Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah Merrick
1731 - 1807 (75 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Martin Ely
1804-
Martin Ely
B:
7 May 1804
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Sarah Margaret Beach
1803-1868
Sarah Margaret Beach
B:
1803
Rochester, Monroe County, NY
M:
24 Apr 1827
Randolph, Portage County, OH
D:
9 Oct 1868
Mantorville, Dodge, MN
Pleiades Brewster Kingsley
1812-1880
Pleiades Brewster Kingsley
B:
19 Mar 1812
Mexico, Oswego County, NY
M:
10 Apr 1870
Mantorville, Dodge, MN
D:
8 Nov 1880
Mantorville, Dodge, MN
Lyman Ely
1805-1878
Lyman Ely
B:
22 Jun 1805
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
5 May 1878
Mason City, Cerro Gordo County, IA
Almira Kent
1807-1877
Almira Kent
B:
31 Mar 1807
Leyden, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Oct 1828
Mantua, Portage County, OH
D:
11 Oct 1877
Mason City, Cerro Gordo County, IA
Geuel Ely
1807-1884
Geuel Ely
B:
30 Sep 1807
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
13 Nov 1884
Peoria, Peoria County, IL
Olive Eliza Selby
1809-1861
Olive Eliza Selby
B:
15 Mar 1809
Gustavus, Trumbull County, OH
M:
5 May 1834
Gustavus, Trumbull County, OH
D:
25 Jul 1861
Peoria, Peoria County, IL
Sarah Armstrong
1820-
Sarah Armstrong
B:
4 Jun 1820
Cincinnati, Hamilton County, OH
M:
7 Nov 1862
Lewis Sterling Ely
1812-
Lewis Sterling Ely
B:
5 May 1812
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Harriet Maria Mattocks
1823-1874
Harriet Maria Mattocks
B:
26 Oct 1823
Vernon, Trumbull County, OH
M:
12 Oct 1842
Hartford, Trumbull County, OH
D:
29 Oct 1874
Vernon, Trumbull County, OH
Mary Carter
1808-
Mary Carter
B:
12 Mar 1808
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
7 May 1876
Charles City, Floyd County, IA
Hanson Asher Ely
1813-1884
Hanson Asher Ely
B:
11 Sep 1813
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
1884
Mary Ester Titus
1814-1892
Mary Ester Titus
B:
18 Oct 1814
Broome, Schoharie County, NY
M:
21 Oct 1835
Newburg, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
1892
Mary Alvira Ely
1819-1866
Mary Alvira Ely
B:
14 Sep 1819
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
1 Sep 1866
Mantorville, Dodge, MN
Giles Austin Titus
1819-1895
Giles Austin Titus
B:
30 May 1819
Willoughby, Lake County, OH
M:
12 Feb 1848
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
1895
Asher Ely
1778-1860
Asher Ely
B:
21 Aug 1778
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1860
Brandon, Fond du Lac County, WI
Lydia Lyman
1780-1857
Lydia Lyman
B:
28 Jul 1780
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
5 May 1803
Rootstown Township, Portage County, OH
D:
16 Jan 1857
Brandon, Fond du Lac County, WI
Pleiades Brewster Kingsley
1812-1880
Pleiades Brewster Kingsley
B:
19 Mar 1812
Mexico, Oswego County, NY
M:
Mantorville, Dodge, MN
D:
8 Nov 1880
Mantorville, Dodge, MN
Anna Almena Campbell
1801-1875
Anna Almena Campbell
B:
12 Apr 1801
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
11 Mar 1875
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Colonel William A Frazer
1794-1875
Colonel William A Frazer
B:
1 Feb 1794
Lansingburgh, Rensselaer County, NY
M:
12 May 1819
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
25 Apr 1875
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Homer Moore Campbell
1803-1850
Homer Moore Campbell
B:
4 May 1803
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
13 May 1850
Ohio River
Prudence Ann Curtiss
1805-1852
Prudence Ann Curtiss
B:
15 Mar 1805
M:
4 May 1825
Charlestown, Portage County, OH
D:
2 May 1852
Campbellsport, Portage County, OH
Robert Ely Campbell
1804-1860
Robert Ely Campbell
B:
6 Nov 1804
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
21 Apr 1860
Davenport, Scott County, IA
Honor Riley Robbins
1803-
Honor Riley Robbins
B:
3 Mar 1803
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
16 Nov 1829
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Harriet Campbell
1806-1892
Harriet Campbell
B:
16 Dec 1806
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
21 Feb 1892
Asahel Kent, Jr.
1797-1840
Asahel Kent, Jr.
B:
30 Dec 1797
Massachusetts
M:
31 Jul 1831
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
5 Sep 1840
Caledonia, Kent County, MI
Peter D. McNaughton
1809-1882
Peter D. McNaughton
B:
17 Nov 1809
Breadelbane, Perthshire, Scotland
M:
30 Mar 1842
Caledonia, Kent County, MI
D:
22 Mar 1882
Middleville, Berry, MI
Edwin Campbell
1809-1870
Edwin Campbell
B:
27 May 1809
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
16 Jun 1870
New Orleans, Orleans Parish, LA
Richard Brush Campbell
1811-1874
Richard Brush Campbell
B:
15 Jan 1811
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
31 Mar 1874
New Orleans, Orleans Parish, LA
Louisa Parmelee
1811-
Louisa Parmelee
B:
31 May 1811
West Dover, Windham County, VT
M:
31 Mar 1836
Sullivan, Ashland County, OH
Sarah Ann Campbell
1813-1814
Sarah Ann Campbell
B:
13 Mar 1813
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
14 Mar 1814
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Sarah Campbell
1815-1820
Sarah Campbell
B:
4 Feb 1815
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
14 Jul 1820
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
John Lewis Campbell
1817-1850
John Lewis Campbell
B:
26 Apr 1817
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
2 May 1850
Ohio River
Sylvia Parmelee
1818-
Sylvia Parmelee
B:
3 Jun 1818
Sullivan, Ashland County, OH
M:
18 Nov 1844
Sullivan, Ashland County, OH
Mary Ann Campbell
1820-
Mary Ann Campbell
B:
10 Mar 1820
Campbellsport, Portage County, OH
Benjamin F. Locke
1810-
Benjamin F. Locke
B:
12 Apr 1810
Stephentown, Rensselaer County, NY
M:
21 May 1846
Brunswick, Medina County, OH
Francis Henry Lamb
1833-
Francis Henry Lamb
B:
24 Aug 1833
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1865
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Frederick Campbell
1822-1823
Frederick Campbell
B:
10 Mar 1822
Campbellsport, Portage County, OH
D:
Aug 1823
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Sarah Ely
1780-1866
Sarah Ely
B:
30 Aug 1780
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Feb 1866
Coopersville, Ottawa County, MI
General John Campbell
1778-1827
General John Campbell
B:
10 Aug 1778
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1800
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
3 Aug 1827
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Merrick Ely Mason
1800-1840
Merrick Ely Mason
B:
16 Nov 1800
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
22 Jul 1840
Mary Ann (Eldridge) West
Harriet Mason
1806-1806
Harriet Mason
B:
12 Aug 1806
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Aug 1806
Orville Lucius Mason
1807-1878
Orville Lucius Mason
B:
29 Jul 1807
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1878
Peter Lewis Mason
1809-1845
Peter Lewis Mason
B:
14 Feb 1809
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1845
Edgar Farnum Mason
1811-1862
Edgar Farnum Mason
B:
16 Jun 1811
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
17 Feb 1862
Dakota City, Dakota County, NE
Lydia Ann Doolittle
1815-1887
Lydia Ann Doolittle
B:
10 Jul 1815
Williamsburg, Blair County, PA
M:
28 Oct 1833
Williamsburg, Blair County, PA
D:
2 Nov 1887
Williamsburg, Blair County, PA
Mary Ann Mason
1813-
Mary Ann Mason
B:
27 May 1813
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
John Jones
1811-1873
John Jones
B:
20 Mar 1811
Herefordshire, England
M:
10 Feb 1836
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
4 Sep 1873
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Stephen Alexander Mason
1817-
Stephen Alexander Mason
B:
1 Mar 1817
Shalersville, Portage County, OH
Lucinda Hoyt
1821-
Lucinda Hoyt
B:
5 Apr 1821
Sullivan, Ashland County, OH
M:
15 Jun 1841
Chardon, Geauga County, OH
Anna Almena Mason
1817-
Anna Almena Mason
B:
1 Mar 1817
Shalersville, Portage County, OH
Alfred Hallis Betts
Alfred Hallis Betts
M:
16 Jul 1848
Lorain County, OH
Louisa E. Mason
1819-
Louisa E. Mason
B:
10 Nov 1819
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Laura Elisheba Mason
1819-
Laura Elisheba Mason
B:
10 Nov 1819
Shatersville, Portage County, OH
Charles Edward Mason
1822-
Charles Edward Mason
B:
4 Mar 1822
Portage County, OH
Mary Laura Adams
1826-
Mary Laura Adams
B:
1 Sep 1826
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
M:
21 Apr 1846
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Anna Ely
1782-1843
Anna Ely
B:
10 Oct 1782
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1843
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Stephen Mason
1779-1841
Stephen Mason
B:
5 Mar 1779
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
12 Jan 1800
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1841
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Lucinda Day
1810-1897
Lucinda Day
B:
5 Nov 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1897
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Amanda Day
1812-1903
Amanda Day
B:
9 Sep 1812
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1903
Guy Carleton Munsell
1808-Aft 1884
Guy Carleton Munsell
B:
4 Jun 1808
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1836
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 1884
Anne Day
1815-1843
Anne Day
B:
28 Jul 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1843
Lydia Day
1817-1902
Lydia Day
B:
8 Aug 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1902
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Charles H. Oakes
Eunice Bliss Day
1823-Abt 1893
Eunice Bliss Day
B:
22 Jul 1823
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 1893
Reverend Isaac Grout Bliss
1822-1889
Reverend Isaac Grout Bliss
B:
5 Jul 1822
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 May 1847
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1889
Josiah Day
1826-1882
Josiah Day
B:
2 Sep 1826
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1882
Aaron Day, Jr.
1780-1859
Aaron Day, Jr.
B:
14 Sep 1780
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1809
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1859
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Merrick Ely
1785-1786
Merrick Ely
B:
16 Jan 1785
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Heman (Herman) Ely Day
1804-1890
Heman (Herman) Ely Day
B:
23 Nov 1804
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
30 May 1890
Minerva Scranton
1808-1838
Minerva Scranton
B:
15 Feb 1808
M:
12 Apr 1830
Portage, Wood County, OH
D:
18 Jul 1838
Martha Wakefield
1816-1878
Martha Wakefield
B:
10 Sep 1816
Watertown, Jefferson County, NY
M:
10 Apr 1840
Portage, Wood County, OH
D:
3 Dec 1878
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Harriet Caroline Day
1806-
Harriet Caroline Day
B:
6 Nov 1806
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Aribut Tibbals
1799-1846
Aribut Tibbals
B:
18 Sep 1799
Granville, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Dec 1825
D:
19 Nov 1846
Massillon, Stark, OH
Mortimer Lewis Day
1810-1898
Mortimer Lewis Day
B:
12 Feb 1810
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
25 Mar 1898
Lorinda Ellen Card
1807-1857
Lorinda Ellen Card
B:
5 May 1807
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
M:
29 Sep 1833
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
7 Oct 1857
Edinburg, Portage County, OH
Betsey Clark Raymond
1807-1874
Betsey Clark Raymond
B:
1807
Bristol, Addison County, VT
M:
25 Nov 1858
D:
23 Jan 1874
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Julius Harrison Day
1813-
Julius Harrison Day
B:
2 May 1813
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Nancy (Brisbane) Brisbine
1814-1868
Nancy (Brisbane) Brisbine
B:
27 Mar 1814
Achor, Columbiana County, OH
M:
25 Feb 1836
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
23 Feb 1868
Edinburg, Portage County, OH
Sarah R. Bump
1823-
Sarah R. Bump
B:
2 Feb 1823
Mantua Township, Portage County, OH
M:
14 Jul 1869
Maria Louisa Day
1815-1894
Maria Louisa Day
B:
4 Oct 1815
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
13 Sep 1894
Atwater, Portage County, OH
Sylvester Card
1813-1856
Sylvester Card
B:
29 Mar 1813
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
M:
9 May 1833
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
11 Oct 1856
Edinburg, Portage County, OH
Zenas A. (Linus) Horton
1810-1866
Zenas A. (Linus) Horton
B:
31 Jul 1810
New York state
M:
21 Sep 1864
Edinburg, Portage County, OH
D:
20 Feb 1866
Atwaters, Cayuga County, NY
John Benjamin Whittlesey
1805-
John Benjamin Whittlesey
B:
15 Aug 1805
New Durham, Greene County, NY
M:
27 Nov 1866
Atwater, Portage County, OH
Roswell Merrick Day
1818-1886
Roswell Merrick Day
B:
26 Feb 1818
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
9 Sep 1886
Macon County, MO
Minerva Murrell Russell
Minerva Murrell Russell
M:
29 Aug 1839
Portage, Wood County, OH
Nancy Ann Murrell
1815-1888
Nancy Ann Murrell
B:
27 Aug 1815
New Lisbon, Columbiana County, OH
M:
29 Aug 1839
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
D:
24 Nov 1888
Macon County, MO
Frances Laura Day
1821-1847
Frances Laura Day
B:
17 Sep 1821
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
D:
18 Jun 1847
Homer Judd
Lucy Ann Day
1828-1834
Lucy Ann Day
B:
19 Mar 1828
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
11 Sep 1834
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
Lucy Ely
1787-1868
Lucy Ely
B:
16 Mar 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1868
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Munn Day
1783-1863
Munn Day
B:
9 Sep 1783
Granby, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1804
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
26 Feb 1863
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Armida Althea Ely
1816-
Armida Althea Ely
B:
16 Nov 1816
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Marcus De Forest Galpin
1816-
Marcus De Forest Galpin
B:
5 Mar 1816
Susquehannah, Susquehannah, PA
M:
5 Aug 1837
Amherst, Lorain County, OH
Lucinda Almena Ely
1818-
Lucinda Almena Ely
B:
25 Dec 1818
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
John Seward Case
1808-1895
John Seward Case
B:
11 Jul 1808
Granby, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Jun 1850
Amherst, Lorain County, OH
D:
1895
Eli Farnum Ely
1822-1881
Eli Farnum Ely
B:
27 Aug 1822
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
21 Mar 1881
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Eliza Jane Wright
Abt 1826-
Eliza Jane Wright
B:
Abt 1826
Belleville, Richland County, OH
M:
June 1849
Sullivan, Ashland County, OH
D:
Amherst, Lorain County, OH
Mary Ann Ely
1825-1866
Mary Ann Ely
B:
6 Sep 1825
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
D:
11 Jul 1866
Wellington, Lorain County, OH
Charles Wesley Higgins
1823-
Charles Wesley Higgins
B:
6 Aug 1823
Birmingham, Erie County, OH
M:
6 Mar 1848
Amherst, Lorain County, OH
Lewis Ely, Jr.
1789-1831
Lewis Ely, Jr.
B:
9 Jun 1789
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1831
Amherst, Lorain County, OH
Thankful Farnum
1797-1864
Thankful Farnum
B:
26 Mar 1797
Blandford, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1816
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
14 Feb 1864
Elyria, Lorain County, OH
Daniel Osman Diver
1807-
Daniel Osman Diver
B:
23 Aug 1807
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
Margaret Ann Kinnaman
1811-1841
Margaret Ann Kinnaman
B:
26 May 1811
Petersburg, Mahoning County, OH
M:
13 Nov 1832
Petersburg, Mahoning County, OH
D:
18 Jan 1841
West Millgrove, Wood County, OH
Esther Robertson
1818-
Esther Robertson
B:
2 Apr 1818
Portage, Wood County, OH
M:
24 Feb 1842
Marion County, OH
Laura Caroline Diver
1809-1881
Laura Caroline Diver
B:
12 Oct 1809
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
D:
19 Feb 1881
Powell Merry
1808-1895
Powell Merry
B:
1 Mar 1808
Phelps Township, Ontario County, NY
M:
14 Jan 1830
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
16 Aug 1895
Scott Township
Campbell Rensselaer Diver
1812-1873
Campbell Rensselaer Diver
B:
3 Mar 1812
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
D:
7 Aug 1873
Jane H. Wisden
1814-1884
Jane H. Wisden
A:
16 Dec 1814
Brighton, Sussex, England
M:
29 Jun 1836
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
16 Aug 1884
Laura Ely
1789-1867
Laura Ely
B:
9 Jun 1789
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 May 1867
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Lieut. John Diver
1787-1864
Lieut. John Diver
B:
2 Feb 1787
Granville, Hampden County, MA
M:
6 May 1805
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
13 Apr 1864
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Louisa Harriet Ely
1823-1844
Louisa Harriet Ely
B:
15 May 1823
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
27 Aug 1844
Luke Dewey Johnson
1812-1860
Luke Dewey Johnson
B:
13 Mar 1812
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
M:
18 Aug 1843
D:
29 Jan 1860
Newburg, Cuyahoga County, OH
Lucinda Maria Ely
1825-
Lucinda Maria Ely
B:
6 Feb 1825
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Luke Dewey Johnson
1812-1860
Luke Dewey Johnson
B:
13 Mar 1812
Richmond, Berkshire County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1846
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
29 Jan 1860
Newburg, Cuyahoga County, OH
Eli Ely
1826-
Eli Ely
B:
2 Oct 1826
Beaver, Pike County, OH
Ann Jennette Ely
1827-1827
Ann Jennette Ely
B:
30 Jan 1827
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
2 Oct 1827
Ann Jennette Ely
1830-1845
Ann Jennette Ely
B:
27 Apr 1830
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
15 Oct 1845
Sarah Thankful Ely
1832-
Sarah Thankful Ely
B:
31 Jan 1832
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Isaac Bears
Isaac Bears
M:
16 Mar 1864
Major Merrick Ely
1793-1838
Major Merrick Ely
B:
7 Oct 1793
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1838
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Lovisa Farnum
1789-1869
Lovisa Farnum
B:
20 Nov 1789
Blandford, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Sep 1821
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
20 Nov 1869
Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
Lyman Ely
1796-1798
Lyman Ely
B:
20 Jan 1796
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1798
Granville, Hampden County, MA
Sir Lyman Ely
1798-1883
Sir Lyman Ely
B:
8 Oct 1798
Granville, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1883
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Jared Emmons Ely
1830-
Jared Emmons Ely
B:
6 Oct 1830
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Sarah Anna McFarland
1851-
Sarah Anna McFarland
B:
25 Jun 1851
Ursa, Adams County, IL
M:
3 Nov 1870
Adams County, IL
Lewis Ely
1832-1850
Lewis Ely
B:
30 Jun 1832
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
10 Apr 1850
Mendon, Adams County, IL
Edwin Ely
1834-1838
Edwin Ely
B:
6 Apr 1834
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
4 Mar 1838
Atwater, Portage County, OH
Phebe Jane Ely
1842-1921
Phebe Jane Ely
B:
10 Mar 1842
Mendon, Adams County, IL
D:
7 Jan 1921
Mendon, Adams County, IL
Peter Quick Austin
1837-1906
Peter Quick Austin
B:
5 Aug 1837
Lyons, Wayne County, NY
M:
7 Apr 1864
Mendon, Adams County, IL
D:
1906
Mendon, Adams County, IL
Emma Amelia Ely
1844-
Emma Amelia Ely
B:
8 Sep 1844
Mendon, Adams County, IL
Leonidas Thompson
1842-
Leonidas Thompson
B:
13 Jan 1842
Lima, Adams County, IL
M:
18 Mar 1869
Mendon, Adams County, IL
Deborah Ely
1847-1898
Deborah Ely
B:
18 Jun 1847
Mendon, Adams County, IL
D:
2 Dec 1898
Adam McFarland
Abt 1848-1882
Adam McFarland
B:
Abt 1848
Clermont County, OH
M:
1871
Mendon, Adams County, IL
D:
Feb 1882
Ralph Granger Ely
1803-1883
Ralph Granger Ely
B:
14 Aug 1803
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
24 Feb 1883
Mendon, Adams County, IL
Pamela Permelia Scranton
1810-1883
Pamela Permelia Scranton
B:
20 Feb 1808/1810
Atwater, Portage County, OH
M:
20 Oct 1828
Atwater, Portage County, OH
D:
20 Jan 1883
Mendon, Adams County, IL
Lewis Ely
1756-1826
Lewis Ely
B:
9 Dec 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1826
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Anna Granger
1758-1837
Anna Granger
B:
25 Sep 1758
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Oct 1777
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1837
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Eunice Ely
1759-
Eunice Ely
B:
20 Apr 1759
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Russell Ely Dewey
1812-
Russell Ely Dewey
B:
8 Jun 1812
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Margaret Shepard Hastings
1816-
Margaret Shepard Hastings
B:
21 Apr 1816
Heath, Franklin County, MA
M:
25 Apr 1837
Heath, Franklin County, MA
Olive Ely Dewey
1822-
Olive Ely Dewey
B:
4 Jul 1822
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Charles Francis Allen
1826-1884
Charles Francis Allen
B:
11 Sep 1826
Blackstone, Worcester County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1849
Nashua, Hillsborough County, NH
D:
26 Oct 1884
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Marcia Ely
1787-1852
Marcia Ely
B:
24 Mar 1787
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1852
Worcester, Worcester County, MA
Sewall Dewey
1782-1850
Sewall Dewey
B:
3 Mar 1782
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Jun 1850
Nashua, Hillsborough County, NH
Olive Ely
1789-1815
Olive Ely
B:
19 Apr 1789
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Apr 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Arminius Ely
1815-1838
Arminius Ely
B:
13 Jan 1815
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aug 1838
Edinburg, Portage County, OH
Elizabeth Queer
Abt 1817-
Elizabeth Queer
B:
Abt 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 May 1836
Portage County, OH
Sarah Merrick Ely
1816-
Sarah Merrick Ely
B:
28 Nov 1816
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Reverend Amos Sutton Hayden
1813-1880
Reverend Amos Sutton Hayden
B:
17 Sep 1813
Youngstown, Mahoning County, OH
M:
31 May 1837
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
10 Sep 1880
Collamer, Cuyahoga County, OH
Darius Ely
1818-1867
Darius Ely
B:
10 Jun 1818
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jul 1867
Pipestone Township, Berrien County, MI
Lorinda Lucy Trowbridge
1819-
Lorinda Lucy Trowbridge
B:
22 Nov 1819
Edinburg Township, Portage County, OH
M:
10 Apr 1839
Edinburg Township, Portage County, OH
Esther Wood Ely
1820-1907
Esther Wood Ely
B:
10 Jul 1820
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
9 Nov 1907
Greenwood County, KS
John Shaw Jones
1815-1898
John Shaw Jones
B:
18 Oct 1815
Euclid, Cuyahoga County, OH
M:
31 Oct 1843
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
10 Mar 1898
Honey Creek Township, Greenwood County, KS
Margaret Delilah Ely
1828-
Margaret Delilah Ely
B:
3 Dec 1828
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Orrin Lyon
1820-
Orrin Lyon
B:
11 Mar 1820
Broadalbin, Fulton County, NY
M:
3 Feb 1847
East Cleveland, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
Ohio
Laura Charlotte Ely
1830-1895
Laura Charlotte Ely
B:
25 Feb 1830
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
D:
Jan 1895
Greenwood County, KS
Franklin Lyon
1824-1900
Franklin Lyon
B:
24 Sep 1824
New York state
M:
28 Apr 1849
Euclid, Cuyahoga County, OH
D:
11 Apr 1900
Greenwood County, KS
Stebbins Buckminster Ely
1832-
Stebbins Buckminster Ely
B:
12 Mar 1832
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Marion Altha Mott
1835-1854
Marion Altha Mott
B:
18 Aug 1835
Garrettsville, Portage County, OH
M:
30 Dec 1853
Hiram Township, Portage County, OH
D:
20 Apr 1854
Euclid, Cuyahoga County, OH
Caroline Olivia Miller Mott
1835-
Caroline Olivia Miller Mott
B:
5 Jun 1835
Portland, Caledonia County, VT
M:
4 Jun 1857
Cuyahoga County, OH
Sewall Dewey Ely
1835-
Sewall Dewey Ely
B:
9 May 1835
Deerfield, Portage County, OH
Permella M. Merrill
1840-
Permella M. Merrill
B:
13 Aug 1840
Euclid, Cuyahoga County, OH
M:
24 Oct 1858
Euclid Township, Portage County, OH
Alfred Ely
1791-1881
Alfred Ely
B:
6 Aug 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 May 1881
Euclid, Cuyahoga County, OH
Laura W. Ladd
1792-1856
Laura W. Ladd
B:
20 Aug 1792
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
21 Sep 1813
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1856
Euclid, Cuyahoga County, OH
Linus Ely
1821-
Linus Ely
B:
18 Mar 1821
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
Sarah Druscilla Tyler
1823-
Sarah Druscilla Tyler
B:
18 May 1823
Canandaigua, Ontario County, NY
M:
10 Sep 1844
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Alma Ely
1825-1847
Alma Ely
B:
13 May 1825
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
D:
5 Feb 1847
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
James Carnaham
James Carnaham
M:
6 May 1846
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Ralph Ely
1830-1889
Ralph Ely
B:
22 Jul 1830
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
D:
4 Jun 1889
Eva Frances Hinman
1847-1905
Eva Frances Hinman
B:
22 Sep 1847
Edinburg Township, Portage County, OH
M:
22 Sep 1875
Edinburg Township, Portage County, OH
D:
13 Jun 1905
Julia Maria Ely
1835-
Julia Maria Ely
B:
6 Jan 1835
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Jillson
Captain Ashley Ely
1793-1868
Captain Ashley Ely
B:
4 Nov 1793
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1868
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Sarah Lazarus
1799-1881
Sarah Lazarus
B:
27 Jan 1799
Smithfield, Fayette County, PA
M:
22 Dec 1819
Deerfield Township, Portage County, OH
D:
8 Sep 1881
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Darius Ely Douglass
1817-1854
Darius Ely Douglass
B:
21 Oct 1817
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1854
Buffalo, Erie County, NY
Francis Ely Henry Douglass
1819-1821
Francis Ely Henry Douglass
B:
3 Jun 1819
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1821
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Ely
1797-1819
Mary Ely
B:
23 Jan 1797
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1819
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Douglass
1792-1864
Henry Douglass
B:
12 May 1792
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1816
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1864
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Ralph Ely
1799-1826
Ralph Ely
B:
29 Jul 1799
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1826
Wheeling, Ohio County, WV
Henry Anson Ely
1835-1838
Henry Anson Ely
B:
17 Jun 1835
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
17 Jun 1838
New York City, New York County, NY
Joseph Merrick Ely
1838-
Joseph Merrick Ely
B:
27 Mar 1838
New York City, New York County, NY
Elizabeth Hinshel Wood
1843-
Elizabeth Hinshel Wood
B:
Aug 1843
New York state
M:
16 Jan 1870
New York City, New York County, NY
Captain George William Ely
1840-1922
Captain George William Ely
B:
6 Jan 1840
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
6 Aug 1922
New York City, New York County, NY
Frances Almira Wheeler
1843-1926
Frances Almira Wheeler
B:
20 Mar 1843
Seymour, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Nov 1864
Seymour, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1926
Charles Strong Ely
1841-1851
Charles Strong Ely
B:
12 Jul 1841
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
Feb 1851
New York City, New York County, NY
Frederick Whittlesey Ely
1843-1872
Frederick Whittlesey Ely
B:
29 Aug 1843
Owego, Tioga County, NY
D:
29 Sep 1872
Athens, Bradford County, PA
Juliette Marie Ely
1846-
Juliette Marie Ely
B:
13 Dec 1846
New York City, New York County, NY
Laura Ann Camp Ely
1849-1879
Laura Ann Camp Ely
B:
27 May 1849
New York City, New York County, NY
D:
6 Dec 1879
Athens, Bradford County, PA
Joseph Merrick Ely
1802-1873
Joseph Merrick Ely
B:
15 Jan 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1873
Athens, Bradford County, PA
Juliette Marie Camp
1807-1888
Juliette Marie Camp
B:
8 Apr 1807
Owego, Tioga County, NY
M:
7 Aug 1834
Owego, Tioga County, NY
D:
28 Dec 1888
Athens, Bradford County, PA
Captain Darius Ely
1761-1844
Captain Darius Ely
B:
29 Sep 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1844
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Margaret Ashley
1765-1838
Margaret Ashley
B:
18 Sep 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1786
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Mar 1838
Ravenna, Portage County, OH
Sarah Ely
1763-1772
Sarah Ely
B:
19 Dec 1763
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1772
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucy Ely
1818-
Lucy Ely
B:
15 Dec 1818
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Horace Seaver Burr
1820-
Horace Seaver Burr
B:
18 Feb 1820
Marshall, Allegany County, NY
M:
1 Oct 1840
Marshall, Allegany County, NY
Ralph Ely
1820-1883
Ralph Ely
B:
10 Jul 1820
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
12 Apr 1883
Cross Village, Emmet County, MI
Mary Eliza Halstead
1823-1905
Mary Eliza Halstead
B:
16 Feb 1823
Waterloo, Seneca County, NY
M:
22 Sep 1842
Brookville, Franklin County, IN
D:
1905
Livantia Ely
1821-1827
Livantia Ely
B:
25 Jan 1821
Paris, Oneida County, NY
D:
23 Dec 1827
Derwin Ely
1828-
Derwin Ely
B:
27 Jan 1828
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Helen Mar Hart
1833-
Helen Mar Hart
B:
12 Aug 1833
Augusta, Oneida County, NY
M:
5 Nov 1851
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Flavius Ely
1829-1864
Flavius Ely
B:
17 Oct 1829
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
20 Nov 1864
Arcadia, Gratiot County, MI
Polly Mary Bellows
1833-1865
Polly Mary Bellows
B:
22 May 1833
Arkwright Township, Chautauqua County, NY
M:
8 Nov 1854
Middleport, Niagara County, NY
D:
20 Dec 1865
Arcadia, Gratiot County, MI
Armenius Ely
1796-1864
Armenius Ely
B:
20 Oct 1796
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1864
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Electa Munger
1799-1836
Electa Munger
B:
20 May 1799
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
M:
18 Mar 1818
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
5 Sep 1836
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Julia Frances Ely
1845-
Julia Frances Ely
B:
29 May 1845
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
William Henry Gould
1838-
William Henry Gould
B:
23 Nov 1838
Carroll, Cattaraugus County, NY
M:
14 Aug 1864
Jamestown, Chautauqua County, NY
Charles Brewer Ely
1846-
Charles Brewer Ely
B:
19 Sep 1846
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Grace Greenwood Horton
Grace Greenwood Horton
M:
14 Nov 1871
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Lorenzo Ely
Abt 1849-
Lorenzo Ely
B:
Abt 1849
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Clarissa Aurelia Hatch
1816-1876
Clarissa Aurelia Hatch
B:
13 May 1816
Aurelius, Cayuga County, NY
M:
4 Jan 1837
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
5 Sep 1876
Jamestown, Chautauqua County, NY
Francis Alonzo Ely
1828-1864
Francis Alonzo Ely
B:
9 Oct 1828
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
26 Jun 1864
Charlotte Elizabeth Parmelee
1839-1867
Charlotte Elizabeth Parmelee
B:
26 Sep 1839
Clinton, Oneida County, NY
M:
5 Jan 1860
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
11 Jul 1867
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Harriet Elizabeth Ely
1834-1864
Harriet Elizabeth Ely
B:
15 Jan 1834
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
26 Jun 1864
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Henry Augustus Boyer
1827-
Henry Augustus Boyer
B:
20 Jan 1827
York, York County, PA
M:
3 Sep 1860
Marshall Township, Oneida County, NY
Thomas Adin Ely
1799-1871
Thomas Adin Ely
B:
26 Feb 1799
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1871
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Louisa Blakesley
1804-1849
Louisa Blakesley
B:
19 Aug 1804
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
M:
25 Jan 1826
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
2 May 1849
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Levantine Ely
1828-1843
Levantine Ely
B:
30 Apr 1828
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
5 Jun 1843
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Warren Ely
1836-
Warren Ely
B:
9 Oct 1836
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Ellen Frances Skinner
1835-1860
Ellen Frances Skinner
B:
20 Sep 1835
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
M:
6 Oct 1858
Deansville, Oneida County, NY
D:
11 Oct 1860
Deansville, Oneida County, NY
Amelia Jane Frazier
1839-1863
Amelia Jane Frazier
B:
15 Jul 1839
Clayton, Jefferson County, NY
M:
27 Aug 1862
D:
15 Jun 1863
Deansville, Oneida County, NY
Sarah Jane Gaylord
1842-
Sarah Jane Gaylord
B:
22 Feb 1842
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
M:
20 Dec 1866
Alverson Ely
1802-1881
Alverson Ely
B:
26 Mar 1802
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
3 May 1881
Deansville, Oneida County, NY
Sibyl Warren
1809-
Sibyl Warren
B:
4 Jun 1809
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
15 Jan 1827
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Thaddeus Ely
1829-1906
Thaddeus Ely
B:
3 Sep 1829
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
19 Jul 1906
Elma, Howard County, IA
Mary Simmons
1833-1922
Mary Simmons
B:
1 Jan 1833
Trenton, Hastings, ON, Canada
M:
26 Jun 1850
Murray Township, Northumberland, ON, Canada
D:
22 Nov 1922
Wiggins, Morgan County, CO
Ashley Ely
1831-
Ashley Ely
B:
17 Jan 1831
Trenton, Hastings, ON, Canada
Samantha Sargent
1835-
Samantha Sargent
B:
17 Jan 1835
Smithville, Lincoln, ON, Canada
M:
20 Dec 1852
Smithville, Lincoln, ON, Canada
Eveline Ely
1833-1870
Eveline Ely
B:
16 Mar 1833
Martinsburg, Lewis County, NY
D:
23 Dec 1870
Osage, Mitchell County, IA
William Henry Rapp
William Henry Rapp
M:
1845
Caroline Ely
1835-1836
Caroline Ely
B:
1 Mar 1835
Jefferson County, NY
D:
13 Mar 1836
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Alanson Ely, II
1837-
Alanson Ely, II
B:
29 Aug 1837
Scrabble Hill, Oneida County, NY
Irene Ernest
1839-
Irene Ernest
B:
27 Nov 1839
Thompson, Geauga County, OH
M:
1 Jan 1866
Garnsville, Clayton County, IA
Adaline Ely
1839-
Adaline Ely
B:
3 Dec 1839
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
George Cadwell
1830-
George Cadwell
B:
8 Oct 1830
York, Livingston County, NY
M:
4 Jul 1855
Juliette Ely
1844-
Juliette Ely
B:
18 Dec 1844
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Gaylord Witley Hammond
Gaylord Witley Hammond
M:
25 Apr 1857
William Henry Ely
1847-1855
William Henry Ely
B:
20 Aug 1847
Frankford, Hastings County, ON, Canada
D:
25 Jul 1855
Markesan, Green Lake County, WI
Celestine Ellen Ely
1850-
Celestine Ellen Ely
B:
22 Feb 1850
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Alanson Ely
1806-1862
Alanson Ely
B:
5 Jul 1806
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
20 Sep 1862
Waukau, Winnebago County, WI
Eveline Frazier
1806-
Eveline Frazier
B:
14 Sep 1806
Le Roy, Genesee County, NY
M:
11 Oct 1827
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Grace Amanda Ely
1862-1954
Grace Amanda Ely
B:
10 Jul 1862
Oregon, Dane County, WI
D:
9 Jul 1954
St. Paul, Ramsey County, MN
Emery Wellington Ely
1829-1852
Emery Wellington Ely
B:
21 Jan 1829
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
28 Jun 1852
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Celestine Ely
1831-1878
Celestine Ely
B:
5 Oct 1831
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
7 Sep 1878
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
William Wallace Phillips
1828-1910
William Wallace Phillips
B:
8 Oct 1828
Cassadaga, Stockton Township, Chautauqua County, NY
M:
8 Oct 1850
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
1910
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Lorenzo Ely
1832-1878
Lorenzo Ely
B:
4 Oct 1832
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
7 Sep 1878
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Hannah Albina Cooper
1836-
Hannah Albina Cooper
B:
5 Sep 1836
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
M:
3 Mar 1857
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Mortimer Ely
1834-
Mortimer Ely
B:
3 Apr 1834
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Genevia Laura Cooley
1838-
Genevia Laura Cooley
B:
2 Dec 1838
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
M:
17 Dec 1857
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Louisa Mary Ely
1835-Abt 1909
Louisa Mary Ely
B:
18 Sep 1835
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
Abt 1909
Albany, Albany County, NY
Asa Albert Andrews
1833-1911
Asa Albert Andrews
B:
18 Mar 1833
Portland, Chautauqua County, NY
M:
13 Dec 1855
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
9 Dec 1911
Palo Alto, Santa Clara County, CA
Brewer Dodge Ely
1840-1864
Brewer Dodge Ely
B:
7 Jun 1840
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
19 Dec 1864
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Mary Austin Holt
1844-1879
Mary Austin Holt
B:
26 May 1844
Sheridan, Chautauqua County, NY
M:
21 Jan 1861
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
D:
2 Jan 1879
Titusville, Crawford County, PA
Lyman Ely
1806-1856
Lyman Ely
B:
5 Jul 1806
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
3 Oct 1856
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Mary Louisa Hart
1807-1856
Mary Louisa Hart
B:
19 Nov 1807
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
M:
10 Feb 1829
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
3 Oct 1856
Stockton, Chautauqua County, NY
Mary Haywood
Mary Haywood
M:
23 Jan 1861
Louise Eunice Tooley
1832-
Louise Eunice Tooley
B:
23 Dec 1832
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Frinbria Tooley
1832-
Frinbria Tooley
B:
23 Dec 1832
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Spencer Frinbria Tooley
1837-
Spencer Frinbria Tooley
B:
12 Nov 1837
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Fannie Angell
Fannie Angell
M:
12 Nov 1863
Louisa Ely
1810-
Louisa Ely
B:
1 Jan 1810
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Frinbria Tooley
1805-1855
Frinbria Tooley
B:
30 Mar 1805
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
M:
21 Mar 1832
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
D:
8 Sep 1855
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Thomas Ely
1766-1844
Thomas Ely
B:
16 Oct 1766
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1844
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Eunice Morley
1771-1836
Eunice Morley
B:
26 Jul 1771
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1792
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1836
Marshall, Oneida County, NY
Tryphena Ely
1770-1771
Tryphena Ely
B:
15 Nov 1770
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1771
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Parents
Deacon Joseph Merrick
1704-1792
Mary Leonard
1706-1779
Sarah Merrick
1731-1807
Sarah Merrick
B:
19 Sep 1731
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Ely
1725-1790
Thomas Ely
B:
1 Dec 1725
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1756
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 May 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA