Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary Wiltsie
1753 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Polly Weaver
1796-
Polly Weaver
B:
30 Sep 1796
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
Miles Weaver
1826-1854
Miles Weaver
B:
22 May 1826
Scio, Allegeny, NY
D:
7 Dec 1854
Provo, Utah County, UT
Sarah Clark
1831-1910
Sarah Clark
B:
27 Jan 1831
Clar, Clinton County, OH
M:
5 Jan 1848
D:
18 Feb 1910
Gentile Valley, Cache County, UT
Edward Weaver
1799-1842
Edward Weaver
B:
15 Aug 1799
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY
D:
2 Sep 1842
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
Martha Raimer Raymer
1804-1849
Martha Raimer Raymer
B:
8 Jul 1804
Pittstown, Rensselaer County, NY
M:
8 Jul 1820
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
28 Oct 1849
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
Betsy Weaver
1801-
Betsy Weaver
B:
15 Mar 1801
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
Catherine Weaver
1802-
Catherine Weaver
B:
11 Nov 1802
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
Lydia Weaver
1804-1836
Lydia Weaver
B:
14 Jan 1804
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
D:
12 Feb 1836
Otsego County, NY
Joseph Guernsey Brown
1824-1907
Joseph Guernsey Brown
B:
8 Nov 1824
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
7 Jan 1907
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Harriet Maria Young
1834-1928
Harriet Maria Young
B:
21 Jul 1834
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
M:
31 Dec 1851
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
16 Feb 1928
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Lovina Manhard
1838-1918
Lovina Manhard
B:
14 Jan 1838
Pittsburgh, Frontenac, ON, Canada
M:
23 Mar 1857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Jul 1918
Kanab, Kane County, UT
Harriet Elizabeth Brown
1826-1871
Harriet Elizabeth Brown
B:
6 Feb 1826
Virgin, Washington County, UT
D:
5 Apr 1871
Virgin, Washington County, UT
Norman Brown
1830-1921
Norman Brown
B:
16 Nov 1830
Summerhill Township, Crawford County, PA
D:
25 Mar 1921
Draper, Salt Lake County, UT
John Weaver Brown
1837-1860
John Weaver Brown
B:
17 Jun 1837
Peru, LaSalle County, IL
D:
3 May 1860
Draper, Salt Lake County, UT
Ann Brown
1842-1842
Ann Brown
B:
June 1842
Quincy, Adams County, IL
D:
June 1842
Quincy, Adams County, IL
Ann Weaver
1806-1842
Ann Weaver
B:
5 Aug 1806
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY
D:
24 Jun 1842
Quincy, Adams County, IL
Ebenezer Brown
1801-1878
Ebenezer Brown
B:
6 Dec 1801
Salisbury, Herkimer County, NY
M:
20 Jul 1823
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
26 Jan 1878
Draper, Salt Lake County, UT
Harriet Weaver
1808-
Harriet Weaver
B:
16 Aug 1808
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
Clarissa Weaver
1810-1842
Clarissa Weaver
B:
29 Jul 1810
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
D:
6 Feb 1842
John Weaver
1812-1875
John Weaver
B:
22 Feb 1812
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
12 May 1875
William A. Thompson
1838-1863
William A. Thompson
B:
6 Jun 1838
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
D:
24 Apr 1863
Nashville, Davidson County, TN
Belinda Clark
Mary Thompson
1841-1910
Mary Thompson
B:
8 Jan 1841
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
D:
8 Apr 1910
Daniel C. Clark
Abt 1840-
Daniel C. Clark
B:
Abt 1840
M:
28 Jan 1860
Catharine Thompson
1842-1917
Catharine Thompson
B:
4 Dec 1842
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
D:
6 Nov 1917
Daniel C. Landon
1840-
Daniel C. Landon
B:
1837-1840
Pennsylvania
M:
18 Nov 1860
Ann Thompson
1845-
Ann Thompson
B:
18 May 1845
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
Lewis Clark
Lewis Clark
M:
14 Dec 1892
Clarissa Clara Thompson
1847-
Clarissa Clara Thompson
B:
4 Nov 1847
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
George H. Peck
Abt 1845-
George H. Peck
B:
Abt 1845
M:
21 Dec 1869
Henry Weaver Thompson
1849-
Henry Weaver Thompson
B:
3 Dec 1849
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
Sara A. Potter
1853-
Sara A. Potter
B:
Sep 1853
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
M:
Abt 1876
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
Sarah Amelia Thompson
1852-1854
Sarah Amelia Thompson
B:
20 Oct 1852
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
D:
22 Jun 1854
Ida Jane Thompson
1856-1859
Ida Jane Thompson
B:
1 Feb 1856
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
D:
5 Sep 1858/1859
Conneaut, Crawford County, PA
Angeline Weaver
1813-1887
Angeline Weaver
B:
20 Dec 1813
Dryden, Tompkins County, NY
D:
13 Dec 1887
Marcus Thompson
1815-1864
Marcus Thompson
B:
12 Dec 1815
Weathersfield, Windsor County, VT
M:
30 Sep 1837
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
D:
8 May 1864
Spotsylvania, Spotsylvania County, VA
Henry Weaver
1815-1866
Henry Weaver
B:
9 Nov 1815
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY
D:
12 Nov 1866
Linus Weaver
1818-1819
Linus Weaver
B:
21 May 1818
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY
D:
21 Feb 1819
Saratoga, Saratoga County, NY
Catherine Katherine Reasoner
1773-1854
Catherine Katherine Reasoner
B:
21 Aug 1773
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
D:
4 Nov 1854
John Weaver
1776-1847
John Weaver
B:
2 Oct 1776
Half Moon, Saratoga County, NY
M:
1795
Stillwater, Saratoga County, NY
D:
21 Jul 1847
Parents
Johannes Wiltsie
1732-
Catharina Schmidt
1732-
Mary Wiltsie
1753-
Mary Wiltsie
B:
7 Jun 1753
Livingston, Columbia County, NY
Jacob Reasoner
Abt 1748-
Jacob Reasoner
B:
Abt 1748
Beekman, Dutchess County, NY
M:
1770
Beekman, Dutchess County, NY