Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Elizabeth Coll
Abt 1615 - 1678 (~ 63 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Loomis
1681-1758
Samuel Loomis
B:
28 Apr 1681
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1758
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Rebecca Noble
1683-1759
Rebecca Noble
B:
4 Jan 1683
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1702/1703
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1759
Massachusetts
James Loomis
1683-1684
James Loomis
B:
25 Feb 1683
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 May 1684
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
James Loomis
1686-1694
James Loomis
B:
8 Oct 1686
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Loomis
1691-1720
Hannah Loomis
B:
29 Jan 1691
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1720
John King
1690-
John King
B:
30 Sep 1690
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Deliverance Loomis
1694-1697
Deliverance Loomis
B:
13 May 1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1697
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joshua Loomis
1696-1701
Joshua Loomis
B:
21 Jul 1696
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1701
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sgt. Samuel Loomis
1655-1711
Sgt. Samuel Loomis
B:
29 Jun 1655
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1711
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Hanchett
1658-1720
Hannah Hanchett
B:
1658
New London, New London County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1678
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aug 1720
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Hanchett
1679-1707
Elizabeth Hanchett
B:
11 Feb 1679
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1707
Thomas Hanchett
1681-
Thomas Hanchett
B:
16 Mar 1681
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Hanchett
1683-1756
Mary Hanchett
B:
16 Jan 1683
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1756
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Hanchett
1685-YOUNG
Hannah Hanchett
B:
1685
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Hanchett
1687-1737
Hannah Hanchett
B:
25 Jan 1687
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1737
Sarah Hanchett
1689-1712
Sarah Hanchett
B:
22 Nov 1689
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1712
Samuel Hanchett
1692-1768
Samuel Hanchett
B:
14 Apr 1692
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1768
Deliverance Hanchett
1695-1766
Deliverance Hanchett
B:
9 Jan 1695
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1766
Elizabeth Loomis
1657-1719
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
1657
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1719
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Hanchett
1647-1719
Thomas Hanchett
B:
1647
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Nov 1673
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1719
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
William Smith
Abt 1683-1749
William Smith
B:
Abt 1683
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Dewey
1696-1725
Sarah Dewey
B:
26 Jan 1696
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Miller
Abt 1698-
Sarah Miller
B:
Abt 1698
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 May 1730
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Smith
1685-Bef 1735
Ruth Smith
B:
8 Feb 1685
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef May 1735
Samuel Taylor
1686-1735
Samuel Taylor
B:
6 Apr 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Aft 28 Apr 1714
D:
2 Oct 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Smith, Jr.
1687-1758
Benjamin Smith, Jr.
B:
14 Feb 1687
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Bedortha
1691-1716
Mary Bedortha
B:
19 Sep 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1712/1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1715/1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Colton
1692-Bef 1720
Sarah Colton
B:
6 Sep 1692
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 28 Apr 1720
Sarah Smith
Abt 1694-1771
Sarah Smith
B:
Abt 1694
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1720
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1771
Samuel Smith
1689-1724
Samuel Smith
B:
24 Aug 1689
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Desire Bedortha
1696-
Desire Bedortha
B:
20 Jun 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1693-1780
Elizabeth Smith
B:
14 Feb 1693
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1780
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Miller, Jr.
1692-1783
Ebenezer Miller, Jr.
B:
11 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1783
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Smith
1694-1761
Rachel Smith
B:
25 Oct 1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Morgan
1694-1777
Samuel Morgan
B:
6 Feb 1693/1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Jan 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 May 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Smith
1697-1772
Jonathan Smith
B:
20 Oct 1697
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1772
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Ball
1703-1789
Margaret Ball
B:
11 Apr 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1727
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jul 1789
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Job Smith
1700-1786
Job Smith
B:
29 Dec 1700
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Bedortha
1703-1748
Martha Bedortha
B:
15 Jul 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Aug 1729
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1748
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Smith
1703-1748
Mary Smith
B:
12 Aug 1703
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1748
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer D. Day, Jr.
1701-1763
Ebenezer D. Day, Jr.
B:
23 Oct 1701
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1724
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1763
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Hopkins
Abt 1706-
Joseph Hopkins
B:
Abt 1706
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1735
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Loomis
1660-1740
Ruth Loomis
B:
14 Jun 1660
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1740
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Smith
1658-1738
Benjamin Smith
B:
11 Apr 1658
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Apr 1678
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1738
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Bissell
Abt 1690-
Sarah Bissell
B:
Abt 1690
Sarah White Loomis
1663-1751
Sarah White Loomis
B:
3 Feb 1663
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1751
John Bissell
1661-1740
John Bissell
B:
4 May 1661
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1689
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1740
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Lee
1657-1711
John Lee
B:
2 Jan 1657
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1711
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Smith
1692-
Joanna Smith
B:
15 Oct 1692
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Smith
Susanna Smith
1698-
Susanna Smith
B:
20 Apr 1698
Susanna Smith
1699-1779
Susanna Smith
B:
1699
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1779
James Gridley
1691-1762
James Gridley
B:
3 May 1691
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Nov 1719
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1762
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Smith
1700-
Thankful Smith
B:
4 Nov 1700
Mercy Smith
1702-
Mercy Smith
B:
6 Aug 1702
Esther Smith
1705-
Esther Smith
B:
30 Oct 1705
Daniel Belden
1702-1763
Daniel Belden
B:
14 Sep 1702
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1727
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1763
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Experience Smith
Abt 1715-
Experience Smith
B:
Abt 1715
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
William Loomis, Jr.
1712-
William Loomis, Jr.
B:
15 Sep 1712
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Sep 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Joanna Loomis
1665-1760
Joanna Loomis
B:
22 Oct 1665
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1760
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Smith
1655-1738
Joseph Smith
B:
25 Aug 1655
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1691
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1738
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Loomis
1668-1726
Benjamin Loomis
B:
11 Feb 1668
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1726
Connecticut
Ann Fitch
Abt 1671-
Ann Fitch
B:
Abt 1671
M:
6 Jan 1703
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Loomis
1695-1695
Isaac Loomis
B:
29 Jul 1695
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Oct 1695
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Nehemiah Loomis, Jr.
1698-1727
Nehemiah Loomis, Jr.
B:
13 Apr 1698
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1727
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Loomis
1701-1734
Abigail Loomis
B:
4 May 1701
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Stephen Kellogg
1695-1738
Stephen Kellogg
B:
3 Feb 1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 May 1719
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1738
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Loomis
1703-1727
Nathaniel Loomis
B:
19 Aug 1703
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1727
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Loomis
1706-1706
Rachel Loomis
B:
26 Mar 1706
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1706
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Loomis
1710-1711
Thankful Loomis
B:
3 May 1710
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jan 1711
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Nehemiah Loomis
1670-1740
Nehemiah Loomis
B:
15 Jul 1670
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1740
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Weller
1674-1748
Thankful Weller
B:
15 Oct 1674
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1694
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1748
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Loomis
1704-1804
Martha Loomis
B:
24 Feb 1703/1704
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1804
South Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Phelps
1682-1754
Jonathan Phelps
B:
28 Dec 1682
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Jul 1729
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1754
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Dr. Jonathan Buttolph
1697-1769
Dr. Jonathan Buttolph
B:
2 Jun 1697
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Feb 1758
D:
2 Jun 1769
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Joshua Loomis
1706-1779
Joshua Loomis
B:
24 Aug 1706
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1779
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Langdon
Abt 1710-1795
Abigail Langdon
B:
Abt 1710
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1735
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1795
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Loomis
1708-1787
Benjamin Loomis
B:
30 Aug 1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1787
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Morley
1715-
Elizabeth Morley
B:
31 Jul 1715
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1734
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Rachel Phelps
Abt 1712-
Rachel Phelps
B:
Abt 1712
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
M:
1776
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Anna Loomis
1710-1781
Anna Loomis
B:
27 Aug 1710
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1781
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
John Root
1705-1781
John Root
B:
15 Nov 1705
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1733
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1781
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
William Loomis, Jr.
1712-
William Loomis, Jr.
B:
15 Sep 1712
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Experience Smith
Abt 1715-
Experience Smith
B:
Abt 1715
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Sep 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
James Loomis
1714-1778
James Loomis
B:
15 Nov 1714
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1778
Lanesborough, Berkshire County, MA
Eunice Strickland
1718-
Eunice Strickland
B:
1718
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Loomis
1716-
Thankful Loomis
B:
19 Nov 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Ebenezer Winchell
1713-1778
Ebenezer Winchell
B:
1713
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Sep 1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1778
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Cpl. Jonathan Loomis
1719-1798
Cpl. Jonathan Loomis
B:
23 Jan 1718/1719
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah (Elizabeth) (Helen) Selden
Abt 1721-
Hannah (Elizabeth) (Helen) Selden
B:
Abt 1721
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 May 1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Selden
Abt 1727-1771
Hannah Selden
B:
Abt 1727
D:
1771
Hezekiah Loomis
1721-Aft 1746
Hezekiah Loomis
B:
14 Mar 1721
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1746
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain Noah Loomis
1724-1808
Captain Noah Loomis
B:
12 May 1724
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1808
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Rhoda Bush Clark
1725-1806
Rhoda Bush Clark
B:
25 Jul 1725
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Nov 1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1806
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
William Loomis
1672-1738
William Loomis
B:
18 Mar 1672
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1737-1738
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Morley
1682-1753
Martha Morley
B:
7 Sep 1682
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1703
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1753
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Loomis
1705-1771
Hannah Loomis
B:
21 Mar 1705
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1771
Deacon Azariah Holcombe
1708-1771
Deacon Azariah Holcombe
B:
22 Feb 1707/1708
Granby, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1730
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Dec 1771
Phillip Loomis
1707-1751
Phillip Loomis
B:
16 Mar 1707
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1751
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mindwell Wilcoxson
1704-1745
Mindwell Wilcoxson
B:
1704
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 May 1743
D:
9 May 1745
Joel Loomis
1708-1776
Joel Loomis
B:
7 Oct 1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1776
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Gozzard
1706-1776
Sarah Gozzard
B:
5 Aug 1706
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Sep 1736
D:
Dec 1776
Elizabeth Loomis
1710-Aft 1776
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
5 Apr 1710
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1776
Abigail Loomis
1711-Abt 1802
Abigail Loomis
B:
30 Apr 1711
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1802
Pittsfield, Ostego, NY
David Noble
1709-1761
David Noble
B:
3 Mar 1708/1709
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 May 1731
D:
18 Feb 1761
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Mary Loomis
1713-1760
Mary Loomis
B:
12 Apr 1713
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1760
Jonathan Hayes
1722-
Jonathan Hayes
B:
18 Jun 1722
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 May 1743
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Loomis
1715-1801
Jerusha Loomis
B:
3 Apr 1715
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1801
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Isaac Dunham
1711-1787
Isaac Dunham
B:
1711
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1736
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1787
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Timothy Loomis
1717-1760
Timothy Loomis
B:
2 May 1717
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1760
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Morton
1725-1803
Mary Morton
B:
20 May 1725
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 May 1743
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1803
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Loomis
1719-
Margaret Loomis
B:
23 Jul 1719
Connecticut
D:
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Eliphalet Young
Abt 1715-
Eliphalet Young
B:
Abt 1715
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
Abt 1741
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Loomis
1722-1783
Sarah Loomis
B:
12 Aug 1722
Connecticut
D:
24 Jul 1783
Granby, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Holcomb
1715-Abt 1775
Thomas Holcomb
B:
2 Nov 1715
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1740
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1775
Granby, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Loomis
1725-Aft 1751
Ruth Loomis
B:
9 Mar 1725
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1751
Prudence Loomis
1728-1810
Prudence Loomis
B:
1728
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1810
Granby, Hartford County, CT
Peter Rice
1723-1805
Peter Rice
B:
Jan 1723
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 May 1750
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1805
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Philip Loomis
1675-1746
Philip Loomis
B:
22 Feb 1675
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1746
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Dewey
1679-Aft 1728
Hannah Dewey
B:
1679
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1704
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1728
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Loomis
1705-
Hannah Loomis
B:
20 May 1705
Mary Loomis
1678-
Mary Loomis
B:
14 Aug 1678
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Massachusetts
Elizabeth Judd
1635-1698
Elizabeth Judd
B:
27 Dec 1635
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 May 1698
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieutenant Samuel Loomis, Sr.
1628-1689
Lieutenant Samuel Loomis, Sr.
B:
1628
Braintree, Essex, England
M:
27 Dec 1653
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1689
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Judd
1658-
Mary Judd
B:
1658
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Able James
Able James
M:
14 Nov 1679
Mary Janes
1680-1737
Mary Janes
B:
8 Oct 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1737
Jonathan Graves
1666-1737
Jonathan Graves
B:
24 Jan 1666
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Jul 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1737
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Janes
1682-1736
Ruth Janes
B:
5 Jun 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1736
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Chapin
1677-1772
Ebenezer Chapin
B:
26 Jun 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Dec 1702
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1772
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Janes
1684-1757
Elizabeth Janes
B:
22 Jul 1684
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1757
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jedediah Phelps
1688-1752
Jedediah Phelps
B:
7 Dec 1688
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1708
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1752
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elisha Janes
1686-1733
Elisha Janes
B:
1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1733
Sarah Janes
1689-1705
Sarah Janes
B:
1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1705
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Waitstill Strong
1677-1762
Waitstill Strong
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Janes
1692-1752
William Janes
B:
1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1752
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Loomis
1691-1752
Abigail Loomis
B:
10 Aug 1691
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1712
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1752
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Esther Janes
1695-1779
Esther Janes
B:
1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1779
Noah Janes
1697-1767
Noah Janes
B:
30 Nov 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1767
Rachel Janes
1700-1770
Rachel Janes
B:
26 Mar 1699/1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1770
Dutchess County, NY
Jeremiah Calkins
Abt 1705-
Jeremiah Calkins
B:
Abt 1705
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
10 Nov 1725
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Bathsheba Janes
1703-1736
Bathsheba Janes
B:
8 Apr 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1736
Mary Judd
1660-1735
Mary Judd
B:
22 Jul 1660
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1735
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abel Janes
1646-1718
Abel Janes
B:
1644-1646
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Nov 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1718
Lebanon, New London County, CT
William Judd
1689-1772
William Judd
B:
7 May 1689
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1772
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Root
Abt 1691-1751
Mary Root
B:
Abt 1691
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Jan 1712/1713
D:
10 Dec 1751
Martha Judd
1692-1768
Martha Judd
B:
11 Sep 1692
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1768
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Cowles
1686-1751
Thomas Cowles
B:
4 Feb 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Jan 1713
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1751
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Freeman Judd
1694-1750
Rachel Freeman Judd
B:
13 Nov 1694
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Jul 1750
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Upson
1691-1761
Thomas Upson
B:
1 Mar 1691
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Jan 1718/1719
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Sep 1761
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Judd
1697-1725
Sarah Judd
B:
23 Apr 1697
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1725
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Judd
1699-1712
Hannah Judd
B:
2 Jul 1699
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1712
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Judd
1701-1744
Mary Judd
B:
30 Jan 1700/1701
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1744
Captain Timothy Hopkins
1691-1749
Captain Timothy Hopkins
B:
16 Nov 1691
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1719
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1748/1749
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Judd
1704-1798
Elizabeth Judd
B:
23 Jul 1704
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1798
Southington, Hartford County, CT
John Upson
1702-1789
John Upson
B:
13 Dec 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Jul 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1789
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Judd
1707-1785
Ruth Judd
B:
9 May 1707
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1785
Southington, Hartford County, CT
James Smith
1704-1787
James Smith
B:
9 Oct 1704
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1727
D:
9 Dec 1787
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Judd
1709-1715
Stephen Judd
B:
30 Nov 1709
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1715
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Thomas Judd
1663-1746
Deacon Thomas Judd
B:
1663
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1746
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Freeman
1669-1738
Sarah Freeman
B:
1669
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1687
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1738
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
William Judd, Jr.
1665-Abt 1666
William Judd, Jr.
B:
1665
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1666
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Judd
1667-1710
John Judd
B:
1667
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1710
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Rachel St. John
Rachel Judd
1670-1703
Rachel Judd
B:
1670
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1703
Samuel Judd
1673-1728
Samuel Judd
B:
1673
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1728
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ann Hart
-1719
Ann Hart
M:
1710
D:
1719
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Judd
1726-1810
Sarah Judd
B:
21 Sep 1726
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1810
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Zebulon Woodruff
1718-1800
Zebulon Woodruff
B:
11 Mar 1717/1718
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Oct 1744
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1800
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Phelps
Rachel Judd
1735-
Rachel Judd
B:
1735
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
John Barnes
1733-
John Barnes
B:
5 Nov 1733
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Feb 1751/1752
Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Judd
1675-1748
Daniel Judd
B:
1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1748
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mercy Mitchell
1678-1748
Mercy Mitchell
B:
1678
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
4 Dec 1705
D:
6 Jul 1748
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Judd
1678-Aft 1718
Elizabeth Judd
B:
1678
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1718
Benjamin Judd
William Judd
1636-1690
William Judd
B:
1636
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 May 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Steele
1637-1718
Mary Steele
B:
20 Nov 1637
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
31 Mar 1657
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1718
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Benjamin Webster
1698-1755
Deacon Benjamin Webster
B:
9 Aug 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1755
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Peck
1706-1775
Elizabeth Peck
B:
31 Dec 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1731
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1775
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Judd
1657-1698
Mary Judd
B:
1657
Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1698
Deacon Jonathan Webster
1657-1735
Deacon Jonathan Webster
B:
9 Jan 1657
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jul 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Judd
1690-1724
Thomas Judd
B:
28 Mar 1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hepzibah Williams
1696-
Hepzibah Williams
B:
2 Aug 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Judd
1693-1740
Sarah Judd
B:
3 Feb 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1740
James Williams
1692-1740
James Williams
B:
14 Feb 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1715
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1740
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Judd
1695-1768
Elizabeth Judd
B:
18 Oct 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1768
Joshua How
1702-1760
Joshua How
B:
1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Jul 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1760
Johannah Judd
1698-1771
Johannah Judd
B:
12 Sep 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1771
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
William Scott
Abt 1698-
William Scott
B:
Abt 1698
M:
30 Nov 1727
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Judd
1698-
Hannah Judd
B:
12 Sep 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Judd
1701-1749
Joseph Judd
B:
21 Apr 1701
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1749
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Royce
1709-1770
Elizabeth Royce
B:
Aug 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
30 Nov 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 May 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Judd
1703-1734
Ebenezer Judd
B:
3 Mar 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 May 1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Richards
Abt 1703-
Hannah Richards
B:
Abt 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Judd
1706-1748
Mary Judd
B:
2 Apr 1706
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Moss, Jr.
1711-1791
Samuel Moss, Jr.
B:
4 Apr 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Oct 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1791
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Judd
1708-
Rachel Judd
B:
4 Oct 1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Judd
1710-1710
Timothy Judd
B:
19 Sep 1710
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1710
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Judd
1712-1751
Abigail Judd
B:
6 Nov 1712
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hall
1710-1787
Joseph Hall
B:
31 May 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 May 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Judd, Jr.
1663-1724
Thomas Judd, Jr.
B:
1662-1663
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1724
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Gaylord
1671-1738
Sarah Gaylord
B:
11 Jul 1671
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Apr 1688
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1738
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Judd
1666-1693
Sarah Judd
B:
1666
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1693
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Hopkins, Jr.
1663-1703
Stephen Hopkins, Jr.
B:
19 Nov 1663
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Nov 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Judd
1697-1713
Hannah Judd
B:
2 Feb 1697
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1713
John Judd
1699-1797
John Judd
B:
28 May 1699
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1797
Mercy Bronson
Abt 1714-
Mercy Bronson
B:
Abt 1714
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1732
Samuel Judd
1703-1793
Samuel Judd
B:
6 Nov 1703
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1793
Elizabeth Scott
1709-
Elizabeth Scott
B:
1709
M:
13 Jan 1730/1731
Thomas Judd
1705-1706
Thomas Judd
B:
10 Jan 1705
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1706
Thomas Judd
1707-1739
Thomas Judd
B:
10 Jul 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1739
Anne Porter
1710-Aft 1801
Anne Porter
B:
15 Sep 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 May 1732
D:
Aft 1801
Benjamin Judd
1710-1755
Benjamin Judd
B:
28 Aug 1710
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1755
Abigail Adams
-1755
Abigail Adams
B:
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1738/1739
D:
1755
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Judd
1714-
Ebenezer Judd
B:
1713-1714
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hawkins
Mary Hawkins
M:
17 Nov 1742
John Judd
1668-1717
John Judd
B:
1668
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Oct 1717
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Hannah (Hickox) Hickock
1669-1750
Hannah (Hickox) Hickock
B:
2 Apr 1669
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Apr 1696
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1750
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Lieutenant Thomas Judd
1638-1703
Lieutenant Thomas Judd
B:
18 Jan 1638
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1702/1703
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Steele
1639-1695
Sarah Steele
B:
1638-1639
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1657/1658
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 May 1695
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Judd
1641-1715
John Judd
B:
Mar 1640/1641
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1715
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Rachel
Thomas Hart
1692-Abt 1693
Thomas Hart
B:
5 Jun 1692
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Hart
1693-1733
Stephen Hart
B:
30 Jul 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1733
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Munson
1700-1793
Eunice Munson
B:
13 Sep 1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1720
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1793
Northington, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Thomas Hart
1695-1754
Deacon Thomas Hart
B:
3 Nov 1695
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1754
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Anna Stanley
1699-1770
Anna Stanley
B:
14 May 1699
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Mar 1720/1721
D:
24 Oct 1770
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Hart
1699-
Daniel Hart
B:
1699
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Hart
1700-1777
Joseph Hart
B:
1700
Northington (Avon), Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1777
Connecticut
Mary Bird
1700-1774
Mary Bird
B:
20 Oct 1700
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1722
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1774
Connecticut
Samuel Hart
1703-1769
Samuel Hart
B:
5 Feb 1702/1703
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1769
Elizabeth Thompson
1706-1793
Elizabeth Thompson
B:
8 Aug 1706
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Feb 1729
D:
9 Jul 1793
Northington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Hart
1705-
Elizabeth Hart
B:
1704-1705
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Sylvanus Woodruff
1699-
Sylvanus Woodruff
B:
16 Mar 1699
Hartford County, CT
M:
27 May 1731
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
James Hart
1707-
James Hart
B:
14 Dec 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thankful North
1708-1772
Thankful North
B:
1 Jul 1708
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Oct 1734
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1772
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
William Hart
1710-
William Hart
B:
20 Aug 1710
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Woodruff
1713-1759
Elizabeth Woodruff
B:
10 May 1713
M:
2 Feb 1736
D:
9 Sep 1759
Mary Hart
1714-1716
Mary Hart
B:
7 Sep 1714
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1716
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Judd
1670-1742
Elizabeth Judd
B:
22 Jul 1670
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1742
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Sgt. Thomas Hart
1666-1726
Sgt. Thomas Hart
B:
23 Mar 1666
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1689
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1726
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Judd
1707-1757
Joseph Judd
B:
1 Apr 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Apr 1757
Ruth Thompson
1712-1750
Ruth Thompson
B:
11 Sep 1712
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1734
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1750
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Clark
Joseph Judd
1672-
Joseph Judd
B:
1672
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Bidwell
1680-1707
Hannah Bidwell
B:
31 Aug 1680
M:
11 Apr 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1707
Sarah Winchel
John Judd
1718-1781
John Judd
B:
25 Apr 1718
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1781
Mary Burnham
1721-1801
Mary Burnham
B:
7 Feb 1721
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1745
D:
22 May 1801
Anthony Judd
1674-1751
Anthony Judd
B:
1674
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1751
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Woodford
1682-
Susanna Woodford
B:
1682
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary (Mrs. Judd)
Ezekiel Woodruff
1707-
Ezekiel Woodruff
B:
15 Jan 1706/1707
James Woodruff
1708-1768
James Woodruff
B:
23 May 1708
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1768
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Lydia G. Curtis
1721-1810
Lydia G. Curtis
B:
9 Jul 1721
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1810
North Winfield, Herkimer County, NY
Mary Woodruff
1712-1781
Mary Woodruff
B:
12 Oct 1712
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Nov 1781
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Noah Woodruff
1714-
Noah Woodruff
B:
2 Mar 1713/1714
Connecticut
Abigail Woodruff
1717-1751
Abigail Woodruff
B:
24 Sep 1717
Connecticut
D:
1750-1751
Sarah Woodruff
1726-
Sarah Woodruff
B:
11 Aug 1726
Connecticut
Mary Judd
1681-
Mary Judd
B:
16 Mar 1680/1681
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ensign Samuel Woodruff
1677-1732
Ensign Samuel Woodruff
B:
1677
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1705
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1732
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Clark
-soon
Ruth Clark
B:
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
soon
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Matthew Clark
-soon
Matthew Clark
B:
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
soon
Mary Clark
John Clark
Ruth Clark
Matthew Clark
Ruth Judd
1684-
Ruth Judd
B:
1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Matthew Clark
1681-1751
Matthew Clark
B:
1681
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
1704
Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Sep 1751
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Judd
1684-Bef 1686
John Judd
B:
3 Aug 1684
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Judd
1686-
John Judd
B:
20 Jun 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Judd
1640-1715
John Judd
B:
Mar 1639/1640
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1715
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Hawkins
1644-
Mary Hawkins
B:
16 Jul 1644
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1665
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Judd
1668-YOUNG
Elizabeth Judd
B:
21 Aug 1668
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Judd
1669-1709
Sarah Judd
B:
1669
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1709
Connecticut
Lieut. John Hopkins
1663-1732
Lieut. John Hopkins
B:
1663
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1732
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Judd
1697-1774
Benjamin Judd
B:
2 Mar 1697
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1774
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Hollister
Sarah Hollister
M:
9 Nov 1727
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Judd
1699-
Susannah Judd
B:
12 Aug 1699
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
David Bronson
David Bronson
M:
1 Jul 1756
Mary Judd
1702-1750
Mary Judd
B:
6 Feb 1702
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1750
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Beckley
1695-1722
Joseph Beckley
B:
18 Sep 1695
M:
23 Oct 1723
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1722
Abigail Judd
1703-
Abigail Judd
B:
5 Sep 1703
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
George Kilborne
George Kilborne
M:
20 May 1746
Keziah Judd
1705-1791
Keziah Judd
B:
14 Sep 1705
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 May 1791
Amos Judd
Amos Judd
M:
12 Jun 1729
Bathsheba Judd
1707-1772
Bathsheba Judd
B:
20 Aug 1707
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1772
Berlin, Hartford County, CT
Captain David Sage
1703-1798
Captain David Sage
B:
1 Apr 1703
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1728
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1798
Berlin, Hartford County, CT
Joanna Judd
1709-
Joanna Judd
B:
16 Oct 1709
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Hubbard
1704-1777
Samuel Hubbard
B:
4 Oct 1704
M:
27 Jan 1730/1731
D:
1777
Catherine Judd
1711-
Catherine Judd
B:
26 Oct 1711
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Gregory
Daniel Gregory
M:
16 Apr 1748
Uriah Judd
1713-
Uriah Judd
B:
28 Dec 1713
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
D:
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Bidwell
1718-1745
Mabel Bidwell
B:
18 Aug 1718
M:
20 Dec 1744
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1745
Mercy Seymour
1715-1748
Mercy Seymour
B:
11 Sep 1715
M:
19 Feb 1747
D:
21 Feb 1748
James Judd
1716-1783
James Judd
B:
20 Jan 1716
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1783
Berlin, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Andrews
1723-1789
Hannah Andrews
B:
8 Sep 1723
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Jul 1749
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Dec 1789
Berlin, Hartford County, CT
Reverend Jonathan Judd
1719-1803
Reverend Jonathan Judd
B:
4 Oct 1719
Berlin, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1803
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Silence Sheldon
1721-1783
Silence Sheldon
B:
1720/1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1737
West Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1783
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Judd
1719-1764
Nathan Judd
B:
24 Aug 1719
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1764
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Wright
1716-1764
Thankful Wright
B:
2 Jul 1716
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Feb 1743
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1764
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah Judd
1722-1727
Hezekiah Judd
B:
19 Jun 1722
New Britain, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1727
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Judd
1671-1764
Benjamin Judd
B:
1671
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1764
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Susanna North
1676-1764
Susanna North
B:
15 Apr 1676
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1694
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1764
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Webster
1697-1780
Mary Webster
B:
31 May 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1780
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Isaac Kellogg
1697-1787
Deacon Isaac Kellogg
B:
17 Jan 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1787
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Judd
1675-1698
Mary Judd
B:
1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Webster
1665-1750
Joseph Webster
B:
1665
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Jan 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 May 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Buck
1710-1745
Sarah Buck
B:
19 Jun 1710
D:
6 Sep 1745
William Stuart
1706-1800
William Stuart
B:
1706
M:
8 May 1744
D:
17 Jan 1800
Sarah Judd
1677-1751
Sarah Judd
B:
1677
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1751
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Buck
1678-Abt 1732
Thomas Buck
B:
10 Jun 1678
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 or 18 May 1709
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 30 Aug 1732
Connecticut
Gershom Smith
1714-1728
Gershom Smith
B:
5 Apr 1714
D:
17 Dec 1728
Hannah Judd
1681-
Hannah Judd
B:
13 Mar 1681
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Gershom Smith
1679-1752
Gershom Smith
B:
30 Nov 1679
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
4 May 1710
D:
28 Aug 1752
North Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Judd
1683-1742
Nathaniel Judd
B:
22 Jul 1683
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Hall
1683-1783
Lydia Hall
B:
21 Jan 1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1783
Jonathan Webster
1705-1781
Jonathan Webster
B:
5 Oct 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Risley
Abt 1718-1781
Mabel Risley
B:
Abt 1718
M:
Feb 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1781
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Esther Webster
1707-1781
Esther Webster
B:
23 Feb 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1781
Hanover, Grafton County, NH
Timothy Smith
1702-1792
Timothy Smith
B:
2 Jun 1702
D:
30 Jan 1792
Jemima Webster
1708-1805
Jemima Webster
B:
25 Dec 1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 May 1805
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Risley
1705-1796
Samuel Risley
B:
29 Apr 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1796
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Captain Ezekiel Webster
1712-1756
Captain Ezekiel Webster
B:
11 Jun 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1756
Syracuse, Onondaga County, NY
Rebecca Gaines
Abt 1712-
Rebecca Gaines
B:
Abt 1712
M:
21 Jan 1731/1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Webster
1714-1770
Mehitable Webster
B:
20 Oct 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1770
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
1709-
Obadiah (Dyer) Wood
B:
28 May 1709
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
Bef 1726
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Smith
Abt 1714-
John Smith
B:
Abt 1714
Dorcas Webster
1716-Aft 1755
Dorcas Webster
B:
13 Feb 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1755
Eliphalet Ensign
1718-1792
Eliphalet Ensign
B:
26 Apr 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Feb 1740
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1792
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Webster
1718-1806
Sarah Webster
B:
13 Jan 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1806
Washington, Litchfield County, CT
John Keeney
1699-Abt 1774
John Keeney
B:
22 May 1699
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1774
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
David Webster
1721-1806
David Webster
B:
29 Jan 1721
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1806
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Lydia (Andrews) Andrus
1730-1761
Lydia (Andrews) Andrus
B:
20 Jul 1730
M:
20 Jul 1750
D:
13 Apr 1761
Zerviah (Setvia) Hart-Allis
Abt 1721-
Zerviah (Setvia) Hart-Allis
B:
Abt 1721
M:
29 Oct 1761
Olive Smith
Abt 1721-
Olive Smith
B:
Abt 1721
M:
22 Nov 1786
Mary Webster
1723-1758
Mary Webster
B:
8 Nov 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1758
Samuel Williams
Abt 1723-
Samuel Williams
B:
Abt 1723
Susannah Webster
1726-1728
Susannah Webster
B:
28 May 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Webster
1728-1818
Stephen Webster
B:
11 Jun 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1818
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebeckah Williams
1728-1766
Rebeckah Williams
B:
1728
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1747
D:
6 Oct 1766
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Kilbourn
1719-1787
Elizabeth Kilbourn
B:
19 Feb 1719
M:
2 Dec 1767
D:
20 Dec 1787
Patience Johnson
Esther Judd
1686-1782
Esther Judd
B:
8 Feb 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Dec 1782
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Webster, Jr.
1681-1758
Jonathan Webster, Jr.
B:
18 Mar 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1758
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Judd
1714-1775
Jonathan Judd
B:
13 Jan 1713/1714
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1775
Hannah Hubbard
1718-1757
Hannah Hubbard
B:
8 Aug 1718
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
22 Oct 1740
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Jan 1757
Martha Dudley
1718-1803
Martha Dudley
B:
20 Jan 1717/1718
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1758
D:
10 Mar 1803
Philip Judd, Sr.
1715-1776
Philip Judd, Sr.
B:
31 Dec 1715
D:
15 Sep 1776
Mary Peters
1744-1838
Mary Peters
B:
29 Sep 1744
M:
17 Jan 1764
D:
20 Jan 1838
Hannah Judd
1717-1789
Hannah Judd
B:
20 Oct 1717
D:
1 Feb 1789
Elisha Taylor
1715-1800
Elisha Taylor
B:
13 Mar 1715
M:
20 Sep 1739
D:
1800
Mary Judd
1717-
Mary Judd
B:
20 Oct 1717
Abner Graves
1717-1780
Abner Graves
B:
20 Jun 1717
Connecticut
M:
21 Apr 1743
D:
19 Dec 1780
Timothy Judd
1720-1785
Timothy Judd
B:
26 Aug 1720
D:
29 Apr 1785
Lois Curtis
1720-1804
Lois Curtis
B:
3 Mar 1720
M:
6 Nov 1744
D:
4 Jul 1804
Sarah Judd
Abt 1722-1780
Sarah Judd
B:
Abt 26 Sep 1722
D:
26 Jun 1780
Jabez Clark
1717-1765
Jabez Clark
B:
1717
M:
5 Aug 1742
D:
25 Apr 1765
Daniel Judd
1724-1807
Daniel Judd
B:
10 Oct 1724
D:
23 Oct 1807
Lydia Jones
1726-1774
Lydia Jones
B:
29 Apr 1726
M:
14 Mar 1750/1751
D:
27 Feb 1774
Jonathan Judd
1688-1725
Jonathan Judd
B:
22 Sep 1688
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1725
East Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Diggins
Abt 1690-1766
Hannah Diggins
B:
Abt 1690
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1712
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
1766
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Benjamin Judd
1642-1689
Benjamin Judd
B:
17 Mar 1642
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
October 1689
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Lewis
1645-1722
Mary Lewis
B:
6 May 1645
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
1670-1671
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Aug 1722
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Buell
1696-1774
Mary Buell
B:
11 Dec 1696
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1774
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Gershom Hinckley
1682-1774
Gershom Hinckley
B:
2 Apr 1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1774
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Captain John Buell, Jr.
1699-1785
Captain John Buell, Jr.
B:
1 Feb 1698/1699
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1785
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Freedom Strong
1704-
Freedom Strong
B:
16 May 1704
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
9 May 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Isaac Buell
1701-1701
Isaac Buell
B:
27 Mar 1701
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 May 1701
Abigail Buell
1702-1788
Abigail Buell
B:
26 Mar 1702
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1788
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Stephen Strong
1690-1785
Stephen Strong
B:
24 Nov 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1718
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1785
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Buell
1703-1757
Hannah Buell
B:
7 Dec 1703
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1757
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Waller
Joseph Waller
M:
8 Dec 1726
Lois Buell
1706-1730
Lois Buell
B:
12 Mar 1706
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1730
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Supply Strong
1697-1786
Supply Strong
B:
10 Oct 1697
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1722
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1786
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Deborah Buell
1708-1784
Deborah Buell
B:
24 Jan 1708
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1784
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Ebenezer Marsh
1701-1773
Ebenezer Marsh
B:
3 Nov 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Nov 1725
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Apr 1773
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Deacon Peter Buell
1710-1754
Deacon Peter Buell
B:
23 May 1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1754
Avis Collins
1714-1754
Avis Collins
B:
1 Apr 1714
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1734
D:
1 Nov 1754
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Steele
-1764
Hannah Steele
M:
6 Jan 1756
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1764
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Catlin
Ebenezer Buell
1713-1801
Ebenezer Buell
B:
16 Mar 1713
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1801
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Dorothy Gillett
1710-1767
Dorothy Gillett
B:
10 Dec 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Oct 1736
Congregational Church, West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Jun 1767
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Lewis
1729-1796
Ruth Lewis
B:
1 Sep 1729
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
M:
5 Jan 1768
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Sep 1796
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Solomon Buell
1715-1795
Captain Solomon Buell
B:
30 Aug 1715
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1795
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Eunice Griswold
1721-1771
Eunice Griswold
B:
21 Mar 1721
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1737
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Jun 1771
Jerusha
1735-1798
Jerusha
B:
1735
D:
30 Oct 1798
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Buell
1717-1796
Jonathan Buell
B:
13 Dec 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
7/20 Aug 1796
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Landon
Abt 1722-1812
Lydia Landon
B:
Abt 1722
Southampton, Suffolk County, NY
M:
10 Dec 1741
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1812
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Buell
1720-
Elizabeth Buell
B:
27 Apr 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ezra Plumb
Ezra Plumb
M:
29 Mar 1739
Rachel Buell
1723-
Rachel Buell
B:
22 May 1723
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Thomas Grant
1710-1753
Captain Thomas Grant
B:
5 Oct 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1738
D:
16 Aug 1753
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Paul Welch
Mary Loomis
1673-1768
Mary Loomis
B:
20 Mar 1673
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1768
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Deacon John Buell
1672-1746
Deacon John Buell
B:
16 Feb 1671/1672
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1695
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1746
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Loomis
1677-1718
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
31 Dec 1677
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Apr 1718
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Francis Griswold
1691-1760
Francis Griswold
B:
9 Sep 1691
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
30 Nov 1714
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1760
Norwich, New London County, CT
Deborah Filley
1701-1702
Deborah Filley
B:
22 Feb 1701
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1702
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Jonathan Filley
1703-1774
Lieut. Jonathan Filley
B:
28 Oct 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1774
Mary Wilson
1710-
Mary Wilson
B:
16 Jul 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1728
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Filley
1706-1797
Deborah Filley
B:
24 Mar 1706
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1797
Captain John Palmer, Jr.
1700-1794
Captain John Palmer, Jr.
B:
11 Jun 1700
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Sep 1723
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1794
Anna Filley
1708-1795
Anna Filley
B:
23 Sep 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1795
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Gillet
1703-1743
Daniel Gillet
B:
17 Nov 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Jan 1726
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Apr 1743
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Filley
1710-1711
Margaret Filley
B:
7 Oct 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Filley
1713-
Nathaniel Filley
B:
5 May 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Moore
Abt 1717-1822
Hannah Moore
B:
Abt 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1737
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1822
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Filley
1717-1818
Elizabeth Filley
B:
3 Mar 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Oct 1818
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Loomis
1680-
Deborah Loomis
B:
Jan 1679/1680
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Filley
1672-1774
Jonathan Filley
B:
30 Nov 1672
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1700
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1774
Joanna Loomis
1708-Bef 1718
Joanna Loomis
B:
22 Jun 1708
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1718
Margaret Loomis
1710-1789
Margaret Loomis
B:
26 Jun 1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1789
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Daniel Rockwell
1707-1775
Deacon Daniel Rockwell
B:
30 May 1707
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Feb 1732
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1775
South Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Zechariah Loomis
1712-1715
Zechariah Loomis
B:
14 Apr 1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
7 Aug 1715
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abigail Loomis
1715-
Abigail Loomis
B:
1 Dec 1715
Lebanon, New London County, CT
David Wolcott
1711-1779
David Wolcott
B:
3 Mar 1711
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Nov 1756
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Mar 1779
John Morey
Joanna Loomis
1718-
Joanna Loomis
B:
13 Apr 1718
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joseph Lyman
1718-
Joseph Lyman
B:
3 Jul 1718
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1741
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ebenezer Loomis
1720-1759
Ebenezer Loomis
B:
11 Jun 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
28 Nov 1759
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Snow
Abt 1724-1762
Hannah Snow
B:
Abt 1724
M:
31 Jan 1751
Scotland, Windham County, CT
D:
18 May 1762
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Loomis
1722-1751
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
22 Jun 1722
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
11 Oct 1751
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Lemuel Kingsbury
1725-1758
Lemuel Kingsbury
B:
25 Aug 1725
Hampton, Windham County, CT
M:
9 May 1749
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
6 May 1758
Samuel Kingsbury
Zerviah Loomis
1724-1808
Zerviah Loomis
B:
2 Sep 1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1808
Sandisfield, Berkshire County, MA
Ebenezer Jones
1718-1800
Ebenezer Jones
B:
4 Apr 1718
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
4 Dec 1745
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1800
Zechariah Loomis
1726-1797
Zechariah Loomis
B:
12 Sep 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
23 Dec 1797
Andover, Tolland County, CT
Huldah Jones
1730-1798
Huldah Jones
B:
25 Jan 1730
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
25 Mar 1751
D:
28 Oct 1798
Andover, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Loomis
1729-1775
Ruth Loomis
B:
14 Jun 1729
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1775
Elijah Strong
1733-1775
Elijah Strong
B:
11 Aug 1733
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
18 Mar 1756
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1775
Hartford, Windsor County, VT
Zechariah Loomis
1681-1751
Zechariah Loomis
B:
Nov 1681
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Apr 1751
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Joanna Abell
1682-1759
Joanna Abell
B:
11 Jan 1682
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
1707
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1759
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ezekiel Loomis, Jr.
1716-1766
Ezekiel Loomis, Jr.
B:
17 Jun 1716
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1766
Elizabeth Colton
1718-
Elizabeth Colton
B:
5 Apr 1718
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1743
Mary Loomis
1717-1766
Mary Loomis
B:
27 Jun 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 May 1766
Elijah Fitch
1718-
Elijah Fitch
B:
23 Feb 1718
Windham County, CT
M:
28 Oct 1742
Ebenezer Reed
1717-
Ebenezer Reed
B:
1717
Abraham Loomis
1721-1791
Abraham Loomis
B:
23 Jun 1721
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1791
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah
1721-
Hannah
B:
1721
M:
Abt 1747
Phineas Loomis
1723-
Phineas Loomis
B:
23 Sep 1723
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elijah Loomis
1725-1809
Elijah Loomis
B:
24 Mar 1725
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Jan 1809
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Throop
1735-
Elizabeth Throop
B:
6 Jan 1735
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
1 Apr 1751
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ezra Loomis
1726-Aft 1776
Ezra Loomis
B:
13 Aug 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1776
Vernon, Tolland County, CT
Rachel Talcott
1735-1790
Rachel Talcott
B:
16 Oct 1735
M:
3 Feb 1757
Connecticut
D:
7 Dec 1790
Zerviah Loomis
1728-
Zerviah Loomis
B:
8 Aug 1728
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Polly
1724-
John Polly
B:
1724
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1764
New London, New London County, CT
Ezekiel Loomis
1683-1756
Ezekiel Loomis
B:
Oct 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1756
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Temple
1686-1733
Mary Temple
B:
24 Jun 1686
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Jul 1715
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Dec 1733
Ephraim Loomis
1685-1698
Ephraim Loomis
B:
Nov 1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1697/1698
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Rockwell
1715-1807
Rebecca Rockwell
B:
24 May 1715
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1807
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Andrew Carrier, Jr.
1705-1776
Andrew Carrier, Jr.
B:
2 Feb 1705
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
27 Oct 1735
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1776
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ruth Rockwell
1716-
Ruth Rockwell
B:
6 Jan 1716
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Rockwell
1718-
Josiah Rockwell
B:
7 Mar 1718
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Thankful Loomis
Abt 1726-Aft 1797
Thankful Loomis
B:
Abt 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1797
Ezra Rockwell
1721-
Ezra Rockwell
B:
15 Apr 1721
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Waitstill Rockwell
1723-
Waitstill Rockwell
B:
6 Sep 1723
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Rockwell
1727-
Eunice Rockwell
B:
3 Jun 1727
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Adams
1721-
Benjamin Adams
B:
8 Apr 1721
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
6 Nov 1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
Rebecca Loomis
1687-
Rebecca Loomis
B:
Dec 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Rockwell
1678-1742
Josiah Rockwell
B:
10 Mar 1678
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1742
John Adams
1709-
John Adams
B:
21 Aug 1709
Colchester, New London County, CT
Daniel Adams
1711-
Daniel Adams
B:
12 Feb 1710/1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
Samuel Adams
1713-
Samuel Adams
B:
26 Jan 1712/1713
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ruth Adams
1716-1734
Ruth Adams
B:
28 Jan 1715/1716
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
16 Nov 1734
Colchester, New London County, CT
Andrew Carrier, Jr.
1705-1776
Andrew Carrier, Jr.
B:
2 Feb 1705
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1733
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1776
Colchester, New London County, CT
Joseph Adams
1717-
Joseph Adams
B:
26 Aug 1717
Colchester, New London County, CT
David Adams
1719-1754
David Adams
B:
13 Dec 1719
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Sep 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Margery Williams
1720-1754
Margery Williams
B:
5 Jul 1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1 Feb 1739
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
24 May 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Adams
1726-
Mary Adams
B:
9 Jul 1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
Andrew Adams
1728-
Andrew Adams
B:
2 Oct 1728
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Adams
1730-1819
Elizabeth Adams
B:
21 Dec 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1819
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elijah Williams
1727-1806
Elijah Williams
B:
21 May 1727
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1750
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1806
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Rachel Adams
1732-
Rachel Adams
B:
1 Sep 1732
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Adams
1733-
Hannah Adams
B:
5 Oct 1733
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ruth Loomis
1690-Bef 1763
Ruth Loomis
B:
28 Jan 1689/1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef Apr 1763
Connecticut
John Adams
1683-1732
John Adams
B:
15 Mar 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Jun 1708
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1732
Colchester, New London County, CT
John Loomis
1712-1755
John Loomis
B:
1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Dec 1755
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mindwell (Mrs. Loomis)
1714-
Mindwell (Mrs. Loomis)
B:
1714
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
1732
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Loomis
1692-Aft 1747
John Loomis
B:
28 Mar 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1747
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Judd
1644-1684
Mary Judd
B:
Feb 1643/1644
Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1684
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deacon John Loomis, Jr.
1649-1715
Deacon John Loomis, Jr.
B:
9 Nov 1649
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1663
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Aug 1715
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Lee
1683-
John Lee
B:
7 Dec 1683
Jonathan Lee
1686-
Jonathan Lee
B:
20 Mar 1686
Hezekiah Lee
1687-
Hezekiah Lee
B:
6 Jun 1687
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Lee
1690-
Mary Lee
B:
4 May 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Lee
1693-
Elizabeth Lee
B:
5 Feb 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Lee
1694-
Samuel Lee
B:
1 Apr 1694
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Lee
1700-
Elizabeth Lee
B:
6 Mar 1700
Ruth Lee
1703-1794
Ruth Lee
B:
14 Jun 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Dec 1794
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Jacob Kellogg
1699-1765
Lieut. Jacob Kellogg
B:
17 Apr 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1765
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Loomis
1664-1717
Elizabeth Loomis
B:
21 Jan 1663/1664
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1717
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Lee, Jr.
1659-1723
John Lee, Jr.
B:
11 Jun 1659
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1723
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Colt
Abt 1687-
Benjamin Colt
B:
Abt 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Loomis
1665-1719
Ruth Loomis
B:
16 Oct 1665
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1719
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joseph (Coult) Colt
1663-1719
Joseph (Coult) Colt
B:
1663
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Oct 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1719
Lyme, New London County, CT
Abigail Dibble
Abt 1700-
Abigail Dibble
B:
Abt 1700
Ebenezer Dibble
1715-
Ebenezer Dibble
B:
1715
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Loomis
1668-1693
Sarah Loomis
B:
1 Feb 1667/1668
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1693
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Wakefield Dibble
1667-1734
Wakefield Dibble
B:
15 Sep 1667
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1734
Stratfield, Fairfield County, CT
Jeremiah Loomis
1670-1672
Jeremiah Loomis
B:
3 Jul 1670
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Oct 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Cole
1693-
Sarah Cole
B:
20 Aug 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
John Cole
1696-
John Cole
B:
9 Mar 1696
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
Stephen Cole
1698-
Stephen Cole
B:
3 Oct 1698
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Cole
1700-
Mary Cole
B:
5 Jul 1700
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Matthew Cole
1703-
Matthew Cole
B:
28 Dec 1703
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Cole
1706-
Ruth Cole
B:
16 Mar 1706
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Cole
1708-
Mehitable Cole
B:
5 Jul 1708
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mabel Loomis
1672-Aft 1690
Mabel Loomis
B:
27 Oct 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1690
John Cole, Jr.
Abt 1665-Bef 1708
John Cole, Jr.
B:
Abt 1665
Connecticut
M:
Jan 1692
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 3 May 1708
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mindwell Loomis
1676-Aft 1690
Mindwell Loomis
B:
6 Aug 1676
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Loomis
1679-Aft 1690
Benjamin Loomis
B:
20 May 1679
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1690
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Loomis
John Moore
Thomas Loomis
1624-1689
Thomas Loomis
B:
1624
Braintree, Essex, England
M:
1 Jan 1663
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1689
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Steele
Abt 1668-YOUNG
Elizabeth Steele
B:
Abt 1668
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Sarah Steele
Abt 1675-1751
Sarah Steele
B:
Abt 1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1751
Mary Bird
1700-1774
Mary Bird
B:
20 Oct 1700
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1774
Connecticut
Joseph Hart
1700-1777
Joseph Hart
B:
1700
Northington (Avon), Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1722
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1777
Connecticut
Samuel Bird
Eunice Wadsworth
1706-
Eunice Wadsworth
B:
10 Jun 1706
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Feb 1729/1730
Ruth Bird
John Patterson
John Patterson
M:
28 Jan 1730
Mary Steele
1675-Abt 1729
Mary Steele
B:
1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Abt 1729
Joseph Bird, Jr.
1675-1729
Joseph Bird, Jr.
B:
1675
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1699
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1729
Samuel Steele
1717-1801
Samuel Steele
B:
4 Nov 1717
D:
16 Jun 1801
Mary (Mrs. Steele)
Honor (Mrs. Steele)
Elizabeth Steele
1719-1794
Elizabeth Steele
B:
23 Oct 1719
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1794
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
Daniel Everett
1714-1792
Daniel Everett
B:
26 Jan 1714
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
25 Mar 1747
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1792
Mary Steele
1722-
Mary Steele
B:
20 Sep 1722
Samuel Slater
Samuel Slater
M:
24 Sep 1747
John Steele
1724-1811
John Steele
B:
15 Nov 1724
D:
11 Mar 1811
Agnes (Mrs. Steele)
-1798
Agnes (Mrs. Steele)
M:
15 Dec 1753
D:
3 Jul 1798
Elisha Steele
1726-1811
Elisha Steele
B:
23 Nov 1726
D:
16 Oct 1811
Susanna Strong
1742-1813
Susanna Strong
B:
1742
M:
10 Mar 1763
Congregational Church, Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1813
Solomon Steele
1728-1786
Solomon Steele
B:
18 Nov 1728
D:
1786
Mary Guernsey
-1816
Mary Guernsey
M:
16 Oct 1760
D:
1816
Daniel Steele
1731-1791
Daniel Steele
B:
8 Mar 1730/1731
D:
22 Nov 1791
Anna Guernsey
1738-1831
Anna Guernsey
B:
1738
D:
23 Sep 1831
Ezekiel Steele
1732-1760
Ezekiel Steele
B:
15 Dec 1732
D:
9 Nov 1760
Rosamond Dudley
Rosamond Dudley
M:
1755
Congregational Church, Bethlehem, Litchfield County, CT
Eldad Steele
1736-1760
Eldad Steele
B:
1 Oct 1736
D:
22 Nov 1760
Luke Steele
1739-1789
Luke Steele
B:
June 1739
D:
1789
Esther (Mrs. Steele)
Lieutenant John Steele
1687-1751
Lieutenant John Steele
B:
6 Mar 1687
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1751
Mary Newell
1697-1779
Mary Newell
B:
23 Dec 1697
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1716
D:
Mar 1779
Rachel Steele
1689-1773
Rachel Steele
B:
22 Jun 1689
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
June 1773
Ruth Stiles Steele
1690-1760
Ruth Stiles Steele
B:
5 Feb 1690
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Dec 1760
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Taylor
Nathaniel Taylor
M:
31 May 1711
Connecticut
Ebenezer Steele
1697-YOUNG
Ebenezer Steele
B:
1697
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Judd
1646-1689
Ruth Judd
B:
7 Feb 1646
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Nov 1689
Lieutenant John Steele
1647-1737
Lieutenant John Steele
B:
5 Nov 1647
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1737
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Philip Judd
-1761
Philip Judd
D:
1761
Bethel, Fairfield County, CT
Lydia Hall
1698-Aft 1760
Lydia Hall
B:
15 Sep 1698
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Danbury, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1760
Bethel, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Judd
1683-YOUNG
Thomas Judd
B:
27 May 1683
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Judd
1684-
Hannah Judd
B:
19 Oct 1684
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
William Judd
1687-
William Judd
B:
3 Jul 1687
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Judd
1690-
Benjamin Judd
B:
4 May 1690
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Philip Judd
1649-1689
Philip Judd
B:
2 Sep 1649
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Oct 1689
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Loomis
1658-Aft 1690
Hannah Loomis
B:
8 Feb 1658
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1678
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft May 1690
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Wright
1711-
Mary Wright
B:
8 May 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Wright
1713-1735
Mercy Wright
B:
9 Jun 1712/1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1735
Joseph Clark
1711-1743
Joseph Clark
B:
23 Jul 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 May 1734
D:
28 Nov 1743
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Wright
1715-1806
Eunice Wright
B:
17 Aug 1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1806
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Selah Clark
1716-1806
Selah Clark
B:
30 Mar 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1806
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Wright
1717-1802
Ebenezer Wright
B:
23 Jul 1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1802
Nathaniel Wright
1720-1796
Nathaniel Wright
B:
18 Oct 1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1796
Rachel Wright
1723-1748
Rachel Wright
B:
6 Oct 1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1748
Bildad Wright
1726-1782
Bildad Wright
B:
1726
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1782
Elizabeth Oaks
Abt 1732-1771
Elizabeth Oaks
B:
Abt 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1753
D:
30 Jan 1771
Mary Judd
1682-1748
Mary Judd
B:
12 Oct 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1748
Ebenezer Wright
1679-1767
Ebenezer Wright
B:
20 Nov 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Jul 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1767
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Rachel Eunice Judd
1716-
Rachel Eunice Judd
B:
5 May 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Loomis
1714-
David Loomis
B:
15 Feb 1714
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1740
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Eunice Judd
1716-
Eunice Judd
B:
5 May 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
David Loomis
David Loomis
M:
Apr 1741
Abigail Judd
1721-1796
Abigail Judd
B:
1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1796
Samuel Judd
1729-1802
Samuel Judd
B:
1729
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1802
Eleanor Danks
Samuel Judd
1685-1762
Samuel Judd
B:
15 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Alvord
1691-1759
Abigail Alvord
B:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1714/1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Clemence (Clement) Judd
1688-1696
Clemence (Clement) Judd
B:
14 Nov 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Reuben Judd
1719-
Reuben Judd
B:
12 Feb 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Simeon Judd
1719-
Simeon Judd
B:
12 Feb 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Judd
1721-
Samuel Judd
B:
11 Dec 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Simeon Judd
1730-
Simeon Judd
B:
19 Sep 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Judd
1735-
Mary Judd
B:
1 Sep 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Judd
1691-1749
Thomas Judd
B:
28 Jan 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bascom
1694-1768
Hannah Bascom
B:
16 Sep 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Mar 1718
D:
16 Jul 1768
Thomas Judd
1723-1802
Thomas Judd
B:
1723
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1802
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Jones
1725-1760
Esther Jones
B:
1725
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1760
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Esther Graves
1734-1772
Esther Graves
B:
1734
M:
May 1763
D:
30 May 1772
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Allen
1736-1775
Thankful Allen
B:
8 Dec 1736
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1774
D:
9 Feb 1775
Ruth Taylor
1736-1793
Ruth Taylor
B:
1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1793
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Reuben Judd
1733-1815
Reuben Judd
B:
1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1815
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth White
1741-1765
Elizabeth White
B:
1741
D:
9 May 1765
Elizabeth Smith
Abt 1750-1781
Elizabeth Smith
B:
Abt 1750
D:
31 Mar 1781
Submit Graves
-1830
Submit Graves
M:
12 Dec 1784
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1830
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Asahel Judd
1720-1756
Asahel Judd
B:
1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1756
Minas, NS, Canada
Rachel Wait
1724-1751
Rachel Wait
B:
11 Mar 1723/1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1751
Mary Ely
1728-1802
Mary Ely
B:
4 Oct 1728
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Oct 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 May 1802
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth White
Elizabeth Southwell
1721-
Elizabeth Southwell
B:
28 Jun 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Southwell
1724-
Sarah Southwell
B:
20 Dec 1724
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Harmon
1715-1762
Joseph Harmon
B:
3 Jan 1715
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jul 1749
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1762
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
John Hale
1710-1767
John Hale
B:
31 Oct 1710
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Sep 1765
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1767
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Judd
1693-
Elizabeth Judd
B:
8 Jul 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Southwell
1694-
Ebenezer Southwell
B:
17 Jan 1693/1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1721
Massachusetts
Margaret Judd
1697-
Margaret Judd
B:
16 Feb 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Judd
1700-
Ruth Judd
B:
27 Mar 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Judd
1702-
Eunice Judd
B:
Feb 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Judd
1705-1705
Rachel Judd
B:
2 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Judd
1708-1775
William Judd
B:
1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 May 1775
Samuel Judd
1651-1721
Samuel Judd
B:
Dec 1651
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Maria Strong
1663-1751
Maria Strong
B:
31 Aug 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1681
D:
18 May 1751
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Elizabeth Coll
Abt 1615-1678
Mary Elizabeth Coll
B:
Abt 1615
England
D:
1678
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Thomas Judd
1608-1688
Deacon Thomas Judd
B:
9 Feb 1608
Langley Parish, Kent, England
D:
12 Nov 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA