Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Molly Lee
1735 - 1806 (70 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Bethia French
1781-
Bethia French
B:
2 Jan 1781
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Nathaniel French
1781-
Nathaniel French
B:
2 Jan 1781
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Laura E. Beebe
Abt 1806-1890
Laura E. Beebe
B:
Abt 1806
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1890
Reuben Barnes
Reuben Barnes
M:
Abt 1825
Lydia "Maria" Beebe
Abt 1806-Aft 1890
Lydia "Maria" Beebe
B:
Abt 1806
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1890
Charles Prindle
Charles Prindle
M:
20 May 1820
George Edgar Beebe
Abt 1807-
George Edgar Beebe
B:
Abt 1807
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Sophia Pauline Beebe
1809-1870
Sophia Pauline Beebe
B:
10 Oct 1809
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1870
Milo, Yates County, NY
Samuel Overshire
Julia Ann Beebe
1811-1845
Julia Ann Beebe
B:
23 Oct 1811
Greenville, Westchester County, NY
D:
21 Feb 1845
Angola, Erie County, NY
Alonzo D. Winslow
Nathaniel Beebe
Abt 1812-YOUNG
Nathaniel Beebe
B:
Abt 1812
Greenville, Greene County, NY
D:
YOUNG
William Albert Beebe
1813-1884
William Albert Beebe
B:
9 Jun 1813
Greenville, Greene County, NY
D:
21 Dec 1884
Circleville, Piute County, UT
Lurene Hopkins
Lurene Hopkins
M:
Abt 1832
Greenville, Greene County, NY
Louisa Newton
Louisa Newton
M:
Abt 1835
Yates County, NY
Sarah Elizabeth Luce
Sarah Elizabeth Luce
M:
10 Jul 1853
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clara Emma Luce
Clara Emma Luce
M:
8 Apr 1857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Merry Wheeler Alexander
Merry Wheeler Alexander
M:
Greenville, Greene County, NY
Cordelia Beebe
Abt 1815-Aft 1895
Cordelia Beebe
B:
Abt 1815
Greenville, Greene County, NY
D:
Aft 1895
Daniel C. Williams
Abt 1815-
Daniel C. Williams
B:
Abt 1815
M:
1 Jan 1840
John French Beebe
1818-1901
John French Beebe
B:
18 May 1818
Junius, Seneca County, NY
D:
25 Dec 1900/1901
Otsego Township, Allegan County, MI
Lucretia Miller
1817-
Lucretia Miller
B:
21 Sep 1817
Brighton, Monroe County, NY
M:
10 Oct 1837/1838
Lenox, Macomb County, MI
Ezra French Beebe
Abt 1821-1890
Ezra French Beebe
B:
Abt 1821
Junius, Seneca County, NY
D:
4 Aug 1890
Angola, Erie County, NY
Ruth Jane Pike
Lydia Ann French
1782-1849
Lydia Ann French
B:
18 Nov 1782
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1849
Milo, Yates County, NY
John Beebe
1777-1818
John Beebe
B:
23 Sep 1777
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1804
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1818
Junius, Seneca County, NY
Amy French
1785-
Amy French
B:
17 Oct 1785
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Bethiah French
1757-1832
Bethiah French
B:
27 May 1757
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1832
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Nathaniel French
1755-1818
Nathaniel French
B:
24 Feb 1755
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
M:
26 Mar 1777
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1818
West Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mary French
1760-
Mary French
B:
4 Feb 1760
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Ephraim French
1762-
Ephraim French
B:
1 Jul 1762
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Wealthy Hoar
Wealthy Hoar
M:
23 Jun 1785
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Molly Lee
1735-1806
Molly Lee
B:
9 Jun 1735
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1806
Massachusetts
Ephraim French
1734-
Ephraim French
B:
25 Apr 1734
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1754
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA