Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Peck
1643 - 1683 (40 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Samuel Andrews
1661-1661
Samuel Andrews
B:
1 Feb 1661
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1661
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Andrews
1662-1662
Samuel Andrews
B:
1 Feb 1662
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Mar 1662
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Andrews
1687-1756
Thomas Andrews
B:
11 Mar 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1756
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Curtis
1708-Bef 1781
Elizabeth Curtis
B:
11 Jan 1707/1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Mar 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1781
Benjamin Andrews
1714-1783
Benjamin Andrews
B:
26 Nov 1714
D:
11 Jun 1783
Susanna Morgan
1720-1783
Susanna Morgan
B:
19 Oct 1720
D:
11 Jun 1783
Thankful Andrews
Bef 1737-1806
Thankful Andrews
B:
Bef 19 Jun 1737
D:
31 May 1806
Jason Hitchcock
1718-1802
Jason Hitchcock
B:
16 Aug 1718
M:
23 Oct 1754
D:
24 Apr 1802
Elizabeth Andrews
1717-1797
Elizabeth Andrews
B:
29 Apr 1717
D:
11 Mar 1797
Return Strong
1717-1794
Return Strong
B:
1 Aug 1717
M:
8 Jan 1738
D:
1794
Enos Andrews
1718-1790
Enos Andrews
B:
13 Apr 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1790
Content Curtis
Abt 1725-1807
Content Curtis
B:
Abt 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1743
D:
3 Jan 1807
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Lois Andrews
1722-
Lois Andrews
B:
15 Jul 1722
Levinus Carrington
Abt 1714-1770
Levinus Carrington
B:
Abt 1714
M:
May 1740
D:
1770
Felix Lewis
1693-1749
Felix Lewis
B:
25 Oct 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1713
D:
1749
Ephraim Andrews
1714-
Ephraim Andrews
B:
18 Oct 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hough
Hannah Hough
M:
15 Jan 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Andrews
1716-
Phebe Andrews
B:
11 Sep 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Benham
1711-1802
Samuel Benham
B:
9 Nov 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1736
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
10 Jan 1802
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Denison Andrews
1718-1725
Denison Andrews
B:
14 May 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1725
Eber Andrews
1720-
Eber Andrews
B:
15 Jan 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Andrews
Anna Andrews
1722-
Anna Andrews
B:
13 Jan 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ezekiel Hall
Peter Andrews
1723-
Peter Andrews
B:
6 Dec 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Andrews
1727-1798
John Andrews
B:
3 Nov 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1798
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
Hannah Andrews
1729-
Hannah Andrews
B:
24 Oct 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Root
Mary Andrews
1732-1825
Mary Andrews
B:
15 Sep 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Mar 1825
Stephen Stocking
Elizabeth Andrews
1736-
Elizabeth Andrews
B:
30 Aug 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Andrews
1692-1753
John Andrews
B:
18 Apr 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1753
Hannah Merriman
1697-1738
Hannah Merriman
B:
10 Sep 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jul 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Andrews
1740-
Abigail Andrews
B:
21 Sep 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Andrews
1741-
Lydia Andrews
B:
13 Nov 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Matthews
1707-
Abigail Matthews
B:
30 Jul 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Royce
1709-1770
Elizabeth Royce
B:
Aug 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 May 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Elon Andrews
1722-1784
Elon Andrews
B:
26 Nov 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jacob Andrews
1723-Abt 1800
Jacob Andrews
B:
18 Nov 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1800
Nicholas Andrews
1725-1784
Nicholas Andrews
B:
27 Dec 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1784
Lydia Hull
Laban Andrews
1728-1813
Laban Andrews
B:
25 Apr 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1813
Jewett, Greene County, NY
Prudence Pinny Stanley
1734-1814
Prudence Pinny Stanley
B:
13 May 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1814
Jewett, Greene County, NY
Dennison Andrews
1730-1807
Dennison Andrews
B:
27 Aug 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1807
Moses Andrews
1734-1811
Moses Andrews
B:
29 Aug 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1811
Aaron Andrews
1734-1814
Aaron Andrews
B:
29 Aug 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1814
Samuel Andrews
1737-
Samuel Andrews
B:
27 Apr 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Andrews
1697-1784
Samuel Andrews
B:
1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Tyler
1697-1786
Abigail Tyler
B:
29 Jun 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1721-1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1786
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Azuba Andrews
1726-1799
Azuba Andrews
B:
1 Apr 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1799
Elisha Andrews
1727-1728
Elisha Andrews
B:
24 Dec 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Jan 1728
Dinah Andrews
1729-1813
Dinah Andrews
B:
29 Mar 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1813
Titus Merriman
1727-1806
Titus Merriman
B:
28 Aug 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Feb 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1806
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Mabel Andrews
1731-1823
Mabel Andrews
B:
24 May 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jan 1823
Bartholomew Andrews
1735-1815
Bartholomew Andrews
B:
3 Jan 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1815
Connecticut
Noah Andrews
1737-
Noah Andrews
B:
4 Feb 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ann Andrews
1738-1813
Ann Andrews
B:
15 Dec 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1813
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
son Andrews
1741-1741
son Andrews
B:
1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Sep 1741
Lucy Andrews
Abt 1743-
Lucy Andrews
B:
Abt 1743
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Annah Andrews
1746-
Annah Andrews
B:
29 May 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elisha Andrews
1701-1760
Elisha Andrews
B:
23 Apr 1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1760
Mabel Foster
Abt 1705-1780
Mabel Foster
B:
Abt 1705
New Haven County, CT
M:
1725
New Haven County, CT
D:
1780
Samuel Andrews
1727-
Samuel Andrews
B:
21 Aug 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Andrews
1729-1800
Eunice Andrews
B:
18 Feb 1728/1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1800
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
John Yale
1730-1795
John Yale
B:
23 Jun 1730
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1750
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1795
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Titus Andrews
1732-1745
Titus Andrews
B:
3 Jun 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
William Andrews
1734-
William Andrews
B:
13 Feb 1733/1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Andrews
1740-1776
Mary Andrews
B:
21 Aug 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1776
Lanesborough, Berkshire County, MA
Rhoda Andrews
1746-
Rhoda Andrews
B:
16 Jul 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
William Andrews
1702-1756
William Andrews
B:
6 Feb 1701/1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Foster
Abt 1706-1748
Mary Foster
B:
Abt 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Andrews
1663-1727
Samuel Andrews
B:
30 Apr 1663
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Hall
1661-1746
Anna Hall
B:
20 Mar 1661
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Aug 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1746
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Matthias Hitchcock
1711-1726
Matthias Hitchcock
B:
1711
D:
1726
Nathaniel Hitchcock
1712-1732
Nathaniel Hitchcock
B:
1712
D:
1732
Valentine Hitchcock
1715-1740
Valentine Hitchcock
B:
1715
D:
1740
Oliver Hitchcock
1716-1790
Oliver Hitchcock
B:
1716
D:
1790
Thankful Parker
Abt 1725-1772
Thankful Parker
B:
Abt 1725
D:
1772
Anna Atwater
1725-1804
Anna Atwater
B:
4 Jun 1725
M:
29 Sep 1773
First Congregational Church, Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1804
Jason Hitchcock
1718-1802
Jason Hitchcock
B:
16 Aug 1718
D:
24 Apr 1802
Lydia Cook
1726-1752
Lydia Cook
B:
2 Mar 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Andrews
Bef 1737-1806
Thankful Andrews
B:
Bef 19 Jun 1737
M:
23 Oct 1754
D:
31 May 1806
William Hitchcock
1720-1742
William Hitchcock
B:
1720
D:
1742
Thankful Hitchcock
1725-1763
Thankful Hitchcock
B:
1725
D:
1763
Eliphalet Parker
1721-1760
Eliphalet Parker
B:
19 Jan 1721
M:
21 May 1745
D:
1760
Corporal Matthias Hitchcock
1727-
Corporal Matthias Hitchcock
B:
1727
Eunice Hull
1738-
Eunice Hull
B:
29 May 1738
Ebenezer Hitchcock
1728-1811
Ebenezer Hitchcock
B:
1728
D:
1811
Lettice Parker
1736-Aft 1810
Lettice Parker
B:
18 Sep 1736
D:
Aft 1810
Tabitha Hitchcock
1730-1786
Tabitha Hitchcock
B:
1730
D:
1786
Bethuel Parker
1727-1778
Bethuel Parker
B:
2 Apr 1727
M:
19 Jul 1749
D:
13 Mar 1778
Hannah Hitchcock
Abt 1731-1732
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
Abt 1731
D:
1732
Nathaniel Hitchcock
1733-1818
Nathaniel Hitchcock
B:
1733
D:
1818
Olive Ives
1741-1780
Olive Ives
B:
29 Nov 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Mar 1759
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1780
Sarah (Mrs. Hitchcock)
Abt 1750-1803
Sarah (Mrs. Hitchcock)
B:
Abt 1750
D:
1803
Enos Hitchcock
1735-
Enos Hitchcock
B:
1735
Rachel Wooding
-1791
Rachel Wooding
D:
1791
Sarah Stedman
Hannah Hitchcock
1737-1828
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
1737
D:
1828
James Humiston
1734-1812
James Humiston
B:
1734
D:
1812
Thankful Andrews
Abt 1693-1746
Thankful Andrews
B:
Abt 1693
D:
1746
Sgt. Matthias Hitchcock
1688-1763
Sgt. Matthias Hitchcock
B:
26 May 1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1710
D:
1763
William Andrews
1665-1726
William Andrews
B:
1665
D:
1726
Hannah Parker
1671-1758
Hannah Parker
B:
20 Aug 1671
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Jan 1692
D:
1758
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Andrews
1667-YOUNG
John Andrews
B:
4 Jul 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Andrews
1670-1735
Nathaniel Andrews
B:
2 Aug 1670
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 May 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
twins Andrews
1673-1673
twins Andrews
B:
30 May 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 May 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Andrew Hull
1694-1717
Andrew Hull
B:
17 Aug 1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hull
1696-1775
Mary Hull
B:
31 Aug 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1775
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Hull
1698-1767
Elizabeth Hull
B:
7 Apr 1698
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1767
Reverend Nicholas Street
1730-1806
Reverend Nicholas Street
B:
21 Feb 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1806
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Desire Thompson
1735-1765
Desire Thompson
B:
5 Jul 1735
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Dec 1758
D:
27 Jan 1765
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Damaris Hull
1700-1787
Damaris Hull
B:
4 Feb 1699/1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elnathan Street
1695-1787
Elnathan Street
B:
2 Sep 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1721/1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Nov 1787
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Merriman
1720-1721
Eunice Merriman
B:
7 Oct 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Merriman
1721-Aft 1747
Eunice Merriman
B:
24 Nov 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Doolittle
1721-1749
Samuel Doolittle
B:
1721
M:
9 Dec 1747
D:
1749
Captain Ephraim Preston
1709-1778
Captain Ephraim Preston
B:
8 Sep 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1762
First Congregational Church, Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1778
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Merriman
1723-
Sarah Merriman
B:
18 Nov 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Jones
1717-1801
Nathaniel Jones
B:
30 Mar 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jun 1743
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jul 1801
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Merriman
1724-1797
Caleb Merriman
B:
3 Sep 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Aug 1797
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Margaret Robinson
1729-1795
Margaret Robinson
B:
26 Jun 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 May 1747
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
July 1795
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Titus Merriman
1727-1806
Titus Merriman
B:
28 Aug 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1806
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Dinah Andrews
1729-1813
Dinah Andrews
B:
29 Mar 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Feb 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Sep 1813
Amasa Merriman
1729-1794
Amasa Merriman
B:
17 Jun 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1794
Sarah Ives
1733-1776
Sarah Ives
B:
29 May 1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Sep 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1776
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Tabitha Sexton
1729-
Tabitha Sexton
B:
9 Apr 1729
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Enoch Merriman
1731-1731
Enoch Merriman
B:
1 May 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1731
Elizabeth Merriman
1732-
Elizabeth Merriman
B:
27 Jul 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Reuben Preston
Esther Merriman
1734-1787
Esther Merriman
B:
2 Dec 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 May 1787
Congregational, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Ephraim Preston
Eliasaph Merriman
1736-1815
Eliasaph Merriman
B:
9 Nov 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 May 1815
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jerusha Matoon
1742-1827
Jerusha Matoon
B:
25 Mar 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Jan 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1827
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Enoch Merriman
1739-Abt 1740
Enoch Merriman
B:
26 May 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1740
Ebenezer Merriman
1739-
Ebenezer Merriman
B:
26 May 1739
Turhand Merriman
1741-Abt 1742
Turhand Merriman
B:
24 May 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Charles Merriman
1744-Abt 1745
Charles Merriman
B:
2 Sep 1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Merriman
1749-1758
Abigail Merriman
B:
17 Jun 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1758
Abigail Hull
1704-1774
Abigail Hull
B:
14 Jan 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1774
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Elsapeth (or Eliasaph) Merriman
1695-1758
Captain Elsapeth (or Eliasaph) Merriman
B:
20 May 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Dec 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dr. Zephaniah Hull
1728-1760
Dr. Zephaniah Hull
B:
1728
D:
1760
Hannah Doolittle
1732-1760
Hannah Doolittle
B:
1732
D:
1760
Lois Hull
1730-1803
Lois Hull
B:
25 Sep 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jun 1803
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Doolittle
1730-1760
Thomas Doolittle
B:
1730
D:
1760
Nathaniel Royce
1734-1793
Nathaniel Royce
B:
20 May 1734
D:
1793
Elizabeth Hull
1733-
Elizabeth Hull
B:
14 Feb 1732/1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Ephraim Cook
1730-1789
Captain Ephraim Cook
B:
7 Sep 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1789
Congregational Society, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Dr. John Hull
1704-1762
Dr. John Hull
B:
13 Nov 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 May 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Ives
1708-1760
Sarah Ives
B:
9 Sep 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Jun 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Damaris Ives
1718-1802
Damaris Ives
B:
6 Jul 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Nov 1802
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hull
1707-1789
Samuel Hull
B:
1 Sep 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1789
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hall
1737-1797
Sarah Hall
B:
1737
D:
1797
Philemon Johnson
1726-1777
Philemon Johnson
B:
24 May 1726
M:
16 Oct 1760
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1777
Love Hall
1742-1808
Love Hall
B:
30 Apr 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 May 1808
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
James Scarritt
1737-Aft 1817
James Scarritt
B:
2 Sep 1737
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 May 1764
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 21 Apr 1817
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hull
1710-
Sarah Hull
B:
30 Mar 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hall
1709-1771
Samuel Hall
B:
7 Jun 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1771
Benjamin Hull
1712-Aft 1790
Benjamin Hull
B:
6 Jul 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1790
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Andrews
1674-1732
Elizabeth Andrews
B:
17 Jul 1674
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Apr 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dr. Benjamin Hull
1672-1741
Dr. Benjamin Hull
B:
10 Apr 1672
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
14 Sep 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1741
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Andrews
1677-Abt 1752
Mary Andrews
B:
27 Mar 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1752
Joseph Andrews
1679-1741
Joseph Andrews
B:
1 Jun 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Margaret Andrews
1681-1710
Margaret Andrews
B:
15 Jan 1681
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
David Hall
1705-1755
David Hall
B:
16 Oct 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1755
Lake George, Adirondack Mountains, CT
Jonathan Hall
1708-1754
Jonathan Hall
B:
13 Jan 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
Abigail Hall
1740-1816
Abigail Hall
B:
20 Mar 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1816
Elam Cook
1735-1808
Elam Cook
B:
10 Nov 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1808
Congregational Society, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hall
1710-1787
Joseph Hall
B:
31 May 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 May 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Judd
1712-1751
Abigail Judd
B:
6 Nov 1712
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Hall
1713-
Anna Hall
B:
18 Jan 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hall
John Ives
1729-1816
John Ives
B:
4 Jul 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Jan 1759
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1816
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Hall
1714-1781
Isaac Hall
B:
11 Jul 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moss
1716-1791
Mary Moss
B:
22 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1791
Phebe Hall
1717-1735
Phebe Hall
B:
12 Feb 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 May 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ezekiel Hall
1719-Bef 1799
Ezekiel Hall
B:
12 May 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1799
Benjamin Hall
1722-1722
Benjamin Hall
B:
8 Aug 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Hall
1722-
Thankful Hall
B:
30 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Hall
1725-1808
Benjamin Hall
B:
20 Oct 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jul 1808
John Dunbar
1744-AS INFANT
John Dunbar
B:
15 Apr 1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
AS INFANT
Moses Dunbar
1746-1777
Moses Dunbar
B:
3 Jun 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1777
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Phoebe Jerome
Abt 1748-1776
Phoebe Jerome
B:
Abt 1748
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 May 1776
Aaron Dunbar
1747-1820
Aaron Dunbar
B:
13 Jan 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1820
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Joel Dunbar
1749-AS INFANT
Joel Dunbar
B:
22 Sep 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
AS INFANT
Dinah Dunbar
1751-
Dinah Dunbar
B:
28 Oct 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joel Dunbar
1753-1827
Joel Dunbar
B:
15 Nov 1753
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1827
Camden, Oneida County, NY
Rebecca Curtis
1753-1831
Rebecca Curtis
B:
15 Sep 1753
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 May 1775
Congregational, Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1831
Camden, Oneida County, NY
Temperance Dunbar
1756-
Temperance Dunbar
B:
21 Oct 1756
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Miles Dunbar
Abt 1758-
Miles Dunbar
B:
Abt 1758
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Oblong, Dutchess County, NY
John Dunbar
1760-
John Dunbar
B:
28 Oct 1760
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Charity Dunbar
1763-
Charity Dunbar
B:
20 Feb 1763
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ada Dunbar
1765-1812
Ada Dunbar
B:
28 Feb 1765
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1812
Molly Dunbar
1767-
Molly Dunbar
B:
5 Jan 1767
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
David Dunbar
1770-1847
David Dunbar
B:
26 May 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1847
Jonathan Dunbar
1770-1843
Jonathan Dunbar
B:
26 May 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1843
Temperance Hall
1727-1770
Temperance Hall
B:
16 Apr 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 May 1770
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
John Dunbar
1724-1786
John Dunbar
B:
28 Sep 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1743
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1786
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Dinah Andrews
1684-1763
Dinah Andrews
B:
25 Jul 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Hall
1679-1760
Jonathan Hall
B:
25 Jul 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 May 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Parents
Henry Hy Peck
Abt 1615-1651
Joan Allen
Abt 1620-Aft 1670
Elizabeth Peck
1643-1683
Elizabeth Peck
B:
7 May 1643
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1683
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Andrews
1645-1711
Samuel Andrews
B:
16 Oct 1645
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Sep 1662
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT