Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Alice Pritchard
1624 - 1692 (68 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
daughter Bradley
1669-1669
daughter Bradley
B:
25 Apr 1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 May 1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Moulthrop
1693-
Abigail Moulthrop
B:
12 Aug 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Moulthrop
1696-Abt 1757
John Moulthrop
B:
17 Mar 1695/1696
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1757
Sarah Tuttle
1699-1734
Sarah Tuttle
B:
27 Jan 1698/1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Between 1716-1724
D:
3 Nov 1734
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moulthrop
1698-1708
Mary Moulthrop
B:
1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jul 1708
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Moulthrop
1701-
Sarah Moulthrop
B:
10 Oct 1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Adonijah Morris
Bef 1696-Abt 1751
Adonijah Morris
B:
Bef 14 Dec 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1751
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Simeon Coe
Dan Moulthrop
1703-1759
Dan Moulthrop
B:
1 Dec 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1759
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Israel Moulthrop
1706-1788
Israel Moulthrop
B:
7 Jun 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1788
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Moulthrop
Abt 1708-
Joseph Moulthrop
B:
Abt 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Wheadon
Timothy Moulthrop
Abt 1709-
Timothy Moulthrop
B:
Abt 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Bradley
1671-1743
Abigail Bradley
B:
9 Sep 1671
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 May 1743
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. John Moulthrop
1668-1713
Sgt. John Moulthrop
B:
5 Feb 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Jun 1692
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1713
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Bradley
1674-1737
Mary Bradley
B:
6 Dec 1674
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon John Peck
1672-1768
Deacon John Peck
B:
20 Nov 1672
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
2 Jul 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jun 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Bradley
1701-1760
Anna Bradley
B:
10 Jan 1700/1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1760
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Atwater
1686-1773
Joshua Atwater
B:
23 Jan 1685/1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1773
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Bradley
1704-1789
Thankful Bradley
B:
17 Mar 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1789
Joseph Potter
1702-1743
Joseph Potter
B:
15 Mar 1701/1702
M:
11 Mar 1728/1729
D:
1743
Joseph Bradley
1707-1787
Joseph Bradley
B:
18 Mar 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Mar 1787
Congregational, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Miriam Gilbert
1712-1799
Miriam Gilbert
B:
14 Apr 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Oct 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jun 1799
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bradley
1709-1805
Sarah Bradley
B:
24 Mar 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1805
Abiah Bradley
1714-1805
Abiah Bradley
B:
30 Sep 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1805
Pheobe Bradley
1717-1759
Pheobe Bradley
B:
25 Oct 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1759
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mable Bradley
1723-
Mable Bradley
B:
5 Oct 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Brown
Abt 1721-
Stephen Brown
B:
Abt 1721
New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Sep 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Bradley
1677-1757
Joseph Bradley
B:
15 Feb 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1757
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Anna Heaton
1682-
Anna Heaton
B:
23 Dec 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1701
Connecticut
Lieut. Samuel Bradley
1707-
Lieut. Samuel Bradley
B:
21 Mar 1706/1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Munson
1712-
Eunice Munson
B:
28 Jan 1711/1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Bradley
1708-1795
Abigail Bradley
B:
18 Nov 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1795
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Atwater
1705-1759
Stephen Atwater
B:
5 Dec 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1759
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Bradley
1711-1760
Jonathan Bradley
B:
13 May 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1760
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Bradley
1715-1782
Lydia Bradley
B:
26 Mar 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1782
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Bradley
1717-1812
Mary Bradley
B:
8 Oct 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1812
Claremont, Sullivan County, NH
Ruth Bradley
1720-1799
Ruth Bradley
B:
1 Mar 1719/1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1799
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Martha Bradley
1722-1805
Martha Bradley
B:
11 Sep 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1805
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Desire Bradley
1725-Bef 1796
Desire Bradley
B:
4 Mar 1724/1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1796
David Bradley
1728-1789
David Bradley
B:
25 Aug 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Nov 1789
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Sperry
1732-1766
Elizabeth Sperry
B:
24 Jun 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1756
D:
17 Oct 1766
Samuel Bradley
1679-Bef 1757
Samuel Bradley
B:
3 Jan 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef June 1757
Abigail Atwater
1685-1743
Abigail Atwater
B:
18 Jan 1684/1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1705
D:
28 Jan 1742/1743
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Anna Sperry
1696-Bef 1769
Anna Sperry
B:
3 Sep 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1769
Martha Bradley
1685-
Martha Bradley
B:
August 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Bradley
1646-1705
Joseph Bradley
B:
4 Jan 1646
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
January 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Silence Brockett
1648-1692
Silence Brockett
B:
4 Jun 1648
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Oct 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1692
John Higgins
1706-1750
John Higgins
B:
1706
Westchester County, NY
D:
1 Sep 1750
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary (Marrah) Augur
1711-1787
Mary (Marrah) Augur
B:
28 Aug 1711
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1733
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Bradley
1678-
Mary Bradley
B:
1678
Branford, New Haven County, CT
John Higgins
1680-1725
John Higgins
B:
1675-1680
Westchester County, NY
D:
3 May 1725
Westchester County, NY
Sarah Bradley
1680-1705
Sarah Bradley
B:
7 Jun 1680
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Bradley
1714-1782
Caleb Bradley
B:
17 Oct 1714
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Mar 1782
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Bradley
1716-
Ebenezer Bradley
B:
25 Mar 1716
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Bradley
1718-1778
Joseph Bradley
B:
13 Jul 1718
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 May 1778
Elizabeth Bradley
1720-
Elizabeth Bradley
B:
1720
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Desire Bradley
1722-1778
Desire Bradley
B:
1722
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1778
Eliphalet Tuttle
1718-1755
Eliphalet Tuttle
B:
2 Dec 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1739
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1755
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
James Bradley
1726-1806
James Bradley
B:
15 Jun 1726
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Feb 1806
Jericho, Chittenden County, VT
William Bradley
1682-1726
William Bradley
B:
1682
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1726
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Chedsey
1693-Abt 1760
Elizabeth Chedsey
B:
6 Feb 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Jan 1713
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1760
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Bradley, Jr.
1684-1716
Isaac Bradley, Jr.
B:
1684
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1716
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain Zebulon Bradley
1715-1760
Captain Zebulon Bradley
B:
6 Oct 1715
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1760
New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hemingway
1716-1803
Elizabeth Hemingway
B:
3 Oct 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Jul 1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1803
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Bradley
1717-1783
Isaac Bradley
B:
30 Nov 1717
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1783
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hemingway
1724-1791
Hannah Hemingway
B:
22 Oct 1724
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1744
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1791
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Bradley
Abt 1720-1802
Daniel Bradley
B:
Abt 1720
New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1802
Levi Bradley
1720-1755
Levi Bradley
B:
1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Dec 1755
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bradley
Abt 1728-1808
Sarah Bradley
B:
Abt 1728
New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Dec 1808
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Simeon Bradley
Abt 1731-1802
Simeon Bradley
B:
Abt 1731
New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Jul 1802
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Azariah Bradley
Abt 1734-1812
Azariah Bradley
B:
Abt 1734
New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1812
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain Gurdon Bradley
1738-1821
Captain Gurdon Bradley
B:
1738
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1821
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Bradley
1686-1758
Samuel Bradley
B:
1686
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1758
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Robinson
1695-1778
Sarah Robinson
B:
24 Dec 1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Jan 1714/1715
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1778
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary (Marrah) Augur
1711-1787
Mary (Marrah) Augur
B:
28 Aug 1711
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Higgins
1706-1750
John Higgins
B:
1706
Westchester County, NY
M:
1733
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1750
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Augur
Abt 1714-1803
Daniel Augur
B:
Abt 1714
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1803
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Augur
1716-1804
John Augur
B:
1716
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1804
North Branford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Augur
1720-1808
Isaac Augur
B:
1718-1720
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1808
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Eunice Tyler
1729-1812
Eunice Tyler
B:
26 Oct 1729
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Oct 1748
Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1812
Chester, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Augur
Abt 1722-
Elizabeth Augur
B:
Abt 1722
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Augur
Abt 1724-1798
Abraham Augur
B:
Abt 1724
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 May 1798
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Augur
Abt 1726-
Lydia Augur
B:
Abt 1726
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Bradley
1686-1780
Elizabeth Bradley
B:
16 Nov 1686
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1780
Connecticut
John Augur
1686-1726
John Augur
B:
16 Nov 1686
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1710
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1726
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Bradley
1696-1780
Daniel Bradley
B:
20 Dec 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1780
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Bradley
1647-1713
Isaac Bradley
B:
1647
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1712/1713
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Clements
1656-1712
Elizabeth Clements
B:
1656
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1675-1678
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1712
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Elcock
1693-1767
Martha Elcock
B:
Jul 1693
D:
22 Jan 1767
Daniel Perkins
1689-1760
Daniel Perkins
B:
4 Apr 1689
M:
5 May 1714
D:
1760
Sarah Elcock
1695-
Sarah Elcock
B:
1695
Benjamin Ford
John Williams
Abt 1689-1751
John Williams
B:
Abt 1689
D:
1751
Mary Elcock
-1701
Mary Elcock
D:
1701
Lydia Elcock
1700-
Lydia Elcock
B:
17 Dec 1700
Samuel Lathrop
1677-1744
Samuel Lathrop
B:
1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Sep 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1744
Benjamin Brockett
1697-
Benjamin Brockett
B:
28 May 1697
John Elcock
1703-Bef 1735
John Elcock
B:
1703
D:
Bef 1735
Sarah Luff
Martha Munson
1667-1728
Martha Munson
B:
6 May 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Elcock
1666-
Thomas Elcock
B:
19 Jul 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 May 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Solomon Munson
1689-1773
Solomon Munson
B:
18 Feb 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Apr 1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moss
1694-1720
Mary Moss
B:
25 Jul 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1720
Morristown, Morris County, NJ
Tamar (Mrs. Munson)
Abt 1701-1779
Tamar (Mrs. Munson)
B:
Abt 1701
D:
1779
Samuell Munson
1691-1710
Samuell Munson
B:
25 Aug 1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1710
Port Royal, NS, Canada
Marlow Munson
1693-1739
Marlow Munson
B:
15 Feb 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jul 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Hitchcock
1685-1760
John Hitchcock
B:
18 Oct 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1712
D:
22 May 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
William Munson
1695-1733
William Munson
B:
13 Oct 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1733
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Curtis
1697-Aft 1742
Rebecca Curtis
B:
21 Aug 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Waitstill Munson
1697-1789
Waitstill Munson
B:
12 Dec 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1789
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Merriman
1699-1772
Phebe Merriman
B:
16 Sep 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1772
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Munson
1700-1793
Eunice Munson
B:
13 Sep 1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1793
Northington, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Hart
1693-1733
Stephen Hart
B:
30 Jul 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1720
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1733
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Obedience Munson
1702-1741
Obedience Munson
B:
13 Oct 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jul 1741
Captain Amos Hotchkiss
1704-1773
Captain Amos Hotchkiss
B:
27 Jun 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1773
Catherine Munson
1704-
Catherine Munson
B:
3 Jun 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Mitchell
John Mitchell
M:
27 Oct 1720
Sgt. Samuel Munson, Jr.
1669-1741
Sgt. Samuel Munson, Jr.
B:
28 Feb 1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Farnes
1670-1707
Martha Farnes
B:
1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1706/1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Tamar Munson
1707-1788
Tamar Munson
B:
5 Dec 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1788
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
James Hotchkiss
1706-1781
James Hotchkiss
B:
24 Nov 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Jul 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1781
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Lemuel Munson
1709-1741
Lemuel Munson
B:
5 Feb 1709
D:
1 Jul 1741
Deacon Merriman Munson
1710-1782
Deacon Merriman Munson
B:
30 Nov 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1782
Connecticut
Esther Johnson
1712-1757
Esther Johnson
B:
4 May 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1732
D:
6 Apr 1757
Lent Munson
1712-1771
Lent Munson
B:
16 Nov 1712
D:
19 Nov 1771
Mary Cooley
1715-1777
Mary Cooley
B:
9 Nov 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1777
Mamre Munson
1712-1744
Mamre Munson
B:
16 Dec 1712
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Ives, Jr.
1709-1776
Joseph Ives, Jr.
B:
10 Dec 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Jun 1733
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1776
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Preston
1674-1755
Mary Preston
B:
25 Apr 1674
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Mar 1708
Connecticut
D:
28 Nov 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Munson
1696-
Lydia Munson
B:
5 May 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Sperry
1687-1754
Joseph Sperry
B:
29 Oct 1687
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Munson, Jr.
1698-
Thomas Munson, Jr.
B:
18 Aug 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Blakeslee
1708-
Sarah Blakeslee
B:
31 Mar 1708
Mary Munson
1700-
Mary Munson
B:
25 Aug 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Aaron Tuttle
1698-1765
Aaron Tuttle
B:
25 Nov 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1765
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Obadiah Munson, Sr.
1703-1773
Obadiah Munson, Sr.
B:
3 Apr 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1773
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Wilmot
1699-1754
Hannah Wilmot
B:
Dec 1699
M:
27 Mar 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Williams
Hannah Munson
1705-
Hannah Munson
B:
27 Sep 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joanna Munson
1708-
Joanna Munson
B:
1708
Benjamin Curtis
Benjamin Curtis
M:
28 Mar 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Munson
1709-
Rachel Munson
B:
18 Nov 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Munson
1712-
Eunice Munson
B:
28 Jan 1711/1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lieut. Samuel Bradley
1707-
Lieut. Samuel Bradley
B:
21 Mar 1706/1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Munson
1714-
Thankful Munson
B:
3 Feb 1713/1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Munson, Sr.
1717-
Ebenezer Munson, Sr.
B:
16 Jun 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Hotchkiss
Abt 1710-1792
Abigail Hotchkiss
B:
Abt 1710
M:
20 Sep 1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1792
Captain Thomas Munson, Sr.
1671-1746
Captain Thomas Munson, Sr.
B:
12 Mar 1671
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Sep 1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Wilcoxson
1676-1755
Mary Wilcoxson
B:
11 Dec 1676
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Sep 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Munson, Jr.
1693-1746
John Munson, Jr.
B:
7 Jul 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1745-1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Esther Clark
1693-Abt 1747
Esther Clark
B:
2 Jan 1692/1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1711/1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1747
New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Munson
1695-Aft 1765
Elizabeth Munson
B:
15 May 1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1765
Seth Perkins
1685-1733
Seth Perkins
B:
4 Sep 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1716/1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1733
Nicholas Russell
1708-1741
Nicholas Russell
B:
20 Dec 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Jun 1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Aug 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Munson
1697-
Hannah Munson
B:
9 Feb 1697
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ensign Gideon Andrews
1680-1746
Ensign Gideon Andrews
B:
9 Mar 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1741
D:
1746
Joel Munson
1702-1775
Joel Munson
B:
18 Aug 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1775
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Mary Morris
Amy Munson
1704-Aft 1790
Amy Munson
B:
18 Sep 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1790
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Sperry
1700-1777
Joshua Sperry
B:
22 Mar 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1777
First Congregation, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Munson
1708-1785
Ruth Munson
B:
30 Jan 1707/1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 May 1785
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Hotchkiss
1703-1785
Caleb Hotchkiss
B:
27 Jul 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Dec 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1785
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mehitabel Munson
1709-1779
Mehitabel Munson
B:
17 Oct 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1779
First Congregation, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Morris
Sarah Munson
1713-1737
Sarah Munson
B:
27 Sep 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1736-1737
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Enos Stone
Captain John Munson
1673-1749
Captain John Munson
B:
26 Jan 1672/1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1749
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Cooper
1673-1736
Sarah Cooper
B:
26 Apr 1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Nov 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1736
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Munson
1697-1751
Elizabeth Munson
B:
26 Sep 1697
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Richardson Miner
1704-1744
Reverend Richardson Miner
B:
24 Nov 1704
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
16 May 1725
D:
1744
Salisbury, Hampshire, England
Esther Munson
1699-1730
Esther Munson
B:
8 Nov 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Tallmadge
John Tallmadge
M:
21 Jul 1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Israel Munson
1701-1754
Israel Munson
B:
11 Dec 1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1754
Martha Munson
1704-
Martha Munson
B:
8 Aug 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jennings
Dr. Daniel Munson
1708-1746
Dr. Daniel Munson
B:
12 Jan 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jun 1746
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Gorham
1709-Aft 1747
Mary Gorham
B:
25 Nov 1709
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
27 Apr 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 9 Nov 1747
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Benjamin Munson
1711-
Benjamin Munson
B:
27 Mar 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Punderson
Abigail Punderson
M:
6 Jun 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Munson
1713-1793
Theophilus Munson
B:
25 Jun 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1793
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Talmadge
1714-1795
Abigail Talmadge
B:
14 Aug 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Sep 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1795
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
James Munson
1715-1742
James Munson
B:
1 Oct 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sybil Munson
1719-1742
Sybil Munson
B:
22 Mar 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Oct 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Aaron Day
1715-1778
Aaron Day
B:
11 Aug 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Sep 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1778
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Lois Munson
1722-1722
Lois Munson
B:
7 Jun 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jun 1722
Captain Theophilus Munson
1675-1747
Captain Theophilus Munson
B:
1 Sep 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1747
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Esther Mix
1678-1746
Esther Mix
B:
25 Dec 1678
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1714
D:
16 Sep 1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Abel Munson
1701-1779
Deacon Abel Munson
B:
10 Jan 1700/1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1779
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Peck
1713-1775
Sarah Peck
B:
1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1775
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Munson
1704-1792
Abigail Munson
B:
1704
D:
1792
Ichabod Merriam
Joseph Munson
1705-1765
Joseph Munson
B:
1705
D:
1765
Ruth (Mrs. Rexford)
Desire Munson
1708-1791
Desire Munson
B:
1708
D:
1791
Stephen Peck
1711-1769
Stephen Peck
B:
1711
D:
1769
Thankful Munson
1709-1797
Thankful Munson
B:
17 Jan 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1797
Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Gaylord
1709-1778
Samuel Gaylord
B:
5 Jul 1709
Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Aug 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1778
Litchfield County, CT
Ephraim Munson
1714-1770
Ephraim Munson
B:
1714
D:
1770
Comfort Curtis
1716-
Comfort Curtis
B:
30 Oct 1716
M:
6 Feb 1739
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Margery Munson
1717-1798
Margery Munson
B:
1717
D:
1798
Phineas (Phinehas) Ives
1711-1762
Phineas (Phinehas) Ives
B:
8 Apr 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1737/1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 May 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jemima Munson
1720-
Jemima Munson
B:
1720
Waitstill Parker
1721-
Waitstill Parker
B:
24 Jul 1721
M:
27 Oct 1742
Agur Munson
1725-1726
Agur Munson
B:
1725
D:
1726
Ensign Joseph Munson
1677-1725
Ensign Joseph Munson
B:
1 Nov 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Margery Hitchcock
1681-Bef 1764
Margery Hitchcock
B:
9 Sep 1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Mar 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1764
Phebe Munson
1710-Bef 1785
Phebe Munson
B:
1710
D:
Bef 1785
John Brown
1706-Abt 1758
John Brown
B:
1706
D:
Abt 1758
Elsie Munson
Joseph Miles
1712-1768
Joseph Miles
B:
24 Apr 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Jan 1737/1738
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1768
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Munson
1679-1768
Stephen Munson
B:
5 Dec 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Dec 1768
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Bassett
1685-1739
Lydia Bassett
B:
10 Aug 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Dec 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Lewis
-1772
Ruth Lewis
D:
1772
Caleb Munson
1709-1747
Caleb Munson
B:
19 Aug 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Brockett
1711-1800
Abigail Brockett
B:
11 Feb 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1800
Middlebury, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Munson
1712-1772
Joshua Munson
B:
1712
D:
3 Aug 1772
Anna Atwater
1725-1804
Anna Atwater
B:
4 Jun 1725
D:
1804
Moses Munson
Abt 1715-Bef 1750
Moses Munson
B:
Abt 1715
D:
Bef 13 Aug 1750
Phebe Merriman
1720-
Phebe Merriman
B:
27 Mar 1720
M:
18 Jul 1739
Elizabeth Munson
1717-
Elizabeth Munson
B:
31 Mar 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jedediah Frisbie
1705-
Jedediah Frisbie
B:
2 Oct 1705
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 May 1743
Caleb Munson
1682-1765
Caleb Munson
B:
19 Nov 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1765
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hermon
1680-1740
Elizabeth Hermon
B:
1680
M:
26 Mar 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1739/1740
Hannah Porter
Hannah Porter
M:
10 Jan 1739/1740
Joshua Munson
1684-1711
Joshua Munson
B:
7 Feb 1684
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Catherine Street
1679-1727
Catherine Street
B:
29 Nov 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1727
Groton, New London County, CT
Israel Munson
1686-1697
Israel Munson
B:
6 Mar 1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jun 1697
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Bradley
1648-1707
Martha Bradley
B:
26 Oct 1648
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ensign Samuel Munson
1643-1692
Ensign Samuel Munson
B:
6 Aug 1643
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Oct 1665
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mathew Sherman
1648-1698
Mathew Sherman
B:
1648
M:
Aft 1694
D:
1698
Deacon Eliasaph Preston
1643-1705
Deacon Eliasaph Preston
B:
9 Apr 1643
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Daniel Sherman
1642-1716
Captain Daniel Sherman
B:
16 Mar 1641/1642
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1707
D:
3 Nov 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Enos Bradley
1699-
Enos Bradley
B:
28 Dec 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ellen Skidmore
Ellen Skidmore
M:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Bradley
1702-1772
John Bradley
B:
10 Sep 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1772
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Peck
Abt 1709-1766
Elizabeth Peck
B:
Abt 1709
M:
4 Dec 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1766
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dorcas Bradley
1704-
Dorcas Bradley
B:
4 Nov 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
William Adee
Captain Jason Bradley
1708-1768
Captain Jason Bradley
B:
10 Aug 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 May 1768
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Thomas
1707-1781
Sarah Thomas
B:
30 Sep 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Feb 1733/1734
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1781
Jehiel Bradley
1710-
Jehiel Bradley
B:
19 Sep 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Kinney
-1784
Rachel Kinney
M:
5 Oct 1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1784
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Phineas Bradley
1714-1780
Phineas Bradley
B:
28 Sep 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1780
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Sherman
1721-1795
Martha Sherman
B:
21 Jul 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1740
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1795
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Bradley
1719-
Elizabeth Bradley
B:
12 Oct 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Richard Sperry
1710-
Richard Sperry
B:
12 Aug 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jun 1738
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Bradley
1723-
Susanna Bradley
B:
21 Jan 1722/1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Phineas Perkins
Phineas Perkins
M:
13 Dec 1744
John Bradley
1674-1747
John Bradley
B:
12 Oct 1674
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1747
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Holt
1679-1743
Sarah Holt
B:
2 Apr 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Sep 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Bradley
1703-1740
Stephen Bradley
B:
2 Jun 1702/1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah English
1704-1726
Sarah English
B:
5 Feb 1703/1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Jun 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ann Bishop
1700-1740
Ann Bishop
B:
1700
D:
1740
Deacon Daniel Bradley
1706-1773
Deacon Daniel Bradley
B:
5 Aug 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1773
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Punchard
1708-1774
Abigail Punchard
B:
20 Jul 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Feb 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Oct 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bradley
1710-1797
Sarah Bradley
B:
1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1797
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Lieut. Amos Bradley
1712-1775
Lieut. Amos Bradley
B:
12 May 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 May 1775
Hampton, Windham County, CT
Hannah Bradley
1716-
Hannah Bradley
B:
1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Ford
Mary Bradley
1720-
Mary Bradley
B:
1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Moses Bradley
1721-1804
Moses Bradley
B:
4 Aug 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1804
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Rowe
1722-1806
Mary Rowe
B:
21 Dec 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Dec 1740
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1806
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Bradley
1676-1723
Daniel Bradley
B:
1676
D:
2 Nov 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bassett
1682-1771
Sarah Bassett
B:
3 Jun 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1771
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Mansfield
1704-1772
Hannah Mansfield
B:
6 Jan 1703/1704
D:
29 Dec 1772
Gershom Todd
1695-1748
Gershom Todd
B:
12 Oct 1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Nov 1748
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Mansfield
1706-Aft 1784
Sarah Mansfield
B:
8 Apr 1706
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1784
Amos Tuttle
1708-1798
Amos Tuttle
B:
30 May 1708
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1730
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Feb 1798
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Mary Mansfield
Elihu Sperry
Abt 1722-1779
Elihu Sperry
B:
Abt 1722
M:
3 Feb 1745/1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1779
Esther Mansfield
Japhet Mansfield
1709-
Japhet Mansfield
B:
5 Jan 1708/1709
Mercy Mansfield
1711-
Mercy Mansfield
B:
18 Nov 1711
Rachel Mansfield
1714-Abt 1784
Rachel Mansfield
B:
3 Apr 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1784
Stephen Tuttle
1716-1795
Stephen Tuttle
B:
22 Jul 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1735
D:
20 Sep 1795
Comfort Mansfield
1720-
Comfort Mansfield
B:
July 1720
Martha Mansfield
Bef 1724-1804
Martha Mansfield
B:
Bef 17 Jun 1724
D:
26 Aug 1804
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Sperry
Hannah Bradley
1682-1768
Hannah Bradley
B:
8 Nov 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1768
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Japhet Mansfield
1681-1745
Japhet Mansfield
B:
8 Jul 1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1702/1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1745
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Punderson
1704-
Lydia Punderson
B:
26 Dec 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Ebenezer Punderson
1705-1764
Reverend Ebenezer Punderson
B:
12 Sep 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1764
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Hannah Minor
1712-1792
Hannah Minor
B:
13 Nov 1712
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Feb 1792
Poquetanuck, New London County, CT
Reverend Ebenezer Punderson
1705-1764
Reverend Ebenezer Punderson
B:
12 Sep 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Sep 1764
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Hannah Miner
1710-1759
Hannah Miner
B:
23 Nov 1710
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
2 Aug 1732
D:
2 Mar 1759
Stonington, New London County, CT
Lydia Punderson
1708-1802
Lydia Punderson
B:
1 Mar 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1802
Deacon Gideon Thompson
1704-1750
Deacon Gideon Thompson
B:
25 Dec 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 May 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Esther Punderson
1711-1743
Esther Punderson
B:
1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
April 1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Wait Chatterton
1709-1793
Wait Chatterton
B:
18 Sep 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1793
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Punderson
1713-1781
Thomas Punderson
B:
24 Aug 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1781
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Miles
1719-1795
Mary Miles
B:
18 Dec 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1736
D:
9 Sep 1795
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Punderson
1716-1729
Mary Punderson
B:
8 Oct 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Damaris Punderson
1719-1742
Damaris Punderson
B:
12 Jul 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Mix, Jr.
1715-1789
Joseph Mix, Jr.
B:
29 Oct 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Jun 1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
July 1789
Mabel Punderson
1724-1724
Mabel Punderson
B:
26 Jun 1724
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1724
Mabel Punderson
1726-1765
Mabel Punderson
B:
19 Mar 1725/1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1765
Lazarus Ives
1715-1762
Lazarus Ives
B:
19 Oct 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Dec 1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1762
Samuel Hitchcock
1713-1788
Samuel Hitchcock
B:
5 Nov 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1764
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jul 1788
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Punderson
1727-
Elizabeth Punderson
B:
20 Sep 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Bradley
1685-1757
Lydia Bradley
B:
28 Nov 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1757
Thomas Punderson
1678-1742
Thomas Punderson
B:
15 Jan 1678
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Sep 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Bradley
1689-1763
Ebenezer Bradley
B:
9 Nov 1689
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1763
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joanna Atwater
1682-
Joanna Atwater
B:
24 Feb 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Aug 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Stone
-1762
Rebecca Stone
M:
SPRING 1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1762
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Bradley
1720-1747
Abraham Bradley
B:
29 Sep 1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1747
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lois Mansfield
1721-1806
Lois Mansfield
B:
27 Apr 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Jan 1745/1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1806
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Bradley
1722-1784
Isaac Bradley
B:
7 Nov 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Nov 1784
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Mix
1722-1762
Sarah Mix
B:
17 Nov 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 May 1750
D:
4 Feb 1762
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lois Bishop
1734-1813
Lois Bishop
B:
13 Sep 1734
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Apr 1763
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1813
Lydia Bradley
1725-1781
Lydia Bradley
B:
1 May 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 May 1781
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
David Perkins
Abt 1725-1776
David Perkins
B:
Abt 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1747
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Oct 1776
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Israel Bradley
1727-1739
Israel Bradley
B:
12 Mar 1726/1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 May 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bradley
1729-
Sarah Bradley
B:
12 Mar 1728/1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hezekiah Bradley
1731-
Hezekiah Bradley
B:
10 Oct 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Alexander Bradley
1737-
Alexander Bradley
B:
16 Mar 1736/1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Bradley
1693-1761
Abraham Bradley
B:
9 Apr 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1761
Sarah Wilmot
1696-1775
Sarah Wilmot
B:
12 Jan 1695/1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1775
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Gold
1717-
Daniel Gold
B:
11 Jul 1717
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Hester (Esther) Gold
1719-
Hester (Esther) Gold
B:
13 Oct 1719
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
John Turney
John Turney
M:
28 Dec 1742
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Abigail Gold
1721-
Abigail Gold
B:
27 Apr 1721
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Nathan Thompson
Nathan Thompson
M:
19 Jul 1744
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Captain Abel Gold
1727-1789
Captain Abel Gold
B:
14 Sep 1727
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1789
Ellen Burr
Abt 1736-1777
Ellen Burr
B:
Abt 1736
M:
19 Dec 1754
D:
17 Jun 1777
Amelia Silliman
1736-
Amelia Silliman
B:
30 Oct 1736
M:
Abt 1778
Abraham Gold
1730-1730
Abraham Gold
B:
12 Oct 1730
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1730
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Colonel Abraham Gold
1732-1777
Colonel Abraham Gold
B:
10 May 1732
D:
25 Apr 1777
Elizabeth Burr
Esther Bradley
1696-1776
Esther Bradley
B:
14 Mar 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
June 1776
Samuel Gold
1692-1769
Samuel Gold
B:
27 Dec 1692
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
7 Dec 1716
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1769
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Deacon Abraham Bradley
1650-1718
Deacon Abraham Bradley
B:
24 Oct 1650
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Oct 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah (Anne) Thompson
1654-1718
Hannah (Anne) Thompson
B:
22 Sep 1654
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Oct 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Todd
1699-1790
Lydia Todd
B:
28 Jul 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1790
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Benjamin Doolittle
1695-1748
Reverend Benjamin Doolittle
B:
10 Jul 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Oct 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1748
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Belding
Lieut. Japhet Chapin
1697-1786
Lieut. Japhet Chapin
B:
16 Mar 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1778
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1786
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Caleb Todd
1700-1731
Caleb Todd
B:
2 Feb 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Ives
1706-
Mary Ives
B:
5 Dec 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Dec 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Stephen Todd
1702-1772
Sgt. Stephen Todd
B:
4 Dec 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1772
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Ives
1709-
Lydia Ives
B:
7 Mar 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 May 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mehitable Todd
1705-1753
Mehitable Todd
B:
1705
D:
1753
Elihu Yale
Eleazer Todd
1707-1771
Eleazer Todd
B:
12 Oct 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1771
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Christopher Todd
1707-1712
Christopher Todd
B:
1707
D:
1712
Elizabeth Todd
Abt 1709-1737
Elizabeth Todd
B:
Abt 1709
D:
1737
Samuel Sackett
Christopher Todd
1713-1785
Christopher Todd
B:
1713
D:
1785
Deborah Tuttle
1741-1830
Deborah Tuttle
B:
1741
D:
1830
Hannah Tuttle
1715-1782
Hannah Tuttle
B:
10 Nov 1715
D:
1782
Reverend Samuel Todd, III
1717-1789
Reverend Samuel Todd, III
B:
5 Mar 1716/1717
D:
10 Jun 1789
Mercy Evans
1717-1782
Mercy Evans
B:
11 Nov 1717
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1782
Susanna Todd
1718-1806
Susanna Todd
B:
7 Dec 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1806
Thomaston, Litchfield County, CT
Caleb Humiston
1715-1776
Caleb Humiston
B:
20 Feb 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Nov 1738
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1776
Thomaston, Litchfield County, CT
Deacon Samuel Bradley Todd
1672-1741
Deacon Samuel Bradley Todd
B:
1 Jul 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Dec 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Tuttle
1679-1737
Susanna Tuttle
B:
20 Feb 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Sep 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Esther Moss
1678-1742
Esther Moss
B:
5 Jan 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jun 1739
Congregational Church, Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1742
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Bradley Todd
1674-1674
Joseph Bradley Todd
B:
4 Feb 1673/1674
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
March 1673/1674
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Todd
1675-1742
Mary Todd
B:
12 Feb 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1734-1742
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Frary
1674-1762
Samuel Frary
B:
15 Apr 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Jan 1733/1734
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1762
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Heaton
1704-1782
Nathaniel Heaton
B:
19 Mar 1703/1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1782
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Cooper
1707-1750
Phebe Cooper
B:
1707
D:
1750
Thankful Bassett
1702-1787
Thankful Bassett
B:
11 Oct 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft April 1750
D:
1 Jan 1787
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Heaton
1664-1725
Nathaniel Heaton
B:
19 Nov 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Todd
1677-1683
Sarah Todd
B:
3 Feb 1676/1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Todd
1679-1678
Joseph Todd
B:
29 Jan 1678/1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1678
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Heaton
1702-1774
Abigail Heaton
B:
4 Jan 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 May 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Barnes
1694-1763
Daniel Barnes
B:
9 Aug 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1724/1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1763
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Heaton
1704-IN INFANCY
Daniel Heaton
B:
13 Oct 1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
IN INFANCY
Thankful Heaton
1706-1747
Thankful Heaton
B:
21 Jan 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Dec 1747
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Eleazer Todd
1707-1771
Eleazer Todd
B:
12 Oct 1707
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1771
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Esther Heaton
1709-1796
Esther Heaton
B:
27 Apr 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1796
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Ephraim Sanford
1704-1788
Ephraim Sanford
B:
24 Mar 1704
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1788
Thomaston, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Heaton
1711-IN INFANCY
Lydia Heaton
B:
1 Jan 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
IN INFANCY
Seth Heaton
1714-1796
Seth Heaton
B:
29 Oct 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1796
Sarah Morris
Abt 1720-
Sarah Morris
B:
Abt 1720
M:
19 Dec 1739
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Heaton
1717-1749
Lydia Heaton
B:
16 Feb 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1749
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Sackett
1702-1781
Samuel Sackett
B:
7 Mar 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft SEPT 1737
D:
17 Feb 1781
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Heaton
1719-
Hannah Heaton
B:
3 Jul 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain James Heaton
1722-1776
Captain James Heaton
B:
3 Apr 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1776
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bassett
1721-1776
Sarah Bassett
B:
13 Dec 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Jun 1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1776
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Todd
1680-1759
Hannah Todd
B:
7 Feb 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1759
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Seth Heaton
1676-1712
Seth Heaton
B:
25 Mar 1676
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Jun 1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Todd
1710-
Abraham Todd
B:
18 Feb 1709/1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Dickerman
1709-1777
Hannah Dickerman
B:
19 May 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1777
Jonah Todd
1684-1730
Jonah Todd
B:
16 Dec 1684
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Clark
1685-
Hannah Clark
B:
6 Apr 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Apr 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Todd
1722-1787
Mary Todd
B:
1722
D:
9 Feb 1787
Litchfield County, CT
Elias Reed
1711-1791
Elias Reed
B:
10 Mar 1711
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Mar 1740
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1791
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Katherine Todd
1723-1724
Katherine Todd
B:
1723
D:
1724
Daniel Todd
1725-1801
Daniel Todd
B:
5 Mar 1724/1725
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
1801
Sybil Carrington
1731-1792
Sybil Carrington
B:
8 Jan 1730/1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1792
Daniel Todd
1686-1724
Daniel Todd
B:
14 Mar 1686
New London, New London County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1724
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Desire Tuttle
Bef 1697-
Desire Tuttle
B:
Bef 11 Jul 1697
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Apr 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Gilbert
1713-YOUNG
John Gilbert
B:
1 Sep 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Abigail Todd
1689-1731
Abigail Todd
B:
27 Jan 1689
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Gilbert
1692-1713
John Gilbert
B:
9 Oct 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 May 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1713
Benoni Plumb
Millicent Cornell
1718-
Millicent Cornell
B:
9 Jan 1717/1718
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
David Strickland
Abt 1715-
David Strickland
B:
Abt 1715
Mercy Cornell
1719-
Mercy Cornell
B:
17 Jul 1719
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Mildrum
Abt 1717-
John Mildrum
B:
Abt 1717
M:
4 May 1747
Mary Cornell
1719-1780
Mary Cornell
B:
17 Jul 1719
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1780
Timothy Cornell
1722-1811
Timothy Cornell
B:
21 Jan 1721/1722
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1811
Abigail Cornell
1725-1785
Abigail Cornell
B:
2 Jul 1725
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1785
Susan Cornell
1729-
Susan Cornell
B:
3 May 1729
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Francis
Abt 1728-
Thomas Francis
B:
Abt 1728
Mabel Cornell
1730-
Mabel Cornell
B:
24 Nov 1730
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Cornell
1733-
Sarah Cornell
B:
23 Aug 1733
Mercy Mary Todd
1692-
Mercy Mary Todd
B:
25 Nov 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain Wait Cornwell
1692-1741
Captain Wait Cornwell
B:
18 Sep 1692
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Apr 1717
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1740/1741
Deacon Ebenezer Todd
1722-1798
Deacon Ebenezer Todd
B:
24 Aug 1722
New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1798
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Ives
1723-1791
Elizabeth Ives
B:
1 Jan 1722/1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Feb 1745/1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1791
Thomaston, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Todd
1727-1819
Lydia Todd
B:
6 Jul 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1819
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
James Smith
1713-1803
James Smith
B:
14 Jan 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1803
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lieut. James Todd
1696-1779
Lieut. James Todd
B:
10 Jun 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1779
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Sherman
1699-1733
Lydia Sherman
B:
20 Dec 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Potter
1710-1770
Mary Potter
B:
19 May 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1733/1734
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1770
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Bradley
1653-1724
Mary Bradley
B:
30 Apr 1653
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1724
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Todd
1642-1714
Samuel Todd
B:
20 Apr 1642
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Nov 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
April 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Bradley
1655-1716
Isaac Bradley
B:
1655
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth (Mrs. Bradley)
Elizabeth (Mrs. Bradley)
M:
Abt 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Ford
1702-
Sarah Ford
B:
15 Nov 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Beecher
1698-1763
Joseph Beecher
B:
22 Nov 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 May 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1763
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Esther Ford
1710-1749
Esther Ford
B:
30 Mar 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jul 1749
John Hitchcock, Jr.
1708-1764
John Hitchcock, Jr.
B:
1 Jan 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Mar 1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1764
New Haven County, CT
Lydia Ford
1722-
Lydia Ford
B:
29 Jul 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Johnson
1696-Abt 1774
John Johnson
B:
13 Nov 1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1750
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Bradley
1678-1751
Elizabeth Bradley
B:
11 Sep 1678
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Matthew Ford
1675-
Matthew Ford
B:
31 Oct 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hotchkiss
Abt 1709-
Joseph Hotchkiss
B:
Abt 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Thomas
1709-Abt 1738
Lydia Thomas
B:
1709
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1737
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1738
Patience Collins
1719-1754
Patience Collins
B:
8 Oct 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1738
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1754
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bradley
1680-
Sarah Bradley
B:
7 Jun 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hotchkiss
1680-1711
Samuel Hotchkiss
B:
7 Sep 1680
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Jan 1704/1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1711
Lydia Lines
Abt 1714-1796
Lydia Lines
B:
Abt 1714
D:
1796
Deacon Timothy Peck
1711-1784
Deacon Timothy Peck
B:
1711
D:
1784
Mary Lines
Abt 1723-1769
Mary Lines
B:
Abt 1723
D:
1769
Eliphalet Johnson
1719-1769
Eliphalet Johnson
B:
8 Jan 1718/1719
M:
7 Jul 1743
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
1769
Hannah Bradley
1682-1768
Hannah Bradley
B:
18 Apr 1682
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1768
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Lines
1685-1749
Joseph Lines
B:
20 Feb 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Feb 1708/1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1749
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Bradley
1684-1751
Susanna Bradley
B:
10 Jul 1684
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Blakeslee
1676-1742
John Blakeslee
B:
1676
M:
5 Feb 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1742
Elizabeth Hotchkiss
1714-
Elizabeth Hotchkiss
B:
1714
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Bishop
1710-1778
Ebenezer Bishop
B:
29 Jul 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Aug 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1778
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Esther Hotchkiss
1716-1734
Esther Hotchkiss
B:
1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
April 1734
Susanna Hotchkiss
1717-
Susanna Hotchkiss
B:
1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joel Parker
1723-1761
Joel Parker
B:
24 Feb 1723
M:
25 Dec 1746
D:
1761
Solomon Hotchkiss
1719-1763
Solomon Hotchkiss
B:
1719
D:
April 1763
woodbridge, ne
Eleanor Perkins
1726-1816
Eleanor Perkins
B:
3 Sep 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1748
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 May 1816
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Hotchkiss
1721-1807
Daniel Hotchkiss
B:
1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1807
Mamre Cook
1723-
Mamre Cook
B:
21 Dec 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1740
Mary Cook
1728-1812
Mary Cook
B:
7 Apr 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Oct 1812
Congregational Society, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Nancy Maria Hotchkiss
Abt 1726-
Nancy Maria Hotchkiss
B:
Abt 1726
Lieut. Eliphalet Hotchkiss
1727-1803
Lieut. Eliphalet Hotchkiss
B:
1 Nov 1727
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1803
Comfort Harger
1720-1802
Comfort Harger
B:
1720
D:
1802
Obadiah Hotchkiss
1731-1805
Obadiah Hotchkiss
B:
9 Apr 1731
Connecticut
D:
1805
Connecticut
Daniel Hotchkiss
1687-1733
Daniel Hotchkiss
B:
August 1687
Connecticut
M:
5 Feb 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Bradley
1687-
Mary Bradley
B:
15 Apr 1687
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Desire Bradley
1690-
Desire Bradley
B:
19 Apr 1690
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Bradley
1719-1801
Benjamin Bradley
B:
29 Jul 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1801
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Mabel Sperry
1723-1798
Mabel Sperry
B:
27 Sep 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Feb 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1798
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Timothy Bradley
1721-1803
Timothy Bradley
B:
30 Apr 1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1803
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Baldwin
Mercy Baldwin
M:
13 Feb 1744
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Andrew Bradley
1723-1798
Andrew Bradley
B:
16 Jun 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1798
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Dennis Wilmot
Dennis Wilmot
M:
24 Nov 1748
Congregational Church, Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Bradley
1725-1764
Elizabeth Bradley
B:
20 Dec 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1764
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Augur
Abraham Augur
M:
21 May 1746
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Bradley
1692-1726
Benjamin Bradley
B:
1 Oct 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Martha Tuttle
1697-1776
Martha Tuttle
B:
21 Apr 1697
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Dec 1733
D:
9 Sep 1776
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Bradley
Nathaniel Mix
1725-1749
Nathaniel Mix
B:
11 Mar 1724/1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1748/1749
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1749
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abner (Abraham) Bradley
1695-1778
Abner (Abraham) Bradley
B:
6 Mar 1695
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1778
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Gilbert
Abigail Gilbert
M:
29 Mar 1722
Caleb Bradley
1700-1784
Caleb Bradley
B:
1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1784
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Hotchkiss
Thankful Hotchkiss
M:
30 Dec 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Benjamin Bradley
1657-1728
Sgt. Benjamin Bradley
B:
8 Apr 1657
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
April 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Thompson
1657-1718
Elizabeth Thompson
B:
3 Jun 1657
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Oct 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Johnson
1664-1732
Sarah Johnson
B:
26 Aug 1664
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft 1725
D:
1 Nov 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Sackett
1657-Bef 1728
Mary Sackett
B:
24 Sep 1657
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Aug 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1728
Esther Bradley
1659-YOUNG
Esther Bradley
B:
29 Sep 1659
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Moses Bradley
1715-1782
Moses Bradley
B:
1715
D:
1782
Sarah Andrews
1711-1769
Sarah Andrews
B:
9 Sep 1711
D:
17 Dec 1769
Jane Andrews
1718-1806
Jane Andrews
B:
12 Jun 1718
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1806
Ruth Bradley
1717-1780
Ruth Bradley
B:
5 Feb 1716/1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1780
Wolcott, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Brockett
1714-1796
Samuel Brockett
B:
21 Jun 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Aug 1796
Miriam Bradley
1720-1809
Miriam Bradley
B:
29 Aug 1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1809
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Enos Brockett
1718-1807
Enos Brockett
B:
28 Dec 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 May 1745
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1807
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Bradley
1726-1805
Abigail Bradley
B:
29 Aug 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1805
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Bassett
1728-1799
Samuel Bassett
B:
1 Jul 1728
M:
14 Feb 1750
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1799
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
James Bradley
1688-1769
James Bradley
B:
12 Oct 1688
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1769
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Humiston
1693-1766
Sarah Humiston
B:
8 Apr 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 May 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1766
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Bradley
1691-1717
Ruth Bradley
B:
23 Jan 1690/1691
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
David Atwater
1683-1727
David Atwater
B:
5 Aug 1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 May 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Atwater
1714-1796
Phebe Atwater
B:
9 Oct 1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1796
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Hotchkiss
1712-1779
Caleb Hotchkiss
B:
6 Jun 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Jan 1736/1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Jul 1779
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Atwater
1716-1786
Abraham Atwater
B:
10 Nov 1716
North Carolina
D:
4 Jan 1786
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Atwater
1718-1770
Isaac Atwater
B:
21 Oct 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1770
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Dorothy Mix
1718-1767
Dorothy Mix
B:
27 Oct 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Dec 1742
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1767
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jacob Atwater
1721-1799
Jacob Atwater
B:
22 Jan 1720/1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1799
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Mix Cotter
Miriam Ives
1722-1792
Miriam Ives
B:
28 Oct 1722
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1747/1748
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1792
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Atwater
1723-1795
Jonathan Atwater
B:
12 Oct 1723
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Feb 1795
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Jonah Atwater
1726-
Jonah Atwater
B:
2 Oct 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joel Atwater
1728-1794
Joel Atwater
B:
12 Dec 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1794
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Atwater
1731-1800
Abigail Atwater
B:
4 May 1731
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1800
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Bradley
Bef 1694-1733
Abigail Bradley
B:
Bef 22 Apr 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1732/1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Atwater
1690-1760
Jonathan Atwater
B:
4 Nov 1690
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1760
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Bassett
1725-1776
Ruth Bassett
B:
18 Feb 1724/1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1776
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
David Humiston
1719-
David Humiston
B:
30 Jan 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1743
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Bassett
1727-1812
Joseph Bassett
B:
18 Jun 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1812
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Chloe Sanford
1734-1821
Chloe Sanford
B:
26 Jan 1734
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1760
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 May 1821
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abel Bassett
1728-1764
Abel Bassett
B:
14 Dec 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jul 1764
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Miriam (Mrs. Bassett)
Abt 1734-1812
Miriam (Mrs. Bassett)
B:
Abt 1734
D:
23 May 1812
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joel Bassett
1733-1796
Joel Bassett
B:
16 Sep 1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1796
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary (Mrs. Bassett)
Abt 1743-1821
Mary (Mrs. Bassett)
B:
Abt 1743
D:
9 Sep 1821
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Bassett
1736-1783
Lydia Bassett
B:
1 Aug 1736
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Nov 1783
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Pierpont
1730-1824
Joseph Pierpont
B:
13 Sep 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Oct 1756
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1824
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Miriam Bradley
1698-1741
Miriam Bradley
B:
4 Jul 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Bassett
1697-1761
Joseph Bassett
B:
14 Dec 1697
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1721/1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Oct 1761
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Rhoda Bradley
1733-
Rhoda Bradley
B:
1733
Anna Bradley
1736-
Anna Bradley
B:
1736
James Blakeslee
1736-
James Blakeslee
B:
1736
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jul 1755
North Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Bradley
1738-
Nathaniel Bradley
B:
1738
Nathaniel Bradley
1701-1746
Nathaniel Bradley
B:
16 May 1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1745/1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Anna Osborn
1709-
Anna Osborn
B:
6 Jan 1708/1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1731/1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Bradley
1661-1743
Nathaniel Bradley
B:
26 Feb 1661
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Dickerman
1668-1725
Ruth Dickerman
B:
5 Apr 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
January 1687
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 May 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Mansfield
1667-1743
Mercy Mansfield
B:
2 Apr 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft SEPT 1721
D:
9 Jan 1742/1743
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Captain Titus Brockett
1700-1773
Captain Titus Brockett
B:
28 Jun 1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Turhand
1714-1777
Mary Turhand
B:
19 Feb 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1728
D:
1 May 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Brockett
1702-
Sarah Brockett
B:
26 Aug 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Mansfield
Isaac Brockett
1705-1746
Isaac Brockett
B:
13 Sep 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Sedgwick
1714-1734
Mary Sedgwick
B:
7 Jan 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Culver
1715-
Elizabeth Culver
B:
12 Feb 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 or 25 Feb 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Brockett
1708-1796
Rachel Brockett
B:
23 Mar 1707/1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1796
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Johnson
1703-1777
Caleb Johnson
B:
1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1730/1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Brockett
1711-1800
Abigail Brockett
B:
11 Feb 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1800
Middlebury, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Munson
1709-1747
Caleb Munson
B:
19 Aug 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Bronson
Isaac Bronson
M:
25 Nov 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Brockett
1714-1796
Samuel Brockett
B:
21 Jun 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Aug 1796
Ruth Bradley
1717-1780
Ruth Bradley
B:
5 Feb 1716/1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Dec 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1780
Wolcott, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Brockett
1682-
Samuel Brockett
B:
1682
Rachel Brown
1677-1718
Rachel Brown
B:
14 Aug 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1718
Elizabeth Hemingway
1672-1685
Elizabeth Hemingway
B:
16 Feb 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jul 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Josiah Brockett
1691-1764
Josiah Brockett
B:
15 Jul 1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1764
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deborah Abbott
1694-
Deborah Abbott
B:
22 Apr 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Curtis
1719-1804
Sarah Curtis
B:
3 Apr 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1804
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Zachariah Sanford
1712-1774
Zachariah Sanford
B:
7 Oct 1712
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Feb 1737/1738
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1774
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Alice Brockett
1693-1719
Alice Brockett
B:
23 Apr 1693
D:
13 Nov 1719
Stephen Curtis
1694-1793
Stephen Curtis
B:
8 Mar 1694
M:
4 Mar 1714
D:
1793
Martha Brockett
1721-1807
Martha Brockett
B:
2 Oct 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Jul 1807
Mount Carmel, Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Enos Tuttle
1718-1802
Enos Tuttle
B:
1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1741
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1802
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Alice Brockett
1725-1813
Alice Brockett
B:
12 Feb 1724/1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1813
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Elias Bates
1716-1810
Elias Bates
B:
23 Mar 1715/1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1810
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Benjamin Brockett
1697-
Benjamin Brockett
B:
28 May 1697
Lydia Elcock
1700-
Lydia Elcock
B:
17 Dec 1700
Sarah Bradley
1665-1742
Sarah Bradley
B:
21 Jun 1665
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Oct 1742
Samuel Brockett
1652-1742
Samuel Brockett
B:
14 Jan 1652
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 May 1691
D:
26 Oct 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Parents
Roger Pritchard
1588-1671
Frances Prudden
Abt 1602-1651
Alice Pritchard
1624-1692
Alice Pritchard
B:
1624
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
William Bradley
1619-1691
William Bradley
B:
4 Sep 1619
Bingley, Yorkshire, England
M:
18 Feb 1645
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 May 1690/1691
New Haven, New Haven County, CT