Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Richard Ellison
1618 - 1683 (~ 65 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Marsh
1668-Bef 1677
Mary Marsh
B:
27 Feb 1668
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1677
Samuel Marsh
1670-
Samuel Marsh
B:
11 Feb 1670
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Marsh
1672-1744
John Marsh
B:
6 Nov 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1744
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Mary (Mrs. Marsh)
John Wells
1700-Bef 1745
John Wells
B:
12 Mar 1699/1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 15 Feb 1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Allis
1703-1764
Martha Allis
B:
19 Nov 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1729
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1764
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Wells
1702-
Joseph Wells
B:
1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Wells
1704-1801
Samuel Wells
B:
19 Nov 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 May 1801
Whately, Franklin County, MA
Martha Chapin
1704-1801
Martha Chapin
B:
5 Dec 1704
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
20 Oct 1726
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1801
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aaron Wells
1707-
Aaron Wells
B:
1707
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Wells
1710-
Sarah Wells
B:
1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Noah Wells
1719-
Noah Wells
B:
1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Wells
Noah Wells
1720-1800
Noah Wells
B:
1720
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1800
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Bardwell
1722-
Abigail Bardwell
B:
14 Oct 1721/1722
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Marsh
1674-
Rachel Marsh
B:
15 Oct 1674
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Wells
1670-1720
John Wells
B:
15 Sep 1670
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Goodman
1699-1769
Mary Goodman
B:
15 Nov 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1769
Thomas Goodman
1701-1762
Thomas Goodman
B:
15 Dec 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1761/1762
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Scovill
1702-1736
Mary Scovill
B:
2 Dec 1702
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1736
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Rebecca Shepard
1707-
Rebecca Shepard
B:
16 Mar 1706/1707
Massachusetts
M:
1739
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Goodman
1704-Aft 1746
Samuel Goodman
B:
10 Mar 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1746
Canada
Rebecca (Mrs. Goodman)
Rachel Goodman
1706-
Rachel Goodman
B:
1 Oct 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Dickinson
1710-1793
Daniel Dickinson
B:
8 Sep 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Jun 1750
Massachusetts
D:
1793
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Goodman
1709-1795
Abigail Goodman
B:
3 Jul 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1795
Eleazer Goodman
1711-1749
Eleazer Goodman
B:
4 Sep 1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jul 1749
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Rugg
1727-
Hannah Rugg
B:
1 Mar 1727
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1746
South Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bolton, Warren County, NY
Nathan Goodman
1713-1794
Nathan Goodman
B:
29 Dec 1713
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1794
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Gunn
1711-
Sarah Gunn
B:
27 Oct 1710/1711
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Sep 1758
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Gunn
1728-1797
Sarah Gunn
B:
6 May 1728
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1797
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Grace Marsh
1677-1756
Grace Marsh
B:
7 Jan 1677
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 May 1756
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Goodman
1673-1748
Thomas Goodman
B:
16 Sep 1673
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1698
Hampshire County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1748
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Marsh
1678-Abt 1687
Mary Marsh
B:
24 May 1678
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1687
Thomas Marsh
1703-1728
Thomas Marsh
B:
1 May 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1728
Mary Marsh
1704-
Mary Marsh
B:
27 Oct 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Smith
1702-1749
Moses Smith
B:
8 Sep 1702
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1726
D:
1749
Samuel Marsh
1706-
Samuel Marsh
B:
1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Rachel Marsh
1708-
Rachel Marsh
B:
1708
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ebenezer Trumble
1709-1774
Ebenezer Trumble
B:
29 Jul 1709
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Oct 1730
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1774
Ruth Marsh
1710-
Ruth Marsh
B:
15 Feb 1710
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Judah Marsh
1712-1801
Judah Marsh
B:
25 Jul 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
7 May 1801
Ware, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Olmsted
1718-1793
Hannah Olmsted
B:
22 Apr 1718
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
4 Nov 1736
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1793
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Marsh
1714-
Joseph Marsh
B:
14 Apr 1714
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Ephraim Marsh
1717-
Ephraim Marsh
B:
5 Jan 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Olmsted
1726-
Sarah Olmsted
B:
24 May 1726
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Daniel Marsh
1719-
Daniel Marsh
B:
12 Jun 1719
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Marsh
1721-1796
Martha Marsh
B:
12 Apr 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 May 1796
Ebenezer Marsh
1716-1800
Ebenezer Marsh
B:
1716
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
M:
17 Nov 1741
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
D:
6 May 1800
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Thomas Marsh
1680-1759
Thomas Marsh
B:
10 Jan 1680
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1759
Ware, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Trumbull
1681-1765
Mary Trumbull
B:
20 Mar 1681
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Jun 1702
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Jun 1765
Ware, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Billings
1704-
Sarah Billings
B:
9 Jan 1704
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Gillett
1703-Abt 1745
Samuel Gillett
B:
26 Dec 1703
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Apr 1730
D:
Abt 1745
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Billings
1706-1773
Hannah Billings
B:
14 Jul 1706
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1773
Ashfield, Franklin County, MA
Richard Billings
1709-1780
Richard Billings
B:
14 Sep 1709
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 May 1780
Damaris Billings
1712-
Damaris Billings
B:
26 Nov 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Church
1706-
Samuel Church
B:
21 Aug 1706
Amherst, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1734
Ruth Billings
1716-1802
Ruth Billings
B:
1716
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1802
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Morton
1720-1798
Moses Morton
B:
23 Dec 1720
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1740
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1798
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Billings
1718-1720
Martha Billings
B:
1718
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aug 1720
Thankful Billings
1721-
Thankful Billings
B:
9 May 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
John Billings
1725-1813
John Billings
B:
8 Jul 1725
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1813
Jerusha Waite
1727-
Jerusha Waite
B:
1727
Hannah Marsh
1681-
Hannah Marsh
B:
18 Sep 1681
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Richard Billings
1672-1753
Richard Billings
B:
7 Apr 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Mar 1702/1703
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1753
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Marsh
1683-
Elizabeth Marsh
B:
31 Jul 1683
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Maynard Day
1684-1759
Maynard Day
B:
1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Oct 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1759
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Marsh
1685-1714
Ruth Marsh
B:
16 Jun 1685
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
William Cadwell
William Cadwell
M:
31 Oct 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Marsh
1710-Bef 1718
Ebenezer Marsh
B:
4 Jun 1710
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
Bef 4 Jan 1718
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Elizabeth Marsh
1710-
Elizabeth Marsh
B:
4 Jun 1710
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jonathan Burt
Jonathan Burt
M:
30 Nov 1749
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Ephraim Marsh
1712-1714
Ephraim Marsh
B:
12 Jun 1712
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1714
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Esther Marsh
1714-
Esther Marsh
B:
15 Jul 1714
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Jeduthan Sawyer
1713-1738
Jeduthan Sawyer
B:
18 Oct 1713
Mansfield, Bristol County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1738
Massachusetts
D:
14 Apr 1738
Ebenezer Marsh
1716-1800
Ebenezer Marsh
B:
1716
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
6 May 1800
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Martha Marsh
1721-1796
Martha Marsh
B:
12 Apr 1721
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 Nov 1741
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
D:
28 May 1796
Ephraim Marsh
1718-1805
Ephraim Marsh
B:
24 Oct 1718
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1805
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Buffington
1716-1809
Sarah Buffington
B:
1716
M:
1732
D:
1809
Danvers, Essex County, MA
Sarah Mattoon
1723-1797
Sarah Mattoon
B:
21 Feb 1722/1723
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
27 Mar 1746
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1797
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Enos Marsh
1721-1810
Enos Marsh
B:
11 Dec 1721
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1810
Judith Hawks
1723-1776
Judith Hawks
B:
1 Oct 1723
M:
18 Jul 1754
D:
9 Jun 1776
Dorothy Marsh
1723-1805
Dorothy Marsh
B:
28 Jul 1723
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1805
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Lieut. Nathaniel Gunn
1726-1807
Lieut. Nathaniel Gunn
B:
24 Jan 1726
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1745
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1807
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Mary Marsh
1725-1747
Mary Marsh
B:
16 Nov 1725
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1747
Thankful Marsh
1728-1817
Thankful Marsh
B:
15 Mar 1728
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1817
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Captain Asahel Gunn
1730-1796
Captain Asahel Gunn
B:
16 Nov 1730
Montague, Franklin County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1751
Montague, Franklin County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1796
Montague, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Marsh
1733-
Hannah Marsh
B:
18 Oct 1733
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
Joseph Merchants
Joseph Merchants
M:
Abt 1753
Massachusetts
Ebenezer Marsh
1687-1747
Ebenezer Marsh
B:
1 May 1687
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1747
Montague, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Gillett
1689-1753
Elizabeth Gillett
B:
12 Apr 1689
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1707
Sunderland, Franklin County, MA
D:
8 Mar 1753
Mary Marsh
1688-
Mary Marsh
B:
21 Feb 1688
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Joseph Morton
1672-1730
Joseph Morton
B:
Apr 1672
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1719
D:
28 Sep 1730
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Marsh
Abt 1690-1747
Sarah Marsh
B:
Abt 1690
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1747
Mary Ellison
1646-1726
Mary Ellison
B:
15 Aug 1646
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1726
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Deacon Samuel Marsh
1652-1728
Deacon Samuel Marsh
B:
2 Aug 1652
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 May 1667
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1728
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Ellison
1648-
Hannah Ellison
B:
24 May 1648
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Jonathan Smith
John Ellison
1650-Aft 1683
John Ellison
B:
26 Jun 1650
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 1683
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Sarah Ellison
1652-
Sarah Ellison
B:
4 Oct 1652
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Joshua Jannock
Thomas Jacocks
1680-Aft 1751
Thomas Jacocks
B:
1680
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
Aft 5 Jun 1751
Abigail Hall
1683-
Abigail Hall
B:
1 Apr 1683
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Connecticut
Joshua Jecocks
Susanna Ellison
1732-
Susanna Ellison
B:
24 Sep 1732
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
Halifax, Windham County, VT
David Dalrymple
1709-1807
David Dalrymple
B:
1709
Belfast, Antrim, Northern Ireland
M:
20 Dec 1750
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
1807
Worcester County, MA
Thomas Ellison
1734-
Thomas Ellison
B:
7 Oct 1734
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
John Ellison
1736-
John Ellison
B:
7 Sep 1736
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Anne Ellison
1738-
Anne Ellison
B:
21 Jul 1738
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Ellison
1740-1813
Thomas Ellison
B:
30 Mar 1740
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1813
Molly Ellison
1744-
Molly Ellison
B:
16 Apr 1744
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Jacob Ellison
1746-
Jacob Ellison
B:
5 Jul 1746
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Ellison
1749-1833
Hannah Ellison
B:
14 Jul 1749
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1833
Martha Ellison
1752-
Martha Ellison
B:
2 Feb 1752
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Susannah Ellison
1753-
Susannah Ellison
B:
4 Sep 1753
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Ellison
1756-
Sarah Ellison
B:
9 Nov 1756
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
John Ellison
1710-1773
John Ellison
B:
1710
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
1773
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Aldrich
1710-
Hannah Aldrich
B:
18 Feb 1710
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1732
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Ellison
1655-Abt 1706
Thomas Ellison
B:
16 Jan 1655
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt 1706
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Thomasson
Abt 1659-
Thomasson
B:
Abt 1659
England
M:
England
Thomasine Ellison
1655-
Thomasine Ellison
B:
1 Mar 1655
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Manasseh Gildersleeve
1678-1701
Manasseh Gildersleeve
B:
1678
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
27 Aug 1701
Huntington at Crab Meadow, Suffolk County, NY
Asa Gildersleeve
1685-
Asa Gildersleeve
B:
19 Mar 1685
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Richard Gildersleeve
Abt 1717-YOUNG
Richard Gildersleeve
B:
Abt 1717
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
D:
YOUNG
Elizabeth Gildersleeve
1720-
Elizabeth Gildersleeve
B:
1720
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Edward Armstrong
Edward Armstrong
M:
28 Jun 1736
Mary Gildersleeve
1722-
Mary Gildersleeve
B:
1722
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Moses Vail
Moses Vail
M:
18 Dec 1746
Huntington, Suffolk County, NY
Benjamin Gildersleeve
1724-1794
Benjamin Gildersleeve
B:
29 Apr 1724
Huntington, Suffolk County, NY
D:
1794
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
Elizabeth Higbee
Elizabeth Higbee
M:
10 Oct 1745
Huntington, Suffolk County, NY
Philip Gildersleeve
1726-1760
Philip Gildersleeve
B:
1726
Huntington, Suffolk County, NY
D:
1760
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
Sarah Brewster
Sarah Brewster
M:
8 Feb 1747/1748
Huntington, Suffolk County, NY
Obadiah Gildersleeve
1727-1816
Obadiah Gildersleeve
B:
1727
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
D:
5 Jan 1816
South Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Mary Dinge
1726-1798
Mary Dinge
B:
1726
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
M:
14 Feb 1750
Huntington, Suffolk County, NY
D:
24 Jun 1798
Gildersleeve, Middlesex County, CT
Henry Gildersleeve
Abt 1729-
Henry Gildersleeve
B:
Abt 1729
Experience Gildersleeve
1730-
Experience Gildersleeve
B:
1730
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
John Ely
John Ely
M:
1 Feb 1747/1748
Huntington, Suffolk County, NY
Thomas Gildersleeve
1680-1740
Thomas Gildersleeve
B:
1680
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
21 Jan 1739/1740
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Mary (Mrs. Gildersleeve)
1683-Aft 1728
Mary (Mrs. Gildersleeve)
B:
1683
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
M:
1714
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
Aft 1728
Ann Gildersleeve
1682-
Ann Gildersleeve
B:
1682
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Reuben Gildersleeve
1700-
Reuben Gildersleeve
B:
1700
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
Zophar Gildersleeve
1706-
Zophar Gildersleeve
B:
1706
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
Experience Ellison
1657-1689
Experience Ellison
B:
2 Jun 1657
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1689
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
Lieut. Richard Gildersleeve, IV
1660-1717
Lieut. Richard Gildersleeve, IV
B:
2 Feb 1659/1660
Newtown, Queens County, NY
M:
1677
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
1717
Northport, Suffolk County, NY
Richard Ellison
1660-1732
Richard Ellison
B:
7 Feb 1660
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1732
Crosswicks, Burlington County, NJ
Alice Elsie
Alice Elsie
M:
Abt 1685
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Rachel Ellison
Abt 1662-Abt 1729
Rachel Ellison
B:
Abt 1662
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt 31 Jul 1729
Long Island, Suffolk County, NY
Jonathan Smith
Jonathan Smith
M:
Abt 1689
Massachusetts
Ephraim Valentine
James Pine
1715-1757
James Pine
B:
1715
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
1757
Rye, Westchester County, NY
Phebe Smith
Abt 1720-Aft 1780
Phebe Smith
B:
Abt 1720
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
M:
29 Sep 1737
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
Aft 22 Aug 1780
James Pine
1690-1783
James Pine
B:
1690
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
1783
New Rochelle, Westchester County, NY
Hannah Valentine
Abt 1690-Aft 1725
Hannah Valentine
B:
Abt 1690
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
M:
Abt 1707
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
Aft 1725
Rachel Ellison
Abt 1664-Aft 1714
Rachel Ellison
B:
Abt 1664
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 5 Aug 1714
Samuel Pine
Abt 1663-1695
Samuel Pine
B:
Abt 1663
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
D:
23 May 1695
Hempstead, Nassau County, NY
Parents
Lawrence (Puritan) Ellison
Abt 1592-Abt 1665
Mary Rishton
Abt 1596-
Richard Ellison
1618-1683
Richard Ellison
B:
Mar 1618
Blackburn, Lancashire, England
D:
15 Jun 1683
Hampstead, Nassau County, NY
Thomasine (Mrs. Ellison)
1629-Aft 1689
Thomasine (Mrs. Ellison)
B:
1629
England
M:
1645
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Aft 1689
Hampstead, Nassau County, NY