Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Abigail Croft Craft
1688 - 1770 (82 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Lydia White
1739-1739
Lydia White
B:
30 Mar 1739
D:
19 Apr 1739
Achsah Judd
1759-1847
Achsah Judd
B:
8 Oct 1759
D:
Jan 1847
Thomas Wells
Abt 1750-
Thomas Wells
B:
Abt 1750
M:
1778
Reuben Judd
1761-1835
Reuben Judd
B:
10 Jan 1761
D:
Oct 1835
Streetsboro, Portage County, OH
Rachel Smead
Abt 1760-
Rachel Smead
B:
Abt 1760
M:
27 Nov 1791
Lydia Judd
1762-1812
Lydia Judd
B:
10 Jun 1762
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 May 1812
Eli Day
1761-1833
Eli Day
B:
12 Apr 1761
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1783
D:
1833
Elizabeth Judd
1764-
Elizabeth Judd
B:
10 Jan 1764
Elizabeth White
1741-1765
Elizabeth White
B:
1741
D:
9 May 1765
Reuben Judd
1733-1815
Reuben Judd
B:
1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1815
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Moses White
1710-1783
Moses White
B:
7 Feb 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1783
Lydia Bellows
Abt 1710-
Lydia Bellows
B:
Abt 1710
M:
29 Jul 1730
Moses Alvord
1735-
Moses Alvord
B:
26 Aug 1735
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Tirzah Alvord
1769-1826
Tirzah Alvord
B:
24 Feb 1769
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1826
Nehemiah Day
1772-1837
Nehemiah Day
B:
5 Mar 1772
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
16 Aug 1792
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Aug 1837
Bezaleel Alvord
Ariel Alvord
Helez Alvord
Phineas Porter Alvord
Ariel Alvord
Rachel Alvord
Azariah Alvord
1737-1817
Azariah Alvord
B:
20 Jan 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1817
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Nash
1739-1782
Abigail Nash
B:
17 Feb 1739
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1762
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1782
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Nash
Lucy Nash
M:
5 Mar 1789
Lucy Nash
1750-1836
Lucy Nash
B:
18 Sep 1750
M:
5 Mar 1789
D:
24 Dec 1836
Abigail Alvord
1739-
Abigail Alvord
B:
23 Sep 1739
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Jerusha Alvord
1741-
Jerusha Alvord
B:
27 Sep 1741
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Dorcas Alvord
1743-
Dorcas Alvord
B:
4 Nov 1743
D:
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Alvord
1747-
Rachel Alvord
B:
15 Apr 1747
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Phineas Alvord
1750-
Phineas Alvord
B:
26 Jun 1750
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Luther Alvord
1753-1784
Luther Alvord
B:
4 Mar 1753
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1784
Rebecca Alvord
1756-
Rebecca Alvord
B:
14 Apr 1756
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail White
1713-1757
Abigail White
B:
20 Aug 1713
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1757
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Captain John Alvord, Jr.
1711-1758
Captain John Alvord, Jr.
B:
29 Oct 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jul 1734
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1758
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joel White
Bef 1739-1771
Joel White
B:
Bef 1739
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1771
Anna
Mindwell White
1739-1768
Mindwell White
B:
1739
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1768
Looman
Lieut. Thomas White
Dorcas Ely
1772-1772
Dorcas Ely
B:
15 Aug 1772
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1772
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Ely
1774-1775
Abigail Ely
B:
25 Feb 1774
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1775
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Ely
1777-1820
Abigail Ely
B:
16 Dec 1777
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1820
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Justus Wright
1774-1855
Justus Wright
B:
12 Sep 1774
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jun 1798
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1850-1855
Abigail White
Bef 1744-1814
Abigail White
B:
Bef 29 May 1744
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1814
Caleb Ely
1741-1812
Caleb Ely
B:
1 Apr 1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1771
D:
4 May 1812
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Aaron White
1744-1810
Aaron White
B:
29 May 1744
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1810
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful White
Thankful White
M:
6 Mar 1770
Augustus White
Abt 1750-
Augustus White
B:
Abt 1750
Job White
1790-
Job White
B:
27 Dec 1790
Margaret Stebbins
1796-1863
Margaret Stebbins
B:
21 Jun 1796
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Mar 1817
D:
1863
Waterloo, Seneca County, NY
Job White
Abt 1752-1807
Job White
B:
Abt 1752
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1807
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Clapp
Mindwell Clapp
M:
6 Oct 1785
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Charity Chapin
Simeon White
Aft 1754-
Simeon White
B:
Aft July 1754
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary White
1754-1835
Mary White
B:
1 Jul 1754
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1835
Perez Smith
Perez Smith
M:
3 Dec 1780
Thomas White
1715-1795
Thomas White
B:
20 Jul 1715
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1795
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Alvord
1713-1764
Mindwell Alvord
B:
4 Aug 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1746
D:
25 Aug 1764
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Chamberlain
1769-1791
Joseph Chamberlain
B:
1769
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1791
Lois Chamberlain
1772-1838
Lois Chamberlain
B:
17 Dec 1772
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1838
St. John, Carleton, NB, Canada
Samuel Greenwood, Jr.
1768-1826
Samuel Greenwood, Jr.
B:
1 Apr 1768
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1792
St. Paul's Anglican Church, Nova Scotia, Canada
D:
3 Aug 1826
Halifax, Halifax, NS, Canada
Theophilus Merriman Chamberlain
1776-1776
Theophilus Merriman Chamberlain
B:
16 Jan 1776
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1776
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Editha White
1748-1779
Editha White
B:
27 Jan 1748
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1779
Bedford, Westchester County, NY
Theophilus Chamberlain
1737-1825
Theophilus Chamberlain
B:
20 Oct 1737
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1768
New York state
D:
20 Jul 1825
Preston, NS, Canada
David White
1749-1811
David White
B:
14 Oct 1749
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Sep 1811
Lois White
1775-
Lois White
B:
30 Nov 1775
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elam Brooks
Abt 1770-
Elam Brooks
B:
Abt 1770
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1802
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail White
1777-
Abigail White
B:
13 Jul 1777
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Frederic Miller
Abt 1770-
Frederic Miller
B:
Abt 1770
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1800
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Moses White
1751-1777
Moses White
B:
10 Apr 1751
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1777
Albany, Albany County, NY
Abigail Catlin
Justin Goodman
1771-1781
Justin Goodman
B:
1771
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1781
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Eleazar Goodman, Jr.
1773-1827
Eleazar Goodman, Jr.
B:
2 Jan 1773
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Feb 1827
Glens Falls, Warren County, NY
Elizabeth Catlin
1778-1867
Elizabeth Catlin
B:
23 Nov 1778
M:
12 Jan 1800
D:
27 Feb 1867
New York state
Nathan Goodman
1774-1860
Nathan Goodman
B:
1774
Vermont
D:
21 Nov 1860
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Lucy Rumrill
1776-1859
Lucy Rumrill
B:
1776
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
Abt 1821
Bolton, Warren County, NY
D:
18 Sep 1859
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Oren Goodman
Abt 1777-YOUNG
Oren Goodman
B:
Abt 1777
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Samuel Goodman
1779-1861
Samuel Goodman
B:
25 Jun 1779
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1861
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Hannah Boyd
1791-1815
Hannah Boyd
B:
7 Dec 1791
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1815
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Sarah Sally Boyd
1781-1832
Sarah Sally Boyd
B:
25 Jan 1781
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
M:
1816
D:
15 Aug 1832
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Moses Goodman
1780-YOUNG
Moses Goodman
B:
10 Dec 1780
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Allen Goodman
1783-1857
Allen Goodman
B:
1 May 1783
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1857
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Clarissa Smith
1787-1874
Clarissa Smith
B:
6 Nov 1787
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1807
Bolton, Warren County, NY
D:
24 Mar 1874
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Origen Goodman
1785-1847
Origen Goodman
B:
28 May 1785
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 May 1847
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Tryphosa Murrell
1789-1873
Tryphosa Murrell
B:
28 Apr 1789
Hartford, Washington County, NY
M:
7 Dec 1814
D:
12 May 1873
Eldad Goodman
Abt 1788-YOUNG
Eldad Goodman
B:
Abt 1788
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Rebecca Goodman
1791-1866
Rebecca Goodman
B:
18 Jul 1791
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1866
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Pliny Pierce
1779-1869
Pliny Pierce
B:
26 Aug 1779
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
M:
15 Oct 1810
Bolton, Warren County, NY
D:
10 Jul 1869
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Oton Holyoton Goodman
1794-1879
Oton Holyoton Goodman
B:
4 Mar 1794
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1879
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Lucy Rumrill
1802-1849
Lucy Rumrill
B:
29 Oct 1802
Bolton, Warren County, NY
D:
21 Jun 1849
Reverend Eldad White Goodman
1797-1878
Reverend Eldad White Goodman
B:
9 Feb 1797
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Aug 1878
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Nancy Burr Wakeman
1797-1830
Nancy Burr Wakeman
B:
1797
Ballston, Saratoga County, NY
M:
29 Sep 1823
Ballston, Saratoga County, NY
D:
15 Mar 1830
Mary Ann Stebbins
1811-1893
Mary Ann Stebbins
B:
18 Apr 1811
Lake George, Warren County, NY
M:
22 Jun 1831
D:
23 Sep 1893
Glen Falls, Warren County, NY
Rebecca White
1753-1846
Rebecca White
B:
14 Jan 1753
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1846
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Captain Eleazar Goodman
1750-1829
Captain Eleazar Goodman
B:
Dec 1750
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1769
Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1829
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Sarah White
1789-1855
Sarah White
B:
14 Oct 1789
Massachusetts
D:
14 Dec 1855
New York City, New York County, NY
Andrew Henry
1788-1821
Andrew Henry
B:
9 Mar 1788
Chester, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Mar 1814
Massachusetts
D:
3 Feb 1821
Dr. William F Selton
1786-1842
Dr. William F Selton
B:
1786
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Sep 1828
D:
31 Dec 1842
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Austin White
1791-1816
Joseph Austin White
B:
27 Apr 1791
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1816
Theodore White
1795-1823
Theodore White
B:
17 May 1795
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1823
Amanda White
1797-
Amanda White
B:
10 Jul 1797
William Lyman
1800-1837
William Lyman
B:
22 Oct 1800
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Oct 1823
D:
26 Oct 1837
Cyrus White
1794-1876
Cyrus White
B:
21 Oct 1794
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 Oct 1843
D:
1876
Augustus White
1802-1803
Augustus White
B:
17 Jan 1802
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1803
Joseph White
1754-1829
Joseph White
B:
13 Dec 1754
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1829
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sally (Sarah) Yeomans
1759-1840
Sally (Sarah) Yeomans
B:
6 Jul 1759
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1788
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1840
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lois White
1756-1771
Lois White
B:
20 Oct 1756
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1771
Calvin Alvord
1779-1856
Calvin Alvord
B:
3 Aug 1779
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1856
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Brewster
1780-1837
Mary Brewster
B:
18 Oct 1780
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1801
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jun 1837
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Orange Alvord
1781-1862
Orange Alvord
B:
25 Feb 1781
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1862
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
Sophia Taylor
1781-1866
Sophia Taylor
B:
20 Jan 1781
Chester, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1802
Chester, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1866
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Julius Alvord
1783-1785
Julius Alvord
B:
6 Jun 1783
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Oct 1785
Miriam Alvord
1785-1873
Miriam Alvord
B:
25 May 1785
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 May 1873
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Levi White
1779-1852
Levi White
B:
14 Feb 1779
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Mar 1806
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1852
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Alvord
1787-1823
Samuel Alvord
B:
11 Sep 1787
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1823
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sophia Day
1791-1816
Sophia Day
B:
9 Apr 1791
Winhall, Bennington County, VT
M:
23 Dec 1810
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1816
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Delcene Lawton
1796-1832
Delcene Lawton
B:
4 Feb 1796
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
M:
2 Dec 1817
Wilmington, Windham County, VT
D:
22 Apr 1832
Dover, Windham County, VT
Silence Day
1787-1828
Silence Day
B:
1 Jan 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1818
D:
20 Jul 1828
Cyrus Alvord
1789-1860
Cyrus Alvord
B:
25 Dec 1789
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1860
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Asenath Smith
1795-1878
Asenath Smith
B:
9 Jun 1795
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1817
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1878
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Luther Alvord
1791-1881
Luther Alvord
B:
25 Dec 1791
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1881
Editha Alvord
1794-1819
Editha Alvord
B:
3 Feb 1794
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1819
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Eldad Smith
1788-1846
Eldad Smith
B:
17 Feb 1788
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1816
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1846
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sophia Alvord
1796-1803
Sophia Alvord
B:
24 Nov 1796
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1803
Fidelia Alvord
1799-1833
Fidelia Alvord
B:
10 Dec 1799
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1833
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Eldad Smith
1788-1846
Eldad Smith
B:
17 Feb 1788
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1821
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1846
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam White
1758-1844
Miriam White
B:
2 Aug 1758
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1844
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Alvord
1751-1814
Samuel Alvord
B:
27 Nov 1751
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1814
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Emily White
1798-1840
Emily White
B:
21 Dec 1798
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1840
Captain Simeon Pepper
Abt 1795-
Captain Simeon Pepper
B:
Abt 1795
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1826
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Moses White
1800-
Moses White
B:
10 Aug 1800
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Jane Newell Snow
1819-
Jane Newell Snow
B:
19 Dec 1819
Lebanon, Grafton County, NH
M:
10 Feb 1848
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Hervey White
1802-1833
Hervey White
B:
27 Jul 1802
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1833
David White
1804-1814
David White
B:
27 May 1804
D:
10 Jan 1814
Mabel White
1806-
Mabel White
B:
13 Jul 1806
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
John Parker
Abt 1803-
John Parker
B:
Abt 1803
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Apr 1833
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Reuben Augustus White
1809-1869
Reuben Augustus White
B:
19 Feb 1809
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1869
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Emeline Maria Snow
1814-1878
Emeline Maria Snow
B:
30 Apr 1814
Lebanon, Grafton County, NH
M:
7 May 1834
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1878
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Reuben White
1761-1856
Reuben White
B:
1 Oct 1761
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Feb 1856
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mabel White
1767-1856
Mabel White
B:
1 Sep 1767
M:
18 May 1797
Massachusetts
D:
27 Feb 1856
Joseph White, Jr.
1718-1795
Joseph White, Jr.
B:
4 Oct 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1795
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Editha Moody
1722-1793
Editha Moody
B:
1722
East Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1746
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1793
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary White
1721-1726
Mary White
B:
15 Oct 1721
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Eliphaz Moody
1745-1752
Eliphaz Moody
B:
12 Nov 1745
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 May 1752
Asenath Moody
1772-1812
Asenath Moody
B:
28 Dec 1772
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1812
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hezekiah Moody
1766-1812
Hezekiah Moody
B:
1766
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1795
D:
Dec 1812
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Polly Moody
1775-1845
Polly Moody
B:
1775
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1845
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Selah Smith
1764-1825
Selah Smith
B:
21 May 1764
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 May 1792
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1825
Freeman Moody
Abt 1776-
Freeman Moody
B:
Abt 1776
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Heman Moody
1777-1826
Heman Moody
B:
27 Jul 1777
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1826
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Electa Moody
1781-
Electa Moody
B:
30 Nov 1781
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1802
Clarissa Moody
1779-1849
Clarissa Moody
B:
4 Oct 1779
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1849
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Yeomans
1773-1840
Jonathan Yeomans
B:
28 Apr 1773
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1796
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1840
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebecca Moody
1783-1821
Rebecca Moody
B:
28 Mar 1783
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1821
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Colonel Horace Smith
1781-1862
Colonel Horace Smith
B:
16 Feb 1781
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Mar 1805
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1862
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Quartus Moody
1790-1792
Quartus Moody
B:
27 Oct 1790
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1792
Josiah Moody
1748-1828
Josiah Moody
B:
7 Aug 1748
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1828
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Elmer
1756-1835
Mary Elmer
B:
12 Dec 1756
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
Nov 1771
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1835
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebecca Moody
1750-1780
Rebecca Moody
B:
20 Jul 1750
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1780
Rebecca White
1724-1751
Rebecca White
B:
11 Mar 1724
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1751
Josiah Moody
1720-1794
Josiah Moody
B:
1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1744/1745
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Feb 1794
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Eastman
1745-
Mary Eastman
B:
12 Sep 1745
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Joel Lyman
1742-
Joel Lyman
B:
1742
Mercy Eastman
1746-1747
Mercy Eastman
B:
31 Dec 1746
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1747
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Mercy Eastman
1748-1752
Mercy Eastman
B:
17 Feb 1748
D:
31 Dec 1752
William Eastman
1749-1759
William Eastman
B:
10 Nov 1749
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1759
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Eastman
1751-1752
Joseph Eastman
B:
14 Jul 1751
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1752
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Mary White
1727-1752
Mary White
B:
25 Jun 1727
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1752
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
William Eastman
1718-1793
William Eastman
B:
25 Aug 1718
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1744
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1793
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Maria White
1749-1772
Maria White
B:
13 Aug 1749
D:
29 Aug 1772
Phinehas Smith, III
1774-1857
Phinehas Smith, III
B:
8 Feb 1774
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1857
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Susannah (Susan) Ayres
1778-1856
Susannah (Susan) Ayres
B:
26 Jun 1778
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1807
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1856
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Irene Smith
1777-1840
Irene Smith
B:
9 Apr 1777
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1840
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Wright Bridgman
1772-1839
Wright Bridgman
B:
1772
M:
15 Dec 1796
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1839
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Giles Smith
1779-
Giles Smith
B:
7 Jun 1779
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Medad Smith
1781-1858
Medad Smith
B:
2 Sep 1781
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1858
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Pamela Dickinson
1788-1842
Pamela Dickinson
B:
17 Apr 1788
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1842
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Chester Smith
1783-1855
Chester Smith
B:
26 Sep 1783
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1855
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Sophia Clark
1789-1863
Sophia Clark
B:
1 Apr 1789
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1863
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Titus Smith
1786-1854
Titus Smith
B:
17 Jan 1786
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1854
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Cynthia Lyman
-1825
Cynthia Lyman
M:
27 Nov 1806
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1825
Calvin Smith
1788-1813
Calvin Smith
B:
17 Jun 1788
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1813
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Adolphus Smith
1790-1860
Adolphus Smith
B:
2 Sep 1790
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1860
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Susanna Ferry
1798-1852
Susanna Ferry
B:
23 Jan 1798
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1819
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1852
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Mary White
1752-1808
Mary White
B:
13 Feb 1752
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1808
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Phinehas Smith, Jr.
1747-1819
Phinehas Smith, Jr.
B:
3 Dec 1747
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Apr 1773
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1819
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Irene White
1755-1757
Irene White
B:
30 Mar 1755
D:
12 Sep 1757
Josiah White
1759-1760
Josiah White
B:
22 Feb 1759
D:
12 Feb 1760
Maria White
1788-1853
Maria White
B:
27 Aug 1788
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1853
Dr. Otis Goodman
1787-1861
Dr. Otis Goodman
B:
14 Apr 1787
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 May 1808
D:
3 Oct 1861
Mabel White
1789-
Mabel White
B:
23 Nov 1789
child White
1791-
child White
B:
2 Mar 1791
Mary White
1792-
Mary White
B:
27 Jan 1792
child White
1793-
child White
B:
12 Nov 1793
Harriet White
1794-1874
Harriet White
B:
2 Oct 1794
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1874
South Hadley Falls, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Alonzo Bardwell
1795-1868
Deacon Alonzo Bardwell
B:
22 Jul 1795
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1820
South Hadley Falls, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1868
South Hadley Falls, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah White
1796-
Josiah White
B:
25 Mar 1796
Clarissa White
1797-
Clarissa White
B:
14 Dec 1797
Summer White
1799-
Summer White
B:
28 Sep 1799
Samantha White
1801-1871
Samantha White
B:
15 May 1801
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1871
Michigan
Reubin Reed Eastman
1797-1867
Reubin Reed Eastman
B:
22 Oct 1797
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 May 1825
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1867
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah White
1802-
Josiah White
B:
19 Oct 1802
Samuel Wolcott White
1804-
Samuel Wolcott White
B:
27 Oct 1804
Cornelia Mitchell White
1806-
Cornelia Mitchell White
B:
25 Oct 1806
Deacon Josiah White, Jr.
1761-1829
Deacon Josiah White, Jr.
B:
30 Mar 1761
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1829
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mabel Mitchell
1764-1840
Mabel Mitchell
B:
18 May 1764
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1787
D:
2 Feb 1840
Irene White
1763-1775
Irene White
B:
26 Feb 1763
D:
2 Oct 1775
Keziah White
1766-1810
Keziah White
B:
30 Mar 1766
D:
28 Nov 1810
Joel Clark
Horace White
1790-1821
Horace White
B:
8 Apr 1790
D:
27 Oct 1821
Heman White
1792-
Heman White
B:
17 Apr 1792
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Clarissa Smith
1796-1830
Clarissa Smith
B:
9 Apr 1796
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1814
D:
4 Jan 1830
Sarah Kelley
1803-
Sarah Kelley
B:
24 Apr 1803
Granville, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1839
Cyrus White
1794-1876
Cyrus White
B:
21 Oct 1794
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1876
Elvira White
1794-1826
Elvira White
B:
28 Oct 1794
Monson, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1816
D:
12 May 1826
Rebecca White
1805-1843
Rebecca White
B:
15 May 1805
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Mar 1827
D:
15 Jul 1843
Amanda White
1797-
Amanda White
B:
10 Jul 1797
M:
2 Oct 1843
Eldad White
1797-1843
Eldad White
B:
9 May 1797
D:
7 Mar 1843
Julia Day
Abt 1800-
Julia Day
B:
Abt 1800
Medad White
1800-1850
Medad White
B:
8 Jun 1800
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1850
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Lucy Snow
Abt 1804-1849
Lucy Snow
B:
Abt 1804
M:
Apr 1824
D:
30 Dec 1849
Keziah White
1802-1837
Keziah White
B:
5 Oct 1802
D:
25 Feb 1837
Sedgwick White
Sedgwick White
M:
20 Jan 1824
Irene White
1804-1834
Irene White
B:
20 Jun 1804
D:
18 Oct 1834
Daniel Paine
Daniel Paine
M:
May 1824
Eldad S. White
1768-1823
Eldad S. White
B:
31 Mar 1768
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1823
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Day
1769-1851
Hannah Day
B:
7 May 1769
Winhall, Bennington County, VT
M:
31 Mar 1789
Granby, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1851
Medad White
1771-1771
Medad White
B:
5 Sep 1771
D:
10 Oct 1771
Medad White
1774-1775
Medad White
B:
25 Nov 1774
D:
26 Sep 1775
Deacon Josiah White
1729-1809
Deacon Josiah White
B:
1729
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1809
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Smith
1733-1818
Mary Smith
B:
3 Mar 1733
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Mar 1749
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1818
Parents
Thomas (Croft) Crafts
1663-1692
Abigail Dickinson
1663-1714
Abigail Croft Craft
1688-1770
Abigail Croft Craft
B:
29 Sep 1688
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1770
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Joseph White
1687-Bef 1770
Deacon Joseph White
B:
28 Feb 1687
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1709
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1770
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA