Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Hannah Stocking
1630 - 1670 (40 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Benton
1650-1650
John Benton
B:
9 Apr 1650
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1650
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Root
1711-1800
Mary Root
B:
30 Apr 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1800
Jonathan Billings
1710-1745
Jonathan Billings
B:
10 Jun 1710
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1745
Deacon Samuel Montague
1695-1779
Deacon Samuel Montague
B:
2 Apr 1695
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jun 1754
D:
31 Jan 1779
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Captain Joseph Root
1713-1786
Captain Joseph Root
B:
16 Jun 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1786
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Bridgman
1712-1781
Abigail Bridgman
B:
19 Sep 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Nov 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1781
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Mary Bascom
Mary Bascom
M:
5 Nov 1782
Deacon Jonathan Root
1716-1808
Deacon Jonathan Root
B:
1 Feb 1715/1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1808
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Clary
1717-1796
Sarah Clary
B:
26 Mar 1717
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1743/1744
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1796
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Root
1718-1793
Hannah Root
B:
2 Mar 1718
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Mar 1793
Montague, Franklin County, MA
John Gunn
1707-1793
John Gunn
B:
3 Dec 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jun 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1793
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Root
1720-1804
Eunice Root
B:
18 Jul 1720
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1804
Captain Caleb Montague
1731-1782
Captain Caleb Montague
B:
27 Jul 1731
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
30 Oct 1751
D:
11 Mar 1782
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Lydia Root
1722-1754
Lydia Root
B:
12 Mar 1721/1722
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1754
Massachusetts
Moses Clark
1716-1785
Moses Clark
B:
7 Jun 1716
Massachusetts
M:
3 Oct 1748
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1785
Massachusetts
Martha Root
1723-1813
Martha Root
B:
9 Feb 1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1813
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Moses Field
1719-1787
Moses Field
B:
19 Feb 1718/1719
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
12 Aug 1756
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1787
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Enoch Bardwell
1721-1817
Enoch Bardwell
B:
25 Feb 1720/1721
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1793
D:
22 Sep 1817
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Root
1686-1728
Joseph Root
B:
13 Jul 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1727/1728
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary Russell
1686-1738
Mary Russell
B:
21 May 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Feb 1709/1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1737/1738
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Root
1688-
Hannah Root
B:
14 Dec 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Root
Hannah Benton
1651-1678
Hannah Benton
B:
23 Nov 1651
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Root, Jr.
1664-1690
Joseph Root, Jr.
B:
15 Jan 1664
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Camp
John Camp
M:
1672
Susanna Scoville
1701-
Susanna Scoville
B:
29 May 1701
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Barnes
1690-1772
Thomas Barnes
B:
11 May 1690
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jun 1721
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1772
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Benton
Edward Scoville
-1703
Edward Scoville
M:
21 Feb 1699
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1703
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Benton
Andrew Benton
Mercy Benton
John Benton
Dorothy Benton
John Gridley
1684-1769
John Gridley
B:
5 Oct 1684
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 May 1716
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 May 1769
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Pratt
Abt 1717-1806
Jerusha Pratt
B:
Abt 1717
D:
3 Jun 1806
Eliab Pratt
1724-
Eliab Pratt
B:
1724
Margaret Ely
1725-
Margaret Ely
B:
1725
M:
Abt 1750
Hepsibah Pratt
1732-1814
Hepsibah Pratt
B:
1732
D:
1814
Samuel Rockwell
1728-1794
Samuel Rockwell
B:
19 Jan 1728
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1757
D:
24 Sep 1794
Colebrook, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Benton
1690-1781
Mary Benton
B:
2 Nov 1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1781
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Pratt
1683-1755
Jonathan Pratt
B:
6 Oct 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1755
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Benton
1702-1757
Isaac Benton
B:
8 Feb 1701/1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1757
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Ruth Norton
1708-Aft 1760
Ruth Norton
B:
1708
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
M:
16 Mar 1730
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 1760
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Deacon Joseph Benton
Sarah Waters
Abt 1679-
Sarah Waters
B:
Abt 1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Pynchon
Ann Benton
Ebenezer Benton
1698-1791
Ebenezer Benton
B:
11 Jun 1698
D:
9 Mar 1791
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth White
Elizabeth Benton
Andrew Benton, Jr.
1653-1704
Andrew Benton, Jr.
B:
12 Aug 1653
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1703/1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Martha (Thankful) Spencer
1657-1703
Martha (Thankful) Spencer
B:
19 May 1657
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1676-1677
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Feb 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Benton
1655-1752
Mary Benton
B:
14 Apr 1655
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1752
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Cole
-1708
Nathaniel Cole
M:
23 Oct 1684/1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Bigelow
1646-1711
Jonathan Bigelow
B:
11 Dec 1646
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1710
D:
9 Jan 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon John Shepard
1658-1736
Deacon John Shepard
B:
22 Jan 1658
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1713
D:
Mar 1736
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Benton
1656-1659
John Benton
B:
7 Oct 1656
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1659
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Medad Benton
1705-
Medad Benton
B:
25 Oct 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Benton
1707-
Jonathan Benton
B:
2 Sep 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Martha Skinner
1714-
Martha Skinner
B:
19 May 1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1730
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Timothy Benton
1710-1785
Timothy Benton
B:
9 Mar 1710
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 May 1785
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Scott
Abigail Scott
M:
29 Jun 1738
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Eunice Benton
1712-
Eunice Benton
B:
22 Jun 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Benton
1715-
Mary Benton
B:
29 May 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Benton
1717-
Samuel Benton
B:
11 Aug 1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jane Bradley
Abt 1722-
Jane Bradley
B:
Abt 1722
M:
22 Dec 1743
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Sarai Benton
1719-
Sarah Sarai Benton
B:
16 Aug 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Benton
1680-1763
Samuel Benton
B:
8 Aug 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1763
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Pomeroy
1684-1773
Mary Pomeroy
B:
15 Feb 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1773
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Blakeslee
1708-
Sarah Blakeslee
B:
31 Mar 1708
Thomas Munson, Jr.
1698-
Thomas Munson, Jr.
B:
18 Aug 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Benton
1685-1756
Sarah Benton
B:
28 Sep 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1756
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Moses (Blackley) Blakesley
Moses (Blackley) Blakesley
M:
1 Jan 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Kellogg
1712-1770
Sarah Kellogg
B:
21 Nov 1712
D:
12 Jun 1770
Moses Peck
1703-1759
Moses Peck
B:
Apr 1703
Kensington, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Aug 1732
D:
30 Dec 1759
Hannah Benton
1688-1771
Hannah Benton
B:
14 Mar 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1771
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Kellogg
1688-1712
Samuel Kellogg
B:
27 Aug 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 May 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1712
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Root
Joseph Root
M:
20 Oct 1716
Hannah Camp
1712-1798
Hannah Camp
B:
1712
D:
28 Sep 1798
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Amasa Adams
1708-1790
Amasa Adams
B:
1708
Massachusetts
M:
1731-1736
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1790
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Benton
1691-1753
Abigail Benton
B:
9 Dec 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 May 1753
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Camp
1679-1713
Joseph Camp
B:
7 Jan 1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1712
Hartford County, CT
D:
1712-1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Montague
1716-1789
Abigail Montague
B:
11 Jul 1716
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1789
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Nathaniel Riley
1716-1776
Nathaniel Riley
B:
13 Jan 1716
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1739
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1776
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Anne Montague
1718-1797
Anne Montague
B:
16 May 1718
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Jun 1797
Richard Montague
1721-1721
Richard Montague
B:
2 Aug 1721
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1721
John Montague
1722-
John Montague
B:
17 Oct 1722
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Anne Belden
Anne Belden
M:
27 Sep 1750
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Martha Montague
1726-1739
Martha Montague
B:
17 Mar 1726
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1739
Mary Montague
1728-
Mary Montague
B:
19 Apr 1728
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Richard Montague
1730-1815
Richard Montague
B:
17 Mar 1730
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1815
Olive Nott
Olive Nott
M:
16 Apr 1752
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Montague
1732-1805
Hannah Montague
B:
16 Aug 1732
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1805
Sarah Montague
1736-1807
Sarah Montague
B:
10 May 1736
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1807
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Amos Savage
1733-1783
Amos Savage
B:
25 Sep 1733
M:
2 Jun 1757
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
4 Feb 1783
Lucy Montague
1738-1777
Lucy Montague
B:
25 Apr 1738
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1777
Richard Montague
1684-1751
Richard Montague
B:
16 Mar 1684
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jul 1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1751
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Benton
Abt 1720-
Hannah Benton
B:
Abt 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Caleb Benton
1722-1783
Caleb Benton
B:
28 Jan 1721/1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1783
City cemetery, Sandisfield, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia
Abt 1725-Aft 1783
Lydia
B:
Abt 1725
D:
Aft 1783
Violet Benton
Abt 1723-
Violet Benton
B:
Abt 1 Dec 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abraham Benton
Abt 1725-
Abraham Benton
B:
Abt 1 Apr 1725
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Benton
Abt 1727-
Thomas Benton
B:
Abt 1727
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Benton
1729-1807
Susanna Benton
B:
12 Feb 1728/1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1807
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah Dickinson
1729-1784
Hezekiah Dickinson
B:
13 Apr 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1750
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1784
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Benton
1729-
Sarah Benton
B:
2 Feb 1728/1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Benton
1733-1804
Lydia Benton
B:
1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1804
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Charles Bailey
Abt 1730-
Charles Bailey
B:
Abt 1730
M:
18 Feb 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Benton
1694-1775
Caleb Benton
B:
1 Mar 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Ensign
1698-1764
Hannah Ensign
B:
30 Jan 1697/1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Jul 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1764
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Benton
1696-1726
Daniel Benton
B:
25 Jun 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Jul 1726
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Skinner
Mary Skinner
M:
3 Jan 1722
Jacob Benton
1698-1761
Jacob Benton
B:
21 Sep 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1761
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Carter
1697-
Abigail Carter
B:
26 Apr 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 Jul 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jacob Benton, Jr.
1729-1807
Jacob Benton, Jr.
B:
8 Jan 1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1807
Alstead, Cheshire County, NH
Hannah Slade
1735-1805
Hannah Slade
B:
6 Mar 1735
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1805
Phineas Benton
1731-1749
Phineas Benton
B:
10 Jan 1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1749
Amos Benton
1732-1797
Amos Benton
B:
10 Nov 1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1797
Jerusha Bull
1734-
Jerusha Bull
B:
20 Jun 1734
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1759
Barnabus Benton
1733-
Barnabus Benton
B:
3 Jan 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Benton
1738-1749
Elizabeth Benton
B:
17 Jun 1738
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Aug 1749
Elizabeth Hinsdale
1703-
Elizabeth Hinsdale
B:
9 Jan 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Moses Benton
1702-1755
Moses Benton
B:
26 Apr 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 May 1755
Miriam Scott
Sarah Crane
Sarah Crane
M:
Aug 1735
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lydia Benton
1705-Aft 1744
Lydia Benton
B:
26 Apr 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1744
Stephen Cole
Samuel Benton
1658-1746
Samuel Benton
B:
15 Aug 1658
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Chatterton
1661-1746
Sarah Chatterton
B:
19 Jul 1661
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Nov 1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Joseph Benton
1660-1753
Deacon Joseph Benton
B:
1660
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1753
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Peck
1659-1696
Sarah Peck
B:
1659
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 May 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Aaron Bidwell
1669-1712
Aaron Bidwell
B:
5 Dec 1669
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorthy Bidwell
1692-1708
Dorthy Bidwell
B:
18 Aug 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Jul 1708
Joseph Ashley
1721-1785
Joseph Ashley
B:
15 Nov 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1785
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Sikes
1725-1760
Hannah Sikes
B:
17 Jul 1725
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1744
Spencer, Worcester County, MA
D:
30 Sep 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Phebe Markham
John Ashley
1723-
John Ashley
B:
1723
D:
Louisburg, NS, Canada
Mary Ashley
1725-
Mary Ashley
B:
1 Jan 1725
Ruth Ashley
1729-
Ruth Ashley
B:
13 Apr 1729
David Ashley
1731-
David Ashley
B:
1731
Vashti Brooks
Vashti Brooks
M:
1756
Stephen Ashley
1733-
Stephen Ashley
B:
12 Jul 1733
Mary Bidwell
1694-1733
Mary Bidwell
B:
18 Sep 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jul 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Ashley
1686-1780
Joseph Ashley
B:
16 Apr 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1779/1780
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Bigelow
1719-
Hannah Bigelow
B:
1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ezekiel Ladd
1714-1803
Ezekiel Ladd
B:
31 Jan 1714
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
3 Nov 1740
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1803
Franklin, New London County, CT
Martha Bigelow
Captain Daniel Bigelow
1724-1806
Captain Daniel Bigelow
B:
1724
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
12 Mar 1806
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail
Abt 1728-1757
Abigail
B:
Abt 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1757
Elizabeth Butler
1738-1781
Elizabeth Butler
B:
7 Aug 1738
M:
19 Feb 1761
D:
7 Nov 1781
Hannah Bidwell
1697-1728
Hannah Bidwell
B:
2 Jun 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1728
Daniel Bigelow
-1733
Daniel Bigelow
B:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1718
D:
14 May 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Bidwell
1701-1702
Ebenezer Bidwell
B:
28 Feb 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William Bidwell
1703-
William Bidwell
B:
27 Nov 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lida Bidwell
1706-1720
Lida Bidwell
B:
20 Apr 1706
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Benton
1662-
Dorothy Benton
B:
1662
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Bidwell
1655-1719
Daniel Bidwell
B:
1655
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Benton
Abt 1674-
Mary Benton
B:
Abt 1674
Parents
George Stocking
-1683
Anna
Hannah Stocking
1630-1670
Hannah Stocking
B:
1630
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1670
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Andrew Benton
1620-1683
Andrew Benton
B:
15 Oct 1620
England
M:
Abt 1649
D:
31 Jul 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT