Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ann Warriner
1610 - 1676 (66 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Bartlett
1637-1712
Samuel Bartlett
B:
5 May 1637
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Feb 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Bridgeman
1652-1674
Mary Bridgeman
B:
5 Jun 1652
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Apr 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aug 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bartlett
1706-
Sarah Bartlett
B:
12 Mar 1706
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Hasadiah Bartlett
1708-
Hasadiah Bartlett
B:
22 Sep 1708
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Experience Bartlett
1710-1749
Experience Bartlett
B:
3 Aug 1710
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
Peleg Chamberlain, Sr.
1713-1766
Peleg Chamberlain, Sr.
B:
25 Nov 1713
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
M:
8 May 1735
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1766
Spencertown, Columbia County, NY
Samuel Bartlett
1712-1740
Samuel Bartlett
B:
18 Jul 1712
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1740
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Margaret
Margaret
M:
Bef 1732
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Edmond Bartlett
1714-1800
Edmond Bartlett
B:
13 Jun 1714
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1800
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Field
1726-
Elizabeth Field
B:
1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1745
Jonathan Bartlett
1716-1759
Jonathan Bartlett
B:
1 Aug 1716
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1759
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Watson
1713-
Hannah Watson
B:
4 Apr 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1743
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Eleanor Bartlett
1719-1795
Eleanor Bartlett
B:
3 Mar 1719
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
1795
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
James Harper
Abt 1722-
James Harper
B:
Abt 1722
M:
1795
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Eunice Bartlett
1720-1725
Eunice Bartlett
B:
20 Jan 1720
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Gershom Bartlett, Sr.
1723-
Gershom Bartlett, Sr.
B:
19 Feb 1723
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Margaret Dart
1725-1778
Margaret Dart
B:
1725
D:
20 Sep 1778
Eunice Bartlett
1725-1725
Eunice Bartlett
B:
14 Apr 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Bartlett
1725-
Joseph Bartlett
B:
14 Apr 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Bartlett
1677-1746
Samuel Bartlett
B:
26 Aug 1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1746
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Ward
1681-
Sarah Ward
B:
29 Jan 1681
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1706
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Mary Clapp
1699-
Mary Clapp
B:
13 Mar 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bartlett
1679-1746
Sarah Bartlett
B:
13 Apr 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1746
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Clapp
1677-1761
Samuel Clapp
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1761
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bartlett
1680-
Hannah Bartlett
B:
Nov 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Strong
1709-1779
John Strong
B:
2 Dec 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1779
Eunice Brown
1730-1786
Eunice Brown
B:
17 Dec 1730
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1762
D:
18 Apr 1786
Mindwell Strong
1711-
Mindwell Strong
B:
30 Oct 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Clapp, Jr.
1711-1775
Samuel Clapp, Jr.
B:
11 Nov 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1732
D:
28 Aug 1775
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Submit Strong
1712-1788
Submit Strong
B:
23 May 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1788
Major Jonathan Clapp
1713-1782
Major Jonathan Clapp
B:
2 Sep 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1735
D:
10 May 1782
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phebe Strong
1714-1753
Phebe Strong
B:
3 Dec 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1753
Benajah Strong
1717-1783
Benajah Strong
B:
30 Jun 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1783
Eleazer Strong
1721-YOUNG
Eleazer Strong
B:
1 Apr 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Ithamar Strong
1721-1805
Ithamar Strong
B:
1 Apr 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jul 1805
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience King
1726-1795
Experience King
B:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1795
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Bartlett
1682-1741
Mindwell Bartlett
B:
30 Jan 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Waitstill Strong
1677-1762
Waitstill Strong
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Bartlett
1683-1755
Joseph Bartlett
B:
29 Dec 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Daniel
1692-1759
Mercy Daniel
B:
1692
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Bartlett
1716-
Ebenezer Bartlett
B:
11 Sep 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ann Bartlett
1718-
Ann Bartlett
B:
15 Feb 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Bartlett
1719-
Mary Bartlett
B:
12 Oct 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Bartlett
1721-1791
Ebenezer Bartlett
B:
28 Aug 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1791
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel King
Abt 1720-
Rachel King
B:
Abt 1720
Mary Bartlett
1723-
Mary Bartlett
B:
26 Mar 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Bartlett
1724-
Martha Bartlett
B:
23 May 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Bartlett
1685-1769
Ebenezer Bartlett
B:
29 Sep 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1769
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Lyman
1695-1724
Martha Lyman
B:
Sep 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 May 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Bartlett
1727-
Sarah Bartlett
B:
24 Mar 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1702-
Elizabeth Burt
B:
31 Mar 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 May 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Miriam Bartlett
1731-
Miriam Bartlett
B:
24 Nov 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Haines Kingsley
1730-
Haines Kingsley
B:
28 Jan 1729/1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1754
Moses Bartlett
1734-
Moses Bartlett
B:
6 May 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Simeon Bartlett
1737-
Simeon Bartlett
B:
5 Mar 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Strong
1698-1754
Sarah Strong
B:
7 Jul 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1754
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Roger Clapp
1708-1773
Roger Clapp
B:
3 Apr 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1773
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ann (Anna) Munn
1712-1766
Ann (Anna) Munn
B:
11 Sep 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Sep 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1766
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Clapp
1710-1758
Elizabeth Clapp
B:
29 May 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1758
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sgt. Jonathan Strong, Jr.
1708-1797
Sgt. Jonathan Strong, Jr.
B:
15 Dec 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Aug 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1797
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Major Jonathan Clapp
1713-1782
Major Jonathan Clapp
B:
2 Sep 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1782
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Submit Strong
1712-1788
Submit Strong
B:
23 May 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1735
D:
24 Apr 1788
Aaron Clapp
1715-1793
Aaron Clapp
B:
30 Jun 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Bartlett
1720-1793
Jemima Bartlett
B:
4 Oct 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Asahel Clapp
1717-1777
Asahel Clapp
B:
1717
D:
20 Jan 1777
Sarah Wright
-1751
Sarah Wright
D:
Sep 1751
Charles Clapp
1725-1767
Charles Clapp
B:
1725
D:
11 Aug 1767
Dorcas Wright
1729-
Dorcas Wright
B:
1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1753
D:
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Clapp
1727-1751
Noah Clapp
B:
1727
D:
1751
Dorcas Lyman
1728-1762
Dorcas Lyman
B:
1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1762
Supply Clapp
1728-1784
Supply Clapp
B:
1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1784
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Lyman
1730-1810
Sarah Lyman
B:
1730
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Dec 1756
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1810
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Parsons
Simeon Clapp
1728-1812
Simeon Clapp
B:
1728
D:
25 Feb 1812
Sarah Clark
1735-1823
Sarah Clark
B:
4 Nov 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1756
D:
22 Jun 1823
Elizabeth Bartlett
1687-1767
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
27 Oct 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Roger Clapp
1684-1767
Captain Roger Clapp
B:
24 Mar 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jan 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Bartlett
1712-
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
18 Nov 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Clark
1709-1783
Aaron Clark
B:
10 Nov 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bartlett
1714-
Hannah Bartlett
B:
30 Jun 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Elisha Clark
1714-1747
Elisha Clark
B:
20 Apr 1714
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1737/1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1715-
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
5 Oct 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett, Jr.
1717-1772
Preserved Bartlett, Jr.
B:
19 Jul 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Phelps
1727-
Experience Phelps
B:
17 Mar 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1753
Pogus Hole, Southampton, MA
Josiah Bartlett
1721-1791
Josiah Bartlett
B:
19 Feb 1720/1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1791
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett
1689-1762
Preserved Bartlett
B:
29 Aug 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1693-1768
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Bartlett
1691-
Jonathan Bartlett
B:
24 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mabel Bartlett
1721-
Mabel Bartlett
B:
7 Nov 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Bartlett, Jr.
1724-
William Bartlett, Jr.
B:
23 Mar 1723/1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Parsons
1725-1805
Mary Parsons
B:
11 Jan 1725
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1752
D:
25 Jun 1805
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Bartlett
1728-1798
Eunice Bartlett
B:
21 Sep 1727/1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Clark
1729-1810
David Clark
B:
24 Sep 1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1747
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1810
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Phebe Bartlett
1731-1805
Phebe Bartlett
B:
7 Mar 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1805
Westhampton, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Parsons, Jr.
1731-1814
Noah Parsons, Jr.
B:
6 Feb 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1814
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Naomi Bartlett
1732-
Naomi Bartlett
B:
29 Nov 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Bartlett
1733-
Rachel Bartlett
B:
16 Feb 1732/1733
Martha Bartlett
1739-1816
Martha Bartlett
B:
15 Apr 1739
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1816
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Parsons
1738-1822
Timothy Parsons
B:
22 Jun 1738
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1801
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1822
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Bartlett
1741-
Esther Bartlett
B:
8 Mar 1740/1741
William Bartlett
1693-1762
William Bartlett
B:
11 Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Lyman
1697-1755
Abigail Lyman
B:
1 Feb 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Bartlett
1720-1793
Jemima Bartlett
B:
4 Oct 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Clapp
1715-1793
Aaron Clapp
B:
30 Jun 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1793
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Bartlett
1722-
David Bartlett
B:
28 Sep 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Bartlett
1726-
Elizabeth Bartlett
B:
6 Aug 1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Bartlett
1732-
Nathaniel Bartlett
B:
29 Feb 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Bartlett
1734-
Nathaniel Bartlett
B:
20 Oct 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joel Bartlett
1736-
Joel Bartlett
B:
14 Oct 1736
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Bartlett
1695-1740
David Bartlett
B:
25 May 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Edwards
1697-1776
Elizabeth Edwards
B:
31 Oct 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bartlett
1735-
Hannah Bartlett
B:
18 Jan 1734/1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Asahel Danks
Asahel Danks
M:
12 Dec 1765
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1740-1741
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
13 Nov 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1740/1741
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett, Jr.
1735-1812
Benjamin Bartlett, Jr.
B:
5 Oct 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1812
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Barker
1734-1799
Mary Barker
B:
1734
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1799
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1696-1762
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
30 Dec 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Strong
1704-1776
Hannah Strong
B:
29 Jul 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Bartlett
1744-
Jemima Bartlett
B:
30 Dec 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jemima Munn
Jemima Munn
M:
30 Mar 1743
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Edwards
Abt 1699-
Mercy Edwards
B:
Abt 1699
M:
7 Dec 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
child Bartlett
1699-1699
child Bartlett
B:
17 Oct 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Baldwin
1653-1717
Sarah Baldwin
B:
6 Nov 1653
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
Abt 1681-
Hannah Stebbins
B:
Abt 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Wright
Abt 1680-
Benjamin Wright
B:
Abt 1680
M:
18 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
Abt 1682-
Mary Stebbins
B:
Abt 1682
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Lieut. Thomas Newhall
1680-1776
Lieut. Thomas Newhall
B:
6 Jan 1679/1680
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1705
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1776
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
1683-
Mercy Stebbins
B:
12 Feb 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Stebbins
1689-
Samuel Stebbins
B:
June 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Stebbins
1659-1732
Samuel Stebbins
B:
21 Jan 1659
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1732
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary French
1659-1697
Mary French
B:
27 Feb 1658/1659
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1696/1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Williams
-1697
Sarah Williams
B:
Rhode Island
M:
14 Mar 1692
Rhode Island
D:
26 Jan 1697
Abigail Phelps
1679-1748
Abigail Phelps
B:
3 Aug 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Parsons
1675-1733
Joseph Parsons
B:
6 Dec 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah Morgan
1677-1755
Pelatiah Morgan
B:
18 Oct 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Feb 1736/1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Phelps
1682-
Elizabeth Phelps
B:
4 Feb 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Knowlton
1679-1750
Benjamin Knowlton
B:
9 Dec 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Jul 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain William Phelps, Jr.
1684-1755
Captain William Phelps, Jr.
B:
16 Apr 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Edwards
1688-1766
Thankful Edwards
B:
6 Oct 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Phelps
1688-
Mary Phelps
B:
3 Jun 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Burt
1693-1755
Ebenezer Burt
B:
12 Feb 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1755
Nathaniel Phelps
1690-1774
Nathaniel Phelps
B:
5 Oct 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1774
East Granby, Hartford County, CT
Lois Phelps
1696-1771
Lois Phelps
B:
1696
D:
12 Apr 1771
East Granby, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Phelps
1694-
Deborah Phelps
B:
17 May 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Burt
1697-1789
Jonathan Burt
B:
1697
M:
21 Feb 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1789
Ebenezer Phelps
1697-1769
Ebenezer Phelps
B:
Oct 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1769
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Taylor
1706-1742
Sarah Taylor
B:
1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mariam Austin
1709-1787
Mariam Austin
B:
21 Feb 1708/1709
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1787
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Austin Phelps
1699-1779
Joseph Austin Phelps
B:
5 Dec 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1779
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Hutchinson
Hannah Hutchinson
M:
1730
Mercy Phelps
1703-1779
Mercy Phelps
B:
4 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1779
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Burt
1697-1773
Thomas Burt
B:
26 Dec 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1773
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Phelps
1703-1703
Mary Phelps
B:
4 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1660-1748
Abigail Stebbins
B:
24 Sep 1660
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Dec 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Phelps
1657-1745
William Phelps
B:
22 Jun 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 May 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1745
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Strong
1683-1759
Mary Strong
B:
14 Jul 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1759
Paul Saxton
Abt 1680-
Paul Saxton
B:
Abt 1680
Ebenezer Pixley
1678-1716
Ebenezer Pixley
B:
13 May 1678
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Apr 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Jebediah Strong
1637-1733
Jebediah Strong
B:
7 May 1637
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 May 1733
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Stebbins
1685-1755
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
31 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Wait
1682-1764
William Wait
B:
Aug 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 May 1764
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1689-1689
Thomas Stebbins
B:
2 Jun 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1689
Hannah Stebbins
1691-1733
Hannah Stebbins
B:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1732/1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel King
1693-1737
Samuel King
B:
19 Nov 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1716/1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
Abt 1693-1752
Thomas Stebbins
B:
Abt 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1752
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Searle
1684-1753
Sarah Searle
B:
28 Feb 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Stebbins
1694-1725
Josiah Stebbins
B:
Sep 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1725
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1697-1780
Joseph Stebbins
B:
30 Mar 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1780
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Williams
1701-1786
Mary Williams
B:
13 Feb 1700/1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1718
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1786
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Stebbins
1699-1705
Experience Stebbins
B:
14 Mar 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Asahel Stebbins
1701-1730
Asahel Stebbins
B:
10 Apr 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1729/1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Petty
1707-
Sarah Petty
B:
14 Apr 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Experience Stebbins
1703-1748
Experience Stebbins
B:
18 Mar 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1748
John Birge
1703-1765
John Birge
B:
3 Nov 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
D:
26 Dec 1765
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1705-1771
Mary Stebbins
B:
26 Dec 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1771
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ensign Noah Strong
1709-1783
Ensign Noah Strong
B:
20 Jul 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 May 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1783
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1662-1712
Thomas Stebbins
B:
6 May 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Wright
1666-
Elizabeth Wright
B:
31 Jul 1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Sheldon
1681-1713
John Sheldon
B:
19 Sep 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Chapin
1680-1765
Hannah Chapin
B:
18 Jul 1680
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Sheldon
1683-1764
Hannah Sheldon
B:
9 Oct 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1764
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Catlin
1673-1704
Joseph Catlin
B:
1673
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1701
D:
29 Feb 1703/1704
Deerfield massacre, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Clark
1681-1767
Nathaniel Clark
B:
13 May 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Oct 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Sheldon
1687-1763
Mary Sheldon
B:
24 Jul 1687
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
SEPT 1763
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Clapp
1677-1761
Samuel Clapp
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1707/1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1761
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Strong
1683-1766
Jonathan Strong
B:
1 May 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Aug 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Sheldon
1689-1690
Abigail Sheldon
B:
21 Nov 1689
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Ebenezer Sheldon
1691-1774
Captain Ebenezer Sheldon
B:
15 Nov 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1774
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Barnard
1693-1746
Thankful Barnard
B:
1 Jan 1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1714
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1746
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Remembrance Sheldon
1693-1758
Remembrance Sheldon
B:
21 Feb 1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1758
Hannah Drake
Hannah Drake
M:
19 Feb 1717
Mercy Sheldon
1701-1704
Mercy Sheldon
B:
25 Aug 1701
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1664-1704
Hannah Stebbins
B:
8 Jul 1664
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ensign John Sheldon
1658-1725
Ensign John Sheldon
B:
5 Dec 1658
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Nov 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1725
South Kingston, Washington County, RI
Mary Strong
1684-1684
Mary Strong
B:
7 Aug 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Strong
1686-1772
Thomas Strong
B:
27 Aug 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1772
Mary Osborn
1694-1779
Mary Osborn
B:
1694
D:
5 Feb 1779
Lieut. Eliakim Strong
1688-1745
Lieut. Eliakim Strong
B:
26 Sep 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1745
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitable King
1690-1778
Mehitable King
B:
13 Mar 1689/1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1712
D:
1778
Mary Strong
1690-
Mary Strong
B:
29 Dec 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Alvord
1683-1768
Thomas Alvord
B:
28 Aug 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1768
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
Hewitt Strong
1694-1694
Hewitt Strong
B:
27 Jan 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hewitt Strong
1696-
Hewitt Strong
B:
May 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Strong
1698-1734
John Strong
B:
25 Apr 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1734
Rachel Strong
1700-1725
Rachel Strong
B:
15 Apr 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1725
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Tamar (Damoros?) Strong
1702-
Tamar (Damoros?) Strong
B:
Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Strong
1704-1776
Hannah Strong
B:
29 Jul 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1776
Benoni Hills
Abt 1700-1793
Benoni Hills
B:
Abt 1700
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1723
D:
24 Jun 1793
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Strong
1707-
Mercy Strong
B:
16 Nov 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1666-1705
Mary Stebbins
B:
10 Sep 1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 May 1705
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Strong
1661-1735
Thomas Strong
B:
16 Nov 1661
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Nov 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1735
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Southwell
1688-1768
Mary Southwell
B:
25 Feb 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1768
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Sheldon
1687-1769
Jonathan Sheldon
B:
29 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Dec 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1769
West Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Enoch Southwell
1689-SOON
Enoch Southwell
B:
Apr 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
SOON
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Southwell
1690-
Sarah Southwell
B:
19 Nov 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Southwell
1694-
Ebenezer Southwell
B:
17 Jan 1693/1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Judd
1693-
Elizabeth Judd
B:
8 Jul 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1721
Massachusetts
Abigail Southwell
1696-YOUNG
Abigail Southwell
B:
Apr 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Southwell
1698-
Hannah Southwell
B:
16 Sep 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Enoch Southwell
1700-1754
Enoch Southwell
B:
26 Apr 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1754
Sarah
John Southwell
1703-1703
John Southwell
B:
14 Jun 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1668-
Sarah Stebbins
B:
4 Jun 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Southwell
1666-1768
William Southwell
B:
1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Feb 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1768
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Stebbins
1670-1681
Joseph Stebbins
B:
17 Jan 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Alvord
1691-1759
Abigail Alvord
B:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Judd
1685-1762
Samuel Judd
B:
15 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1714/1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1693-1768
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett
1689-1762
Preserved Bartlett
B:
29 Aug 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Alvord
1695-1772
Benjamin Alvord
B:
Sep 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice King
1703-1732
Eunice King
B:
12 Mar 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Alexander
1691-1770
Ruth Alexander
B:
22 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1732/1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1770
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deborah Alvord
1698-1730
Deborah Alvord
B:
May 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1730
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Abel Gunn
1700-1730
Abel Gunn
B:
17 Jul 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Experience Alvord
1700-1771
Experience Alvord
B:
5 Oct 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1771
Samuel Clary
1707-1785
Samuel Clary
B:
1 Jun 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1784-1785
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jonah Alvord
1704-
Jonah Alvord
B:
13 Apr 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Alvord
1704-
Josiah Alvord
B:
13 Apr 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Billings
-1745
Lydia Billings
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Martha Clary
1712-
Martha Clary
B:
8 May 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1747
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Alvord
1707-Aft 1735
Sarah Alvord
B:
28 May 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1735
Deborah Stebbins
1671-1715
Deborah Stebbins
B:
5 Mar 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Alvord
1658-1715
Benjamin Alvord
B:
11 Feb 1658
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1689/1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Henry Burt
1663-1748
Henry Burt
B:
11 Dec 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Strong
1698-1781
Nathaniel Strong
B:
May 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Sheldon
1704-1796
Miriam Sheldon
B:
6 Mar 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1796
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Strong
1701-
Rebecca Strong
B:
7 Dec 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Medad King
1699-1753
Medad King
B:
26 Mar 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1722
D:
20 Feb 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Strong
1704-1776
Hannah Strong
B:
29 Jul 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1696-1762
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
30 Dec 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rely Strong
1708-1708
Rely Strong
B:
18 Feb 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ensign Noah Strong
1709-1783
Ensign Noah Strong
B:
20 Jul 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1783
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1705-1771
Mary Stebbins
B:
26 Dec 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 May 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1771
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Strong
1711-1769
Margaret Strong
B:
1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1769
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Graves
1702-1787
Jonathan Graves
B:
6 Mar 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1730
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1787
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Stebbins
1674-1712
Rebecca Stebbins
B:
20 Feb 1673/1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 May 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lieutenant Nathaniel Strong
1673-1750
Lieutenant Nathaniel Strong
B:
25 Sep 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1711-1789
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
15 Sep 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1789
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Day
1713-1769
Rebecca Day
B:
12 May 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Sep 1733
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1769
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Gideon Stebbins
1714-1734
Gideon Stebbins
B:
30 Jun 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1716-1734
Mary Stebbins
B:
1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1674-1748
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
3 Mar 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1748
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Ashley
1683-1769
Mary Ashley
B:
3 Mar 1683
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1769
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Jerijah Strong
1701-1701
Jerijah Strong
B:
8 Sep 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Strong
1702-1785
Thankful Strong
B:
26 Aug 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1785
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Hunt
1697-1768
Jonathan Hunt
B:
24 Apr 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Aug 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jerijah Strong
1705-1781
Jerijah Strong
B:
14 May 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Clark
1710-1798
Mary Clark
B:
7 Jan 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Strong
1707-1774
Eunice Strong
B:
10 Sep 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1774
Nathaniel Brewer
1711-
Nathaniel Brewer
B:
25 Jun 1711
M:
Aug 1740
Ithamar Strong
1710-1711
Ithamar Strong
B:
24 Jun 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ithamar Strong
1713-1714
Ithamar Strong
B:
8 Aug 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Seth Strong
1716-Aft 1763
Deacon Seth Strong
B:
4 Apr 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1763
New Marlborough, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Sheller
Abt 1719-
Abigail Sheller
B:
Abt 1719
Lois Strong
1721-
Lois Strong
B:
16 Apr 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
New Marlborough, Berkshire County, MA
Belah (Bella) Strong
1719-1803
Belah (Bella) Strong
B:
4 Oct 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1803
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Alvord
1727-1763
Eunice Alvord
B:
14 Jun 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1763
Lois Clark
1718-1798
Lois Clark
B:
5 Sep 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1764
D:
5 Oct 1798
Thankful Stebbins
1678-1744
Thankful Stebbins
B:
11 May 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 May 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jerijah Strong
1665-1754
Jerijah Strong
B:
12 Dec 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Jul 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1754
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Bartlett
1636-1689
Abigail Bartlett
B:
26 Sep 1636
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon John Stebbins
1626-1678
Deacon John Stebbins
B:
1626
Bocking, Essex, England
M:
17 Dec 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Strong
1683-
Mary Strong
B:
1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jedediah Strong
1637-1733
Jedediah Strong
B:
7 May 1637
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Dec 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 May 1733
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Nathaniel Bartlett
Abt 1643-1691
Nathaniel Bartlett
B:
Abt 1643
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Cowles
1668-1711
Hannah Cowles
B:
24 Nov 1668
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Cowles
1698-1726
Abigail Cowles
B:
24 May 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1725/1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Fairfield
1695-1733
Samuel Fairfield
B:
22 Feb 1694/1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Oct 1723
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Cowles
1700-1745
John Cowles
B:
27 Dec 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
June 1745
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Jennings
1707-1795
Mary Jennings
B:
1707
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
1795
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Cowles
1703-1776
Jonathan Cowles
B:
30 Jun 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 May 1776
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Gaylord
1709-1790
Sarah Gaylord
B:
1 Feb 1708/1709
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jun 1732
D:
2 Feb 1790
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Cowles
1706-1786
Timothy Cowles
B:
9 Apr 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1786
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Cowles
1703-1779
Sarah Cowles
B:
12 Oct 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1738/1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1779
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Keziah Cowles
1708-1796
Keziah Cowles
B:
6 Sep 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1796
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Cowles
1710-1800
Ebenezer Cowles
B:
18 Dec 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1800
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Cowles
1711-1761
Nathaniel Cowles
B:
21 Mar 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1761
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Anna Montague
1718-1761
Anna Montague
B:
31 Oct 1718
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1761
Onondaga, Onondaga County, NY
Eleazer Cowles
1713-1797
Eleazer Cowles
B:
18 Sep 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1797
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Graves
1718-1796
Martha Graves
B:
29 Oct 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1796
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elisha Cowles
1716-1770
Elisha Cowles
B:
19 Apr 1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1770
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Cole
Eunice Cowles
1719-
Eunice Cowles
B:
18 Aug 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Frary
1721-Aft 1753
Jonathan Frary
B:
27 Oct 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1753
Abia Cowles
1722-1727
Abia Cowles
B:
27 Oct 1722
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Cowles
1670-1756
Jonathan Cowles
B:
26 Jan 1669/1670
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Prudence Frary
1677-1756
Prudence Frary
B:
7 May 1677
Medfield, Norfolk County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1696/1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1756
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Cowles
1699-1757
Mary Cowles
B:
16 Mar 1698/1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1757
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Amsden, II
1686-1742
John Amsden, II
B:
24 Nov 1686
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Mar 1719/1720
D:
3 Jul 1742
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Cowles
1703-1779
Sarah Cowles
B:
12 Oct 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1779
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Timothy Cowles
1706-1786
Timothy Cowles
B:
9 Apr 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1738/1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1786
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Cowles
1706-1762
Samuel Cowles
B:
12 Mar 1705/1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1762
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail (Mrs. Cowles)
Abt 1709-1787
Abigail (Mrs. Cowles)
B:
Abt 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1731
D:
14 Jun 1787
Norfolk, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Cowles
1708-1796
Elizabeth Cowles
B:
28 Jun 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1796
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Charles Hoar
1714-1790
Charles Hoar
B:
25 Dec 1714
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1739
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
July 1790
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Cowles
1710-1800
Ebenezer Cowles
B:
18 Dec 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1800
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Keziah Cowles
1708-1796
Keziah Cowles
B:
6 Sep 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Dec 1796
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
son Cowles
1713-1713
son Cowles
B:
21 Jan 1712/1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1712/1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
daughter Cowles
1713-1713
daughter Cowles
B:
21 Jan 1712/1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1712/1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Cowles
1673-1743
Samuel Cowles
B:
27 May 1673
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Aug 1743
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Hubbard
1672-1754
Sarah Hubbard
B:
12 Nov 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1754
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Cowles
1676-1690
John Cowles
B:
15 Jun 1676
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1690
Abigail Cowles
1679-1690
Abigail Cowles
B:
1 Feb 1678/1679
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron Burt
1717-1792
Aaron Burt
B:
17 Sep 1717
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH
D:
1792
Westmoreland, Cheshire County, NH
Miriam Elmer
1722-1792
Miriam Elmer
B:
31 Jan 1721/1722
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Bef 1 Apr 1741
D:
1792
Sarah Cowles
1681-1772
Sarah Cowles
B:
5 Jun 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 May 1772
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Burt
1673-1759
Joseph Burt
B:
16 Sep 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1759
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Cowles
1683-1742
Mary Cowles
B:
3 Nov 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 May 1742
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Cowles
1686-1750
Esther Cowles
B:
14 Apr 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1750
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Dickinson
1663-1751
Nathaniel Dickinson
B:
1 May 1663
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 May 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1751
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deborah Bartlett
1646-1711
Deborah Bartlett
B:
8 Mar 1646
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Cowles, Jr.
1646-1711
John Cowles, Jr.
B:
18 Mar 1646
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 May 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Parents
William Warriner
1558-
Alice (Hawes) Harvard
1551-1619
Ann Warriner
1610-1676
Ann Warriner
B:
1610
England
D:
3 Jul 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Robert Bartlett
1603-1676
Robert Bartlett
B:
10 Mar 1603
Cherrington, Shropshire, England
M:
Abt 1637
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA