Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Henry (Hendrick) Beamer
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
George William Mann
1807-1848
George William Mann
B:
22 Jun 1807
Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
1 May 1848
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
Elizabeth Cook
1808-1887
Elizabeth Cook
B:
28 May 1808
New Brunswick, Canada
M:
18 Jan 1828
Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
17 Oct 1887
Glenwood, Mills County, IA
Rhoda Mann
James Jones
Cynthia Mann
1811-1884
Cynthia Mann
B:
19 Aug 1811
Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
9 Apr 1884
Samuel George Smith
1802-1872
Samuel George Smith
B:
21 Dec 1802
Glanford Township, Wentworth, ON, Canada
M:
17 Dec 1829
Lincoln County, ON, Canada
D:
12 Oct 1872
Mount Hope, Glanford Township, Wentworth, ON, Canada
Elizabeth Mann
1815-1892
Elizabeth Mann
B:
10 Nov 1815
St. Catharines, Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
21 Feb 1892
Walsh, Charlotteville Township, Norfolk, ON, Canada
John Hudson Spencer
1815-1886
John Hudson Spencer
B:
8 Oct 1815
Thorold Township, Welland, ON, Canada
M:
1 Nov 1836
Pelham Township, Welland, ON, Canada
D:
21 Jun 1886
Walsh, Charlotteville Township, Norfolk, ON, Canada
Lena Jane Mann
Abt 1826-1909
Lena Jane Mann
B:
Abt 1826
Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
3 Feb 1909
Pelham Township, Welland, ON, Canada
Robert Garner Kilman
Abt 1814-1893
Robert Garner Kilman
B:
Abt 1814
M:
20 Oct 1846
Pelham Township, Welland, ON, Canada
D:
8 May 1893
Pelham Township, Welland, ON, Canada
Magdalena "Lena" Jane Beamer
1795-1880
Magdalena "Lena" Jane Beamer
B:
7 Sep 1795
Louth Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
16 Nov 1880
Pelham Township, Welland, ON, Canada
Elkenah Mann
1786-1826
Elkenah Mann
B:
1786
New Jersey
D:
22 Oct 1826
Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
Robert Kilman
1788-1857
Robert Kilman
B:
1788
M:
16 Jun 1831
Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
19 Nov 1857
Pelham Township, Welland, ON, Canada
Jacob Beamer
1799-1883
Jacob Beamer
B:
June 1799
Louth Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
14 Feb 1883
Burford Township, Brant, ON, Canada
Sarah Doyle
1800-1877
Sarah Doyle
B:
1800
D:
24 Aug 1877
Burford Township, Brant, ON, Canada
Christopher S. Beamer
1808-1885
Christopher S. Beamer
B:
Sep 1808
Louth Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
D:
7 Jul 1885
Esther Mann
1810-1879
Esther Mann
B:
1810
Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
M:
Oct 1827
Stamford Township, Welland, ON, Canada
D:
1879
Charlotte Beamer
Abt 1810-
Charlotte Beamer
B:
Abt 1810
Louth Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
James Gilleland
James Gilleland
M:
20 May 1834
St. Catharines, Grantham Township, Lincoln, ON, Canada
Christopher Jacob Beamer
1768-1843
Christopher Jacob Beamer
B:
1768
Sussex County, NJ
D:
21 Jun 1843
Burford Township, Brant, ON, Canada
Elizabeth Smith
1769-1812
Elizabeth Smith
B:
2 Oct 1769
Sussex County, NJ
D:
14 Dec 1812
Henry (Hendrick) Beamer
Lena Blankenburg