Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah Whiting
1591 - 1649 (57 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Winche Stebbins
1619-
Mary Winche Stebbins
B:
1619
England
Sarah Stebbins
Abt 1644-
Sarah Stebbins
B:
Abt 1644
Samuel Wright Stebbins
1646-1708
Samuel Wright Stebbins
B:
19 Jul 1646
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Burt
Abt 1649-Bef 1679
Abigail Burt
B:
Abt 1649
M:
14 Dec 1676
D:
Bef 1679
son Stebbins
1680-1680
son Stebbins
B:
12 Mar 1679/1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1679/1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1681-1682
Thomas Stebbins
B:
26 Dec 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1682
Samuel Stebbins, Jr.
1683-1767
Samuel Stebbins, Jr.
B:
13 May 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1767
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Hitchcock
1684-1756
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
18 Mar 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Allen
Abt 1736-1763
Sarah Allen
B:
Abt 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1763
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Lamb
1657-1683
Joanna Lamb
B:
20 Sep 1657
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Jul 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Stebbins
1687-1765
Deacon John Stebbins
B:
13 Feb 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
May 1765
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Patience Wright
1684-1761
Patience Wright
B:
18 Apr 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1761
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Stebbins
1688-1756
Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
30 Nov 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign William Stebbins
1693-1776
Ensign William Stebbins
B:
27 Jul 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1776
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Knowlton
1690-1751
Mercy Knowlton
B:
1 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1715/1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1750/1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful (Mrs.) Pond
Thankful (Mrs.) Pond
M:
29 Mar 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1695-1783
Abigail Stebbins
B:
30 Nov 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1783
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Hitchcock
1692-1777
Deacon John Hitchcock
B:
14 Dec 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Aug 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Stebbins
1697-1763
Joanna Stebbins
B:
4 Mar 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1763
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Matthew Noble
1698-1771
Matthew Noble
B:
9 Sep 1698
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 May 1720
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1771
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1698-1793
Thomas Stebbins
B:
10 Aug 1698
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
1793
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Mary Munn
1699-Aft 1785
Mary Munn
B:
18 Feb 1698/1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1720
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 26 Apr 1785
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1700-1709
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
10 Dec 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
1705-1780
Mercy Stebbins
B:
19 Jun 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Aug 1780
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. John Colton
1697-1766
Lieut. John Colton
B:
9 May 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1766
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
William Colton
1694-1770
William Colton
B:
7 Jul 1694
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Jun 1768
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1770
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Brooks
1666-1746
Abigail Brooks
B:
25 Jan 1665/1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1674-1675
Thomas Stebbins
B:
28 Jan 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1675-1692
Abigail Stebbins
B:
27 May 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 May 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1677-SOON
Hannah Stebbins
B:
29 Dec 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
SOON
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
child Stebbins
1678-
child Stebbins
B:
23 Nov 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1682-1734
Thomas Stebbins
B:
13 Nov 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Stebbins
1685-1685
daughter Stebbins
B:
16 May 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 May 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1686-1758
Sarah Stebbins
B:
17 Apr 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1758
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Reverend David Parsons
1680-1743
Reverend David Parsons
B:
3 Feb 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1743
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1688-
Mary Stebbins
B:
1 Nov 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
son Stebbins
1691-1691
son Stebbins
B:
6 Jan 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1692-1692
Abigail Stebbins
B:
1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1680-1705
Hannah Stebbins
B:
22 Dec 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1705
Sgt. Luke Noble
1675-1744
Sgt. Luke Noble
B:
15 Jul 1675
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1699/1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins, Jr.
1648-1695
Thomas Stebbins, Jr.
B:
31 Jul 1648
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Dec 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Munn
1650-1692
Abigail Munn
B:
28 Jun 1650
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Day
1641-1725
Mary Day
B:
28 Oct 1641
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1650-1651
Joseph Stebbins
B:
18 May 1650
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1651
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1674-1722
Joseph Stebbins
B:
7 Oct 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Colton
1681-1747
Rebecca Colton
B:
20 Jun 1681
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1747
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1676-1748
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
23 Jan 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1748
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Blakeman
1676-1746
Martha Blakeman
B:
1676
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
8 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1746
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1679-1713
Thomas Stebbins
B:
13 Jul 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Strong
1681-1732
Sarah Strong
B:
29 Sep 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1732
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1681-1686
John Stebbins
B:
22 Sep 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mehetable Stebbins
1683-1761
Mehetable Stebbins
B:
27 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1761
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Strong
1683-1766
Jonathan Strong
B:
1 May 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Stebbins
1686-1765
Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
8 Jun 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1765
Sarah Stebbins
1688-1726
Sarah Stebbins
B:
8 Jun 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Feb 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon David Chapin
1682-1772
Deacon David Chapin
B:
16 Nov 1682
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1772
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1690-1743
John Stebbins
B:
8 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Warriner
1690-1734
Sarah Warriner
B:
15 Oct 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1692-1743
Hannah Stebbins
B:
9 Nov 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1743
Michael Tonslay
1688-
Michael Tonslay
B:
1688
M:
11 Mar 1713
Martha Stebbins
1697-1738
Martha Stebbins
B:
28 Jun 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Lamb
1693-1769
Samuel Lamb
B:
23 Feb 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 May 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1769
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Joseph Stebbins
1652-1728
Lieut. Joseph Stebbins
B:
24 Oct 1652
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Dorchester
1653-1746
Sarah Dorchester
B:
16 Oct 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1653-1653
Edward Stebbins
B:
12 Jul 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1677-1692
Samuel Bliss
B:
10 Aug 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Bliss
1679-1751
Nathaniel Bliss
B:
8 Sep 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1750/1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Morgan
1686-1739
Mary Morgan
B:
24 Dec 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1703/1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Dorchester
1694-1773
Mary Dorchester
B:
30 Sep 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1742
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1773
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Bliss
1681-1751
Sarah Bliss
B:
Oct 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1751
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel (Mighel) Mighill
-1710
Nathaniel (Mighel) Mighill
B:
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Jan 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1710
William Nichols
Abt 1678-
William Nichols
B:
Abt 1678
M:
23 Apr 1712
Margaret Bliss
1683-
Margaret Bliss
B:
23 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Cooley
1681-1745
Benjamin Cooley
B:
28 Oct 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
31 Jan 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1745
Greenwich, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Bliss
1685-1767
Thomas Bliss
B:
22 Jan 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Sep 1767
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Dorchester
1692-1745
Sarah Dorchester
B:
20 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Nov 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1745
Massachusetts
Mehitable Miller
1700-1780
Mehitable Miller
B:
1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jul 1780
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Bliss
1687-1711
Hannah Bliss
B:
Aug 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Warner
1681-
Ebenezer Warner
B:
16 Feb 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1707/1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hon. John Bliss
1690-1784
Hon. John Bliss
B:
4 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1784
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Field
1695-1760
Lydia Field
B:
26 Jun 1695
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Apr 1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1694-1724
Samuel Bliss
B:
25 Apr 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1724
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1686-
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
30 Sep 1686
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Bliss
1696-1784
Ebenezer Bliss
B:
4 Mar 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1784
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Colton
1692-1780
Sarah Colton
B:
12 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1719
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1780
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1654-1721
Sarah Stebbins
B:
18 Aug 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Bliss
1647-1749
Samuel Bliss
B:
7 Nov 1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1671/1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1681-1731
Sarah Stebbins
B:
20 Feb 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
John Root
1672-1731
John Root
B:
28 Dec 1672
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1701
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 May 1731
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1685-1686
Thomas Stebbins
B:
16 Oct 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
Captain Thomas Stebbins
1687-1758
Captain Thomas Stebbins
B:
7 Mar 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1758
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
1688-1770
Mary Ely
B:
25 Jul 1688
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1689-1690
Mary Stebbins
B:
11 Sep 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Stebbins
1693-1741
John Stebbins
B:
10 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1740/1741
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Lamb
1699-1777
Deborah Lamb
B:
25 Dec 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jun 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Aug 1777
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1695-1698
Mary Stebbins
B:
2 Jan 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1656-1712
Edward Stebbins
B:
14 Feb 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Graves
1655-1700
Sarah Graves
B:
1 Oct 1655
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Apr 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooper
1651-1742
Mary Cooper
B:
15 Nov 1651
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
18 Oct 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1742
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Parsons Stebbins
1683-1753
Abigail Parsons Stebbins
B:
13 Aug 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1752/1753
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Jonathan Ashley
1678-1749
Lieut. Jonathan Ashley
B:
21 Jun 1678
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Feb 1698/1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1749
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
1685-1753
Mercy Stebbins
B:
29 Oct 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Captain Ebenezer Parsons, Sr.
1675-1744
Captain Ebenezer Parsons, Sr.
B:
11 Dec 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1658-1698
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
11 Feb 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Denton
Abt 1658-1689
Abigail Denton
B:
Abt 1658
Jamaica, Queens County, NY
M:
9 Oct 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Graves
1654-1727
Mary Graves
B:
1654
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 May 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1660-1677
Hannah Stebbins
B:
1 Oct 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1677
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Rowland Stebbins
1660-1661
Rowland Stebbins
B:
1 Oct 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1661
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1660-
Joseph Stebbins
B:
1660
Samuel Stebbins
Abt 1662-
Samuel Stebbins
B:
Abt 1662
Lieut. Thomas Stebbins
1620-1683
Lieut. Thomas Stebbins
B:
1619-1620
Bocking, Essex, England
D:
15 Sep 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Wright
1626-1660
Hannah Wright
B:
Aug 1626
Wrightsbridge, Essex, England
M:
16 Nov 1645
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Aug 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Burt
1623-1707
Abigail Burt
B:
1623
Haberton, Devonshire, England
M:
14 Dec 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Merrick
1641-Bef 1664
Thomas Merrick
B:
12 Feb 1641
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Hitchcock
1668-1668
John Hitchcock
B:
12 Aug 1668
D:
21 Oct 1668
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hitchcock
1669-Aft 1706
Sarah Hitchcock
B:
16 Oct 1669
Connecticut
D:
Aft 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jacob Robinson
Abt 1665-Aft 1706
Jacob Robinson
B:
Abt 1665
Connecticut
M:
1690
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hitchcock
1670-1735
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
19 Mar 1670
D:
1735
Thomas Hitchcock
1674-1732
Thomas Hitchcock
B:
1674
D:
1732
Samuel Hitchcock
1676-1732
Samuel Hitchcock
B:
7 Mar 1676
D:
1 May 1732
Mehitable Warner
1683-1767
Mehitable Warner
B:
1 Oct 1683
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 May 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1767
Eliakim Hitchcock
1680-1704
Eliakim Hitchcock
B:
2 Oct 1680
D:
1704
John Hitchcock
1683-1754
John Hitchcock
B:
1 Nov 1683
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1754
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Jones
1685-1769
Elizabeth Jones
B:
11 Dec 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1769
Connecticut
Joseph Hitchcock
1686-1758
Joseph Hitchcock
B:
23 Jul 1686
D:
1758
Rebecca (Mrs. Hitchcock)
-1750
Rebecca (Mrs. Hitchcock)
D:
1750
Jane (Mrs. Hitchcock)
-Bef 1758
Jane (Mrs. Hitchcock)
D:
Bef 1758
Matthias Hitchcock
1688-
Matthias Hitchcock
B:
8 Jul 1688
Sarah Merrick
1643-1700
Sarah Merrick
B:
19 May 1643
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1687-1700
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Eliakim Hitchcock
Abt 1643-1704
Eliakim Hitchcock
B:
Abt 1643
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Nov 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1704
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Merrick
1645-1646
Mary Merrick
B:
28 Sep 1645
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jul 1646
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Foote
1672-
Nathaniel Foote
B:
1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Ward
1672-1740
Mary Ward
B:
Aug 1672
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1707
D:
19 Feb 1740
Mary Foote
1674-YOUNG
Mary Foote
B:
9 Jul 1674
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Foote
1676-1704
Samuel Foote
B:
1676
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Foote
1680-1752
Mary Foote
B:
23 Feb 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Sikes
1680-1736
Samuel Sikes
B:
27 Mar 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1736
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Foote
1682-1764
Sarah Foote
B:
26 Feb 1682
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1764
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
William Scott
1676-1763
William Scott
B:
8 Aug 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Jun 1706
D:
21 Dec 1763
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Eleazur Foote
1684-1758
Eleazur Foote
B:
5 Sep 1684
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1758
Lydia Bidwell
Lydia Bidwell
M:
24 May 1717
Thomas Foote
1686-1766
Thomas Foote
B:
24 Nov 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1766
Monson, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Segar
Abigail Segar
M:
3 Nov 1726
Daniel Foote
1689-1740
Daniel Foote
B:
6 Feb 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1740
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Collier
1698-1769
Mary Collier
B:
9 Jan 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
June 1769
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Merrick
1647-1690
Mary Merrick
B:
27 Aug 1647
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Foote
1649-1689
Samuel Foote
B:
1 May 1649
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 May 1671
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Knowlton
1677-1708
Mary Knowlton
B:
17 Sep 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1707/1708
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Increase Sikes, Jr.
1675-1750
Increase Sikes, Jr.
B:
1 Jan 1674/1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Knowlton
1679-1750
Benjamin Knowlton
B:
9 Dec 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Phelps
1682-
Elizabeth Phelps
B:
4 Feb 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Jul 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joanna Taylor
Joanna Taylor
M:
7 Mar 1745/1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Brooks
Rebecca Brooks
M:
30 Jan 1749/1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Knowlton
1682-1765
Sarah Knowlton
B:
31 Aug 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Taylor
1679-1749
Jonathan Taylor
B:
30 Oct 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1711/1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1749
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Knowlton
1685-1686
Mercy Knowlton
B:
19 May 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Knowlton
1687-1737
Joseph Knowlton
B:
3 Jan 1685/1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1736/1737
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Knowlton
1690-1751
Mercy Knowlton
B:
1 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1750/1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ensign William Stebbins
1693-1776
Ensign William Stebbins
B:
27 Jul 1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1715/1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1776
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Merrick
1649-1716
Hannah Merrick
B:
10 Feb 1649
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1716
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Benjamin Knowlton
1649-1690
Benjamin Knowlton
B:
1649
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1623-1683
Sarah Stebbins
B:
1623
St. Mary's, Bocking, Essex, England
D:
15 Sep 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Merrick
1620-1704
Thomas Merrick
B:
1620
St. David's, Pembrokeshire, Wales
M:
14 Jan 1641
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Stebbins
1625-1625
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
15 Jun 1625
Bocking, Essex, England
D:
15 Jun 1625
Bocking, Essex, England
Abigail Stebbins
John Stebbins
Abt 1685-1760
John Stebbins
B:
Abt 1685
D:
7 Sep 1760
Hannah Allen
1699-1772
Hannah Allen
B:
12 Feb 1698/1699
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Aug 1735
D:
1772
John Stebbins
1685-1760
John Stebbins
B:
4 Jan 1685
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1760
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Alexander
1696-1733
Mary Alexander
B:
1696
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1714
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1733
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Samuel Stebbins
1688-
Samuel Stebbins
B:
1688
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Stebbins
1691-
Thankful Stebbins
B:
1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ebenezer Stebbins
1694-
Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
1694
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1699-
Joseph Stebbins
B:
1699
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
John Stebbins
1647-Abt 1724
John Stebbins
B:
28 Jan 1647
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1724
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Dorothy Alexander
Thomas Stebbins
-1649
Thomas Stebbins
B:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1649
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ann Stebbins
1651-1653
Ann Stebbins
B:
10 Apr 1651
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1653
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Edward Stebbins
1653-1653
Edward Stebbins
B:
12 Jul 1653
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1653
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Stebbins
1677-
Ebenezer Stebbins
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Stebbins
1680-
Thankful Stebbins
B:
10 Mar 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
Abt 1683-
Abigail Stebbins
B:
Abt 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell Stebbins
1686-
Mindwell Stebbins
B:
20 Jan 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1689-
Joseph Stebbins
B:
Feb 1689
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Esther Stebbins
1689-
Esther Stebbins
B:
Feb 1689
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Benoni Stebbins
1655-1704
Benoni Stebbins
B:
23 Jun 1655
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Broughton
-1689
Mary Broughton
D:
2 Aug 1689
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1692-
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
1692
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Esther Stebbins
1695-
Esther Stebbins
B:
1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Atkinson
1653-1735
Hannah Atkinson
B:
1653
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1691
D:
1735
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon John Stebbins
1626-1678
Deacon John Stebbins
B:
1626
Bocking, Essex, England
D:
7 Mar 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary (Ann) Munson
1626-1656
Mary (Ann) Munson
B:
1626
England
M:
14 Mar 1646
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
Abt 1681-
Hannah Stebbins
B:
Abt 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Wright
Abt 1680-
Benjamin Wright
B:
Abt 1680
M:
18 Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
Abt 1682-
Mary Stebbins
B:
Abt 1682
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Lieut. Thomas Newhall
1680-1776
Lieut. Thomas Newhall
B:
6 Jan 1679/1680
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1705
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1776
Leicester, Worcester County, MA
Mercy Stebbins
1683-
Mercy Stebbins
B:
12 Feb 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Stebbins
1689-
Samuel Stebbins
B:
June 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Stebbins
1659-1732
Samuel Stebbins
B:
21 Jan 1659
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1732
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary French
1659-1697
Mary French
B:
27 Feb 1658/1659
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1696/1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Williams
-1697
Sarah Williams
B:
Rhode Island
M:
14 Mar 1692
Rhode Island
D:
26 Jan 1697
Abigail Phelps
1679-1748
Abigail Phelps
B:
3 Aug 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Parsons
1675-1733
Joseph Parsons
B:
6 Dec 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1733
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah Morgan
1677-1755
Pelatiah Morgan
B:
18 Oct 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Feb 1736/1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Phelps
1682-
Elizabeth Phelps
B:
4 Feb 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Knowlton
1679-1750
Benjamin Knowlton
B:
9 Dec 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 Jul 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1750
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain William Phelps, Jr.
1684-1755
Captain William Phelps, Jr.
B:
16 Apr 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Edwards
1688-1766
Thankful Edwards
B:
6 Oct 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Dec 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Phelps
1688-
Mary Phelps
B:
3 Jun 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Burt
1693-1755
Ebenezer Burt
B:
12 Feb 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1755
Nathaniel Phelps
1690-1774
Nathaniel Phelps
B:
5 Oct 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1774
East Granby, Hartford County, CT
Lois Phelps
1696-1771
Lois Phelps
B:
1696
D:
12 Apr 1771
East Granby, Hartford County, CT
Deborah Phelps
1694-
Deborah Phelps
B:
17 May 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Burt
1697-1789
Jonathan Burt
B:
1697
M:
21 Feb 1722
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1789
Ebenezer Phelps
1697-1769
Ebenezer Phelps
B:
Oct 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1769
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Taylor
1706-1742
Sarah Taylor
B:
1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1742
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mariam Austin
1709-1787
Mariam Austin
B:
21 Feb 1708/1709
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1787
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Austin Phelps
1699-1779
Joseph Austin Phelps
B:
5 Dec 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1779
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Hutchinson
Hannah Hutchinson
M:
1730
Mercy Phelps
1703-1779
Mercy Phelps
B:
4 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1779
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Burt
1697-1773
Thomas Burt
B:
26 Dec 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1773
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Phelps
1703-1703
Mary Phelps
B:
4 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Stebbins
1660-1748
Abigail Stebbins
B:
24 Sep 1660
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Dec 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Phelps
1657-1745
William Phelps
B:
22 Jun 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 May 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1745
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Strong
1683-1759
Mary Strong
B:
14 Jul 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1759
Paul Saxton
Abt 1680-
Paul Saxton
B:
Abt 1680
Ebenezer Pixley
1678-1716
Ebenezer Pixley
B:
13 May 1678
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Apr 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Jebediah Strong
1637-1733
Jebediah Strong
B:
7 May 1637
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 May 1733
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Stebbins
1685-1755
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
31 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1755
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Wait
1682-1764
William Wait
B:
Aug 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Dec 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 May 1764
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1689-1689
Thomas Stebbins
B:
2 Jun 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Oct 1689
Hannah Stebbins
1691-1733
Hannah Stebbins
B:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1732/1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel King
1693-1737
Samuel King
B:
19 Nov 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
10 Jan 1716/1717
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
Abt 1693-1752
Thomas Stebbins
B:
Abt 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1752
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Searle
1684-1753
Sarah Searle
B:
28 Feb 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Stebbins
1694-1725
Josiah Stebbins
B:
Sep 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1725
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Stebbins
1697-1780
Joseph Stebbins
B:
30 Mar 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1780
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Williams
1701-1786
Mary Williams
B:
13 Feb 1700/1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1718
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1786
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Stebbins
1699-1705
Experience Stebbins
B:
14 Mar 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Asahel Stebbins
1701-1730
Asahel Stebbins
B:
10 Apr 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1729/1730
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Petty
1707-
Sarah Petty
B:
14 Apr 1707
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1727
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Experience Stebbins
1703-1748
Experience Stebbins
B:
18 Mar 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1748
John Birge
1703-1765
John Birge
B:
3 Nov 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
D:
26 Dec 1765
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1705-1771
Mary Stebbins
B:
26 Dec 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1771
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ensign Noah Strong
1709-1783
Ensign Noah Strong
B:
20 Jul 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 May 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1783
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Stebbins
1662-1712
Thomas Stebbins
B:
6 May 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Wright
1666-
Elizabeth Wright
B:
31 Jul 1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Sheldon
1681-1713
John Sheldon
B:
19 Sep 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jun 1713
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Chapin
1680-1765
Hannah Chapin
B:
18 Jul 1680
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Sheldon
1683-1764
Hannah Sheldon
B:
9 Oct 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1764
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Catlin
1673-1704
Joseph Catlin
B:
1673
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jun 1701
D:
29 Feb 1703/1704
Deerfield massacre, Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Nathaniel Clark
1681-1767
Nathaniel Clark
B:
13 May 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Oct 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1767
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Sheldon
1687-1763
Mary Sheldon
B:
24 Jul 1687
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
SEPT 1763
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Clapp
1677-1761
Samuel Clapp
B:
1677
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1707/1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1761
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Strong
1683-1766
Jonathan Strong
B:
1 May 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Aug 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1766
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Sheldon
1689-1690
Abigail Sheldon
B:
21 Nov 1689
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
10 Jun 1690
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Captain Ebenezer Sheldon
1691-1774
Captain Ebenezer Sheldon
B:
15 Nov 1691
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1774
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
Thankful Barnard
1693-1746
Thankful Barnard
B:
1 Jan 1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1714
Bernardston, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1746
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Remembrance Sheldon
1693-1758
Remembrance Sheldon
B:
21 Feb 1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1758
Hannah Drake
Hannah Drake
M:
19 Feb 1717
Mercy Sheldon
1701-1704
Mercy Sheldon
B:
25 Aug 1701
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Stebbins
1664-1704
Hannah Stebbins
B:
8 Jul 1664
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Feb 1704
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Ensign John Sheldon
1658-1725
Ensign John Sheldon
B:
5 Dec 1658
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Nov 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1725
South Kingston, Washington County, RI
Mary Strong
1684-1684
Mary Strong
B:
7 Aug 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Strong
1686-1772
Thomas Strong
B:
27 Aug 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1772
Mary Osborn
1694-1779
Mary Osborn
B:
1694
D:
5 Feb 1779
Lieut. Eliakim Strong
1688-1745
Lieut. Eliakim Strong
B:
26 Sep 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1745
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitable King
1690-1778
Mehitable King
B:
13 Mar 1689/1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Apr 1712
D:
1778
Mary Strong
1690-
Mary Strong
B:
29 Dec 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Alvord
1683-1768
Thomas Alvord
B:
28 Aug 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1768
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
Hewitt Strong
1694-1694
Hewitt Strong
B:
27 Jan 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hewitt Strong
1696-
Hewitt Strong
B:
May 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Strong
1698-1734
John Strong
B:
25 Apr 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Aug 1734
Rachel Strong
1700-1725
Rachel Strong
B:
15 Apr 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1725
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Tamar (Damoros?) Strong
1702-
Tamar (Damoros?) Strong
B:
Nov 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Strong
1704-1776
Hannah Strong
B:
29 Jul 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1776
Benoni Hills
Abt 1700-1793
Benoni Hills
B:
Abt 1700
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1723
D:
24 Jun 1793
Winchester, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Strong
1707-
Mercy Strong
B:
16 Nov 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1666-1705
Mary Stebbins
B:
10 Sep 1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 May 1705
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Strong
1661-1735
Thomas Strong
B:
16 Nov 1661
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Nov 1683
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1735
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Southwell
1688-1768
Mary Southwell
B:
25 Feb 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1768
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Sheldon
1687-1769
Jonathan Sheldon
B:
29 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
30 Dec 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1769
West Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Enoch Southwell
1689-SOON
Enoch Southwell
B:
Apr 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
SOON
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Southwell
1690-
Sarah Southwell
B:
19 Nov 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Southwell
1694-
Ebenezer Southwell
B:
17 Jan 1693/1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Judd
1693-
Elizabeth Judd
B:
8 Jul 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1721
Massachusetts
Abigail Southwell
1696-YOUNG
Abigail Southwell
B:
Apr 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Southwell
1698-
Hannah Southwell
B:
16 Sep 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Enoch Southwell
1700-1754
Enoch Southwell
B:
26 Apr 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1754
Sarah
John Southwell
1703-1703
John Southwell
B:
14 Jun 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Stebbins
1668-
Sarah Stebbins
B:
4 Jun 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
William Southwell
1666-1768
William Southwell
B:
1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Feb 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1768
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Stebbins
1670-1681
Joseph Stebbins
B:
17 Jan 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Alvord
1691-1759
Abigail Alvord
B:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1759
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Judd
1685-1762
Samuel Judd
B:
15 Oct 1685
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1714/1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Alvord
1693-1768
Elizabeth Alvord
B:
Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Bartlett
1689-1762
Preserved Bartlett
B:
29 Aug 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Jan 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Alvord
1695-1772
Benjamin Alvord
B:
Sep 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1772
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice King
1703-1732
Eunice King
B:
12 Mar 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1732
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Alexander
1691-1770
Ruth Alexander
B:
22 Feb 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1732/1733
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1770
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deborah Alvord
1698-1730
Deborah Alvord
B:
May 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1730
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Abel Gunn
1700-1730
Abel Gunn
B:
17 Jul 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1727
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1730
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Experience Alvord
1700-1771
Experience Alvord
B:
5 Oct 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1771
Samuel Clary
1707-1785
Samuel Clary
B:
1 Jun 1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
9 Jan 1736
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1784-1785
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jonah Alvord
1704-
Jonah Alvord
B:
13 Apr 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Josiah Alvord
1704-
Josiah Alvord
B:
13 Apr 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lydia Billings
-1745
Lydia Billings
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Martha Clary
1712-
Martha Clary
B:
8 May 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1747
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Alvord
1707-Aft 1735
Sarah Alvord
B:
28 May 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1735
Deborah Stebbins
1671-1715
Deborah Stebbins
B:
5 Mar 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Alvord
1658-1715
Benjamin Alvord
B:
11 Feb 1658
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1689/1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1715
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Henry Burt
1663-1748
Henry Burt
B:
11 Dec 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Strong
1698-1781
Nathaniel Strong
B:
May 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Sheldon
1704-1796
Miriam Sheldon
B:
6 Mar 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1796
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Strong
1701-
Rebecca Strong
B:
7 Dec 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Medad King
1699-1753
Medad King
B:
26 Mar 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1722
D:
20 Feb 1753
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Strong
1704-1776
Hannah Strong
B:
29 Jul 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Bartlett
1696-1762
Benjamin Bartlett
B:
30 Dec 1696
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1762
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Rely Strong
1708-1708
Rely Strong
B:
18 Feb 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ensign Noah Strong
1709-1783
Ensign Noah Strong
B:
20 Jul 1709
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1783
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1705-1771
Mary Stebbins
B:
26 Dec 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
16 May 1735
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1771
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Margaret Strong
1711-1769
Margaret Strong
B:
1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1769
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Graves
1702-1787
Jonathan Graves
B:
6 Mar 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1730
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1787
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Stebbins
1674-1712
Rebecca Stebbins
B:
20 Feb 1673/1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 May 1712
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lieutenant Nathaniel Strong
1673-1750
Lieutenant Nathaniel Strong
B:
25 Sep 1673
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Oct 1750
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1711-1789
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
15 Sep 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1789
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Day
1713-1769
Rebecca Day
B:
12 May 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Sep 1733
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1769
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Gideon Stebbins
1714-1734
Gideon Stebbins
B:
30 Jun 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Stebbins
1716-1734
Mary Stebbins
B:
1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Stebbins
1674-1748
Benjamin Stebbins
B:
3 Mar 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1748
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Ashley
1683-1769
Mary Ashley
B:
3 Mar 1683
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1769
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Jerijah Strong
1701-1701
Jerijah Strong
B:
8 Sep 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thankful Strong
1702-1785
Thankful Strong
B:
26 Aug 1702
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1785
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Hunt
1697-1768
Jonathan Hunt
B:
24 Apr 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
6 Aug 1724
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1768
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jerijah Strong
1705-1781
Jerijah Strong
B:
14 May 1705
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1781
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Clark
1710-1798
Mary Clark
B:
7 Jan 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1737
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
17 Jul 1798
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Strong
1707-1774
Eunice Strong
B:
10 Sep 1707
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Dec 1774
Nathaniel Brewer
1711-
Nathaniel Brewer
B:
25 Jun 1711
M:
Aug 1740
Ithamar Strong
1710-1711
Ithamar Strong
B:
24 Jun 1710
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ithamar Strong
1713-1714
Ithamar Strong
B:
8 Aug 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1714
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Seth Strong
1716-Aft 1763
Deacon Seth Strong
B:
4 Apr 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1763
New Marlborough, Berkshire County, MA
Abigail Sheller
Abt 1719-
Abigail Sheller
B:
Abt 1719
Lois Strong
1721-
Lois Strong
B:
16 Apr 1721
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1740
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
New Marlborough, Berkshire County, MA
Belah (Bella) Strong
1719-1803
Belah (Bella) Strong
B:
4 Oct 1719
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 May 1803
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Eunice Alvord
1727-1763
Eunice Alvord
B:
14 Jun 1727
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1748
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
18 Feb 1763
Lois Clark
1718-1798
Lois Clark
B:
5 Sep 1718
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1764
D:
5 Oct 1798
Thankful Stebbins
1678-1744
Thankful Stebbins
B:
11 May 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 May 1744
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jerijah Strong
1665-1754
Jerijah Strong
B:
12 Dec 1665
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Jul 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1754
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Bartlett
1636-1689
Abigail Bartlett
B:
26 Sep 1636
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Clark
1647-1717
John Clark
B:
6 Mar 1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1717
Benoni Barnard
1671-1673
Benoni Barnard
B:
2 Apr 1671
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1673
Mary Barnard
1672-1740
Mary Barnard
B:
11 Dec 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1739/1740
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Brooks
1671-1755
Benjamin Brooks
B:
25 Jul 1671
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 May 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Barnard
1674-1689
Daniel Barnard
B:
3 Sep 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Nov 1689
Samuel Barnard
Abt 1677-1713
Samuel Barnard
B:
Abt 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1713
Sarah Bagg
1678-
Sarah Bagg
B:
2 Apr 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Mar 1711
Sarah Barnard
1681-
Sarah Barnard
B:
1 Sep 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Barnard
1683-1728
Joseph Barnard
B:
1670-1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Merrick
1697-
Elizabeth Merrick
B:
1 Nov 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
Jan 1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Rebecca Stabbins
Rebecca Stabbins
M:
18 Nov 1690
Benoni Barnard
1683-1750
Benoni Barnard
B:
2 Apr 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1750
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Freedom
1691-
Freedom
B:
1687-1691
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
13 Jun 1712
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Clark
1649-1706
Sarah Clark
B:
27 Dec 1649
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1706
Richard Barnard
Abt 1645-1683
Richard Barnard
B:
Abt 1645
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Feb 1671
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Richard Waite
Abt 1645-
Richard Waite
B:
Abt 1645
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Clark
1651-1654
Elizabeth Clark
B:
26 Feb 1651
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1654
Lydia Clark
Abt 1653-1654
Lydia Clark
B:
Abt 1653
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Clark
Abt 1654-
Abigail Clark
B:
Abt 1654
Connecticut
Prudence Morgan
Abt 1672-1673
Prudence Morgan
B:
Abt 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Prudence Morgan
1674-1674
Prudence Morgan
B:
13 Feb 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah Morgan
1676-1676
Pelatiah Morgan
B:
Mar 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah Morgan
1677-1755
Pelatiah Morgan
B:
18 Oct 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1755
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Bird
1678-1735
Lydia Bird
B:
1678
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
M:
Abt 1699
D:
24 May 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Phelps
1679-1748
Abigail Phelps
B:
3 Aug 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Feb 1736/1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Morgan, Jr.
1680-1760
David Morgan, Jr.
B:
18 Feb 1679/1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1760
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Colton
1684-
Deborah Colton
B:
26 Jul 1684
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1703
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Morgan
1681-
Abigail Morgan
B:
1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Morgan
1682-1776
John Morgan
B:
7 Oct 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Cooley
1689-
Mercy Cooley
B:
26 Apr 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Chapin
1692-1775
Hannah Chapin
B:
9 Jul 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1723/1724
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1775
Jonathan Morgan
1685-1685
Jonathan Morgan
B:
13 Sep 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Morgan
1686-1739
Mary Morgan
B:
24 Dec 1686
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nathaniel Bliss
1679-1751
Nathaniel Bliss
B:
8 Sep 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1703/1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1750/1751
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Morgan
Abt 1688-1711
Jonathan Morgan
B:
Abt 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Morgan
1692-1784
Ebenezer Morgan
B:
7 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1784
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Horton
1697-1736
Mary Horton
B:
12 Nov 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1736
Sarah Warner
1710-1782
Sarah Warner
B:
1 Feb 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1737
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1782
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Morgan
1695-1756
Benjamin Morgan
B:
2 May 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1756
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Graves
1696-1785
Mary Graves
B:
20 Aug 1696
M:
1 Jan 1718/1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1785
Mary Clark
1654-1715
Mary Clark
B:
31 Mar 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
David Summerhays Morgan
1648-1731
David Summerhays Morgan
B:
21 Sep 1648
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 May 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Booth
1678-1761
Joanna Booth
B:
17 Sep 1678
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1761
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
John Sherwood
1672-1696
John Sherwood
B:
1672
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1695
D:
7 Oct 1696
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Hawley
1678-1722
Thomas Hawley
B:
30 Jul 1678
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Oct 1701
Bridgeport, Fairfield County, CT
D:
6 May 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ephraim Booth
1648-1683
Ephraim Booth
B:
1 May 1648
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1674
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1683
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Stebbins
1628-1700
Elizabeth Stebbins
B:
1628
Bocking, Essex, England
D:
28 Oct 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Clark
1626-1684
John Clark
B:
1620-1626
England
M:
2 Mar 1647
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Sep 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Parents
John Whiting
1579-1647
Sarah Isabel Smith
1569-
Sarah Whiting
1591-1649
Sarah Whiting
B:
30 Nov 1591
Bocking, Essex, England
D:
4 Aug 1649
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rowland Stebbins
1592-1671
Rowland Stebbins
B:
Oct 1592
Brocking, Essex, England
M:
30 Nov 1618
St. Mary's, Bocking, Essex, England
D:
14 Dec 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA