Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Ruth Parker
1734 - 1796 (62 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elijah Field
1828-1869
Elijah Field
B:
22 May 1828
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1869
Martha Williams Mantor
1833-1891
Martha Williams Mantor
B:
25 Jul 1833
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1856
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Nov 1891
Theodore Field
1789-1865
Theodore Field
B:
1789
D:
16 Apr 1865
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Deborah Williams
1790-1854
Deborah Williams
B:
1790
D:
2 Jul 1854
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Captain Elijah Field
1754-1822
Captain Elijah Field
B:
2 Feb 1754
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1822
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Tryphena Cooley
1756-1833
Tryphena Cooley
B:
18 Aug 1756
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
2 Sep 1783
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1833
Hawley, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Lucinda Cooley
Abt 1810-
Sarah Lucinda Cooley
B:
Abt 1810
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY
Morgan Scudder
Abt 1802-1868
Morgan Scudder
B:
Abt 1802
Ewing, Mercer County, NJ
M:
22 Apr 1835
Ewing, Mercer County, NJ
D:
10 May 1868
Reverend Eli Field Cooley
1781-1860
Reverend Eli Field Cooley
B:
15 Oct 1781
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1860
Trenton, Mercer County, NJ
Amy Reading
Abt 1807-
Amy Reading
B:
Abt 1807
William Scudder Cooley
Abt 1809-1882
William Scudder Cooley
B:
Abt 1809
Princeton, Mercer County, NJ
D:
7 Feb 1882
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Catharine Cooley
Abt 1811-1859
Catharine Cooley
B:
Abt 1811
Princeton, Mercer County, NJ
D:
16 May 1859
Springfield, Otsego County, NY
Joseph (Colonel) Purdy
Abt 1802-
Joseph (Colonel) Purdy
B:
Abt 1802
Doylestown, Bucks County, PA
Reverend Garish Barrett
1797-1857
Reverend Garish Barrett
B:
1797
Springfield, Otsego County, NY
D:
3 Aug 1857
Springfield, Otsego County, NY
Hannah Maria Cooley
Abt 1812-1843
Hannah Maria Cooley
B:
Abt 1812
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY
D:
12 Oct 1843
Ewing, Mercer County, NJ
Samuel Stanhope Smith Cooley
1816-1875
Samuel Stanhope Smith Cooley
B:
1816
New York state
D:
30 Sep 1875
Ewing, Mercer County, NJ
Harriet S. Welling
1820-
Harriet S. Welling
B:
2 May 1820
M:
13 Oct 1841
Hannah Scudder
1788-1817
Hannah Scudder
B:
1788
Princeton, Mercer County, NJ
M:
15 Oct 1807
D:
6 Apr 1817
Cherry Valley, Otsego County, NY
Rachel Henderson Cooley
Abt 1815-
Rachel Henderson Cooley
B:
Abt 1815
Ewing, Mercer County, NJ
Dr. Thomas Spencer Henning, M.D.
Abt 1810-
Dr. Thomas Spencer Henning, M.D.
B:
Abt 1810
Steubenville, Jefferson County, OH
Mary Green Cooley
Abt 1816-
Mary Green Cooley
B:
Abt 1816
D:
Springfield, Clark County, OH
Thomas H. Bergen
Abt 1810-
Thomas H. Bergen
B:
Abt 1810
D:
Springfield, Clark County, OH
Catharine Burroughs Henderson
1780-
Catharine Burroughs Henderson
B:
1780
M:
1818
Laura Marsh
Abt 1805-
Laura Marsh
B:
Abt 1805
Almeda Marsh
Abt 1806-1832
Almeda Marsh
B:
Abt 1806
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1832
Eli Cooley Marsh
Abt 1807-
Eli Cooley Marsh
B:
Abt 1807
Austin Lysander Marsh
Abt 1808-
Austin Lysander Marsh
B:
Abt 1808
Francis Emerson Marsh
Abt 1809-1836
Francis Emerson Marsh
B:
Abt 1809
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1836
Lucy Marsh
Abt 1810-
Lucy Marsh
B:
Abt 1810
William Marsh
Abt 1811-
William Marsh
B:
Abt 1811
Edward Field Marsh
Abt 1812-
Edward Field Marsh
B:
Abt 1812
Phila Cooley
1785-1806
Phila Cooley
B:
19 Jan 1785
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1806
Amos Marsh
Abt 1780-
Amos Marsh
B:
Abt 1780
Lucy Field
1755-1838
Lucy Field
B:
6 Nov 1755
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1838
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Rinnah Cooley
1758-1826
Rinnah Cooley
B:
2 Mar 1758
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Apr 1780
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 May 1826
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Rebecca Field
1758-1773
Rebecca Field
B:
1758
D:
1773
Reverend Joseph Field
Abt 1758-1839
Reverend Joseph Field
B:
Abt 1758
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1839
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Emerson
Abt 1760-
Sarah Emerson
B:
Abt 1760
Conway, Franklin County, MA
Ruth Field
Abt 1760-
Ruth Field
B:
Abt 1760
Thomas Field
1762-1762
Thomas Field
B:
1762
D:
1762
Submit Field
Abt 1762-
Submit Field
B:
Abt 1762
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Gains Lyman
Abt 1760-
Gains Lyman
B:
Abt 1760
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Field
1764-1846
Mary Field
B:
1764
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1846
Heman Farnum
Abt 1750-
Heman Farnum
B:
Abt 1750
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Martha Field
1768-1848
Martha Field
B:
1768
D:
1848
Reverend Joseph Field, IV
1772-1866
Reverend Joseph Field, IV
B:
7 Mar 1772
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
14 Jun 1866
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
Sabra Emerson
1773-1837
Sabra Emerson
B:
11 Apr 1773
Conway, Franklin County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1798
Conway, Franklin County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1837
Charlemont, Franklin County, MA
Thomas Field
1777-
Thomas Field
B:
1777
Ruth Parker
1734-1796
Ruth Parker
B:
1734
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1796
Joseph Field
1723-1798
Joseph Field
B:
1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1798
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA