Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Anson Call
1810 - 1890 (80 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Charlotte Vienna Call
1853-1934
Charlotte Vienna Call
B:
7 Nov 1853
Willow Creek (now Willard), Box Elder,UT
D:
21 Nov 1934
Christian Nelson
Abt 1851-
Christian Nelson
B:
Abt 1851
M:
22 Nov 1869
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Anson Vasco Call, III
1877-1975
Anson Vasco Call, III
B:
18 May 1877
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
26 Apr 1975
Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA
Artimecia Dalrymple
Abt 1877-
Artimecia Dalrymple
B:
Abt 1877
M:
27 Oct 1897
Mary McGavin
Abt 1877-
Mary McGavin
B:
Abt 1877
M:
18 Aug 1915
Adolphus Alwin Call
1879-1952
Adolphus Alwin Call
B:
28 Feb 1879
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
4 Jun 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Sarah Isabella Astle
Abt 1879-
Sarah Isabella Astle
B:
Abt 1879
M:
9 Aug 1899
Salt Lake Temple, Salt Lake County, UT
Laura Belle Webb
Abt 1879-
Laura Belle Webb
B:
Abt 1879
M:
7 May 1928
Laura Peterson
Abt 1879-
Laura Peterson
B:
Abt 1879
M:
1930
Alice Maud Call
1881-1973
Alice Maud Call
B:
12 Jul 1881
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
16 Jan 1973
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Thomas Fielding Burton
Abt 1881-
Thomas Fielding Burton
B:
Abt 1881
M:
22 Jun 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Claude Call
1883-1883
Claude Call
B:
8 Aug 1883
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
8 Aug 1883
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Ella Call
1884-1980
Ella Call
B:
14 Jul 1884
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
Oct 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Carl Cook
Abt 1884-
Carl Cook
B:
Abt 1884
M:
10 Sep 1902
Logan, Cache County, UT
Caroline Charlotte Call
1888-1979
Caroline Charlotte Call
B:
22 Apr 1888
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
8 Sep 1979
Reuben Fielding Burton
Abt 1888-
Reuben Fielding Burton
B:
Abt 1888
M:
27 Feb 1908
Farnham Lamoni Call
1890-1982
Farnham Lamoni Call
B:
16 Aug 1890
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
3 Aug 1982
Lillie May Welch
Abt 1890-
Lillie May Welch
B:
Abt 1890
M:
28 Nov 1909
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Bardella Hillyard
Abt 1890-
Bardella Hillyard
B:
Abt 1890
M:
27 Jun 1969
Chester Alfred Call
1892-1983
Chester Alfred Call
B:
18 Dec 1892
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
18 Apr 1983
Alice Viola Sheppard
Abt 1892-
Alice Viola Sheppard
B:
Abt 1892
M:
9 Jun 1920
Alfred Call
1895-1895
Alfred Call
B:
3 Apr 1895
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
3 Apr 1895
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Lorna Louise Call
John Bleazard
Abt 1897-
John Bleazard
B:
Abt 1897
Anson Vasco Call, II
1855-1944
Anson Vasco Call, II
B:
23 May 1855
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
D:
12 Oct 1944
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Alice Jeannette Farnham
1859-1939
Alice Jeannette Farnham
B:
5 Aug 1859
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
17 May 1876
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 May 1939
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Franklin Call
1883-1952
Franklin Call
B:
24 Dec 1883
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
2 Sep 1952
Stella Call
1888-1979
Stella Call
B:
21 Jan 1888
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
24 May 1979
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Albert Edwin Kennington
Abt 1888-
Albert Edwin Kennington
B:
Abt 1888
M:
10 Oct 1906
Logan, Cache County, UT
Christian Joseph Call
1889-1958
Christian Joseph Call
B:
21 Nov 1889
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
11 Jan 1958
Alice Adelia Walton
Abt 1889-
Alice Adelia Walton
B:
Abt 1889
M:
4 Oct 1911
Eileen Helen Hansen
Abt 1889-
Eileen Helen Hansen
B:
Abt 1889
M:
9 Jun 1945
Mary Vashti Call
1891-1966
Mary Vashti Call
B:
20 Oct 1891
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
14 Oct 1966
Osborne Low, Jr.
Abt 1891-
Osborne Low, Jr.
B:
Abt 1891
M:
26 Jun 1918
Fredrick William Call
1894-1957
Fredrick William Call
B:
27 Jan 1894
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
7 Oct 1957
Idaho Falls, Bonneville County, ID
Alice Elctra Bagley
Abt 1894-
Alice Elctra Bagley
B:
Abt 1894
M:
30 Aug 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Zenna Angeline Wilson
Abt 1894-
Zenna Angeline Wilson
B:
Abt 1894
Walter Leroy Call
1896-1956
Walter Leroy Call
B:
9 May 1896
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
5 Apr 1956
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Miriam Clementine Tolman
Abt 1896-
Miriam Clementine Tolman
B:
Abt 1896
M:
8 Jun 1917
Wanda Florence Haderlie
Abt 1896-
Wanda Florence Haderlie
B:
Abt 1896
Laura Ann Call
1898-1898
Laura Ann Call
B:
17 Mar 1898
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
18 Apr 1898
Ira Edward Call
1899-1941
Ira Edward Call
B:
22 Mar 1899
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
5 Aug 1941
Lois Lee
Abt 1899-
Lois Lee
B:
Abt 1899
George Albert Call
1901-1980
George Albert Call
B:
6 Jul 1901
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
1 Jan 1980
Edgar Allen Call
1904-1973
Edgar Allen Call
B:
1 Feb 1904
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
8 May 1973
Ellen Jane Nield
Abt 1904-
Ellen Jane Nield
B:
Abt 1904
Lucy Englesbee King
1865-1904
Lucy Englesbee King
B:
21 Sep 1865
South Weber, Davis County, UT
M:
28 Dec 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Mar 1904
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Thomas John Call
1884-1976
Thomas John Call
B:
20 Aug 1884
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
11 Jun 1976
Logan, Cache County, UT
Ethel Grace Papworth
Abt 1884-
Ethel Grace Papworth
B:
Abt 1884
M:
19 Sep 1906
Logan, Cache County, UT
Charles Stayner Call
1887-1970
Charles Stayner Call
B:
16 Dec 1887
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
29 Apr 1970
La Belle, Madison County, ID
Lucile White
Abt 1887-
Lucile White
B:
Abt 1887
M:
4 Oct 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mabel Burns
Abt 1887-
Mabel Burns
B:
Abt 1887
Charlotte Vienna Call
1889-1980
Charlotte Vienna Call
B:
12 Oct 1889
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
12 Feb 1980
Homa Rees Roberts
Abt 1889-
Homa Rees Roberts
B:
Abt 1889
M:
8 Mar 1912
David Andrews
Abt 1889-
David Andrews
B:
Abt 1889
M:
20 Jul 1943
James Woolf, Jr.
Abt 1889-
James Woolf, Jr.
B:
Abt 1889
M:
16 Oct 1952
Horace Arthur Call
1892-
Horace Arthur Call
B:
28 Jul 1892
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Leona May Papworth
Abt 1892-
Leona May Papworth
B:
Abt 1892
M:
14 Mar 1912
Logan, Cache County, UT
Rose May Call
1894-
Rose May Call
B:
18 Sep 1894
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Hazen Merlin Spackman
Abt 1894-
Hazen Merlin Spackman
B:
Abt 1894
M:
3 Jan 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Cyril Alfred Call
1896-
Cyril Alfred Call
B:
27 Apr 1896
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Abigail T. Condie
Abt 1896-
Abigail T. Condie
B:
Abt 1896
Frances Goldie Hansen
Abt 1896-
Frances Goldie Hansen
B:
Abt 1896
M:
6 Sep 1961
Mary Edith Call
1898-1899
Mary Edith Call
B:
12 Mar 1898
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
3 Nov 1899
Rosa Emily Stayner
1856-1950
Rosa Emily Stayner
B:
11 Dec 1856
Farmington, Davis County, UT
M:
1 Oct 1883
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Jun 1950
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
Ann Call
Lucy Margaret Call
Laron Alfred Nield
Ivan Leon Call
1909-1979
Ivan Leon Call
B:
30 Mar 1909
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
29 Mar 1979
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Beulah May Taylor
Abt 1909-
Beulah May Taylor
B:
Abt 1909
Raoul Call
Martha Vannoy Roberts
Marius Anson Call
Cecil Edmund Call
Waldo Call
1916-1916
Waldo Call
B:
26 Feb 1916
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
16 Mar 1916
Rosseau (Rosso) Call
Ruth May Call
1919-1921
Ruth May Call
B:
26 Nov 1919
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
2 Dec 1921
Reva Charlotte Call
Ronald Jayee Clark
Margaret Ann Hepworth
1885-1922
Margaret Ann Hepworth
B:
11 Jun 1885
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
12 Oct 1904
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Feb 1922
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Lois Call
1880-1954
Lois Call
B:
28 May 1880
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
8 Apr 1954
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Morris James Hale
Abt 1880-
Morris James Hale
B:
Abt 1880
M:
9 May 1900
Logan, Cache County, UT
Lucy Isabel Call
1883-1979
Lucy Isabel Call
B:
11 Mar 1883
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
12 Sep 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
James Arthur Osmond
Abt 1883-
James Arthur Osmond
B:
Abt 1883
M:
29 Aug 1901
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Joseph Gillette Call
1884-1966
Joseph Gillette Call
B:
31 Dec 1884
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
19 Sep 1966
Louisa Mary Shepherd
Abt 1884-
Louisa Mary Shepherd
B:
Abt 1884
M:
8 Apr 1909
Ralph Call
1887-1889
Ralph Call
B:
18 Oct 1887
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
21 Feb 1889
Roland Barlow Call
1889-1965
Roland Barlow Call
B:
24 Sep 1889
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
29 Dec 1965
Mary Lee
Abt 1889-
Mary Lee
B:
Abt 1889
M:
27 Jan 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Irene Call
1891-1972
Irene Call
B:
9 May 1891
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
28 Apr 1972
Logan, Cache County, UT
Arlin Richard Allred
Abt 1891-
Arlin Richard Allred
B:
Abt 1891
M:
22 Dec 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Katie Call
1893-1893
Katie Call
B:
9 Mar 1893
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
24 Jun 1893
Truman Vasco Call
1894-
Truman Vasco Call
B:
3 Oct 1894
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Hazel Jane Webb James
Abt 1894-
Hazel Jane Webb James
B:
Abt 1894
M:
12 Jun 1918
Elnora Call
1896-1897
Elnora Call
B:
27 Oct 1896
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
1 Apr 1897
Leone Call
Gladys Call
John Charles Mallory
Joseph Holbrook Call
1857-1935
Joseph Holbrook Call
B:
23 Feb 1857
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
15 Jan 1935
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Sarah Isabel Barlow
1859-1941
Sarah Isabel Barlow
B:
26 Jun 1859
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
26 Jun 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Oct 1941
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Emma Ethel Call
1887-1922
Emma Ethel Call
B:
23 Aug 1887
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1922
Cornish, Cache County, UT
Walter Moroni Eggleston
Abt 1887-
Walter Moroni Eggleston
B:
Abt 1887
M:
17 Jul 1905
Paris, Bear Lake County, ID
Edna Call
1889-1974
Edna Call
B:
27 Dec 1889
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
29 Aug 1974
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
John Henry Jensen
Abt 1889-
John Henry Jensen
B:
Abt 1889
M:
16 Apr 1908
Blackfoot, Bingham County, ID
Florence Call
1892-1893
Florence Call
B:
2 Mar 1892
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
23 Jan 1893
Martha Call
1895-1968
Martha Call
B:
21 Jul 1895
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
4 Jan 1968
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Isaac H. Jensen
1890-1947
Isaac H. Jensen
B:
24 Jul 1890
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
M:
4 Sep 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 May 1947
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Martha Esther Williams
1869-1938
Martha Esther Williams
B:
20 Mar 1869
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
9 Jun 1886
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1938
Mantua, Box Elder County, UT
Charlotte Muir
1877-1935
Charlotte Muir
B:
16 Feb 1877
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
18 Apr 1935
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Charles Albert Higginson
Abt 1877-
Charles Albert Higginson
B:
Abt 1877
M:
17 Jun 1894
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Moses Vasco Muir
1878-1949
Moses Vasco Muir
B:
16 Nov 1878
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
28 Feb 1949
Rockland, Power County, ID
Elizabeth Dubois Grant
Abt 1878-
Elizabeth Dubois Grant
B:
Abt 1878
M:
20 Jun 1906
Logan, Cache County, UT
Janie Muir
1880-1891
Janie Muir
B:
25 Dec 1880
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
22 Mar 1891
Steven Muir
1883-1961
Steven Muir
B:
28 Jun 1883
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
13 Jun 1961
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ada Elizabeth Paul
1883-
Ada Elizabeth Paul
B:
ABAT 1883
M:
16 Oct 1903
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Sylvia Sarrah Jensen Stewart
Abt 1883-
Sylvia Sarrah Jensen Stewart
B:
Abt 1883
Lillie Teeples Larson
Abt 1883-
Lillie Teeples Larson
B:
Abt 1883
Catherine Muir
1885-1919
Catherine Muir
B:
25 Jul 1885
Hatch, Caribou County, ID
D:
27 Mar 1919
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
John Thomas Whitworth
Abt 1885-
John Thomas Whitworth
B:
Abt 1885
M:
15 Jun 1904
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Cassie Muir
1887-1938
Cassie Muir
B:
18 Sep 1887
Hatch, Caribou County, ID
D:
28 Jun 1938
Grace, Caribou County, ID
Heber William Lasley
Abt 1887-
Heber William Lasley
B:
Abt 1887
M:
4 Mar 1909
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
William Smith Muir
1890-1966
William Smith Muir
B:
15 Sep 1890
Hatch, Caribou County, ID
D:
3 Sep 1966
American Falls, Power County, ID
Edna Walton
Abt 1890-
Edna Walton
B:
Abt 1890
M:
15 Mar 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Anson Muir
1892-1899
Anson Muir
B:
4 Nov 1892
Hatch, Caribou County, ID
D:
25 Jul 1899
Mary Alice Muir
1895-1972
Mary Alice Muir
B:
22 Apr 1895
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
19 Nov 1972
Jared Emanuel Bergstrom
Abt 1895-
Jared Emanuel Bergstrom
B:
Abt 1895
M:
27 Mar 1919
Lillis Muir
1900-1900
Lillis Muir
B:
4 Jan 1900
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
4 Jan 1900
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Lillie Muir
1900-
Lillie Muir
B:
4 Jan 1900
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Peter Christian Marcusen
Abt 1900-
Peter Christian Marcusen
B:
Abt 1900
Mary Vashta Call
1859-1942
Mary Vashta Call
B:
29 Jan 1859
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
5 Nov 1942
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Moses Muir
1852-1919
Moses Muir
B:
11 May 1852
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
15 Mar 1876
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Nov 1919
Logan, Cache County, UT
Ira Anson Call
1881-1961
Ira Anson Call
B:
12 Sep 1881
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
16 Sep 1961
Bancroft, Caribou County, ID
Mary Lula Hale
Abt 1881-
Mary Lula Hale
B:
Abt 1881
M:
3 Apr 1903
Mary Pearl Chidester
Abt 1881-
Mary Pearl Chidester
B:
Abt 1881
M:
8 Nov 1918
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Hyrum Call
1883-1938
Hyrum Call
B:
23 May 1883
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
14 Aug 1938
Ethel Lois Hofhine
Abt 1883-
Ethel Lois Hofhine
B:
Abt 1883
M:
27 Sep 1900
Willard Call
1885-1945
Willard Call
B:
2 Mar 1885
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
25 Aug 1945
Bancroft, Caribou County, ID
Louie Ann Hale
Abt 1885-
Louie Ann Hale
B:
Abt 1885
M:
22 Sep 1909
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Christian Call
1887-1969
Christian Call
B:
24 Jan 1887
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
3 Oct 1969
Anna Elizabeth Ruger
Abt 1887-
Anna Elizabeth Ruger
B:
Abt 1887
M:
8 Oct 1908
Chloe Jane Call
1889-1967
Chloe Jane Call
B:
18 Mar 1889
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
10 Sep 1967
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
George F. Hughes
Abt 1889-
George F. Hughes
B:
Abt 1889
M:
18 Oct 1905
Lars Fredrick Christensen
Abt 1889-
Lars Fredrick Christensen
B:
Abt 1889
M:
6 Sep 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary May Call
1890-1978
Mary May Call
B:
27 Nov 1890
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
16 May 1978
Jesse J. Litton
Abt 1890-
Jesse J. Litton
B:
Abt 1890
M:
20 Mar 1909
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Joseph Clarence Call
1892-1975
Joseph Clarence Call
B:
18 Oct 1892
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
25 Oct 1975
Bancroft, Caribou County, ID
Myrtle Elizabeth Eliason
Abt 1892-
Myrtle Elizabeth Eliason
B:
Abt 1892
M:
10 Oct 1917
Salt Lake Temple, Salt Lake County, UT
Anna Urilla Nelson
Abt 1892-
Anna Urilla Nelson
B:
Abt 1892
M:
9 Mar 1964
Elizabeth Call
1894-
Elizabeth Call
B:
6 Sep 1894
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Isaac Homer Smith
Abt 1894-
Isaac Homer Smith
B:
Abt 1894
M:
8 Oct 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Myrtle Call
Abt 1896-
Myrtle Call
B:
Abt 1896
Joseph Thomas Phillips
Abt 1896-
Joseph Thomas Phillips
B:
Abt 1896
Loran Vasco Call
1900-1924
Loran Vasco Call
B:
22 Mar 1900
Bancroft, Caribou County, ID
D:
14 Nov 1924
Emma Luella Call
William Russell Everill
Laura Call
Austin Newell Jensen
Ira Call
1861-1928
Ira Call
B:
23 Mar 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1928
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Emma Jane Barlow
1862-1929
Emma Jane Barlow
B:
19 Aug 1862
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
28 Oct 1880
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1929
Boise, Ada County, ID
Hazel Lavine Call
1887-
Hazel Lavine Call
B:
15 Nov 1887
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Emery Willard Davids
Abt 1887-
Emery Willard Davids
B:
Abt 1887
M:
12 Jul 1920
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Arnold Benager Call
Abt 1887-
Arnold Benager Call
B:
Abt 1887
Charlotte Fanny Call
1892-1947
Charlotte Fanny Call
B:
11 Mar 1892
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
D:
1 Dec 1947
Hamilton, Ravalli County, MT
Joseph Charles (James Cummin) Rolland
Abt 1892-
Joseph Charles (James Cummin) Rolland
B:
Abt 1892
M:
30 Jun 1909
Bancroft, Caribou County, ID
John Franklin Paramore
Abt 1892-
John Franklin Paramore
B:
Abt 1892
M:
13 Dec 1913
Farmington, Davis County, UT
John Brady
Abt 1892-
John Brady
B:
Abt 1892
M:
30 Jan 1929
George Wilford Sedgewick
Abt 1892-
George Wilford Sedgewick
B:
Abt 1892
M:
23 Jun 1932
William J. Burrows
Abt 1892-
William J. Burrows
B:
Abt 1892
M:
25 Sep 1938
Don Dimoff
Abt 1892-
Don Dimoff
B:
Abt 1892
M:
22 Mar 1939
Heber Chauncey Call
1894-1894
Heber Chauncey Call
B:
1 Dec 1894
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
1 Dec 1894
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Alzina Fillmore Call
1895-1896
Alzina Fillmore Call
B:
19 Dec 1895
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
13 May 1896
Mora Lavon Call
1899-1915
Mora Lavon Call
B:
16 Mar 1899
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
12 Oct 1915
Lamoni Holbrook Call
1901-1926
Lamoni Holbrook Call
B:
14 Sep 1901
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
26 Feb 1926
Fanny Loveland
1873-1940
Fanny Loveland
B:
31 Dec 1873
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
M:
16 Sep 1890
Cliff Ranch, Colonial Dublan
D:
3 Dec 1940
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Electa Francis Hatch
1883-1963
Electa Francis Hatch
B:
17 Jul 1883
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
30 Sep 1963
Coeur d'Alene, Kootenai County, ID
William Wallace Thatcher
Abt 1883-
William Wallace Thatcher
B:
Abt 1883
M:
28 Sep 1904
Logan, Cache County, UT
William Anson Hatch
1885-1937
William Anson Hatch
B:
23 May 1885
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
20 Nov 1937
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lila Margaret Mitchell
Abt 1885-
Lila Margaret Mitchell
B:
Abt 1885
M:
12 Feb 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ammon Call Hatch
1887-1967
Ammon Call Hatch
B:
26 Jun 1887
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
21 Oct 1967
Soda Springs, Caribou County, ID
Grace Jane Paul
Abt 1887-
Grace Jane Paul
B:
Abt 1887
M:
10 Apr 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Anna Olive Hogan
Abt 1887-
Anna Olive Hogan
B:
Abt 1887
M:
22 Feb 1922
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, UT
Paxman Hatch
1889-1937
Paxman Hatch
B:
10 Oct 1889
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
9 Nov 1937
Provo, Utah County, UT
Ivy Jane Wier
Abt 1889-
Ivy Jane Wier
B:
Abt 1889
M:
8 Apr 1915
Lettie Elizabeth Ossmen
Abt 1889-
Lettie Elizabeth Ossmen
B:
Abt 1889
M:
22 Dec 1920
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Marinus Hatch
1892-
Marinus Hatch
B:
20 Feb 1892
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Lucy Elva Hodgson
Abt 1892-
Lucy Elva Hodgson
B:
Abt 1892
M:
19 May 1926
Hannah Charlotte Hatch
1896-
Hannah Charlotte Hatch
B:
10 Nov 1896
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Franklin Walker Hunter
Abt 1896-
Franklin Walker Hunter
B:
Abt 1896
M:
7 Jun 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Gilda Hatch
1899-1926
Gilda Hatch
B:
11 Jan 1899
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
11 Sep 1926
Ranson Hatch
Ransom Hatch
1902-1929
Ransom Hatch
B:
25 Oct 1902
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
16 May 1929
Joseph Lamoni Hatch
1905-1929
Joseph Lamoni Hatch
B:
14 Mar 1905
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
D:
16 May 1929
Zirie Hatch
1908-1929
Zirie Hatch
B:
28 Jan 1908
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
D:
16 May 1929
Reed Smith Brown
Abt 1908-
Reed Smith Brown
B:
Abt 1908
Hannah Call
1863-1940
Hannah Call
B:
27 Jan 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1940
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
William Ansel Hatch
1858-1936
William Ansel Hatch
B:
16 Nov 1858
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
15 Jun 1882
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, UT
D:
14 May 1936
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
Annie Charlotte Call
1886-1977
Annie Charlotte Call
B:
11 Oct 1886
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
4 Jun 1977
Centerville, Davis County, UT
Willard Gallard Carr
Abt 1886-
Willard Gallard Carr
B:
Abt 1886
M:
11 Oct 1905
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Lamoni B. Call
1888-
Lamoni B. Call
B:
19 Sep 1888
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Nora Irene Coleman
Abt 1888-
Nora Irene Coleman
B:
Abt 1888
M:
5 Jun 1908
Ada Graham
Abt 1888-
Ada Graham
B:
Abt 1888
M:
1931
Grace Smith
Abt 1888-
Grace Smith
B:
Abt 1888
M:
30 Dec 1937
Catharine Call
1890-1891
Catharine Call
B:
26 Sep 1890
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
25 May 1891
Cumora H. Call
1892-1920
Cumora H. Call
B:
30 Oct 1892
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
6 Feb 1920
La Roy L. Petty
Abt 1892-
La Roy L. Petty
B:
Abt 1892
M:
12 Feb 1913
Leonie Lampson Call
1895-
Leonie Lampson Call
B:
15 Apr 1895
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Daniel Arnold Miller
1894-1936
Daniel Arnold Miller
B:
18 Jan 1894
Farmington, Davis County, UT
M:
18 Feb 1914
D:
30 Sep 1936
Israel Barlow Call
1897-1925
Israel Barlow Call
B:
29 Jun 1897
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1925
Lovinia Call
1900-1900
Lovinia Call
B:
19 Jul 1900
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
20 Jul 1900
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Weltha Lenore Call
1901-1922
Weltha Lenore Call
B:
11 Aug 1901
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
9 Mar 1922
Lamoni Call
1865-1933
Lamoni Call
B:
25 Jan 1865
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
26 Oct 1933
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Annie Lovinia Barlow
1866-1918
Annie Lovinia Barlow
B:
10 Jan 1866
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
5 Apr 1883
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alice Wielder
Abt 1867-
Alice Wielder
B:
Abt 1867
M:
12 Jun 1918
Caroline Buys
Abt 1867-
Caroline Buys
B:
Abt 1867
M:
16 Sep 1929
Anson Vasco Call
1834-1867
Anson Vasco Call
B:
9 Jul 1834
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
8 Apr 1867
Rock Creek on the Sweetwater River, WY
Charlotte Holbrook
1833-1866
Charlotte Holbrook
B:
26 Nov 1833
Wethersfield, Genesee County, NY
M:
28 Jan 1853
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
9 Jul 1866
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Eliza Catherine Kent
Abt 1834-
Eliza Catherine Kent
B:
Abt 1834
M:
10 Nov 1856
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, UT
Mary Vashta Call
1834-1920
Mary Vashta Call
B:
9 Jul 1834
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
11 Aug 1920
Cyril Moroni Call
1838-1846
Cyril Moroni Call
B:
6 Feb 1838
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
D:
9 Jul 1846
Chester Call
1841-1908
Chester Call
B:
13 May 1841
Macedonia, Hancock County, IL
D:
26 Jan 1908
Christopher Call
1841-1841
Christopher Call
B:
13 May 1841
Macedonia, Hancock County, IL
D:
13 May 1841
Macedonia, Hancock County, IL
Hyrum Call
1845-1846
Hyrum Call
B:
14 Nov 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
15 Jun 1846
Ruth Piede Call
1849-1919
Ruth Piede Call
B:
13 May 1849
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
19 Sep 1919
Parents
Cyril Call
1785-1873
Sally Sarah Tiffany
1790-1856
Anson Call
1810-1890
Anson Call
B:
13 May 1810
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
D:
31 Aug 1890
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary Flint
1812-1901
Mary Flint
B:
27 Mar 1812
Braintree, Orange County, VT
M:
3 Oct 1833
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
8 Oct 1901
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Valate Call
1852-1862
Valate Call
B:
27 Jul 1852
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1862
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Clarence Regnald Hancock
1901-1962
Clarence Regnald Hancock
B:
16 Oct 1901
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
24 Aug 1962
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Sarah Katheryn Davis
Abt 1901-
Sarah Katheryn Davis
B:
Abt 1901
Mary Eva Jones
1907-1971
Mary Eva Jones
B:
3 Mar 1907
Parker, Fremont County, ID
M:
31 Dec 1941
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
13 Aug 1971
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Roy Judd Hancock
1904-1973
Roy Judd Hancock
B:
16 May 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
27 Apr 1973
Wickenburg, Maricopa County, AZ
Daisy Frances Allen
Abt 1904-
Daisy Frances Allen
B:
Abt 1904
Lydia Jane Hancock
1907-1988
Lydia Jane Hancock
B:
18 Feb 1907
Heber, Apache County, AZ
D:
3 Feb 1988
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
William Ray McClellan
1902-1979
William Ray McClellan
B:
15 Oct 1902
Colonia Juarez, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
23 Dec 1924
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
1 Jul 1979
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Perry Russell Hancock
1909-1974
Perry Russell Hancock
B:
31 Aug 1909
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
3 Mar 1974
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
Dorothy Audrey Richards
Abt 1909-
Dorothy Audrey Richards
B:
Abt 1909
Emily Lapreal Hancock
1915-1993
Emily Lapreal Hancock
B:
3 Oct 1915
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
22 Mar 1993
James Richard Goodman
1901-1987
James Richard Goodman
B:
24 Mar 1901
St. David, Cochise County, AZ
M:
16 Sep 1939
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
23 Sep 1987
Lydia Call Knight
1881-1975
Lydia Call Knight
B:
9 Nov 1881
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
1 Jan 1975
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Joseph Clarence Hancock
1879-1949
Joseph Clarence Hancock
B:
22 Mar 1879
Leeds, Washington County, UT
M:
5 Sep 1900
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
6 Mar 1949
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Newel Vern Call
1903-1926
Newel Vern Call
B:
29 Jul 1903
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
10 Apr 1926
Ella Call
1904-1904
Ella Call
B:
27 Oct 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
8 Dec 1904
Bathsheba Call
1904-1905
Bathsheba Call
B:
27 Oct 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
6 Jul 1905
Newel Vern Call
1883-1968
Newel Vern Call
B:
26 Sep 1883
Wilford, Apache County, AZ
D:
11 Nov 1968
San Jose, Santa Clara County, CA
Bathsheba Standifird
1883-1904
Bathsheba Standifird
B:
28 Aug 1883
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
28 Oct 1902
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
28 Oct 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
Newel Thorstrom Call
Amy Brinton
Grant Thorstrom Call
Annette T. Call
Ruby Annette Thorstrom
1888-1980
Ruby Annette Thorstrom
B:
9 Jun 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
11 Jun 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Nov 1980
Merced, Merced County, CA
Leonard Call
1885-1889
Leonard Call
B:
16 Aug 1885
St. Joseph, Apache County, AZ
D:
20 Oct 1889
Israel Call
1854-1938
Israel Call
B:
2 Jul 1854
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
23 Nov 1938
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Jane Lucinda Judd
1849-1918
Jane Lucinda Judd
B:
2 May 1849
Kanesville, Pottawattamie County, IA
M:
11 Jun 1880
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
29 Jun 1918
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Vententia Call
1856-1862
Vententia Call
B:
14 Feb 1856
Calls Fort, Box Elder County, UT
D:
19 Apr 1862
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Viola Call
1858-1930
Viola Call
B:
16 Jun 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1930
Murray, Salt Lake County, UT
Violate Call
1858-1862
Violate Call
B:
16 Jun 1858
Shangi, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1862
Anson Bowen Call
1863-1958
Anson Bowen Call
B:
20 Oct 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
2 Jan 1958
Colonia Dublan, Chihuahua, Mexico
Harriet Louisa Call
1866-1932
Harriet Louisa Call
B:
8 Apr 1866
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
16 Nov 1932
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ann Maria (Mariah) Bowen
1834-1924
Ann Maria (Mariah) Bowen
B:
3 Jan 1834
Betheny, Genesee County, NY
M:
15 Apr 1851
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Jul 1924
Bountiful, Davis County, UT