Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah Gunn
1711 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Clary
1732-1732
Sarah Clary
B:
19 May 1732
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 May 1732
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Phineas Clary
1754-
Phineas Clary
B:
6 Nov 1754
Turzy Batherick
Jonathan Clary
1758-
Jonathan Clary
B:
15 Oct 1758
David Clary
1760-
David Clary
B:
24 Sep 1760
Uriel Clary
1763-
Uriel Clary
B:
18 Jul 1763
Gershom Clary
1765-
Gershom Clary
B:
20 May 1765
child Clary
1771-1771
child Clary
B:
4 Jan 1771
D:
4 Jan 1771
Azubah Clary
1772-1777
Azubah Clary
B:
9 Feb 1772
D:
31 Aug 1777
Submit Clary
1777-
Submit Clary
B:
15 Sep 1777
Aurelia Clary
1805-1880
Aurelia Clary
B:
26 Jun 1805
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1880
New York City, New York County, NY
James Harvey
1776-
James Harvey
B:
28 Mar 1776
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1820
Lucius Clary
1780-
Lucius Clary
B:
6 Mar 1780
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Laura Gunn
1782-1817
Laura Gunn
B:
21 May 1782
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1800
D:
18 Dec 1817
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Elisha Clary
1733-1816
Elisha Clary
B:
6 Jun 1733
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1816
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Rose
1735-1812
Abigail Rose
B:
24 Jun 1735
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
6 Apr 1754
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1812
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Clary
1736-1736
Joseph Clary
B:
24 May 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Dr. Isaac Ward Clary
1760-1821
Dr. Isaac Ward Clary
B:
30 Nov 1760
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1821
Ridgefield, Muskingum County, OH
Electa Langdon Baldwin
Abt 1764-
Electa Langdon Baldwin
B:
Abt 1764
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Salome Clary
1768-
Salome Clary
B:
15 Apr 1768
New York state
Isaac Baldwin Clary
1785-1845
Isaac Baldwin Clary
B:
11 Feb 1785
Rowe, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1845
New York state
Elizabeth Day
1793-1856
Elizabeth Day
B:
11 Feb 1793
Cambridge, Washington County, NY
M:
17 Sep 1812
New Hartford, Oneida County, NY
D:
1856
Reverend Joseph Ward
1786-1835
Reverend Joseph Ward
B:
21 Nov 1786
Rowe, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1835
Cornish, Sullivan County, NH
Anna Farrar
Abt 1788-1825
Anna Farrar
B:
Abt 1788
M:
Abt 1814
D:
15 Feb 1825
Lucy Farrar
Abt 1788-
Lucy Farrar
B:
Abt 1788
M:
Aft 1826
Eunice Langdon
Abt 1762-
Eunice Langdon
B:
Abt 1762
M:
Abt 1786
Rowe, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Clary
1787-1863
Joseph Clary
B:
18 Dec 1787
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 May 1863
Throopsville, Cayuga County, NY
Almira Mary Bennett
1787-1882
Almira Mary Bennett
B:
21 Jan 1787
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1808
Throopsville, Cayuga County, NY
D:
13 Feb 1882
Auburn, Cayuga County, NY
Susan Bostwick
1802-1836
Susan Bostwick
B:
9 Feb 1802
New Milford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
14 May 1827
Port Byron, Cayuga County, NY
D:
25 Jul 1836
Throopsville, Cayuga County, NY
Sophia Clary
1789-
Sophia Clary
B:
8 Jun 1789
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Dolly Clary
1791-
Dolly Clary
B:
21 Apr 1791
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Abel B. Clary
1795-
Abel B. Clary
B:
17 Jun 1795
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Dexter Clary
1798-
Dexter Clary
B:
1 Feb 1798
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Abel Clary
1763-
Abel Clary
B:
19 Apr 1763
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
the West
Dorothy Baker
1766-
Dorothy Baker
B:
6 Dec 1766
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Mar 1787
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Clary
-1821
Sarah Clary
D:
18 Oct 1821
Ebenezer Clapp
1788-1858
Ebenezer Clapp
B:
13 May 1788
M:
27 May 1813
D:
4 Feb 1858
Pamelia Clary
1797-
Pamelia Clary
B:
22 Aug 1797
Zenas Clapp
1796-1837
Zenas Clapp
B:
30 Jan 1796
M:
14 Sep 1822
D:
29 Jan 1837
Saint Augustine, Saint Johns, FL
Pearly Clary
1796-1866
Pearly Clary
B:
4 Mar 1796
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1866
Peru, Huron County, OH
George Douglas
1794-1829
George Douglas
B:
25 Jul 1794
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Feb 1820
Peru, Huron County, OH
D:
5 Nov 1829
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Elijah Clary
1765-1817
Elijah Clary
B:
29 Dec 1765
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1817
Ohio
Sarah Smith
1765-1811
Sarah Smith
B:
1765
D:
June 1811
Salome Clary
1768-
Salome Clary
B:
15 Apr 1768
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
New York City, New York County, NY
Apollos Clary
1798-1877
Apollos Clary
B:
27 Jun 1798
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1877
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Alma Amsden
1809-
Alma Amsden
B:
9 Feb 1809
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
18 Nov 1829
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Clary
1800-1844
Joseph Clary
B:
21 Sep 1800
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1844
Almira Clary
1805-1837
Almira Clary
B:
26 Apr 1805
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1837
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Cephas Clary
1812-
Cephas Clary
B:
7 Feb 1812
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Rebeckah Gunn
1816-1845
Rebeckah Gunn
B:
19 Feb 1816
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
30 May 1842
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1845
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Corintha E. Sheldon
1818-
Corintha E. Sheldon
B:
30 Jun 1818
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1846
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elihu Clary
1770-1848
Elihu Clary
B:
7 Oct 1770
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1848
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Lucretia Smith
1777-1812
Lucretia Smith
B:
10 Sep 1777
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
5 Aug 1797
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1812
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Isaac Clary
1814-1815
Isaac Clary
B:
10 Dec 1814
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1815
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Elijah Ward Clary
1821-
Elijah Ward Clary
B:
7 Jun 1821
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Lucylvia C. Taylor
Abt 1824-
Lucylvia C. Taylor
B:
Abt 1824
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1847
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Lucretia Clark
1786-1828
Lucretia Clark
B:
1786
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1813
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1828
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Esther Arms
1772-1853
Esther Arms
B:
13 Oct 1772
M:
26 Aug 1829
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1853
Electa Clary
1773-1776
Electa Clary
B:
13 Aug 1773
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1776
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Daniel Curtis
1803-1859
Daniel Curtis
B:
22 Oct 1803
Granville, Washington County, NY
D:
9 Nov 1859
Montrose, Lee County, IA
Emily Woodford
1806-1859
Emily Woodford
B:
6 Feb 1806
New York state
M:
2 Feb 1830
Mount Morris, Livingston County, NY
D:
5 Nov 1859
Montrose, Lee County, IA
Harvey Curtice
1806-1862
Harvey Curtice
B:
30 May 1806
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
D:
18 Sep 1862
Galesburg, Knox County, IL
Salome Curtice
1808-1902
Salome Curtice
B:
1808
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
D:
7 Jul 1902
Detroit, Wayne County, MI
Lyman Gilbert Buckingham
1808-1900
Lyman Gilbert Buckingham
B:
1808
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
D:
7 Jan 1900
Elisha E. Curtice
1813-1823
Elisha E. Curtice
B:
17 Oct 1813
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
D:
29 Aug 1823
Granville, Washington County, NY
Elizabeth Curtice
1816-1841
Elizabeth Curtice
B:
1816
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
D:
14 Oct 1841
Orrin Safford
Abt 1812-1888
Orrin Safford
B:
Abt 1812
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
M:
25 Jun 1839
D:
18 Dec 1888
Flint, Genesee County, MI
Sarah Curtice
1819-1888
Sarah Curtice
B:
1 Mar 1819
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
D:
23 Sep 1888
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Archibald McCullum Ball
Abt 1815-1903
Archibald McCullum Ball
B:
Abt 1815
Adams, Jefferson County, NY
D:
8 Jun 1903
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Resign Clary
1776-1843
Resign Clary
B:
7 Mar 1776
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1843
Flint, Genesee County, MI
Elisha Curtice
1775-1859
Elisha Curtice
B:
6 Nov 1775
New Lebanon, Columbia County, NY
M:
11 Jan 1803
Granville, Washington County, NY
D:
29 Oct 1859
Montrose, Lee County, IA
Joseph Clary
1778-1780
Joseph Clary
B:
16 Nov 1778
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1780
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Clary
1737-1780
Joseph Clary
B:
24 Jun 1737
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1780
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Ward
1738-1816
Sarah Ward
B:
28 Aug 1738
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
M:
22 Feb 1760
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1816
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Walter Graves
1786-1866
Walter Graves
B:
13 Jun 1786
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1866
Phila Montague
1793-1866
Phila Montague
B:
6 Mar 1793
M:
1814
D:
6 Dec 1866
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Sally Graves
1788-
Sally Graves
B:
28 Jun 1788
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Paul Smith
Paul Smith
M:
26 Sep 1815
Fanny Graves
1791-1808
Fanny Graves
B:
6 Mar 1791
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1808
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Kellogg Graves
1793-1870
Kellogg Graves
B:
20 Aug 1793
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1870
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Willis
1786-1873
Eunice Willis
B:
14 Jun 1786
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1821
D:
15 Nov 1873
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Nancy Graves
1796-
Nancy Graves
B:
3 Jun 1796
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Enoch Burt
Enoch Burt
M:
12 Apr 1825
Moses Graves
1798-1855
Moses Graves
B:
21 Jul 1798
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1855
Almira Marsh
1804-1826
Almira Marsh
B:
3 Oct 1804
M:
1823
D:
13 Oct 1826
Sophia Marsh
1806-1851
Sophia Marsh
B:
14 Oct 1806
M:
9 Aug 1827
D:
28 Aug 1851
Enos Graves
1800-1861
Enos Graves
B:
5 Nov 1800
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1861
Girard, Erie County, PA
Sophia Morton
-1881
Sophia Morton
M:
9 Nov 1826
D:
4 Feb 1881
Sybil Graves
1803-1834
Sybil Graves
B:
8 Aug 1803
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Sep 1834
Enos Graves
1763-1840
Enos Graves
B:
20 May 1763
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1840
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Sibyl Kellogg
1761-1852
Sibyl Kellogg
B:
24 Sep 1761
M:
6 Oct 1785
D:
22 Mar 1852
Jerusha Clark
1786-1837
Jerusha Clark
B:
14 Sep 1786
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 May 1837
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Captain Martin Hubbard
1783-1860
Captain Martin Hubbard
B:
25 Nov 1783
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
5 Jan 1809
D:
30 Mar 1860
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Salmon (Solomon) Clark
1788-1865
Salmon (Solomon) Clark
B:
19 Oct 1788
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
26 Mar 1865
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Susan Smith
1794-1890
Susan Smith
B:
6 Jun 1794
Massachusetts
M:
17 Sep 1817
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1890
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elihu Clark
1791-1792
Elihu Clark
B:
7 Mar 1791
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 May 1792
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Eliphalet Clark
1793-1856
Eliphalet Clark
B:
31 Aug 1793
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1856
Massachusetts
Flavilla Graves
1795-1834
Flavilla Graves
B:
19 Dec 1795
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Aug 1824
D:
25 Aug 1834
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Betsey Clark
Mary Graves
1764-1846
Mary Graves
B:
20 Dec 1764
Massachusetts
D:
27 Feb 1846
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sylvanus Clark
1760-1846
Sylvanus Clark
B:
19 May 1760
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1785
Massachusetts
D:
21 Feb 1846
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Graves
1767-1838
Sarah Graves
B:
27 Mar 1767
D:
3 Feb 1838
Roswell Field
1767-1842
Roswell Field
B:
29 Dec 1767
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1842
Sarah Clary
1740-1767
Sarah Clary
B:
24 Mar 1740
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1767
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Moses Graves
1736-1803
Moses Graves
B:
10 Oct 1736
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
Abt 1762
D:
30 Apr 1803
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Gershom Clary
1742-1749
Gershom Clary
B:
23 Oct 1742
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1749
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Gershom Clary
1755-1759
Gershom Clary
B:
30 Oct 1755
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1759
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Parents
Deacon Samuel Gunn
1659-1755
Elizabeth Bronson Wyatt
1665-1737
Sarah Gunn
1711-
Sarah Gunn
B:
27 Oct 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Clary
1705-1780
Joseph Clary
B:
13 Sep 1705
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1780
Leverett, Franklin County, MA
Eunice Smith
1803-1898
Eunice Smith
B:
20 Oct 1803
Nelson, Madison County, NY
D:
31 May 1898
Manlius, Onondaga County, NY
Mary L. Smith
1807-1878
Mary L. Smith
B:
16 Mar 1807
Nelson, Madison County, NY
D:
13 May 1878
Nelson, Madison County, NY
L. Chester Smith
Abt 1810-1816
L. Chester Smith
B:
Abt Oct 1810
Nelson, Madison County, NY
D:
11 May 1816
Nelson, Madison County, NY
Nathan Smith
1776-1849
Nathan Smith
B:
4 Dec 1776
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1849
Nelson, Madison County, NY
Aurelia Weaver
1777-1852
Aurelia Weaver
B:
31 Mar 1777
Cazenovia, Madison County, NY
M:
26 Dec 1802
Cazenovia, Madison County, NY
D:
1 Jun 1852
Nelson, Madison County, NY
Edmund Smith
1808-
Edmund Smith
B:
19 Dec 1808
Sarah Smith
Sarah Smith
M:
5 Jun 1883
Theodocia Smith
1810-1889
Theodocia Smith
B:
26 May 1810
D:
1889
George Allen
Chester Smith
1811-
Chester Smith
B:
22 Mar 1811
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Ann Warner Smith
1817-
Mary Ann Warner Smith
B:
23 Apr 1817
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 May 1844
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Maria Smith
1813-1905
Maria Smith
B:
19 Feb 1813
D:
1905
Francis Forward
Elizabeth Smith
1816-1819
Elizabeth Smith
B:
May 1816
D:
16 Jul 1819
Hinsdale Smith
1819-
Hinsdale Smith
B:
2 Mar 1819
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pamelia Clarissa Eastman
1831-1876
Pamelia Clarissa Eastman
B:
1 Oct 1831
Holyoke, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Jun 1867
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1876
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rufus Smith
1822-1823
Rufus Smith
B:
1822
D:
1823
4 months old
Sereno (Serno) Smith
1779-1852
Sereno (Serno) Smith
B:
27 Mar 1779
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1852
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Betsey Stockbridge
Abt 1786-
Betsey Stockbridge
B:
Abt 1786
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1807
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Charlotte G. Willson
Abt 1818-
Charlotte G. Willson
B:
Abt 1818
Nelson, Madison County, NY
D:
New York state
Dosia Smith
1783-
Dosia Smith
B:
16 Sep 1783
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
William Willson
Abt 1780-
William Willson
B:
Abt 1780
Petersborough, St. Joseph, NH
M:
18 Apr 1806
son Smith
1813-1813
son Smith
B:
6 Jun 1813
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1813
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Chester Smith
1816-1873
Joseph Chester Smith
B:
13 Mar 1816
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1873
Mexico, Audrain County, MO
Harvey P. Smith
1818-1897
Harvey P. Smith
B:
29 Jul 1818
Nelson, Madison County, NY
D:
28 Oct 1897
Canton, Lewis County, MO
Sereno Smith
1820-1895
Sereno Smith
B:
May 1820
Nelson, Madison County, NY
D:
10 Dec 1895
Nelson, Madison County, NY
Mary Smith
Abt 1826-
Mary Smith
B:
Abt 1826
Nelson, Madison County, NY
Parks Smith
1788-1875
Parks Smith
B:
2 Sep 1788
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1875
Nelson, Madison County, NY
Mary Washburn
Abt 1788-1845
Mary Washburn
B:
Abt 1788
Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1811
Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1845
Nelson, Madison County, NY
Sophia Smith
1800-Bef 1875
Sophia Smith
B:
15 Mar 1800
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Apr 1847
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef Oct 1875
Cazenovia, Madison County, NY
Chester Smith
1791-1810
Chester Smith
B:
12 Oct 1791
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1810
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Emilius Smith
1818-1820
Nathan Emilius Smith
B:
15 Nov 1818
D:
15 Oct 1820
Edward Chester Smith
1820-
Edward Chester Smith
B:
1 Jun 1820
Mary Wilson Smith
1822-
Mary Wilson Smith
B:
10 Apr 1822
Charles William Phelps
Abt 1825-
Charles William Phelps
B:
Abt 1825
M:
Abt 1850
Joseph Emilus Smith
1824-1832
Joseph Emilus Smith
B:
3 Jun 1824
D:
8 Nov 1832
William Parks Smith
1826-1836
William Parks Smith
B:
4 Apr 1826
D:
16 Sep 1836
Harriet Cornelia Smith
1827-
Harriet Cornelia Smith
B:
30 Nov 1827
Julia Maria Smith
1830-
Julia Maria Smith
B:
28 Apr 1830
Charles Porter Smith
1832-
Charles Porter Smith
B:
10 Apr 1832
James William Smith
1833-
James William Smith
B:
1 Jun 1833
Sophia Louise Smith
1834-
Sophia Louise Smith
B:
17 Mar 1834
Joseph Henry Smith
1835-
Joseph Henry Smith
B:
22 Oct 1835
Joseph (Hon.) Smith, Jr.
1796-1882
Joseph (Hon.) Smith, Jr.
B:
12 Feb 1796
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jan 1882
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sophia Smith
Abt 1797-
Sophia Smith
B:
Abt 1797
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1818
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Goodman
1759-1838
Eunice Goodman
B:
21 May 1759
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1838
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Smith
1750-1830
Joseph Smith
B:
11 Apr 1750
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1775
D:
18 Mar 1830
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Nathan Goodman
1713-1794
Nathan Goodman
B:
29 Dec 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Sep 1758
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1794
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA