-1711
Samuel Pettengill
B:
12 Sep 1644
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1674
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1711
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Daniel Poor
1689-1772
Daniel Poor
B:
9 Feb 1688/1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1772
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Poor
1690-1691
Mehitable Poor
B:
3 Oct 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Poor
1717-1811
John Poor
B:
26 Jul 1717
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1811
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Poor
1722-1784
Timothy Poor
B:
30 Mar 1722
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1784
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Poor
1691-Abt 1785
John Poor
B:
30 Oct 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1785
Mary Faulkner
1693-1737
Mary Faulkner
B:
2 May 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1716
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1737
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Poore
1693-1763
Mehitable Poore
B:
10 Dec 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1763
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deborah Poor
1721-
Deborah Poor
B:
1 Sep 1721
Andover, Essex County, MA
child Poor
1721-
child Poor
B:
1 Sep 1721
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Poor
1723-1807
Mary Poor
B:
5 Oct 1723
Andover, Oxford County, ME
D:
24 Sep 1807
Methuen, Essex County, MA
John Marston
1720-1800
John Marston
B:
8 Jul 1720
Andover, Oxford County, ME
M:
3 Apr 1746
Andover, Oxford County, ME
D:
18 Apr 1800
Methuen, Essex County, MA
child Poor
1723-
child Poor
B:
5 Oct 1723
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Poor
1725-
Samuel Poor
B:
8 Oct 1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Poor
1728-
Benjamin Poor
B:
5 Mar 1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Poor
1732-
Ebenezer Poor
B:
16 Jun 1732
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Poore
1696-1779
Samuel Poore
B:
26 Nov 1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1779
Deborah Kimball
1695-Bef 1758
Deborah Kimball
B:
13 Apr 1695
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
1 Aug 1719
Bradford, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 29 Dec 1758
Mary Poor
1698-1779
Mary Poor
B:
26 Mar 1697/1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1779
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Poor
1699-
Joseph Poor
B:
14 Mar 1699
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Poore
1701-1780
Joseph Poore
B:
29 Mar 1701
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1780
Andover, Essex County, MA
Thomas Poor
1703-1779
Thomas Poor
B:
1703
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1779
Andover, Essex County, MA
Lydia Poor
1704-1744
Lydia Poor
B:
10 Mar 1704
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1744
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Poore
1708-1708
Timothy Poore
B:
29 Apr 1708
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1708
Andover, Essex County, MA
Enoch Poor
1709-1745
Enoch Poor
B:
20 Jul 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1745
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Timothy Poore
1709-
Timothy Poore
B:
20 Jul 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Poore
1709-1709
Hannah Poore
B:
20 Jul 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Poore
1710-
Sarah Poore
B:
27 Aug 1710
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Poor
1711-
Elizabeth Poor
B:
11 Aug 1711
Andover, Essex County, MA
Martha Poor
1713-1806
Martha Poor
B:
17 May 1713
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1806
Deborah Poor
1714-1806
Deborah Poor
B:
19 Oct 1714
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1806
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Poor
1716-1716
Timothy Poor
B:
15 Apr 1716
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
5 May 1716
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Poor
1656-1735
Daniel Poor
B:
5 Sep 1656
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1735
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Osgood
1672-1752
Mehitable Osgood
B:
4 Mar 1671/1672
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
25 Apr 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1752
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Poor
1658-1690
John Poor
B:
5 Sep 1658
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
Francis Dane
1683-1683
Francis Dane
B:
22 Apr 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
Abiel Dane
1686-1686
Abiel Dane
B:
17 Sep 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
Francis Dane
1687-1687
Francis Dane
B:
8 Nov 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Dane
1687-1746
Hannah Dane
B:
6 Sep 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
26 May 1746
Chester, Windsor County, VT
Ebenezer Abbott
Francis Dane
1690-1716
Francis Dane
B:
19 Aug 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1716
John Dane
1692-1763
John Dane
B:
18 Sep 1692
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1763
Sarah Chandler
Joseph Dane
1696-1721
Joseph Dane
B:
5 Apr 1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1721
Andover, Essex County, MA
Lydia Johnson
Daniel Dane
1698-
Daniel Dane
B:
24 Apr 1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Granger
1696-1764
Elizabeth Granger
B:
30 Jan 1695/1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
8 Mar 1720/1721
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1764
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Ballard
1722-
Mary Ballard
B:
27 Dec 1722
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Reed
Phebe Ballard
1724-
Phebe Ballard
B:
1 Oct 1724
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jonathan Willard
Jeremiah Ballard
1726-
Jeremiah Ballard
B:
16 Sep 1726
Andover, Essex County, MA
Isabel Pearce
1732-
Isabel Pearce
A:
24 Apr 1732
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1763
Salem, Essex County, MA
Daniel Ballard
1728-1808
Daniel Ballard
B:
1 May 1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
31 May 1808
Ruth Houghton
Joshua Ballard
1730-
Joshua Ballard
B:
3 Aug 1730
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Ballard
1732-
Joseph Ballard
B:
6 Oct 1732
Andover, Essex County, MA
Rebecca Southwick
Mary Dane
1699-
Mary Dane
B:
22 Apr 1699
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jeremiah Ballard
1697-1761
Jeremiah Ballard
B:
29 Mar 1697
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1721
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1761
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Poor
1660-1745
Hannah Poor
B:
6 May 1660
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1745
Andover, Essex County, MA
Francis Dane, Jr.
1656-1738
Francis Dane, Jr.
B:
8 Dec 1656
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1681
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1738
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Marstone
1686-
Elizabeth Marstone
B:
16 Feb 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jacob Marston
1688-1688
Jacob Marston
B:
30 Mar 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Parker
1686-1738
Mary Parker
B:
30 Jun 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1738
Methuen, Essex County, MA
James Bodwell
1691-1746
James Bodwell
B:
16 Jan 1691
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
6 Feb 1711
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1746
Methuen, Essex County, MA
Stephen Parker
-1697
Stephen Parker
D:
15 Dec 1697
Mary Marston
1655-1693
Mary Marston
B:
28 Dec 1655
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
D:
12 Apr 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
Stephen Parker
1651-1718
Stephen Parker
B:
1 Mar 1651
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
2 May 1718
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Marston
1667-1733
Hannah Marston
B:
16 Feb 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1733
Andover, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Barker
1663-1750
Benjamin Barker
B:
28 Feb 1663
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1750
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
Martha Marstone
1689-
Martha Marstone
B:
7 Mar 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Marston
1720-1800
John Marston
B:
8 Jul 1720
Andover, Oxford County, ME
D:
18 Apr 1800
Methuen, Essex County, MA
Mary Poor
1723-1807
Mary Poor
B:
5 Oct 1723
Andover, Oxford County, ME
M:
3 Apr 1746
Andover, Oxford County, ME
D:
24 Sep 1807
Methuen, Essex County, MA
Mary Marston
1722-1723
Mary Marston
B:
24 Jun 1722
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1723
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jacob Marston
1724-1746
Jacob Marston
B:
24 Sep 1724
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1746
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Marston
1726-
Mary Marston
B:
28 Jan 1726
Andover, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Marston
1735-1777
Benjamin Marston
B:
13 Feb 1735
Essex County, MA
D:
1777
Sutton, Merrimack County, NH
Jacob Marston
1691-Aft 1754
Jacob Marston
B:
27 Dec 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1754
Mary Brown
1693-
Mary Brown
B:
19 Jan 1693
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1718
Andover, Essex County, MA
Martha Granger
1730-1746
Martha Granger
B:
19 May 1730
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1746
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Granger
1731-1770
Daniel Granger
B:
2 Dec 1731
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1770
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Flower
1735-1825
Lydia Flower
B:
9 Sep 1735
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 May 1755
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Nov 1825
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Granger
1732-1752
Samuel Granger
B:
14 Mar 1731/1732
D:
9 Dec 1752
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Granger
1734-1783
John Granger
B:
23 May 1734
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1783
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Messer
-1760
Hannah Messer
M:
11 May 1757
Methuen, Essex County, MA
D:
1760
Methuen, Essex County, MA
Rebecca Haskell
Abt 1743-1838
Rebecca Haskell
B:
Abt 1743
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
M:
16 Jun 1763
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1838
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jacob Granger
1735-1795
Jacob Granger
B:
7 Aug 1735
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1795
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Farnum
1732-1806
Sarah Farnum
B:
15 Feb 1731/1732
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1757
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 May 1806
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Granger
1737-1811
Joseph Granger
B:
26 Sep 1737
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1811
Andover, Essex County, MA
Martha Marston
1695-1753
Martha Marston
B:
23 Jan 1694/1695
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1753
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Granger
1701-1739
Samuel Granger
B:
12 Apr 1701
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1739
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Marston
1696-Aft 1724
Sarah Marston
B:
25 Oct 1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 4 Jul 1724
James Bridges
James Bridges
M:
24 May 1692
Daniel Marstone
1698-1708
Daniel Marstone
B:
27 Nov 1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1708
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Marston
1700-1700
John Marston
B:
17 Sep 1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Marston
1705-
Samuel Marston
B:
1705
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Poor
1662-1700
Elizabeth Poor
B:
15 Apr 1662
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jacob Marston
1658-1727
Jacob Marston
B:
27 Oct 1658
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
M:
7 Apr 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1727
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Osgood
1690-
Mary Osgood
B:
8 Aug 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Osgood
1691-
Timothy Osgood
B:
16 Aug 1691
Timothy Osgood
1693-
Timothy Osgood
B:
22 Aug 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Osgood
1697-
Sarah Osgood
B:
8 Aug 1697
Andover, Essex County, MA
Peter Osgood
1699-
Peter Osgood
B:
31 May 1699
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deborah Osgood
1702-
Deborah Osgood
B:
1702
Andover, Essex County, MA
Isaac Osgood
1708-
Isaac Osgood
B:
1707-1708
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deborah Poor
1664-1724
Deborah Poor
B:
18 Apr 1664
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1724
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Osgood
1659-1748
Timothy Osgood
B:
10 Aug 1659
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
29 May 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1748
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Stevens
1710-1807
Elizabeth Stevens
B:
21 Feb 1710
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1807
William Moody
1704-
William Moody
B:
19 Sep 1704
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1728
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
John Stevens
1690-1763
John Stevens
B:
20 Sep 1690
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1763
Andover, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth "Betsy" Stanyon
1674-1737
Elizabeth "Betsy" Stanyon
B:
1674
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
M:
6 Jan 1697
D:
1 Jul 1737
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Hannah Lovejoy
1717-1776
Hannah Lovejoy
B:
1 Mar 1717
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Mar 1776
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hezekiah Stiles
Hezekiah Stiles
M:
27 Dec 1752
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deborah Lovejoy
1718-
Deborah Lovejoy
B:
17 Feb 1718
D:
Pine Hill, Hollis, NH
John Phelps
John Phelps
M:
11 Nov 1740
Elizabeth Lovejoy
1720-
Elizabeth Lovejoy
B:
5 Aug 1720
William Baxter
William Baxter
M:
13 Jul 1742
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Lovejoy
1721-1736
Samuel Lovejoy
B:
4 Feb 1721
D:
29 Jul 1736
Isaac Lovejoy
1723-1800
Isaac Lovejoy
B:
9 Feb 1723
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1800
Deborah Sheldon
Deborah Sheldon
M:
28 Feb 1749
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Peter Lovejoy
1725-1774
Peter Lovejoy
B:
5 Nov 1725
D:
4 Feb 1774
Mary Lovejoy
1730-1802
Mary Lovejoy
B:
23 Jul 1730
D:
2 Oct 1802
Jaffrey, Cheshire County, NH
James Lovejoy
1757-1816
James Lovejoy
B:
28 Dec 1757
D:
14 Jan 1816
Hannah Stevens
Samuel Lovejoy
1693-1749
Samuel Lovejoy
B:
10 Apr 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1717
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1749
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ruth Poor
1665-1739
Ruth Poor
B:
16 Feb 1665
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1739
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Stevens
1663-1728
John Stevens
B:
30 Aug 1663
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
20 Dec 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Moore
1688-1762
Timothy Moore
B:
16 Sep 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1762
Andover, Essex County, MA
Joseph Russ
1710-
Joseph Russ
B:
2 Aug 1710
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Esther Proctor
1709-1734
Esther Proctor
B:
13 May 1709
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1731
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1734
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Patience Baldwin
1711-
Patience Baldwin
B:
4 Jan 1711
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
M:
22 Jan 1733/1734
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Abraham Russ
1713-1761
Abraham Russ
B:
12 May 1713
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1761
Ashford, Windham County, CT
John Russ
1716-
John Russ
B:
19 Jul 1716
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Rebecca Wood
1720-
Rebecca Wood
B:
1720
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1737
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Priscilla Russ
1720-1756
Priscilla Russ
B:
21 Aug 1720
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
1756
Jerusha Russ
1722-1791
Jerusha Russ
B:
30 Mar 1722
Ashford, Windham County, CT
D:
1791
Mary Russ
1726-1824
Mary Russ
B:
1726
D:
11 Sep 1824
Ebenezer Russ
1728-
Ebenezer Russ
B:
1728
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Priscilla (Mooar) Moore
1691-1790
Priscilla (Mooar) Moore
B:
15 May 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
19 May 1790
Joseph Russ
1688-
Joseph Russ
B:
6 May 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
Abraham Moore
1692-1780
Abraham Moore
B:
11 Jan 1692
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1780
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Moore
1695-
Mary Moore
B:
16 Apr 1695
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Moore
1697-1770
Daniel Moore
B:
9 May 1697
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1770
Andover, Essex County, MA
Priscilla Poor
1667-
Priscilla Poor
B:
22 Jun 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Andover, Essex County, MA
Abraham Moore
1666-1706
Abraham Moore
B:
1665-1666
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1706
Andover, Essex County, MA
Lucy Poor
1670-1759
Lucy Poor
B:
28 Sep 1670
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1759
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Astin
Samuel Astin
M:
11 Oct 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
Parents
Ralph Farnham
1601-1692
Alice Farnham
1610-Aft 1662
Mary Farnham
1628-1713
Mary Farnham
B:
13 Jul 1628
Southampton, Hampshire, England
D:
3 Feb 1713
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Poor
1624-1689
Daniel Poor
B:
1623-1624
Bevis, Southampton, England
M:
20 Oct 1650
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA