Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Wait
1708 - 1795 (86 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Daniel Arms
1775-
Daniel Arms
B:
30 Nov 1775
Hannah Arms
Hannah Arms
M:
16 Mar 1799
published date
Christopher Tyler Arms
1778-1779
Christopher Tyler Arms
B:
16 Apr 1778
D:
6 Oct 1779
Christopher Tyler Arms
1781-1854
Christopher Tyler Arms
B:
21 Mar 1781
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1854
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Avice Stebbins
1785-1859
Avice Stebbins
B:
16 Mar 1785
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1805
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1859
Mary Arms
1782-1783
Mary Arms
B:
9 Aug 1782
D:
17 Feb 1783
Mary Arms
1783-1863
Mary Arms
B:
29 Dec 1783
D:
5 Mar 1863
Lucy Arms
1785-1840
Lucy Arms
B:
1 Nov 1785
D:
9 Aug 1840
Sophia Arms
1788-1788
Sophia Arms
B:
16 Feb 1788
D:
26 Mar 1788
Aaron Arms
1789-1849
Aaron Arms
B:
20 Mar 1789
D:
11 Apr 1849
Sophia Holland
-1822
Sophia Holland
M:
9 Apr 1821
published date
D:
28 Mar 1822
Eliza Hapgood
Eliza Hapgood
M:
2 Jun 1826
published date
Ralph Arms
1791-1851
Ralph Arms
B:
5 Mar 1791
D:
3 Aug 1851
Caroline Bardwell
1794-1855
Caroline Bardwell
B:
19 May 1794
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
1816
D:
16 Aug 1855
Sophia Arms
1793-1857
Sophia Arms
B:
7 Oct 1793
D:
7 Jan 1857
Martha Arms
1796-1866
Martha Arms
B:
10 Jul 1796
D:
7 Nov 1866
Joshua Goulding Pratt
1801-1881
Joshua Goulding Pratt
B:
24 Jan 1801
M:
9 Jun 1825
D:
7 Apr 1881
Lucy Tyler
1752-1810
Lucy Tyler
B:
30 Sep 1752
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1810
Aaron Arms
1749-1806
Aaron Arms
B:
25 Jan 1748/1749
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1775
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1806
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Christopher Tyler
1754-1756
Christopher Tyler
B:
23 Feb 1754
D:
24 Sep 1756
Lucy Munn
1733-1810
Lucy Munn
B:
8 Apr 1733
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1810
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Christopher Tyler
1724-Abt 1758
Christopher Tyler
B:
1724
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
9 May 1752
D:
Abt 1758
Havana, Cuba
Phineas Munn
1736-1820
Phineas Munn
B:
10 May 1736
D:
6 Nov 1820
Dorothy Catlin
1743-1828
Dorothy Catlin
A:
18 Dec 1743
M:
29 Dec 1763
D:
18 Mar 1828
Benjamin Munn
1738-1824
Benjamin Munn
B:
1 Feb 1737/1738
D:
26 Jul 1824
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Patty Parsons
Mary Munn
1740-1743
Mary Munn
B:
28 Dec 1740
D:
23 Aug 1743
Mary Munn
1743-1833
Mary Munn
B:
26 Dec 1743
D:
1 Jun 1833
Edward Joiner
-1814
Edward Joiner
M:
16 Nov 1769
D:
May 1814
Joel Munn
1745-1779
Joel Munn
B:
24 Oct 1745
D:
1778/1779
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Eleanor Hickey
Abt 1742-1797
Eleanor Hickey
B:
Abt 1742
D:
Dec 1797
Lydia Munn
1748-1844
Lydia Munn
B:
30 Nov 1748
D:
10 Feb 1844
John Saxton
1741-1783
John Saxton
B:
16 Mar 1740/1741
M:
5 Sep 1765 or 1766
D:
26 Dec 1783
Joseph Bradley
-1813
Joseph Bradley
M:
5 Jan 1789
D:
11 Nov 1813
Parents
John Waite
1680-1744
Mary Belding
1685-
Mary Wait
1708-1795
Mary Wait
B:
22 Jun 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1795
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Munn
1709-1778
Benjamin Munn
B:
3 Jul 1709
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1729
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1778
Massachusetts