Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Humphrey
1601 - 1672 (71 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Henry Steele
1643-INFANCY
Henry Steele
B:
1643
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
INFANCY
Daniel Steele
1645-1646
Daniel Steele
B:
29 Apr 1645
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1646
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Thompson
1671-
John Thompson
B:
29 Dec 1671
Thomas Thompson
1674-
Thomas Thompson
B:
30 Jun 1674
Samuel Thompson
1676-
Samuel Thompson
B:
29 Dec 1676
Joseph Thompson
1679-in a few weeks
Joseph Thompson
B:
25 Mar 1679
D:
in a few weeks
James Thompson
1680-
James Thompson
B:
30 May 1680
Mary Thompson
1682-
Mary Thompson
A:
1 Oct 1682
Ebenezer Thompson
1684-
Ebenezer Thompson
B:
23 Nov 1684
Nathaniel Thompson
1687-
Nathaniel Thompson
B:
16 Jan 1687
Mary Steele
1646-
Mary Steele
B:
20 Nov 1646
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Thompson
Abt 1649-1711
John Thompson
B:
Abt 1649
M:
24 Oct 1670
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Nov 1711
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Lieutenant John Steele
1647-1737
Lieutenant John Steele
B:
5 Nov 1647
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1737
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Judd
1647-1689
Mary Judd
B:
1647
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Nov 1689
Elizabeth Steele
Abt 1668-YOUNG
Elizabeth Steele
B:
Abt 1668
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Sarah Steele
Abt 1675-1751
Sarah Steele
B:
Abt 1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1751
Mary Steele
1675-Abt 1729
Mary Steele
B:
1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1729
Joseph Bird, Jr.
1675-1729
Joseph Bird, Jr.
B:
1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1699
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1729
Lieutenant John Steele
1687-1751
Lieutenant John Steele
B:
6 Mar 1687
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1751
Mary Newell
1697-1779
Mary Newell
B:
23 Dec 1697
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1716
D:
Mar 1779
Rachel Steele
1689-1773
Rachel Steele
B:
22 Jun 1689
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
June 1773
Ruth Stiles Steele
1690-1760
Ruth Stiles Steele
B:
5 Feb 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1760
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Taylor
Nathaniel Taylor
M:
31 May 1711
Connecticut
Ebenezer Steele
1697-YOUNG
Ebenezer Steele
B:
1697
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Judd
1646-1689
Ruth Judd
B:
7 Feb 1646
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Nov 1689
Benoni Warner Steele
1649-Bef 1739
Benoni Warner Steele
B:
1649
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1738/1739
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Steele
1681-1757
Thomas Steele
B:
9 Sep 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1757
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Webster
1686-1757
Susanna Webster
B:
25 Apr 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 May 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1757
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Steele
1682-Bef 1709
Elizabeth Steele
B:
25 Feb 1681/1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 2 Jan 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Steele
1685-1710
Samuel Steele
B:
15 Feb 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Steele
1685-Bef 1710
Jerusha Steele
B:
15 Feb 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 2 Feb 1710
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Smith
William Steele
1687-1702
William Steele
B:
20 Feb 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abiel Steele
1693-1756
Abiel Steele
B:
8 Oct 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 May 1756
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Whiting
John Webster
1680-1753
John Webster
B:
26 Dec 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1753
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Steele
1697-1788
Daniel Steele
B:
13 Apr 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1788
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Hopkins
1705-1796
Mary Hopkins
B:
30 Jan 1704/1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Jun 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1796
Reverend Eliphalet Steele
1700-1773
Reverend Eliphalet Steele
B:
23 Jun 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
July 1773
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Catharine (Katherine) Marshfield
1701-1788
Catharine (Katherine) Marshfield
B:
2 Feb 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Oct 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1788
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sgt. Samuel Steele
1652-1709
Sgt. Samuel Steele
B:
15 Mar 1652
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1709
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Mary Bradford
1660-1720
Mercy Mary Bradford
B:
2 Sep 1660
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Apr 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Mercy Warner
1623-Aft 1681
Mary Mercy Warner
B:
31 Mar 1623
Hatfield, Gloucester, England
D:
Aft 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ensign John Steele, Jr.
1624-1653
Ensign John Steele, Jr.
B:
1624
Fairstead, Essex, England
M:
22 Jan 1646
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1653
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Kilbourn
Abt 1677-
Thomas Kilbourn
B:
Abt 1677
Hannah Hills
Hannah Hills
M:
1 Feb 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Kilbourn
1690-
John Kilbourn
B:
1680-1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Kilbourn
1686-
Mary Kilbourn
B:
1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Naomi Kilbourn
1693-
Naomi Kilbourn
B:
1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Abbe
Abt 1680-
John Abbe
B:
Abt 1680
Samuel Kilbourn
1696-
Samuel Kilbourn
B:
1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Hills
1655-1712
Hannah Hills
B:
1655
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Oct 1712
Thomas Kilbourn
1654-1712
Thomas Kilbourn
B:
1654
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1676
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Nov 1712
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Hills
1661-1681
Mary Hills
B:
1661
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1680-1681
Daniel Porter
1653-1727
Daniel Porter
B:
2 Feb 1653
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1727
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Dorothy Hills
1697-1746
Dorothy Hills
B:
19 Feb 1696/1697
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Caleb Pitkin
1687-1773
Caleb Pitkin
B:
19 Jul 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1773
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Hills
1699-
Jonathan Hills
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain David Hills
1702-1758
Captain David Hills
B:
2 Oct 1702
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 May 1758
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ann Pitkin
1702-1778
Ann Pitkin
B:
1702
D:
9 Jun 1778
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Hills
1706-
Sarah Hills
B:
1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Hills
1710-
Thankful Hills
B:
1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Hills
1665-1727
Jonathan Hills
B:
1665
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1727
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Hale
1667-1733
Dorothy Hale
B:
1667
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Sep 1692
D:
23 Jun 1733
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William Hills
1608-1683
William Hills
B:
27 Dec 1608
Upminster, Essex, England
M:
Abt 1664
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Dr. John Warner, Jr.
1670-1751
Dr. John Warner, Jr.
B:
1 Mar 1670
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1751
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Richardson
1679-1748
Rebecca Richardson
B:
27 Apr 1679
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Sep 1698
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Aug 1748
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Dr. Ebenezer Warner
Abt 1679-1755
Dr. Ebenezer Warner
B:
Abt 1679
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1755
Martha Galpin
1685-1745
Martha Galpin
B:
Apr 1685
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Dec 1704
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1745
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
John Warner
1649-1723
John Warner
B:
26 Sep 1649
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1723
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Margaret Howard
Abt 1650-
Margaret Howard
B:
Abt 1650
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Apr 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Warner
Abt 1650-1679
Daniel Warner
B:
Abt 1650
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Nov 1679
Thomas Warner
1673-1714
Thomas Warner
B:
1673
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1714
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Warner
Abt 1674-
Elizabeth Warner
B:
Abt 1674
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Chatterton
Benjamin Warner
Abt 1677-
Benjamin Warner
B:
Abt 1677
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hill
1678-
Hannah Hill
B:
Sep 1678
John Warner
1680-
John Warner
B:
Mar 1680
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Warner
1682-1705
Mary Warner
B:
9 Dec 1682
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jun 1705
Martha Warner
1684-
Martha Warner
B:
1 Apr 1684
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
John Andrews
1688-1767
John Andrews
B:
16 Jul 1688
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1767
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Thomas Warner
1687-
Thomas Warner
B:
28 Oct 1687
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Barnes
Samuel Warner
1690-1741
Samuel Warner
B:
16 Mar 1690
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1741
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Scott
Abt 1691-
Sarah Scott
B:
Abt 1691
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 May 1715
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Margaret Warner
1693-1749
Margaret Warner
B:
16 Mar 1693
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jun 1749
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Richardson
1689-1772
Ebenezer Richardson
B:
4 Feb 1689
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Apr 1715
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1772
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Warner
1654-1714
Thomas Warner
B:
1654
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1714
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Thomas
Sarah Warner
Hannah (Anna) North
1693-
Hannah (Anna) North
B:
1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Wilcox
1687-1726
Thomas Wilcox
B:
5 Jul 1687
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
28 Jun 1716
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Jan 1726
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary North
1695-1734
Mary North
B:
1695
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jul 1734
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Israel Wilcox
1680-
Israel Wilcox
B:
16 Jan 1680
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1717
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Warner
-1695
Mary Warner
D:
1 Mar 1695
John North
1669-1745
John North
B:
20 Apr 1669
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 May 1692
D:
20 Apr 1745
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Warner
Abt 1625-1679
John Warner
B:
Abt 1625
D:
1679
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Ann Norton
1632-1679
Ann Norton
B:
13 Jan 1632
Deans, Bedfordshire, England
M:
28 Jun 1649
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1679
Samuel Warner
1656-YOUNG
Samuel Warner
B:
Sep 1656
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Warner
Mary Warner
1687-1732
Mary Warner
B:
1 Dec 1687
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
2 May 1732
Joseph Wetmore
1687-1727
Joseph Wetmore
B:
1 Aug 1687
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
16 May 1709
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1727
Lyme, New London County, CT
Robert Warner
1692-1732
Robert Warner
B:
22 Jun 1692
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1732
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Isabel Wetmore
1694-Bef 1735
Isabel Wetmore
B:
Dec 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
24 Jun 1714
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 26 Aug 1735
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Seth Warner
1705-
Seth Warner
B:
29 Jul 1705
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Seth Warner
1658-1713
Seth Warner
B:
1 Mar 1658
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1713
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Ward
1659-1729
Mary Ward
B:
15 Jul 1659
Twycross, Leicestershire, England
M:
25 Dec 1686
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1729
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Warner
1660-
Elizabeth Warner
B:
Mar 1660
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Warner
1662-
John Warner
B:
1 Feb 1662
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Warner
1664-
Mary Warner
B:
Sep 1664
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Warner
1670-
Sarah Warner
B:
6 Mar 1670
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Susanna Olmstead
1700-1734
Susanna Olmstead
B:
2 Feb 1699/1700
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
17 Dec 1734
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Joseph Monroe
1696-1773
Joseph Monroe
B:
18 Dec 1696
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
M:
Bef 3 Nov 1720
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1773
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mehitable Warner
1673-Bef 1713
Mehitable Warner
B:
21 Nov 1673
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 25 Dec 1713
Joseph Olmstead
1677-1748
Joseph Olmstead
B:
10 Mar 1676/1677
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1705
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1748
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Robert Warner
1626-1690
Robert Warner
B:
1626
Hadleigh, Suffolk, England
D:
10 Apr 1690
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Grant
1638-1673
Elizabeth Grant
B:
1638
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1 Feb 1653/1654
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Dec 1673
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Warner
1675-
Ruth Warner
B:
Nov 1675
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Bethia Warner
1680-
Bethia Warner
B:
8 Oct 1680
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Warner
1683-
Samuel Warner
B:
9 May 1683
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Deliverance Hawes
1640-1718
Deliverance Hawes
B:
11 Jun 1640
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1673/1674
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
12 Jun 1718
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Warner
1629-1700
John Warner
B:
1629
Hadleigh, Suffolk, England
D:
24 Jun 1700
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Anne Norton
1632-1679
Anne Norton
B:
13 Jan 1631/1632
Deans, England
M:
28 Jun 1649
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1679
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Kellogg
1693-1705
Ruth Kellogg
B:
5 Apr 1693
D:
15 Nov 1705
Joanna Taylor
1722-1782
Joanna Taylor
B:
9 Oct 1722
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 May 1782
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Captain Stephen Dewey
1719-1796
Captain Stephen Dewey
B:
13 Mar 1719
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1744
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1796
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Joanna Kellogg
1694-
Joanna Kellogg
B:
12 Jun 1694
Samuel Taylor
1688-1735
Samuel Taylor
B:
3 Dec 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1719
D:
1735
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
James Dewey
Esther Kellogg
1696-
Esther Kellogg
B:
17 Feb 1696
Abigail Kellogg
1697-
Abigail Kellogg
B:
20 Sep 1697
Jonathan Atherton
Isaac Hubbard
John Kellogg
1699-1727
John Kellogg
B:
Oct 1699
D:
10 Jun 1727
John Kellogg
Experience Kellogg
Eli Root
Ruth Kellogg
Joshua Ballard
Jemima Kellogg
Stephen Nash, Jr.
Jemima Kellogg
1737-1790
Jemima Kellogg
B:
1737
D:
17 Feb 1790
Deacon Stephen Nash
1739-1803
Deacon Stephen Nash
B:
22 Nov 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1769
D:
14 Oct 1803
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Jerusha Kellogg
Eliakim Smith
Joanna Kellogg
Stephen Goodman
Mercy Kellogg
Peter Strong
James Kellogg
1701-1758
James Kellogg
B:
10 Jul 1701
D:
15 Jul 1758
Experience Smith
1703-1762
Experience Smith
B:
19 Apr 1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Aug 1727
D:
23 Aug 1762
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Warner
1630-Aft 1732
Ruth Warner
B:
1630
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1732
John Kellogg
1656-1728
John Kellogg
B:
February 1656
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Aft Sep 1689
D:
1723-1728
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Warner
1659-1659
Samuel Warner
B:
Aug Sep 1659
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Dec 1659
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Whitmore
1682-young
Thomas Whitmore
B:
Apr 1682
D:
young
Abigail Whitmore
1685-young
Abigail Whitmore
B:
2 May 1685
D:
young
Abigail Warner
1660-1685
Abigail Warner
B:
3 Sep 1660
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 May 1685
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Whitmore
-1696
John Whitmore
M:
30 Dec 1680
D:
31 Aug 1696
Andrew Warner
1662-1726
Andrew Warner
B:
Mar 1662
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Apr 1726
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Bartlett
1694-
Mary Bartlett
B:
18 May 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Abraham Bartlett
1697-
Abraham Bartlett
B:
4 Mar 1697
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Bartlett
1699-
Joseph Bartlett
B:
24 Oct 1699
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Bartlett
1702-1773
Timothy Bartlett
B:
15 Mar 1702
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Dec 1773
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Susannah Cruttenden
1707-1751
Susannah Cruttenden
B:
1707
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1728
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1751
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Bartlett
1705-
Ebenezer Bartlett
B:
6 Nov 1705
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Warner
1664-1730
Mary Warner
B:
Apr 1664
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 May 1730
Abraham Bartlett
1667-1731
Abraham Bartlett
B:
19 Feb 1667
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1693
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1731
Connecticut
John Warner
1667-1667
John Warner
B:
Sep 1667
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Sep 1667
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Warner
1668-1730
Hannah Warner
B:
14 Nov 1668
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1730
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
John Warner
1671-1730
John Warner
B:
8 Apr 1671
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1730
Upper Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Warner
1673-1745
Joseph Warner
B:
20 Feb 1673
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1745
Portland, Middlesex County, CT
Rebecca Warner
1675-1675
Rebecca Warner
B:
2 Jul 1675
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
2 Jul 1675
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Andrew Warner, Jr.
1632-1682
Andrew Warner, Jr.
B:
1632
England
D:
26 Jan 1682
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Rebecca Fletcher
1636-1715
Rebecca Fletcher
B:
1636
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1653
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1715
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Goodwin
1682-1711
Samuel Goodwin
B:
22 Aug 1682
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Steele
1684-1779
Mary Steele
B:
1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Mar 1708
Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1779
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Goodwin
1685-1693
Hannah Goodwin
B:
6 Dec 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Ozias Goodwin
1689-1776
Deacon Ozias Goodwin
B:
26 Jun 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1776
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Martha Williamson
1700-1777
Martha Williamson
B:
13 Feb 1699/1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1777
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Goodwin
1691-
Mary Goodwin
B:
14 Oct 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Goodwin
1691-1773
Elizabeth Goodwin
B:
14 Oct 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1773
John Cole
Abt 1693-Bef 1744
John Cole
B:
Abt 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Sep 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 30 Nov 1744
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Pratt
1658-1724
Elizabeth Pratt
B:
1658
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
July 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Goodwin
1637-1714
Nathaniel Goodwin
B:
1637
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Oct 1664
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1713/1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Clark
1679-1762
Daniel Clark
B:
1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1762
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Butler
1686-1763
Elizabeth Butler
B:
22 Nov 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
Moses Clark
1683-1749
Moses Clark
B:
1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1749
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Huntington
1688-1761
Elizabeth Huntington
B:
24 Apr 1688
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1761
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Clark
1685-1749
John Clark
B:
1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mindwell
Mindwell
M:
3 Mar 1729
Aaron Clark
1687-1744
Aaron Clark
B:
13 Nov 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1744
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Susanna Wade
Susanna Wade
M:
31 May 1711
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Clark
1693-1737
Nathaniel Clark
B:
26 Mar 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 May 1737
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Kellogg
1699-1759
Hannah Kellogg
B:
11 Sep 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1759
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abraham Clark
1695-
Abraham Clark
B:
10 Nov 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Noah Clark
1697-1755
Noah Clark
B:
25 Apr 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
Eunice
Abt 1700-1755
Eunice
B:
Abt 1700
D:
10 Jan 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Taintor
1698-1784
Sarah Taintor
B:
19 Nov 1698
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1717/1718
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1784
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Clark
1699-
Mary Clark
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Pratt
1657-1751
Hannah Pratt
B:
1657
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
Daniel Clark, Jr.
1654-1746
Daniel Clark, Jr.
B:
5 Apr 1654
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Pratt
1661-1747
John Pratt
B:
17 May 1661
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1747
Hannah Sanford
1685-
Hannah Sanford
B:
1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Pratt
Thomas Sanford
1688-1693
Thomas Sanford
B:
1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Sanford
1692-
Mary Sanford
B:
1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Sanford
1695-1775
Thomas Sanford
B:
3 Jun 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Amy
Abt 1695-1762
Amy
B:
Abt 1695
D:
9 Oct 1762
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zachariah Sanford
1699-
Zachariah Sanford
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Pratt
Abt 1662-1702
Mary Pratt
B:
Abt 1662
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1702
Robert Sanford
1656-1728
Robert Sanford
B:
1656
M:
Aft 3 Mar 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Esther Pratt
Abt 1666-1702
Esther Pratt
B:
Abt 1666
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Phelps
1692-
Mary Phelps
B:
20 May 1692
Hannah Phelps
1694-1784
Hannah Phelps
B:
10 Sep 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1784
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Loomis
1691-1740
Timothy Loomis
B:
22 Feb 1691
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1722
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1740
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Richard Burnham
1692-1754
Richard Burnham
B:
6 Jul 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1754
Mabel Phelps
1696-
Mabel Phelps
B:
28 Sep 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Phelps
1699-
Elizabeth Phelps
B:
4 Sep 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Phelps, Jr.
1702-1756
Timothy Phelps, Jr.
B:
23 May 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1756
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Brown
1703-Abt 1760
Sarah Brown
B:
22 Jan 1703
M:
Abt 1725
D:
Abt 1760
Abigail Burr
Abt 1687-1760
Abigail Burr
B:
Abt 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Sep 1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Phelps
1703-1760
Abigail Phelps
B:
29 Oct 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1760
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
William Hooker
1695-1782
William Hooker
B:
16 Feb 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 May 1731
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1782
Esther Phelps
1704-1780
Esther Phelps
B:
29 Oct 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1780
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
William Hooker
1695-1782
William Hooker
B:
16 Feb 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1782
Sarah Pratt
1668-1758
Sarah Pratt
B:
20 Jun 1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1758
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Phelps
1656-1714
Timothy Phelps
B:
26 Oct 1656
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Nov 1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1714
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
daughter Pratt
Abt 1669-
daughter Pratt
B:
Abt 1669
D:
infancy
Rebecca Pratt
Abt 1692-1768
Rebecca Pratt
B:
Abt 1692
D:
Sep 1768
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Job Marsh
1690-1746
Captain Job Marsh
B:
22 Jun 1690
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Sep 1742
D:
29 Aug 1746
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Pratt
Abt 1670-1703
Daniel Pratt
B:
Abt 1670
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Jan 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Lee
Elizabeth Lee
M:
10 Mar 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Skinner
1695-1787
Rachel Skinner
B:
2 Feb 1694/1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1787
Ebenezer Welles
1694-1737
Ebenezer Welles
B:
5 Oct 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 May 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1737
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Unknown
John Skinner
1697-1773
John Skinner
B:
1 Jul 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1773
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Turner
Abt 1704-1771
Mary Turner
B:
Abt 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1771
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Skinner
1700-
Daniel Skinner
B:
1700
Timothy Skinner
1702-
Timothy Skinner
B:
1702
Mary Skinner
1704-
Mary Skinner
B:
1704
Daniel Skinner
Rachel Pratt
1671-1748
Rachel Pratt
B:
1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1748
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Skinner
1667-1743
John Skinner
B:
1 Mar 1667
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Feb 1692/1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1743
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Ruth Warner
1632-1682
Hannah Ruth Warner
B:
3 Sep 1632
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Pratt
1639-1691
Daniel Pratt
B:
1639
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1664
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Warner
1663-YOUNG
Mary Warner
B:
24 Feb 1661/1663
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Daniel Warner
1694-1770
Daniel Warner
B:
1 Mar 1693/1694
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1770
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Billings
1696-1716
Thankful Billings
B:
1694-1696
M:
4 Aug 1714
Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1716
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Adams
Elizabeth Adams
M:
29 Dec 1719
Mary Warner
1694-
Mary Warner
B:
17 Aug 1694
Joseph Waite
1688-1780
Joseph Waite
B:
11 Nov 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1720
D:
1780
Hannah Warner
1700-1767
Hannah Warner
B:
1700
D:
5 Mar 1767
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Billings
Abt 1695-1778
Samuel Billings
B:
Abt 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1723
D:
21 Jan - 4 May 1778
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Jonathan Warner
1704-1763
Jonathan Warner
B:
1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 May 1763
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Bathsheba Allis
1709-
Bathsheba Allis
B:
12 Jan 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Aug 1733
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Warner
1710-1774
Joseph Warner
B:
11 Jan 1709/1710
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
D:
Sep 1774
Mary Hubbard
1719-1779
Mary Hubbard
B:
28 Jul 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Jun 1738
Massachusetts
D:
2 Mar 1779
Mary Whipple
1744-Bef 1781
Mary Whipple
B:
1716-1744
M:
14 Nov 1764
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
D:
Bef 12 Nov 1781
Daniel Warner
1666-1754
Daniel Warner
B:
1666
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1754
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Mary Hubbard
1669-1754
Mary Hubbard
B:
10 Apr 1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1754
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Billings
Isaac Sheldon
1686-1752
Isaac Sheldon
B:
26 Aug 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1752
Susanna Potter
1688-1756
Susanna Potter
B:
28 Jun 1688
South Kingston, Washington County, RI
M:
Abt 1708
South Kingston, Washington County, RI
D:
31 Jan 1756
Sarah Kingsley
1697-1751
Sarah Kingsley
B:
1697
North Kingston, Washington County, RI
D:
1751
Sarah Sheldon
1688-1738
Sarah Sheldon
B:
16 Jul 1688
D:
14 Dec 1738
Josiah Parsons
1682-1768
Josiah Parsons
B:
2 Jan 1681/1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jun 1710
D:
12 Apr 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Sheldon
1690-1767
Mary Sheldon
B:
18 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1767
Increase Clark
1684-1775
Increase Clark
B:
8 Apr 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1775
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Sheldon
1693-1780
Mindwell Sheldon
B:
22 Mar 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1780
Lyman
Daniel Sheldon
1696-YOUNG
Daniel Sheldon
B:
14 Apr 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Sheldon
1698-1774
Thankful Sheldon
B:
6 Jan 1697/1698
D:
20 Feb 1774
Deacon Josiah Clark
1697-1789
Deacon Josiah Clark
B:
11 Jun 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1719
D:
7 Apr 1789
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Sheldon
1701-1762
Hannah Sheldon
B:
30 Oct 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1762
Miller
Sarah Warner
1667-Aft 1701
Sarah Warner
B:
24 Jun 1667
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1701
Isaac Sheldon
1656-1712
Isaac Sheldon
B:
4 Sep 1656
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Warner
1698-1739
Thankful Warner
B:
1 May 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1739
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
John Huntington
Ruth Warner
1701-
Ruth Warner
B:
27 Nov 1701
Lieut. Andrew Warner, Jr.
1702-1751
Lieut. Andrew Warner, Jr.
B:
25 Jan 1702
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1751
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Graves
Abt 1705-1756
Sarah Graves
B:
Abt 1705
D:
10 Feb 1756
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Ichabod Warner
1704-
Ichabod Warner
B:
8 Jul 1704
Andrew Warner
1667-
Andrew Warner
B:
24 Jun 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Clark
1680-1705
Ruth Clark
B:
1680
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1700
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1705
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Brackett
1662-Bef 1719
Hannah Brackett
B:
1 Dec 1662
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1706
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 1719
Deacon John Hubbard
1693-1778
Deacon John Hubbard
B:
20 Apr 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1778
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Cowles
1693-1777
Hannah Cowles
B:
1693
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1718
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1777
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Hubbard, Jr.
1695-1763
Isaac Hubbard, Jr.
B:
14 Jan 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1763
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Christine Christian Gunn
1702-1744
Christine Christian Gunn
B:
5 Sep 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1744
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Kellogg
Abt 1699-1744
Abigail Kellogg
B:
Abt 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1743/1744
D:
22 Apr 1744
Mary Hubbard
1697-1712
Mary Hubbard
B:
25 Feb 1697
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1712
Daniel Hubbard
1699-1779
Daniel Hubbard
B:
30 Apr 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 May 1779
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Gunn
1698-1790
Mary Gunn
B:
9 Aug 1698
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1732
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1790
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Hubbard
1701-1797
Hannah Hubbard
B:
7 Sep 1701
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1797
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Mattoon
1693-1770
Nathaniel Mattoon
B:
29 Aug 1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
18 Sep 1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1770
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Reverend Jonathan Hubbard
1703-1765
Reverend Jonathan Hubbard
B:
29 Dec 1703
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1765
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Rachel Ely
1716-1796
Rachel Ely
B:
11 Nov 1716
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 May 1740
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 May 1796
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Joseph Hubbard
1708-1783
Joseph Hubbard
B:
8 Apr 1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Joanna Porter
Abt 1716-
Joanna Porter
B:
Abt 1716
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
4 Nov 1737
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
David Hubbard
1711-1787
David Hubbard
B:
9 Mar 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Feb 1787
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Miriam Cooley
1717-1804
Miriam Cooley
B:
14 Mar 1717
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1743
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1804
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Anna (Anne) Warner
1669-1750
Anna (Anne) Warner
B:
17 Nov 1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1750
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Deacon Isaac Hubbard
1667-1750
Deacon Isaac Hubbard
B:
16 Jan 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1750
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Sheldon
1700-
Samuel Sheldon
B:
26 Jan 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Strong
1706-1784
Mehitable Strong
B:
19 Aug 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1726
D:
1784
Mary Sheldon
1702-
Mary Sheldon
B:
13 Jul 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Sheldon
1707-1785
Martha Sheldon
B:
1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1785
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Benoni Wright
1697-
Benoni Wright
B:
4 Oct 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1744
Martha Sheldon
1709-
Martha Sheldon
B:
11 Jan 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Sheldon
1713-
Eunice Sheldon
B:
14 Jul 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ichabod Strong
1711-1798
Ichabod Strong
B:
17 Oct 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jun 1751
D:
17 Feb 1798
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Warner
1672-1743
Mary Warner
B:
19 Sep 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1743
Samuel Sheldon
1675-1745
Samuel Sheldon
B:
5 Nov 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1745
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Lieut. Daniel Warner
1635-1692
Lieut. Daniel Warner
B:
1635
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1692
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary (Whiting) Gernor
1636-1672
Mary (Whiting) Gernor
B:
1636
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1661-1663
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Warner
1674-1699
Hannah Warner
B:
24 Jan 1674
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1699
Samuel Ingram
1670-
Samuel Ingram
B:
8 Oct 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Warner
1677-1750
John Warner
B:
Apr 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1749/1750
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitabel Chapman
Daniel Warner
1717-1801
Daniel Warner
B:
6 May 1717
D:
18 Mar 1801
Elizabeth Clark
Abt 1749-1816
Elizabeth Clark
B:
Abt 1749
D:
27 Mar 1816
Jabez Warner
1720-1816
Jabez Warner
B:
25 Nov 1720
D:
17 Dec 1816
Noadiah Warner
1729-1794
Noadiah Warner
B:
12 Jan 1729
D:
2 Feb 1794
Elizabeth DeForest
1737-1812
Elizabeth DeForest
B:
1737
D:
Sep 1812
Joseph Warner
1731-1792
Joseph Warner
B:
13 Jan 1731
D:
27 Dec 1792
Elizabeth Allace Cone
1730-1811
Elizabeth Allace Cone
B:
21 Feb 1730
D:
18 Dec 1811
Mehitable Chapman
1688-1776
Mehitable Chapman
B:
29 Sep 1688
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1776
Abraham Warner
1678-
Abraham Warner
B:
20 Dec 1678
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Warner
Hannah Warner
Rebecca Warner
1716-
Rebecca Warner
B:
6 May 1716
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Jesse Warner, Sr.
1718-1793
Jesse Warner, Sr.
B:
6 May 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1793
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Miriam Smith
1718-1752
Miriam Smith
B:
30 Oct 1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1739
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1752
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Cooley
1724-1801
Mary Cooley
B:
5 Apr 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Aug 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1801
Hinsdale, Berkshire County, MA
Samuel Warner, Jr.
1722-
Samuel Warner, Jr.
B:
27 Oct 1722
Nathan Warner
1724-
Nathan Warner
B:
1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
David Warner
1732-
David Warner
B:
15 Feb 1731/1732
Joshua Warner
1733-
Joshua Warner
B:
12 Dec 1733
Samuel Warner
1680-1746
Samuel Warner
B:
13 Apr 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1746
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Sackett
1692-
Hannah Sackett
B:
15 Aug 1692
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 May 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Morton
Abt 1680-
Elizabeth Morton
B:
Abt 1680
M:
27 Oct 1731
Massachusetts
Elizabeth Warner
1710-1790
Elizabeth Warner
B:
1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1790
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Drake
1708-1800
Nathaniel Drake
B:
4 Jun 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1800
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Warner
1712-1730
Ruth Warner
B:
31 Jul 1712
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1730
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Warner
1715-Abt 1752
Martha Warner
B:
27 Jun 1715
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1752
Abner Smith
1712-1766
Abner Smith
B:
10 Sep 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Oct 1736
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Warner
1717-1759
Moses Warner
B:
13 May 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1759
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Porter
1718-1757
Sarah Porter
B:
2 Nov 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1738/1739
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1757
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Warner
1720-1812
Lydia Warner
B:
15 Feb 1719/1720
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1812
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Eli Warner
1722-1813
Eli Warner
B:
14 Aug 1722
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1813
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Azuba Allyn
1741-1774
Azuba Allyn
B:
1741
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1754
D:
1774
John Warner
1727-
John Warner
B:
28 Jan 1726/1727
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Warner
1729-1812
Ebenezer Warner
B:
29 Jul 1729
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1812
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Dinah Phelps
1732-1812
Dinah Phelps
B:
16 Jun 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Aug 1751
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1812
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Warner
1681-1749
Ebenezer Warner
B:
5 Nov 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1749
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Ely
1688-1747
Ruth Ely
B:
1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1747
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Bellows
Abt 1727-
Mary Bellows
B:
Abt 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1748
Mehitable Clapp
1703-1766
Mehitable Clapp
B:
8 Nov 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1766
Ensign Simeon Parsons
1701-1781
Ensign Simeon Parsons
B:
16 Sep 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Oct 1731
D:
6 May 1781
Preserved Clapp
1705-1758
Preserved Clapp
B:
28 Jul 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1758
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah West
1706-1795
Sarah West
B:
9 Nov 1706
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Aug 1730
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1795
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
John Clapp
1708-
John Clapp
B:
7 Jun 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Parsons
1711-
Eunice Parsons
B:
3 Feb 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1732
Rachel Parsons
Rachel Parsons
M:
1743
Eliphas Clapp
1712-1783
Eliphas Clapp
B:
15 Jan 1711/1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Margaret (Mrs. Clapp)
Aft 1712-
Margaret (Mrs. Clapp)
B:
Aft 1712
Ezra Clapp
1716-1768
Ezra Clapp
B:
20 May 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1768
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Ingersoll
1728-1782
Margaret Ingersoll
B:
1 Feb 1727/1728
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Oct 1743
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1782
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mehitable Warner
1683-1767
Mehitable Warner
B:
1 Oct 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Clapp
1674-1757
Preserved Clapp
B:
29 Apr 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1702/1703
Massachusetts
D:
11 Oct 1757
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Warner
1684-
Elizabeth Warner
B:
1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Wells
Bef 1684-
Thomas Wells
B:
Bef 1684
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Phineas Harvey
Nathaniel Harvey
Ebenezer Harvey
Sarah Harvey
Enos Harvey
Nathaniel Harvey
1725-1793
Nathaniel Harvey
B:
26 Sep 1725
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
1793
Whitehall, Washington County, NY
Sarah Smith
1738-Aft 1828
Sarah Smith
B:
24 Aug 1738
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1759
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1828
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Hester (Esther) Warner
1686-1764
Hester (Esther) Warner
B:
15 Dec 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Harvey
1684-1764
Samuel Harvey
B:
1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1764
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Martha Warner
1688-1689
Martha Warner
B:
3 Apr 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Nov 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Warner
1690-
Nathaniel Warner
B:
11 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Taylor
1680-1756
Thankful Taylor
B:
1680
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 May 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1756
child Warner
1720-1720
child Warner
B:
Aug 1720
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
D:
4 Aug 1720
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
Mary Warner
1721-
Mary Warner
B:
1721
Goshen, Orange County, NY
David Horton
1724-1776
David Horton
B:
1724
Goshen, Orange County, NY
M:
31 May 1744
D:
Apr 1776
Goshen, Orange County, NY
Nathaniel Warner
1723-1743
Nathaniel Warner
B:
1723
Goshen, Orange County, NY
D:
1743
James Warner
1726-1751
James Warner
B:
1726
Goshen, Orange County, NY
D:
1751
David Warner
1728-1748
David Warner
B:
1728
Goshen, Orange County, NY
D:
1748
Deborah Reeve
Deborah Reeve
M:
9 May 1719
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
Martha Boltwood
1651-1710
Martha Boltwood
B:
1651
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Apr 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jacob Warner
-1687
Jacob Warner
D:
1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jacob Warner
1637-1711
Jacob Warner
B:
1637
D:
29 Sep 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca
Aft 1637-
Rebecca
B:
Aft 1637
M:
1 Feb 1653/1654
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Warner
1690-
Rebecca Warner
B:
31 Mar 1690
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Warner
1715-1772
Moses Warner
B:
30 Sep 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1772
Mary Warner Field
1715-
Mary Warner Field
B:
18 Jun 1715
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 May 1738
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jacob Warner
1716-1795
Jacob Warner
B:
Nov 1716
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1795
Ann Fowler
Ann Fowler
M:
29 Jul 1742
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
Aaron Warner
1717-Abt 1787
Aaron Warner
B:
Mar 1717
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1787
Jonathan Warner
1718-1791
Jonathan Warner
B:
10 Jul 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1791
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1720-
Mary Graves
B:
23 Dec 1720
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1745
Orange Warner
1720-Abt 1811
Orange Warner
B:
5 Oct 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt Jan 1811
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Graves
1723-
Elizabeth Graves
B:
17 Aug 1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1749
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Gideon Warner
1721-Abt 1789
Gideon Warner
B:
15 May 1721
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Abt 1789
Mary Parsons
Abt 1725-1786
Mary Parsons
B:
Abt 1725
M:
1749
D:
9 Dec 1786
Freelove Stow
Freelove Stow
M:
13 Nov 1760
Congregational Church, Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Oliver Warner
1723-1780
Oliver Warner
B:
10 Aug 1723
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 May 1780
Hannah Jones
Hannah Jones
M:
1754
Eunice Church
1741-1822
Eunice Church
B:
24 May 1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1771
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1822
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Noadiah Warner
1726-1748
Noadiah Warner
B:
3 Nov 1726
D:
1748
Mary Warner
1731-YOUNG
Mary Warner
B:
21 Jan 1731
D:
YOUNG
Jacob Warner, Jr.
1691-1747
Jacob Warner, Jr.
B:
27 Sep 1691
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1747
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Terry
-1756
Mary Terry
D:
20 Mar 1756
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Graves
1720-
Mary Graves
B:
23 Dec 1720
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Warner
1718-1791
Jonathan Warner
B:
10 Jul 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1745
D:
23 Dec 1791
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Graves
1723-
Elizabeth Graves
B:
17 Aug 1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Orange Warner
1720-Abt 1811
Orange Warner
B:
5 Oct 1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1749
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Abt Jan 1811
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Graves
1726-1810
Sarah Graves
B:
16 Sep 1726
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1810
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Montague
1724-1792
Moses Montague
B:
17 Nov 1724
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1748
D:
18 Dec 1792
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Graves
1728-1793
Daniel Graves
B:
5 Nov 1728
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1793
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Maria Mattoon
1733-1823
Maria Mattoon
B:
1 Mar 1732/1733
M:
30 Apr 1761
D:
1823
Benjamin Graves
1735-1777
Benjamin Graves
B:
28 Feb 1734/1735
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1777
Thankful Field
1726-1784
Thankful Field
B:
1726
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1757
D:
11 Apr 1784
Moses Graves
1736-1803
Moses Graves
B:
10 Oct 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1803
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Clary
1740-1767
Sarah Clary
B:
24 Mar 1740
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1762
D:
23 Oct 1767
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Experience Oaks
1743-1824
Experience Oaks
B:
17 Mar 1742/1743
M:
12 Jan 1768
D:
15 Sep 1824
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Aaron Graves
1736-YOUNG
Aaron Graves
B:
10 Oct 1736
D:
YOUNG
Eunice Graves
1742-1801
Eunice Graves
B:
25 Jan 1741/1742
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1801
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Seth Lyman
1737-1817
Captain Seth Lyman
B:
1 Feb 1736/1737
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1760
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1817
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Warner
1694-1779
Mary Warner
B:
22 Jul 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1779
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Graves
1689-1756
Benjamin Graves
B:
12 Aug 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Apr 1720
D:
1 Oct 1756
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Warner
1696-YOUNG
Elizabeth Warner
B:
20 Mar 1696
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Warner
1698-1698
John Warner
B:
10 Jun 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jun 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Warner
1700-
John Warner
B:
10 Mar 1700
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Warner
1707-
Joseph Warner
B:
30 Apr 1707
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
David Warner
1710-1794
David Warner
B:
4 Jun 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1794
Elizabeth Goodman
1671-Aft 1711
Elizabeth Goodman
B:
5 Feb 1670/1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1689
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1711
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan French
1693-
Jonathan French
B:
28 Aug 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah French
1695-
Sarah French
B:
1 Mar 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah French
1697-1761
Hannah French
B:
4 Mar 1697
D:
31 Aug 1761
Nathaniel Edwards
Nathaniel Edwards
M:
3 Sep 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nehemiah Strong
Abt 1694-1772
Nehemiah Strong
B:
Abt 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1728
D:
28 Feb 1772
Amherst, CT ?
Mary French
1700-
Mary French
B:
1700
Elizabeth French
1700-
Elizabeth French
B:
15 Nov 1700
Topsfield, Essex County, MA
Jonathan French
1702-
Jonathan French
B:
1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer French
1705-1776
Ebenezer French
B:
2 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1776
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Mary Edwards
1711-
Mercy Mary Edwards
B:
5 Feb 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1727/1728
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Edwards
1707-1728
Mary Edwards
B:
26 Oct 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1728
Samuel French
1708-
Samuel French
B:
1708
John Warner French
1710-1756
John Warner French
B:
21 Aug 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1756
the French and Indian War
Mehitable Root
1713-Aft 1756
Mehitable Root
B:
11 Feb 1712/1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 May 1736
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 1756
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Warner
1668-Bef 1724
Sarah Warner
B:
2 May 1668
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1724
Jonathan French
1667-1714
Jonathan French
B:
30 Jul 1667
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1692
D:
17 Feb 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Isaac Warner
1670-1754
Isaac Warner
B:
13 Jan 1669/1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1754
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Hope Nash
1670-
Hope Nash
B:
26 Nov 1670
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1693/1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Warner
1672-1702
Mary Warner
B:
6 Jan 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1702
Samuel Crowfoot
1665-1733
Samuel Crowfoot
B:
13 Oct 1665
D:
10 Oct 1733
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Warner
1701-1776
Joseph Warner
B:
27 Apr 1701
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1776
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Allen
1698-1767
Elizabeth Allen
B:
18 Feb 1697/1698
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
4 Jun 1722
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1767
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elisha Warner
1707-
Elisha Warner
B:
Apr 1707
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Babcock
1706-
Elizabeth Babcock
B:
8 Jul 1706
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Andrew Warner
1673-1732
Andrew Warner
B:
24 Feb 1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1732
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Deborah Leffingwell
Abt 1674-1697
Deborah Leffingwell
B:
Abt 1674
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Aft 2 Jul 1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Warner
1674-1699
Hannah Warner
B:
14 Nov 1674
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1699
Eleazer Williams
1688-1742
Eleazer Williams
B:
1 Jul 1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1742
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Warner
1676-
Ebenezer Warner
B:
25 Feb 1676
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Waitstill Smead
1679-1703
Waitstill Smead
B:
5 Mar 1678/1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1703
march to Canada
Martha Warner
1706-1787
Martha Warner
B:
27 Oct 1706
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1787
William White
1698-1774
William White
B:
15 Aug 1698
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jun 1737
D:
30 May 1774
Comfort Warner
1711-1728
Comfort Warner
B:
1 Dec 1711
D:
25 Jan 1728
Daniel Warner
1677-1711
Daniel Warner
B:
25 Feb 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Golding
1679-
Sarah Golding
B:
19 Aug 1679
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1704
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Lydia Warner
1679-1711
Lydia Warner
B:
7 Sep 1679
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1711
Joseph Brooks
1667-1743
Joseph Brooks
B:
17 Oct 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1698
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1743
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Warner
1704-1726
Samuel Warner
B:
18 Mar 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1725-1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Church
1705-1763
Abigail Church
B:
12 Oct 1705
M:
7 May 1723
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1763
Zachariah Warner
1707-1712
Zachariah Warner
B:
23 Jul 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1712
Sarah Warner
1710-1782
Sarah Warner
B:
1 Feb 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Morgan
1692-1784
Ebenezer Morgan
B:
7 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1784
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Warner
1714-1813
Mary Warner
B:
31 Jan 1713/1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
June 1813
Thomas Merrick
1704-1785
Thomas Merrick
B:
13 Jan 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 or 15 May 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Feb 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Desire Warner
1716-1764
Desire Warner
B:
8 Sep 1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1764
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Abner Ely
1711-1772
Abner Ely
B:
26 Sep 1711
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1744
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1772
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Zachariah Warner
1719-
Zachariah Warner
B:
11 Apr 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooley
1720-
Mary Cooley
B:
30 Sep 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Katherine Warner
1723-
Katherine Warner
B:
13 Jul 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Morgan
Jonathan Morgan
M:
27 Apr 1741
Ebenezer Warner
1723-1813
Ebenezer Warner
B:
13 Jul 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jan 1813
son Warner
1725-1725
son Warner
B:
Mar 1725
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1725
Samuel Warner
1681-1758
Samuel Warner
B:
14 Mar 1681
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1758
Sarah Field
1683-1771
Sarah Field
B:
30 Jun 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1771
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Warner
1682-1682
Ruth Warner
B:
18 Oct 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mehitable Warner
1683-1767
Mehitable Warner
B:
1 Oct 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1767
Samuel Hitchcock
1676-1732
Samuel Hitchcock
B:
7 Mar 1676
M:
12 May 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1732
Joshua Austin
Joshua Austin
M:
1732
Ichabod Warner
1684-1767
Ichabod Warner
B:
1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1767
Windham, Windham County, CT
Lucy Metcalf
1690-1747
Lucy Metcalf
B:
1690
M:
5 Mar 1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1747
Mary Gilbert
Hosea Curtis
Sarah Gilbert
1710-1796
Sarah Gilbert
B:
10 Mar 1709/1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1796
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Carter
1686-1772
Thomas Carter
B:
13 Jun 1686
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1730
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 Nov 1772
Samuel Gilbert, Jr.
1711-1774
Samuel Gilbert, Jr.
B:
6 Oct 1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1774
Lyme, Grafton County, NH
Elizabeth Curtis
1708-1739
Elizabeth Curtis
B:
31 Jan 1707/1708
Connecticut
M:
7 Feb 1732/1733
Connecticut
D:
25 Jun 1739
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Rowley
1716-1764
Abigail Rowley
B:
13 Feb 1716
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
22 May 1740
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
23 Oct 1764
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Susannah Gross
1722-1795
Susannah Gross
B:
20 Jun 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Jan 1765
Connecticut
D:
1795
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Mercy Warner
1685-1759
Mercy Warner
B:
25 Sep 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1759
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Gilbert
1688-1760
Samuel Gilbert
B:
5 Feb 1687/1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1709
Massachusetts
D:
1 May 1760
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
child Loomis
Abt 1720-YOUNG
child Loomis
B:
Abt 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Esther Loomis
Bef 1722-
Esther Loomis
B:
Bef 1722
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Rachel Loomis
1722-
Rachel Loomis
B:
29 Jul 1722
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Daniel Loomis
Abt 1723-
Daniel Loomis
B:
Abt 1723
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elijah Loomis
Abt 1724-
Elijah Loomis
B:
Abt 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Thankful Loomis
Abt 1726-
Thankful Loomis
B:
Abt 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jerusha Loomis
Abt 1728-
Jerusha Loomis
B:
Abt 1728
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ebenezer Loomis
1730-1797
Ebenezer Loomis
B:
26 Jun 1730
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1797
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Huntington
1734-1799
Mary Huntington
B:
19 Dec 1734
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1756
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1799
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Loomis
Abt 1732-
Sarah Loomis
B:
Abt 1732
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Thankful Warner
1685-1751
Thankful Warner
B:
25 Sep 1685
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1751
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Josiah Loomis
1687-1739
Josiah Loomis
B:
23 Jan 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1720
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1739
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Isaac Warner
1645-1691
Isaac Warner
B:
1645
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Boltwood
1649-1726
Sarah Boltwood
B:
9 Nov 1649
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
31 May 1666
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1726
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Parents
Robert (Mayor) Humphrey
Ann Holland
Mary Humphrey
1601-1672
Mary Humphrey
B:
13 Feb 1600/1601
Great Waltham, Essex, England
D:
19 Sep 1672
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Andrew Warner
1583-1684
Deacon Andrew Warner
B:
3 Nov 1583
Hatfield, Broad Oak, Essex, England
M:
5 Oct 1624
Thaxted, Essex, England
D:
18 Dec 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA