Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Lieut. John Thompson
1614 - 1696 (81 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Martha Bennett
Ebenezer Allen
Ruth Bennett
Ebenezer Bennett
-Aft 1783
Ebenezer Bennett
D:
Aft 1783
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Jemima (Mrs. Bennett)
Mary Bennett
Jonathan Cable
1705-
Jonathan Cable
B:
1705
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
3 Sep 1728
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Deliverance Bennett
1688-1761
Deliverance Bennett
B:
25 Dec 1688
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1761
Westport, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Bigg
1688-1761
Mary Bigg
B:
Oct 1688
Connecticut
M:
5 Mar 1707/1708
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1761
Westport, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Bennett
Abt 1691-
Sarah Bennett
B:
Abt 1691
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
William Jenkins
Thomas Bennett
Abt 1693-1781
Thomas Bennett
B:
Abt 1693
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1781
Westport, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Rowland
1695-1733
Mary Rowland
B:
10 Mar 1694/1695
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1717
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1733
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Tabitha Bennett
Abt 1695-
Tabitha Bennett
B:
Abt 1695
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Daniel Sherwood
Abt 1665-1715
Daniel Sherwood
B:
Abt 1665
Greenwich, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1715
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Bennett
1665-1749
Thomas Bennett
B:
1665
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1749
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Sarah Hubbard
Abt 1668-
Sarah Hubbard
B:
Abt 1668
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1688
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
John Bennett
1670-1713
John Bennett
B:
1670
Fairfield County, CT
D:
1713
Phebe (Mrs. Bennett)
John Hendrick
1695-1752
John Hendrick
B:
1695
D:
21 Apr 1752
Elizabeth Hendrick
1697-
Elizabeth Hendrick
B:
1697
Henry Hendrick
1699-1734
Henry Hendrick
B:
1699
D:
1734
Hannah Hendrick
1702-
Hannah Hendrick
B:
1702
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Peter Hendrick
1704-1735
Peter Hendrick
B:
1704
D:
1735
Sarah Hendrick
1707-1768
Sarah Hendrick
B:
1707
D:
1768
Connecticut
John Stuart
1711-
John Stuart
B:
10 Oct 1711
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
21 May 1739
James Hendrick
1710-Bef 1766
James Hendrick
B:
1710
D:
Bef 1766
David Hendrick
1716-1756
David Hendrick
B:
1716
D:
5 Nov 1756
Westport, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Bennett
1672-1755
Elizabeth Bennett
B:
1672
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1755
Greens Farms, Westport, Fairfield County, CT
Henry Hendrick
Abt 1672-Bef 1741
Henry Hendrick
B:
Abt 1672
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Bef 27 Oct 1741
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Bennett
Abt 1712-
Samuel Bennett
B:
Abt 1712
Abiah Bennett
Abt 1707-
Abiah Bennett
B:
Abt 1707
Mary (Mrs. Bennett)
Captain Abraham Bennett
Abt 1715-1795
Captain Abraham Bennett
B:
Abt 1715
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1795
Minisink, Orange County, NY
Silence Hickock
1713-1795
Silence Hickock
B:
19 Sep 1713
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Mar 1737
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
1795
James Bennett
1675-1725
James Bennett
B:
6 Aug 1675
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1725
Ridgefield, Fairfield County, CT
Deborah Adams
Abt 1678-Abt 1748
Deborah Adams
B:
Abt 1678
D:
Abt 1748
Hannah Bennett
1680-1769
Hannah Bennett
B:
20 Aug 1680
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
18 Jul 1769
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Stewart
1677-1753
Samuel Stewart
B:
May 1677
Fairfield County, CT
M:
Between 1699-1705
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1753
Wilton, Fairfield County, CT
Peter Bennett
1685-Aft 1750
Peter Bennett
B:
1685
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Aft 1750
New Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Elizabeth Rowland
Abt 1694-
Elizabeth Rowland
B:
Abt 1694
Elizabeth Thompson
1646-1705
Elizabeth Thompson
B:
1646
Pequanoc, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1705
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Thomas Bennett
1642-1704
Thomas Bennett
B:
16 Oct 1642
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1667
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1704
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Thompson
Abt 1649-
Mary Thompson
B:
Abt 1649
Middlesex County, MA
John Thompson
1652-1734
John Thompson
B:
1652
Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 May 1734
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Esther Thompson
1652-1705
Esther Thompson
B:
28 Jul 1652
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1705
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
Parents
John Thompson
Lieut. John Thompson
1614-1696
Lieut. John Thompson
B:
10 Sep 1614
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 Jun 1696
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Sherwood
Abt 1622-1658
Elizabeth Sherwood
B:
Abt 1622
M:
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1658
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Adam Tomson
1646-1648
Adam Tomson
B:
1646
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1648
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
John Tomson
1648-1648
John Tomson
B:
1648
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1648
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
John Tomson
1649-1725
John Tomson
B:
1649
D:
1725
Mary Tinkham
Mary Tinkham
M:
1680
Mary Kinney
John Kirby
Lydia Taber
1673-
Lydia Taber
B:
8 Aug 1673
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
John Kinney
Sarah Taber
1675-
Sarah Taber
B:
28 Jan 1675
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Taber
1677-
Mary Taber
B:
18 Mar 1677
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Benjamin Taber
1706-1778
Benjamin Taber
B:
2 Dec 1706
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1778
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Susanna Lewis
1710-1774
Susanna Lewis
B:
1710
Rochester
M:
5 Dec 1729
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1774
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Joseph Taber
1679-1748
Joseph Taber
B:
7 Mar 1679
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1748
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Spooner
1683-1734
Elizabeth Spooner
B:
19 Jun 1683
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
12 Aug 1701
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1734
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Lydia Abbott
Abt 1687-1754
Lydia Abbott
B:
Abt 1687
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1738
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1754
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
John Taber
1681-
John Taber
B:
22 Feb 1681
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Esther Taber
1709-Aft 1775
Esther Taber
B:
6 Mar 1709
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Aft 1775
William Palmer
1703-1775
William Palmer
B:
18 Mar 1703
Westerly, Washington County, RI
M:
15 Feb 1727
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1775
Freetown, Bristol County, MA
Thomas Taber
1681-Bef 1724
Thomas Taber
B:
22 Feb 1681
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 1724
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Rebecca Harlow
1678-Bef 1725
Rebecca Harlow
B:
27 Jan 1678
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
4 Jul 1700
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 17 Feb 1725
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Jacob Taber
1683-
Jacob Taber
B:
26 Jul 1683
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Jonathan Taber
1685-
Jonathan Taber
B:
22 Sep 1685
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Philip Macomber
1712-Abt 1801
Philip Macomber
B:
11 Sep 1712
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Abt 1801
Margaret Potter
1716-
Margaret Potter
B:
22 Apr 1716
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1732
Abiall Macomber
Abt 1714-
Abiall Macomber
B:
Abt 1714
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Mercy Macomber
1714-
Mercy Macomber
B:
28 Mar 1714
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Macomber
1715-1799
Mary Macomber
B:
4 May 1715
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1 Apr 1799
Abial Macomber
1717-1740
Abial Macomber
B:
4 Oct 1717
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1740
John Macomber
1719-1785
John Macomber
B:
8 Jan 1719
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1785
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
William Macomber
1722-
William Macomber
B:
15 Mar 1721/1722
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Job Macomber
1723-
Job Macomber
B:
13 Feb 1723
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Bethiah (Taber) Tabor
1687-1758
Bethiah (Taber) Tabor
B:
3 Sep 1687
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1758
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
John Macomber
1687-1723
John Macomber
B:
11 Jul 1687
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
11 Sep 1711
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1723
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Pardon Tabor
1710-1803
Pardon Tabor
B:
1710
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
D:
10 Sep 1803
Elizabeth Harris
1729-1806
Elizabeth Harris
B:
1729
New London, New London County, CT
M:
19 May 1747
D:
2 Jan 1806
Phillip Taber
1689-1750
Phillip Taber
B:
7 Feb 1689
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
27 Dec 1750
Shrewsbury, Monmouth County, NJ
Elizabeth Tillinghast
1685-1750
Elizabeth Tillinghast
B:
1685
Providence, Providence County, RI
D:
1750
Richard Tabor
1711-
Richard Tabor
B:
11 Nov 1711
Thomas Tabor
1713-
Thomas Tabor
B:
18 Nov 1713
Zephaniah Tabor
1715-
Zephaniah Tabor
B:
1 Oct 1715
Toocker Tabor
1717-
Toocker Tabor
B:
10 Oct 1717
Jesse Tabor
1719-
Jesse Tabor
B:
21 Nov 1719
Peace Tabor
1722-
Peace Tabor
B:
22 Feb 1722
Huldah Tabor
1724-
Huldah Tabor
B:
3 Mar 1724
Noah Tabor
1727-
Noah Tabor
B:
7 Jul 1727
Phillip Tabor
1730-1807
Phillip Tabor
B:
31 Oct 1730
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1807
Hardinsburg, Breckinridge County, KY
Eleanor Justus
Susanna Tucker
Abigail Taber
1693-
Abigail Taber
B:
3 May 1693
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Thompson
1650-1734
Mary Thompson
B:
1650
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 May 1734
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Captain Thomas B. Taber
Bef 1644-1720
Captain Thomas B. Taber
B:
Bef 15 Feb 1644
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
June 1672
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
11 Nov 1720
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Bathsheba Reade
1674-1725
Bathsheba Reade
B:
1674
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Between 1722-1725
Massachusetts
Nicholas Porter
Nicholas Porter
M:
Bef 1699
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
Bashua Reed
1676-1722
Bashua Reed
B:
1676
D:
3 Apr 1722
Mercy Reade
1676-1737
Mercy Reade
B:
1676
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1737
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Nicholas Whitmarsh
Nicholas Whitmarsh
M:
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
John Reade
1680-1766
John Reade
B:
21 Oct 1680
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1766
Obadiah Reed
1707-1753
Obadiah Reed
B:
14 Mar 1707
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1753
Captain Ebenezer Reed
1709-1790
Captain Ebenezer Reed
B:
13 Jul 1709
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1790
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Tomson
1709-1787
Hannah Tomson
B:
9 Mar 1709
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1731/1732
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1787
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Reverend Daniel Reed
1713-1781
Reverend Daniel Reed
B:
6 Dec 1713
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1781
Cummington, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth White
1715-1775
Ruth White
B:
25 Sep 1715
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1739
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1775
Cummington, Hampshire County, MA
James Reed
1716-1753
James Reed
B:
1716
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1753
Solomon Reed
1719-1785
Solomon Reed
B:
1719
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1785
Moses Reed
1722-1757
Moses Reed
B:
15 Jan 1722
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1757
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Captain William Reade
1682-1753
Captain William Reade
B:
24 May 1682
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1753
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Alice Nash
1684-1751
Alice Nash
B:
22 Mar 1684
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1707
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1751
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Micah Allen
1708-1736
Micah Allen
B:
2 Dec 1708
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1736
Josiah Allen
1711-1744
Josiah Allen
B:
10 Jan 1711
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Jan 1744
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Allen
1714-1738
Mary Allen
B:
27 Apr 1714
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1738
Esther Allen
1717-1794
Esther Allen
B:
7 Jun 1717
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1794
Sarah Allen
1719-
Sarah Allen
B:
23 May 1719
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Nathan Allen
1721-
Nathan Allen
B:
16 Sep 1721
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Betty Allen
1724-
Betty Allen
B:
9 Feb 1724
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
William Allen
1726-1788
William Allen
B:
13 Sep 1726
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1788
Susannah Packard
1736-1818
Susannah Packard
B:
24 Aug 1736
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1748
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1818
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Micah Allen
Abt 1731-
Micah Allen
B:
Abt 1731
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary White
Abt 1735-
Mary White
B:
Abt 1735
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
19 Jun 1735
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Reade
Abt 1684-1759
Mary Reade
B:
Abt 1684
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1758-1759
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Josiah Allen
1677-1736
Josiah Allen
B:
21 Apr 1677
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1707
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1736
East Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
John Reade
1687-1739
John Reade
B:
10 Jun 1687
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
16 May 1739
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Wheeler
Mary Wheeler
M:
7 Dec 1715
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Jacob Reade
1691-1766
Jacob Reade
B:
6 Nov 1691
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1766
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Hersey
child King
1714-1714
child King
B:
15 May 1714
Marshfield, Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1714
Marshfield, Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Hezekiah King
1715-1777
Hezekiah King
B:
4 Apr 1715
Marshfield, Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1777
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Adams
Abt 1719-1751
Abigail Adams
B:
Abt 1719
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
20 Apr 1740
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1751
Sarah King
1717-
Sarah King
B:
5 May 1717
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
Norway, Herkimer County, NY
Charles King
Charles King
M:
1739
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Samuel King
1719-
Samuel King
B:
24 May 1719
Rebecca
Rebecca
M:
Connecticut
Esther King
1721-
Esther King
B:
23 May 1721
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Daniel Porter
Daniel Porter
M:
1739
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Mary King
1723-1784
Mary King
B:
5 Apr 1723
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
1784
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Paul Smith
Marcy King
1725-1725
Marcy King
B:
29 Apr 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 Jun 1725
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Barsheba King
1726-
Barsheba King
B:
5 Sep 1726
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Joshua Mead
William King
1727-
William King
B:
28 Nov 1727
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
John King
1730-1808
John King
B:
11 Sep 1730
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 May 1808
Mt. Washington, Berkshire County, MA
Elizabeth Fenner
Elizabeth Fenner
M:
1752
Marcy King
1732-1812
Marcy King
B:
12 Sep 1732
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1812
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Job Mead
Job Mead
M:
Bef 1758
Alice King
1734-
Alice King
B:
18 Feb 1734
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Israel Mead
Sarah Reade
1693-1750
Sarah Reade
B:
21 Mar 1693
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
17 May 1750
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Hezekiah King
1690-1740
Hezekiah King
B:
Between 1675-1690
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
M:
14 May 1712
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1740
Amenia, Dutchess County, NY
Miriam Bisbee
1724-
Miriam Bisbee
B:
May 1724
Abigail Bisbee
1725-
Abigail Bisbee
B:
1725
Charles Bisbee
1726-1807
Charles Bisbee
A:
21 Apr 1726
East Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1807
Sumner, Oxford County, ME
Beulah Howland
1736-1813
Beulah Howland
B:
1736
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1756
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1813
Sumner, Oxford County, ME
Joanna Bisbee
1730-
Joanna Bisbee
B:
1729-1730
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
John Churchill
1731-1826
John Churchill
B:
14 Nov 1731
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1756
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1826
Chittenden, Rutland County, VT
Mary Bisbee
1733-
Mary Bisbee
B:
1733
Tabitha Bisbee
1735-
Tabitha Bisbee
B:
1735
Mary Reed
Abt 1695-Bef 1759
Mary Reed
B:
Abt 1695
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Bef 2 Apr 1759
East Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Moses Bisbee
1695-
Moses Bisbee
B:
20 Oct 1695
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Hester Reade
Abt 1698-
Hester Reade
B:
Abt 1698
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
Joseph Allen
Joseph Allen
M:
Massachusetts
Esther (Hesther) Thomson
1652-1706
Esther (Hesther) Thomson
B:
28 Jul 1652
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1706
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
William Reade
1639-1706
William Reade
B:
15 Oct 1639
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1675
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1706
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Tomson
1654-1716
Elizabeth Tomson
B:
28 Jan 1654
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1716
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Swift
1659-
Thomas Swift
B:
1659
M:
1686
Weymouth, Norfolk County, MA
Sarah Tomson
1657-1696
Sarah Tomson
B:
1657
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Aldrich
1644-
John Aldrich
B:
1644
M:
1670
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Jacob Soule
1702-1744
Jacob Soule
B:
30 Aug 1702
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1744
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Thomas
1701-1750
Mary Thomas
B:
4 Dec 1701
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1731
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1 Mar 1749/1750
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Thompson
1659-1742
Lydia Thompson
B:
5 Oct 1659
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1741/1742
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
James Soule
1659-1744
James Soule
B:
4 Oct 1659
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1693
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Aug 1744
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Thomson
1697-Aft 1776
Abigail Thomson
B:
14 Feb 1696/1697
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 20 Feb 1776
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Jonathan Packard
1684-1760
Jonathan Packard
B:
7 Dec 1684
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
27 Nov 1723
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1760
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
John Tomson
1701-1790
John Tomson
B:
19 Mar 1700/1701
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1790
Halifax, Plymouth County, MA
Joanna Adams
1705-1779
Joanna Adams
B:
6 Jan 1705
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
M:
Abt 1735
D:
10 Jan 1779
Lydia Thomson
1703-1789
Lydia Thomson
B:
22 Apr 1703
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1789
Cummington, Hampshire County, MA
John Packard
1695-1738
John Packard
B:
8 Oct 1695
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
M:
2 Feb 1725/1726
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Jun 1738
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Ebenezer Reed
1733-1740
Ebenezer Reed
B:
11 Dec 1733
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1740
William Reed
1735-1778
William Reed
B:
28 Oct 1735
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1778
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Ichabod Reed
1738-
Ichabod Reed
B:
26 Apr 1738
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Jonathan Reed
1740-1769
Jonathan Reed
B:
9 Jul 1740
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1769
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
David Reed
1740-1808
David Reed
B:
9 Jul 1740
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
10 May 1808
Cummington, Hampshire County, MA
Paul Reed
1743-1743
Paul Reed
B:
3 Mar 1743
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
4 Jun 1743
Silas Reed
1743-1797
Silas Reed
B:
3 Mar 1743
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1797
Abigail Reed
1745-
Abigail Reed
B:
10 Apr 1745
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Barnabas Reed
1748-1796
Barnabas Reed
B:
5 Apr 1748
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1796
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Silence Sprague
1755-
Silence Sprague
B:
8 Aug 1755
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
M:
20 Apr 1774
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Jonathan Reed
1749-1769
Jonathan Reed
B:
9 Jul 1749
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1769
Ebenezer Reed
1751-
Ebenezer Reed
B:
18 Dec 1751
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Tomson
1709-1787
Hannah Tomson
B:
9 Mar 1709
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1787
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Captain Ebenezer Reed
1709-1790
Captain Ebenezer Reed
B:
13 Jul 1709
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1731/1732
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1790
Abington, Plymouth County, MA
Jacob Thomson
1662-1726
Jacob Thomson
B:
24 Apr 1662
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1726
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Wadsworth
1670-1744
Abigail Wadsworth
B:
25 Oct 1670
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
28 Dec 1692
Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1744
Halifax, Plymouth County, MA
Thomas Tomson
1664-1742
Thomas Tomson
B:
1664
D:
1742
Mary Morton
Peter Tomson
1667-1731
Peter Tomson
B:
1667
D:
1731
Rebecca Sturtevant
Mercy Tomson
1671-1756
Mercy Tomson
B:
1671
D:
1756
Mary Cooke
1626-1715
Mary Cooke
B:
1626
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
26 Dec 1645
D:
21 Mar 1715