Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Abigail Parsons
1690 - 1763 (73 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ebenezer Clark
1742-1745
Ebenezer Clark
B:
10 Jul 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1745
Jerusha Clark
1743-1814
Jerusha Clark
B:
7 May 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1814
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Starr
1740-
Thomas Starr
B:
27 Mar 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Clark
1747-1834
Ebenezer Clark
B:
3 Oct 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1834
Medad Clark
1749-1750
Medad Clark
B:
10 Mar 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Apr 1750
Martha Clark
1794-
Martha Clark
B:
23 Jul 1794
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Medad Clark
1751-1818
Medad Clark
B:
29 Mar 1751
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1818
Martha Warner
Cynthia (Nichols) Pomeroy
Russell Clark
1753-
Russell Clark
B:
12 Sep 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phebe Thayer
Phebe Thayer
M:
9 Feb 1786
Abner Clark
1756-1831
Abner Clark
B:
4 Apr 1756
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1831
unmarried
Rhoda Clark
1758-1836
Rhoda Clark
B:
8 Aug 1758
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1836
unmarried
Dorcas Clark
1760-1786
Dorcas Clark
B:
26 Dec 1760
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1786
Abner Clark
1763-
Abner Clark
B:
5 Sep 1763
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Olive Strong
Olive Strong
M:
1795
Jared Clark
Electra Rust
Ebenezer Clark
1714-1782
Ebenezer Clark
B:
16 Aug 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1782
Massachusetts
Jerusha Russell
Abt 1720-1809
Jerusha Russell
B:
Abt 1720
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1740
Massachusetts
D:
6 Mar 1809
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Clark
1740-
Martha Clark
B:
4 Sep 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Clark
1742-
Abigail Clark
B:
6 Mar 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Clark
1743-
Hannah Clark
B:
5 Sep 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ezra Clark, Jr.
1745-1805
Ezra Clark, Jr.
B:
26 Feb 1744/1745
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1805
Martin Clark
1746-
Martin Clark
B:
23 Dec 1745/1746
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Clark
1748-
Mary Clark
B:
17 Jul 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phebe Clark
1750-
Phebe Clark
B:
1750
Jonas Clark
1751-
Jonas Clark
B:
1751
Job Clark
1755-
Job Clark
B:
30 Nov 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Burt
Esther Burt
M:
21 Nov 1782
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Zenas Clark
1757-
Zenas Clark
B:
23 Sep 1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Naomi Clark
1758-
Naomi Clark
B:
4 Oct 1758
Ezra Clark
1716-
Ezra Clark
B:
4 Apr 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Phelps
1717-1803
Martha Phelps
B:
19 Sep 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1739
D:
1803
Massachusetts
John Baker
1742-1742
John Baker
B:
9 Oct 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1742
John Baker, III
1744-1811
John Baker, III
B:
4 Apr 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1811
Abigail Baker
1746-
Abigail Baker
B:
4 Nov 1746
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Caleb Smith
Caleb Smith
M:
3 Mar 1789
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hollister Baker
-1811
Hollister Baker
D:
12 Nov 1811
Abner Baker
1754-
Abner Baker
B:
1754
Sarah Baker
1752-1836
Sarah Baker
B:
1752
D:
1836
Daniel Crocker
Daniel Crocker
M:
6 Feb 1782
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Lyman
1750-1808
John Lyman
B:
8 Sep 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1793
D:
11 Mar 1808
Abigail Clark
1718-
Abigail Clark
B:
29 Nov 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain John Baker, Jr.
1715-1802
Captain John Baker, Jr.
B:
22 Dec 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1741
D:
3 Feb 1802
Sarah Clark
1758-
Sarah Clark
B:
21 Sep 1758
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Clark
1762-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
1 Mar 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Clark
1764-
William Clark
B:
5 Mar 1764
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Achsah Clark
1766-
Achsah Clark
B:
5 Sep 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Clark
1770-
Abigail Clark
B:
16 Jul 1770
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Clark
1721-1807
William Clark
B:
2 Jan 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1807
Massachusetts
Sarah Root King
1728-1798
Sarah Root King
B:
1728
Massachusetts
M:
1757
Massachusetts
D:
1798
Massachusetts
Sarah Lyman
1770-1835
Sarah Lyman
B:
12 Sep 1770
D:
19 Sep 1835
Stephen Johnson
1762-1845
Stephen Johnson
B:
1762
M:
14 Apr 1791
D:
1845
Rachel Lyman
1772-1803
Rachel Lyman
B:
10 Mar 1772
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1803
Elijah Montague
1771-1843
Elijah Montague
B:
27 Apr 1771
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1794
D:
20 Feb 1843
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Zadoc Samuel Lyman
1774-1849
Zadoc Samuel Lyman
B:
26 Mar 1774
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1849
Hannah Watson
1768-1845
Hannah Watson
B:
21 Jul 1768
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1797
D:
17 Dec 1845
Israel Lyman
1775-1776
Israel Lyman
B:
9 Aug 1775
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1776
Israel Lyman
1776-1836
Israel Lyman
B:
17 Oct 1776
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1836
Sally Moody
1782-1848
Sally Moody
B:
12 May 1782
Hockanum, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 May 1802
Massachusetts
D:
17 Mar 1848
Achsah Lyman
1778-1819
Achsah Lyman
B:
27 Apr 1778
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1819
Chester Clark
Cynthia Lyman
1780-1839
Cynthia Lyman
B:
8 Apr 1780
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1839
Aaron Graves Lyman
1780-1841
Aaron Graves Lyman
B:
2 Dec 1780
Massachusetts
D:
15 Apr 1841
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Amaziah Lyman
1782-1858
Amaziah Lyman
B:
13 Feb 1782
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1858
Elizabeth Alvord
-1843
Elizabeth Alvord
D:
12 Aug 1843
Hannah Lyman
1783-1861
Hannah Lyman
B:
9 Oct 1783
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1861
Perez Smith
Elijah Lyman
1785-1786
Elijah Lyman
B:
13 Nov 1785
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jun 1786
Elijah Lyman
1787-
Elijah Lyman
B:
23 May 1787
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hadassa Moody
1787-1850
Hadassa Moody
B:
29 Jun 1787
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1811
D:
31 Dec 1850
Enos Lyman
1790-1848
Enos Lyman
B:
2 Jan 1790
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1848
Lydia Wadsworth
-1872
Lydia Wadsworth
B:
Connecticut
M:
29 Jan 1817
D:
29 Jul 1872
George Lyman
1792-1866
George Lyman
B:
13 Dec 1792
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1866
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Laura Wadsworth
1797-1872
Laura Wadsworth
B:
1797
D:
19 Jan 1872
Israel Lyman
1746-1830
Israel Lyman
B:
7 Feb 1746
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1830
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Beals
1747-1824
Rachel Beals
B:
8 Jun 1747
Willington, Tolland County, CT
M:
4 Jan 1770
D:
27 Dec 1824
Massachusetts
Captain Azariah Lyman
1747-1833
Captain Azariah Lyman
B:
25 Dec 1747
D:
28 Oct 1833
Jemima Kingsley
1748-1839
Jemima Kingsley
B:
July 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1774
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1839
Levi Wright
1773-1825
Levi Wright
B:
19 Aug 1773
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1825
Calais, Washington County, VT
Preserved Wright
1775-1839
Preserved Wright
B:
2 Jul 1775
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1839
Calais, Washington County, VT
Luther Wright
1777-1846
Luther Wright
B:
10 Apr 1777
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 May 1846
Charlotte Wright
1779-1814
Charlotte Wright
B:
22 May 1779
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1814
Medad Wright
1781-1864
Medad Wright
B:
9 Jun 1781
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Apr 1864
Calais, Washington County, VT
Abigail Wright
1783-1851
Abigail Wright
B:
13 Jun 1783
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1851
Zenos Wright
1785-1861
Zenos Wright
B:
10 Sep 1785
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1861
Patty Clapp
Zadock Wright
1788-1844
Zadock Wright
B:
14 Jan 1788
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Dec 1844
Miriam Wright
1790-1869
Miriam Wright
B:
31 Oct 1790
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1869
Martin Wright
1793-1852
Martin Wright
B:
1 Feb 1793
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1852
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Parsons
1795-
Sarah Parsons
B:
25 Nov 1795
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Jun 1818
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Lyman
1749-1824
Abigail Lyman
B:
10 Mar 1749
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1824
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Wright, Jr.
1746-1814
Ephraim Wright, Jr.
B:
21 Dec 1746
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Mar 1814
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Horace Lyman
1784-1859
Horace Lyman
B:
9 Jun 1784
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1859
Electa Day
1795-
Electa Day
B:
20 Apr 1795
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1819
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Luke Lyman
1753-1825
Luke Lyman
B:
1753
Hockanum, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1825
Susanna Hunt
1760-1829
Susanna Hunt
B:
2 Jul 1760
M:
21 Jan 1780/1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1829
Sarah Clark
1723-1798
Sarah Clark
B:
23 Apr 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1795-1798
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Zadock Lyman
1719-1754
Zadock Lyman
B:
1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1745
D:
14 Oct 1754
Hockanum, Hampshire County, MA
John Wright
John Wright
M:
1795
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Clark
1750-1840
Lucy Clark
B:
24 Oct 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1840
Daniel Russell
1744-1828
Daniel Russell
B:
10 Sep 1744
M:
6 Feb 1771
D:
30 Sep 1828
Electa Clark
1780-
Electa Clark
B:
4 Jun 1780
Benjamin Rust
Benjamin Rust
M:
20 Oct 1798
Lucretia Clark
1786-1828
Lucretia Clark
B:
1786
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1828
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elihu Clary
1770-1848
Elihu Clary
B:
7 Oct 1770
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1813
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1848
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Lucy Clark
-1843
Lucy Clark
D:
6 Apr 1843
Sarah Clark
Samuel Seymore
Samuel Seymore
M:
7 Dec 1820
Rufus Clark
-1848
Rufus Clark
D:
6 Nov 1848
Aseneth Sheldon
Abt 1796-1881
Aseneth Sheldon
B:
Abt 1796
M:
21 Jan 1815
D:
1881
Elijah Clark
-1816
Elijah Clark
D:
6 Jan 1816
Jedediah Clark
1753-1840
Jedediah Clark
B:
24 Jun 1753
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1840
Lucy Parsons
1752-1811
Lucy Parsons
B:
2 Jul 1752
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1779
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1811
Elizabeth (Mrs.\widow) Cushman
Abt 1755-1825
Elizabeth (Mrs.\widow) Cushman
B:
Abt 1755
M:
26 Dec 1812
D:
6 Mar 1825
Lucius Clark
1780-1782
Lucius Clark
B:
14 Jul 1780
D:
9 Mar 1782
Levi Hubbard Clark
1782-1839
Levi Hubbard Clark
B:
22 Sep 1782
D:
1839
New York City, New York County, NY
Caroline Clark
1785-1790
Caroline Clark
B:
26 Feb 1785
D:
11 May 1790
Keziah Clark
1787-
Keziah Clark
B:
21 Dec 1787
Lucius Clark
1790-
Lucius Clark
B:
22 Aug 1790
Erastus Clark
1793-
Erastus Clark
B:
21 May 1793
Augustus Clark
1796-1803
Augustus Clark
B:
8 Sep 1796
D:
9 Aug 1803
George Hubbard Clark
1799-1852
George Hubbard Clark
B:
27 Dec 1799
D:
22 Feb 1852
Lemuel Clark
1755-1840
Lemuel Clark
B:
24 Mar 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1840
Feeding Hills, Hampden County, MA
Keziah Hubbard
1758-1843
Keziah Hubbard
B:
20 Jul 1758
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1779
D:
22 Mar 1843
Winsted, Litchfield County, CT
Justus Clark
1757-
Justus Clark
B:
10 Aug 1757
Jerusha Clark
1786-1837
Jerusha Clark
B:
14 Sep 1786
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 May 1837
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Captain Martin Hubbard
1783-1860
Captain Martin Hubbard
B:
25 Nov 1783
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1809
D:
30 Mar 1860
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Salmon (Solomon) Clark
1788-1865
Salmon (Solomon) Clark
B:
19 Oct 1788
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1865
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Susan Smith
1794-1890
Susan Smith
B:
6 Jun 1794
Massachusetts
M:
17 Sep 1817
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1890
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elihu Clark
1791-1792
Elihu Clark
B:
7 Mar 1791
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 May 1792
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Eliphalet Clark
1793-1856
Eliphalet Clark
B:
31 Aug 1793
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1856
Massachusetts
Flavilla Graves
1795-1834
Flavilla Graves
B:
19 Dec 1795
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Aug 1824
D:
25 Aug 1834
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Betsey Clark
Sylvanus Clark
1760-1846
Sylvanus Clark
B:
19 May 1760
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1846
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Graves
1764-1846
Mary Graves
B:
20 Dec 1764
Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1785
Massachusetts
D:
27 Feb 1846
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Moses Montague
1782-1863
Moses Montague
B:
9 Jun 1782
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1863
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Susan Lee
Susan Lee
M:
29 Sep 1808
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Mary Pomeroy
1787-1881
Mary Pomeroy
B:
4 Sep 1787
Williamsburg, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1820
D:
6 Oct 1881
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Irene (Irena) Montague
1784-1833
Irene (Irena) Montague
B:
29 Apr 1784
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1833
Rufus Hubbard
1779-1858
Rufus Hubbard
B:
7 Jul 1779
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1817
D:
26 Jan 1858
Plumtrees, Franklin County, MA
Ira Montague
1787-1865
Ira Montague
B:
7 Jan 1787
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1865
Talitha Hubbard
1791-1849
Talitha Hubbard
B:
29 Sep 1791
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1815
D:
12 Oct 1849
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Melenthe Clapp
1800-1861
Abigail Melenthe Clapp
B:
31 Oct 1800
Worthington, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Jun 1852
D:
13 Feb 1861
Orlando Montague
1789-1863
Orlando Montague
B:
11 Oct 1789
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1863
Troy, Rensselaer County, NY
Hannah Lord
1794-1878
Hannah Lord
B:
15 Dec 1794
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
4 Sep 1817
D:
1 Dec 1878
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Phila Montague
1793-1866
Phila Montague
B:
6 Mar 1793
D:
6 Dec 1866
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Walter Graves
1786-1866
Walter Graves
B:
13 Jun 1786
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
1814
D:
28 Jan 1866
Luther Montague
1796-1824
Luther Montague
B:
25 Nov 1796
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1824
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Robbins
Lucy Montague
1796-1877
Lucy Montague
B:
25 Nov 1796
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1877
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Oliver Dickinson
1789-1860
Oliver Dickinson
B:
27 Jun 1789
M:
9 Mar 1847
Troy, Rensselaer County, NY
D:
2 Sep 1860
Levi Montague
1803-1805
Levi Montague
B:
23 Aug 1803
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1805
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Clark
1763-1856
Sarah Clark
B:
19 Feb 1763
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1856
David Montague
1757-1839
David Montague
B:
3 Mar 1757
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
23 Sep 1781
D:
21 Jan 1839
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Thomas Clark
1766-
Thomas Clark
B:
7 Mar 1766
Pamelia Clary
Esther Clark
1769-1846
Esther Clark
B:
4 Apr 1769
D:
14 Jul 1846
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elijah Rowe
1758-1848
Elijah Rowe
B:
7 Nov 1758
Granby, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 Jul 1790
D:
17 Aug 1848
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lucius Clark
Deacon Jedediah Clark
1726-1800
Deacon Jedediah Clark
B:
25 Mar 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1800
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Russell
1730-1772
Sarah Russell
B:
11 Dec 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1749
Massachusetts
D:
20 Jan 1772
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Clark
1776-
Abigail Clark
B:
2 Jan 1776
Quartus Smith
Ruth Hawks
1732-1811
Ruth Hawks
B:
18 May 1732
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
13 Jul 1774
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1811
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Israel Clark
1729-1796
Israel Clark
B:
15 Mar 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1796
Elizabeth Kellogg
1729-
Elizabeth Kellogg
B:
1729
Connecticut
Chester Ayres
1780-1783
Chester Ayres
B:
15 Nov 1780
D:
16 Jun 1783
Elijah Ayres
1782-1784
Elijah Ayres
B:
6 Jun 1782
D:
11 Sep 1784
Sybil Ayres
1783-1795
Sybil Ayres
B:
8 Dec 1783
D:
19 Jun 1795
Chester Ayres
1785-1858
Chester Ayres
B:
18 Sep 1785
D:
10 Mar 1858
Dorcas Ayres
1787-1853
Dorcas Ayres
B:
30 Apr 1787
D:
16 Jun 1853
Reverend David Pise
1783-1878
Reverend David Pise
B:
9 Nov 1783
M:
31 Dec 1812
D:
1 Dec 1878
Elijah Ayres
1789-1797
Elijah Ayres
B:
6 Mar 1789
D:
2 May 1797
Hannah Ayres
1791-1795
Hannah Ayres
B:
22 Apr 1791
D:
5 Sep 1795
Edward Ayres
1793-1842
Edward Ayres
B:
9 Mar 1793
D:
11 May 1842
Sibil Clark
1757-1796
Sibil Clark
B:
9 Nov 1757
D:
23 Jul 1796
Eleazer Ayres
Abt 1746-1832
Eleazer Ayres
B:
Abt 1746
D:
2 Mar 1832
Israel Clark
1759-
Israel Clark
B:
10 Nov 1759
Luke Clark
1762-
Luke Clark
B:
11 Feb 1762
Jothan Clark
1764-
Jothan Clark
B:
19 Nov 1764
Joseph Clark
1767-1775
Joseph Clark
B:
7 Aug 1767
D:
Nov 1775
Asa Clark
1769-
Asa Clark
B:
23 Oct 1769
Joel Clark
1774-
Joel Clark
B:
29 May 1774
Hannah Clark
1777-1777
Hannah Clark
B:
2 Feb 1777
D:
22 Feb 1777
Deacon Joseph Clark
1779-1857
Deacon Joseph Clark
B:
10 Jan 1779
D:
11 Dec 1857
Titus Clark
1784-1796
Titus Clark
B:
7 Oct 1784
D:
23 Mar 1796
Mehitable Montague
1738-1815
Mehitable Montague
B:
3 Oct 1738
M:
3 Dec 1756
Massachusetts
D:
23 Oct 1815
William Morris Barnard
1791-
William Morris Barnard
B:
11 Aug 1791
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Mather Barnard
1798-
Martha Mather Barnard
B:
2 Jun 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Clark
1769-
Martha Clark
B:
1 Feb 1769
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Israel Barnard
Israel Barnard
M:
20 Nov 1789
Captain Phineas Strong
1756-1827
Captain Phineas Strong
B:
6 Jun 1756
M:
7 May 1817
D:
Mar 1827
Deacon Isaac Clark
Elihu Clark
1770-
Elihu Clark
B:
6 Sep 1770
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elihu Clark
1731-1777
Elihu Clark
B:
30 Sep 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1777
Massachusetts
Martha Mather
1732-1795
Martha Mather
B:
10 Feb 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1767
Massachusetts
D:
28 Mar 1795
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
Hon. Joseph Parsons, Jr.
1647-1729
Elizabeth Strong
1647-1736
Abigail Parsons
1690-1763
Abigail Parsons
B:
1 Jan 1689/1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1763
Massachusetts
Ebenezer Clark
1682-1781
Ebenezer Clark
B:
18 Oct 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1781
Ebenezer Clark
1682-1781
Ebenezer Clark
B:
18 Oct 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1712
D:
27 Feb 1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA