Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Eli Jarnsdatter Hindoien
1851 - 1905 (53 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Daxrell McKay
1919-1996
Daxrell McKay
B:
9 Sep 1919
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
27 Jul 1996
West Sacramento, Yolo County, CA
Helen Moen
Darrell McKay
1894-1983
Darrell McKay
B:
6 Nov 1894
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
16 Jan 1983
Waconia, Carver County, MN
Marie Kugler
1894-1986
Marie Kugler
B:
5 Feb 1894
Waconia, Carver County, MN
M:
5 Feb 1918
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
May 1986
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Living
Olaf Hammer
Living
Douglas Thompson
Sam Bennett
Living
Theodore Groves
Harry McKay
1903-1967
Harry McKay
B:
17 Nov 1903
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
12 May 1967
Tacoma, Pierce County, WA
Emma Kolberg
1905-1993
Emma Kolberg
B:
9 Jun 1905
Bisbee, Towner County, ND
M:
20 May 1926
Comertown, Sheridan County, MT
D:
16 Oct 1993
Tacoma, Pierce County, WA
Gullaug (Julia) Hugos
1870-1949
Gullaug (Julia) Hugos
B:
31 Oct 1870
Singsas, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
D:
27 Jul 1949
Comertown, Sheridan County, MT
William McKay
1869-1947
William McKay
B:
3 Feb 1869
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
M:
9 Apr 1891
Watertown, Codington County, SD
D:
Jul 1947
Comertown, Sheridan County, MT
Cyril Hugos
1905-1908
Cyril Hugos
B:
13 Oct 1905
Clinton, Big Stone County, MN
D:
7 Sep 1908
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
Lucinda Elmora (Eleanor) Hugos
1907-1980
Lucinda Elmora (Eleanor) Hugos
B:
31 Jul 1907
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
D:
14 May 1980
Missoula, Missoula County, MT
Floyd M Kack
1905-1942
Floyd M Kack
B:
1905
M:
8 Dec 1928
Deer Lodge, Powell, MN
D:
1942
Dwight Hughes
1906-1982
Dwight Hughes
B:
27 Oct 1906
M:
Jul 1945
Missoula, Missoula County, MT
D:
26 May 1982
Missoula, Missoula County, MT
Living
Laurie
Living
Randy Rasmussen
Arden Myron (Adren Johnsen) Hugos
1909-1990
Arden Myron (Adren Johnsen) Hugos
B:
30 Jul 1909
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
D:
6 Mar 1990
Missoula, Missoula County, MT
Mae Katherine Hines
1926-2005
Mae Katherine Hines
B:
12 Feb 1926
Meadow Grove, Madison County, NE
M:
4 Aug 1947
Drummond, Granite County, MT
D:
8 Jun 2005
Missoula, Missoula County, MT
Christopher Hugos
1873-1936
Christopher Hugos
B:
4 Jan 1873
Decorah, Winneshiek County, IA
D:
27 Jun 1936
Missoula, Missoula County, MT
Hulda Johnson
1880-1965
Hulda Johnson
B:
11 Sep 1880
Wisconsin
M:
24 Dec 1904
Ortonville, Big Stone County, MN
D:
11 Aug 1965
Missoula, Missoula County, MT
Randi Gederos
1893-1894
Randi Gederos
B:
5 Jan 1893
Appleton, Swift County, MN
D:
10 Jan 1894
Appleton, Swift County, MN
Randi Juline Gederos
1894-1970
Randi Juline Gederos
B:
5 Jun 1894
Appleton, Swift County, MN
D:
20 Feb 1970
Veblen, Marshall County, SD
Harvey E Nelson
1909-1996
Harvey E Nelson
B:
1909
M:
20 Jul 1929
Grand Rapids, Kent County, MI
D:
1996
Ella Julia Albertine Gederos
1896-1897
Ella Julia Albertine Gederos
B:
25 Dec 1896
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
D:
20 Jan 1897
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
James Elwood Peterson
1922-1972
James Elwood Peterson
B:
29 Oct 1922
Veblen, Marshall County, SD
D:
5 Nov 1972
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Sally
Jacquilyn Jacqueline Peterson
1934-2004
Jacquilyn Jacqueline Peterson
B:
12 Aug 1934
Veblen, Marshall County, SD
D:
14 Jan 2004
Coquille, Coos County, OR
Phillip Clausen
Max Clausen
Ella Josephine Gederos
1898-1964
Ella Josephine Gederos
B:
5 Dec 1898
Veblen, Marshall County, SD
D:
10 Jul 1964
Coquille, Coos County, OR
Jasper Theodore Peterson
1896-1962
Jasper Theodore Peterson
B:
7 Dec 1895/1896
Lisbon, Kendall County, IL
M:
21 Dec 1921
Veblen, Marshall County, SD
D:
5 Feb 1961/1962
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
Clarence Gederos
1900-1945
Clarence Gederos
B:
8 Jun 1900
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
D:
10 Jul 1945
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
Living
Pricilla
Hattie Grace Gederos
1903-1998
Hattie Grace Gederos
B:
20 Feb 1903
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
D:
8 Dec 1998
Eugene, Lane County, OR
Manley Leroy Simonson
1907-1993
Manley Leroy Simonson
B:
7 Jul 1907
M:
30 Jun 1929
Portland, Multnomah County, OR
D:
1993
Charles Gorsuch
1904-1986
Charles Gorsuch
B:
1904
Aberdeen, Brown County, SD
M:
22 Nov 1945
Washington, District of Columbia
D:
1986
Rudolph Melvin Gederos
1905-1983
Rudolph Melvin Gederos
B:
18 Jul 1905
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
D:
26 Jul 1983
Eugene, Lane County, OR
Lillian Frogner Smith
1906-1995
Lillian Frogner Smith
B:
7 May 1906
Coos Bay, Coos County, OR
M:
9 Jan 1942
Vancouver, Clark County, WA
D:
14 May 1995
Eugene, Lane County, OR
Living
Katherine
Living
David Likeness
Clark Marshall
Living
Paul Anderson
Living
Mary
Living
Jean
Orley Ingeman Gederos
1908-1978
Orley Ingeman Gederos
B:
13 Mar 1908
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
D:
28 Jan 1978
Aberdeen, Brown County, SD
Bernice Helmine Skarnagle
1908-1999
Bernice Helmine Skarnagle
B:
12 Nov 1908
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
M:
14 Sep 1931
Watertown, Codington County, SD
D:
3 Jan 1999
Brown County, SD
Living
De Wain Waletich
Bruce Likeness
Living
Gordon Peterson
Living
Warren Twite
Living
Jim Headley
Living
Mary Ann
Living
David Landmark
Howard Walter Gederos
1911-1969
Howard Walter Gederos
B:
1 May 1911
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
D:
4 Jan 1969
Lake City, Marshall County, SD
Marie Deloris McEldowney
1914-1985
Marie Deloris McEldowney
B:
9 Aug 1914
Veblen, Marshall County, SD
M:
17 Dec 1932
Britton, Marshall County, SD
D:
Dec 1985
Coos County, OR
Living
Kay
Living
Living
Living
Jens Anderson
Living
Lynn
Living
Steven Crawford
Perry Fanno
Living
Sydney Gable
Wayne Leslie Gederos
1917-1983
Wayne Leslie Gederos
B:
7 Jul 1917
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
D:
9 Oct 1983
Coos Bay, Coos County, OR
Margaret Eva Wagner
1924-2008
Margaret Eva Wagner
B:
5 Aug 1924
Custer, Yellowstone County, MT
M:
17 Nov 1939
Vancouver, Clark County, WA
D:
2008
Cyrus Gederos
1919-1987
Cyrus Gederos
B:
16 Nov 1919
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
D:
May 1987
Coos County, OR
Karine (Carrie) Hugos
1874-1939
Karine (Carrie) Hugos
B:
28 Feb 1874
Decorah, Winneshiek County, IA
D:
5 Jun 1939
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
Christopher Jensen Gederos
1869-1921
Christopher Jensen Gederos
B:
15 Sep 1869
Singsas, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
M:
16 Oct 1891
Appleton, Swift County, MN
D:
15 Sep 1921
Claire City, Roberts County, SD
George Albert Hugos
1875-1896
George Albert Hugos
B:
22 May 1875
Decorah, Winneshiek County, IA
D:
17 Dec 1896
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Unnamed Day
1900-1900
Unnamed Day
B:
9 Apr 1900
Clinton, Big Stone County, MN
D:
10 Apr 1900
Clinton, Big Stone County, MN
Wayne Leslie Wright
1931-2001
Wayne Leslie Wright
B:
25 Aug 1931
Rugby, Pierce County, ND
D:
27 Oct 2001
Laramie County, WY
Living
Douglas James Wright
1933-1997
Douglas James Wright
B:
6 Aug 1933
Willow City, Bottineau County, ND
D:
11 May 1997
Clarissa, Todd County, MN
Living
Delia Julietta Day
1901-1961
Delia Julietta Day
B:
4 Sep 1901
Kenmare, Ward County, ND
D:
10 Jul 1961
Backus, Cass County, MN
William Leslie Wright
1900-1939
William Leslie Wright
B:
27 Aug 1900
Willow City, Bottineau County, ND
M:
24 Feb 1924
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
15 Mar 1939
Twin Cities, Hennepin County, MN
Carl Solberg
Carl Solberg
M:
20 Jul 1940
Towner, McHenry County, ND
Living
James Borden
Cora Beatta Day
1903-1969
Cora Beatta Day
B:
29 Dec 1903
Kenmare, Ward County, ND
D:
30 Nov 1969
St. Paul, Ramsey County, MN
Bernard Bungarden
-1954
Bernard Bungarden
M:
26 Jun 1926
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
5 May 1954
St. Paul, Ramsey County, MN
Living
Living
Living
Living
Ella Jeannette Day
1906-1979
Ella Jeannette Day
B:
9 Apr 1906
Kenmare, Ward County, ND
D:
5 Dec 1979
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Clifford Falkum
1900-1947
Clifford Falkum
B:
26 Feb 1900
Brookings, Brookings County, SD
M:
23 Sep 1926
Brookings, Brookings County, SD
D:
2 Jul 1947
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Roy Quentin Kenerson
1908-1978
Roy Quentin Kenerson
B:
22 Nov 1908
Cokato, Wright County, MN
M:
1 Oct 1971
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
2 Sep 1978
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Floy Aileen Butler
1928-1970
Floy Aileen Butler
B:
15 May 1928
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
26 Feb 1970
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Merlin Steenerson
1924-1977
Merlin Steenerson
B:
28 Feb 1924
Halstad, Norman County, MN
M:
2 Jan 1948
D:
13 Dec 1977
Plum City, Pierce County, WI
Living
Bernard Paul Padula
1933-1983
Bernard Paul Padula
B:
20 Aug 1933
D:
17 Jul 1983
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Lila Esther Nellie Day
1909-1999
Lila Esther Nellie Day
B:
17 Jan 1909
Kenmare, Ward County, ND
D:
3 Sep 1999
Fridley, Hennepin County, MN
Myron Lester Butler
1906-1992
Myron Lester Butler
B:
22 Jun 1906
Clear Lake, Polk County, WI
M:
10 Sep 1925
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
11 Jan 1992
Fridley, Hennepin County, MN
Living
Connie Ash
-1986
Connie Ash
D:
16 Aug 1986
Sandra (Sandi) Smith
-1994
Sandra (Sandi) Smith
D:
9 Mar 1994
Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
Rosalie Gail Flynn
1939-2017
Rosalie Gail Flynn
B:
18 Dec 1939
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
12 Apr 2017
Calgary, AB, Canada
Ross Allen Baillie
1936-2002
Ross Allen Baillie
B:
7 Nov 1936
Melfort, RM #428, SK, Canada
M:
5 Jul 1957
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
2 Jun 2002
Calgary, AB, Canada
Arletta Frankie Day
1913-1993
Arletta Frankie Day
B:
15 Apr 1913
Eddyside, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
30 Apr 1993
Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
Robert Flynn
1905-1948
Robert Flynn
B:
Oct 1905
M:
3 Jan 1936
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
11 Mar 1948
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
Stewart Emerson Carnduff
1922-1991
Stewart Emerson Carnduff
B:
29 Sep 1922
Carnduff, SK, Canada
M:
11 Jan 1969
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
10 Nov 1991
Victoria, Victoria, BC, Canada
Shirley Ann Joyce Day
1942-2020
Shirley Ann Joyce Day
B:
6 Jan 1942
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
19 Aug 2020
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
Ralph Eugene Kupper
1939-2000
Ralph Eugene Kupper
B:
17 Jul 1939
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
M:
6 Jul 1963
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
19 Jan 2000
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
Gregory Lynn Day
1944-2004
Gregory Lynn Day
B:
13 Aug 1944
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
22 Sep 2004
Sylvan Lake, Red Deer County, AB, Canada
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Marvin Dwight Day
1915-1991
Marvin Dwight Day
B:
28 Aug 1915
Eddyside, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
29 Sep 1991
Assiniboia, RM #72, SK, Canada
Emma Louise Fritz
1916-1978
Emma Louise Fritz
B:
29 May 1916
Shaunavon, RM #78, SK, Canada
M:
24 Oct 1939
Scobey, Daniels County, MT
D:
4 Jul 1978
Gull Lake, RM #109, SK, Canada
Living
Nina Singleton
Living
Nylene "Todie" Floy Day
1918-2012
Nylene "Todie" Floy Day
B:
10 Oct 1918
Eddyside, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
6 Sep 2012
Brampton, Peel, ON, Canada
William Thomas Donald Welsh
1914-1987
William Thomas Donald Welsh
B:
21 Aug 1914
Expanse, SK, Canada
M:
17 Nov 1939
Scobey, Daniels County, MT
D:
3 Feb 1987
Toronto, ON, Canada
Living
Living
Living
Luverne Charles Coutts
1945-1990
Luverne Charles Coutts
B:
24 Jun 1945
Fort William, Thunder Bay, ON, Canada
D:
17 May 1990
Calgary, AB, Canada
Living
Living
Living
Dorothy Joyce Day
1921-2003
Dorothy Joyce Day
B:
28 Jul 1921
Eddyside, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
17 Mar 2003
Red Deer, AB, Canada
Aubrey Raymond Sorsdahl
1915-1998
Aubrey Raymond Sorsdahl
B:
20 Jul 1915
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
M:
2 Jun 1943
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
19 May 1998
Red Deer, AB, Canada
Dena Eline Hugos
1877-1952
Dena Eline Hugos
B:
16 Sep 1877
Decorah, Winneshiek County, IA
D:
14 Sep 1952
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
Franklin James Day
1875-1953
Franklin James Day
B:
14 Oct 1875
Rome, Oneida County, NY
M:
4 Sep 1898
Ortonville, Big Stone County, MN
D:
9 Nov 1953
Coronach, RM #11, SK, Canada
Living
Josephine McPhee
1906-
Josephine McPhee
B:
18 Mar 1906
New York City, New York County, NY
Harry Reed
Harry Reed
M:
Abt 1925
Schertler
Hanna Dartea Hugos
1879-1941
Hanna Dartea Hugos
B:
19 Dec 1879
Decorah, Winneshiek County, IA
D:
13 Jan 1941
McGregor, Aitkin County, MN
Daniel McPhee
1872-1963
Daniel McPhee
B:
19 Mar 1872
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
M:
4 May 1904
Ortonville, Big Stone County, MN
D:
Mar 1963
Duluth, Saint Louis County, MN
Living
Living
Harold Foster
Margaret Evonne Hugos
1921-1966
Margaret Evonne Hugos
B:
17 Jun 1921
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
17 Oct 1966
Seattle, King County, WA
Elvin William Tlam
1924-2012
Elvin William Tlam
B:
1924
Iowa
M:
8 Sep 1951
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
2012
Washington
Living
Cheryl
Living
Cheryl
Living
Marcia
Living
William Hirsch
Living
Gordon Anderson
Living
Living
Living
John Mulvahill
1924-1993
John Mulvahill
B:
20 Jun 1924
D:
5 Aug 1993
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
John Deilet Hugos
1882-1951
John Deilet Hugos
B:
22 Aug 1882
Brookings, Brookings County, SD
D:
21 Oct 1951
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Emma Ekren
1888-1963
Emma Ekren
B:
8 Jul 1888
Kandiyohi County, MN
M:
14 Jun 1920
Chinook, Blaine County, MT
D:
22 Dec 1963
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Living
Nancy Brooten
Robert George Adams
1939-1949
Robert George Adams
B:
15 Nov 1939
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
18 Oct 1949
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Violet Luella Bergan
1909-1984
Violet Luella Bergan
B:
18 Apr 1909
Sacred Heart, Renville County, MN
D:
Oct 1984
Carpinteria, Santa Barbara County, CA
John (Jack) D. Adams
1910-1946
John (Jack) D. Adams
B:
22 Jul 1910
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
M:
26 Feb 1931
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
30 Nov 1946
Pasadena, Los Angeles County, CA
Living
Joanne Baker
Dalton Carlyle Bergan
1911-
Dalton Carlyle Bergan
B:
5 Feb 1911
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
Living
Living
Living
Mildred McCutcheon
1915-1995
Mildred McCutcheon
B:
25 Nov 1915
Brandon, MB, Canada
M:
18 Nov 1950
South Pasadena, Los Angeles County, CA
D:
Sep 1995
Carpinteria, Santa Barbara County, CA
Marian Ilee Bergan
1913-1913
Marian Ilee Bergan
B:
16 Feb 1913
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
D:
28 Nov 1913
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
Louise (Lucy) Kristine Hugos
1885-1961
Louise (Lucy) Kristine Hugos
B:
15 Feb 1885
Vienna, Clark County, SD
D:
29 Mar 1961
Pasadena, Los Angeles County, CA
Carl K Bergan
1871-1918
Carl K Bergan
B:
18 Nov 1871
Sacred Heart, Renville County, MN
M:
17 Feb 1908
Williston, Williams County, ND
D:
26 May 1918
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
George Coey
George Coey
M:
20 Nov 1934
Chicago, Cook County, IL
Living
Mark Eisenzimer
Sylvia Brooks
1910-1997
Sylvia Brooks
B:
8 Feb 1910
Ray, Williams County, ND
D:
10 Mar 1997
Bigfork, Flathead County, MT
Phillip Sustello
1906-1986
Phillip Sustello
B:
18 May 1906
M:
30 Aug 1940
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
D:
Nov 1986
Robert James Brandewie
1935-1974
Robert James Brandewie
B:
24 Mar 1935
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
D:
16 Aug 1974
Big Fork, Flathead County, MT
Martha
Living
Theresa
Vera Mae Brooks
1912-1999
Vera Mae Brooks
B:
25 Apr 1912
Eddyside, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
13 Apr 1999
Big Fork, Flathead County, MT
James Brandewie
1911-1976
James Brandewie
B:
2 Jan 1911
Columbus, Franklin County, OH
M:
10 Sep 1933
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
D:
15 Dec 1976
Big Fork, Flathead County, MT
Living
Kay
Joyce Littleford
Living
Frank Harbin
Shirley Elaine Brooks
1917-2010
Shirley Elaine Brooks
B:
17 Feb 1917
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
D:
25 Sep 2010
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
Bradley Donald Rundell
1910-1973
Bradley Donald Rundell
B:
1 Aug 1910
Canton, Bradford County, PA
M:
29 Sep 1936
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
D:
29 Jan 1973
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
Clinton Brown
Clinton Brown
M:
5 Nov 1977
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
Living
Roger Cox
Don Stroop
Living
Debbie
George Wyman Brooks
1919-1996
George Wyman Brooks
B:
27 Oct 1919
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
D:
14 Jun 1996
Great Falls, Cascade County, MT
Clarice Kaiding
1920-2005
Clarice Kaiding
B:
1 May 1920
M:
8 Sep 1940
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
D:
21 Jun 2005
Billings, Yellowstone County, MT
Clara Emelia Hugos
1887-1963
Clara Emelia Hugos
B:
23 Oct 1887
Vienna, Clark County, SD
D:
23 May 1963
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
Elmer John Brooks
1882-1940
Elmer John Brooks
B:
16 May 1882
Hudson, St. Croix County, WI
M:
17 Mar 1909
Kenmare, Ward County, ND
D:
28 Sep 1940
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
Lyle Oliver Hugos
1918-1980
Lyle Oliver Hugos
B:
2 Sep 1918
East Poplar, RM #11, SK, Canada
D:
9 Sep 1980
Quamba, Kanabec, MN
Living
Living
Robert Lange
Living
Living
Living
Alfred (Al) Hugos
1889-1959
Alfred (Al) Hugos
B:
7 Nov 1889
Vienna, Clark County, SD
D:
18 Dec 1959
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Edna Leggett
1895-1943
Edna Leggett
B:
11 May 1895
Milledgeville, Carrol, IL
M:
14 Dec 1915
Plentywood, Sheridan County, MT
D:
11 Sep 1943
Regina, RM #159, SK, Canada
Marlys Claire Sutherland
1914-2000
Marlys Claire Sutherland
B:
14 Jul 1914
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
D:
15 Aug 2000
Palm Beach, Palm Beach County, FL
William J. Tilden
1905-1967
William J. Tilden
B:
12 Aug 1905
Chicago, Cook County, IL
M:
26 Jul 1956
Chicago, Cook County, IL
D:
29 Sep 1967
Tequesta, Palm Beach County, FL
John Nord Alders
1910-1996
John Nord Alders
B:
14 Jul 1910
Redgranite, Waushara County, WI
M:
12 Jun 1971
Miami, Miami-Dade County, FL
D:
18 Nov 1996
Juno Beach, Palm Beach County, FL
Living
Thomas DeKeuster
David Clair Sutherland, III
1949-2005
David Clair Sutherland, III
B:
4 Apr 1949
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
6 Jun 2005
Diane
Living
David Claire Sutherland, Jr.
1920-1993
David Claire Sutherland, Jr.
B:
21 Aug 1920
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
D:
19 Jun 1993
Omaha, Douglas County, NE
Jean Katherine Mollan
1923-2019
Jean Katherine Mollan
B:
1923
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
M:
14 Feb 1943
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
D:
2019
Edda (Edith) Matilda Hugos
1892-1955
Edda (Edith) Matilda Hugos
B:
14 Apr 1892
Vienna, Clark County, SD
D:
25 Feb 1955
San Marino, Los Angeles County, CA
David C. Sutherland
1887-1929
David C. Sutherland
B:
12 Jul 1887
Parkdale, Toronto, ON, Canada
M:
14 Jun 1910
Ambrose, Divide County, ND
D:
10 Dec 1929
Minneapolis, Hennepin County, MN
Living
Living
Living
George Beyer
Harry Julius Hugos
1895-1950
Harry Julius Hugos
B:
1 Aug 1895
Clinton, Big Stone County, MN
D:
10 Jan 1950
San Marino, Los Angeles County, CA
Ilee Miller
1897-1973
Ilee Miller
B:
2 May 1897
Arroyo Grande, San Luis Obispo County, CA
M:
31 Jul 1926
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
D:
3 Nov 1973
Kalispell, Flathead County, MT
Parents
Jarn Halvorsen Hindoien
1815-1901
Kari Absalonsdatter Singsasmo
1816-1908
Eli Jarnsdatter Hindoien
1851-1905
Eli Jarnsdatter Hindoien
B:
15 May 1851
Singsas, Midtre Gauldal kommune, Sør-Trøndelag fylke, Norway
D:
23 Mar 1905
Clark, Clark County, SD
Johan (John) Kristofer Hugos
1844-1899
Johan (John) Kristofer Hugos
B:
4 Feb 1844
Singsas, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
M:
5 Apr 1869
Singsas, Sor-Trondelag, Norway
D:
15 Mar 1899
Clinton, Big Stone County, MN