Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sally Sarah Tiffany
1790 - 1856 (65 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Harvey Call
1808-1849
Harvey Call
B:
6 Sep 1808
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
D:
18 May 1849
Leavenworth, Leavenworth County, KS
Charlotte Vienna Call
1853-1934
Charlotte Vienna Call
B:
7 Nov 1853
Willow Creek (now Willard), Box Elder,UT
D:
21 Nov 1934
Christian Nelson
Abt 1851-
Christian Nelson
B:
Abt 1851
M:
22 Nov 1869
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Anson Vasco Call, II
1855-1944
Anson Vasco Call, II
B:
23 May 1855
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
D:
12 Oct 1944
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Alice Jeannette Farnham
1859-1939
Alice Jeannette Farnham
B:
5 Aug 1859
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
17 May 1876
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 May 1939
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Lucy Englesbee King
1865-1904
Lucy Englesbee King
B:
21 Sep 1865
South Weber, Davis County, UT
M:
28 Dec 1882
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Mar 1904
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Rosa Emily Stayner
1856-1950
Rosa Emily Stayner
B:
11 Dec 1856
Farmington, Davis County, UT
M:
1 Oct 1883
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Jun 1950
Lewiston, Cache County, UT
Margaret Ann Hepworth
1885-1922
Margaret Ann Hepworth
B:
11 Jun 1885
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
12 Oct 1904
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Feb 1922
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Joseph Holbrook Call
1857-1935
Joseph Holbrook Call
B:
23 Feb 1857
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
15 Jan 1935
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Sarah Isabel Barlow
1859-1941
Sarah Isabel Barlow
B:
26 Jun 1859
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
26 Jun 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Oct 1941
Afton, Lincoln County, WY
Martha Esther Williams
1869-1938
Martha Esther Williams
B:
20 Mar 1869
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
9 Jun 1886
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1938
Mantua, Box Elder County, UT
Mary Vashta Call
1859-1942
Mary Vashta Call
B:
29 Jan 1859
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
5 Nov 1942
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Moses Muir
1852-1919
Moses Muir
B:
11 May 1852
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
15 Mar 1876
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Nov 1919
Logan, Cache County, UT
Ira Call
1861-1928
Ira Call
B:
23 Mar 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1928
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Emma Jane Barlow
1862-1929
Emma Jane Barlow
B:
19 Aug 1862
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
28 Oct 1880
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Oct 1929
Boise, Ada County, ID
Fanny Loveland
1873-1940
Fanny Loveland
B:
31 Dec 1873
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
M:
16 Sep 1890
Cliff Ranch, Colonial Dublan
D:
3 Dec 1940
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Hannah Call
1863-1940
Hannah Call
B:
27 Jan 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1940
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
William Ansel Hatch
1858-1936
William Ansel Hatch
B:
16 Nov 1858
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
15 Jun 1882
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, UT
D:
14 May 1936
Rigby, Jefferson County, ID
Lamoni Call
1865-1933
Lamoni Call
B:
25 Jan 1865
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
26 Oct 1933
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Annie Lovinia Barlow
1866-1918
Annie Lovinia Barlow
B:
10 Jan 1866
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
5 Apr 1883
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alice Wielder
Abt 1867-
Alice Wielder
B:
Abt 1867
M:
12 Jun 1918
Caroline Buys
Abt 1867-
Caroline Buys
B:
Abt 1867
M:
16 Sep 1929
Anson Vasco Call
1834-1867
Anson Vasco Call
B:
9 Jul 1834
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
8 Apr 1867
Rock Creek on the Sweetwater River, WY
Charlotte Holbrook
1833-1866
Charlotte Holbrook
B:
26 Nov 1833
Wethersfield, Genesee County, NY
M:
28 Jan 1853
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
9 Jul 1866
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Eliza Catherine Kent
Abt 1834-
Eliza Catherine Kent
B:
Abt 1834
M:
10 Nov 1856
Endowment House, Salt Lake City, UT
Mary Vashta Call
1834-1920
Mary Vashta Call
B:
9 Jul 1834
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
11 Aug 1920
Cyril Moroni Call
1838-1846
Cyril Moroni Call
B:
6 Feb 1838
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
D:
9 Jul 1846
Chester Call
1841-1908
Chester Call
B:
13 May 1841
Macedonia, Hancock County, IL
D:
26 Jan 1908
Christopher Call
1841-1841
Christopher Call
B:
13 May 1841
Macedonia, Hancock County, IL
D:
13 May 1841
Macedonia, Hancock County, IL
Hyrum Call
1845-1846
Hyrum Call
B:
14 Nov 1845
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
15 Jun 1846
Ruth Piede Call
1849-1919
Ruth Piede Call
B:
13 May 1849
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
19 Sep 1919
Anson Call
1810-1890
Anson Call
B:
13 May 1810
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
D:
31 Aug 1890
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary Flint
1812-1901
Mary Flint
B:
27 Mar 1812
Braintree, Orange County, VT
M:
3 Oct 1833
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
8 Oct 1901
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Valate Call
1852-1862
Valate Call
B:
27 Jul 1852
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1862
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Lydia Call Knight
1881-1975
Lydia Call Knight
B:
9 Nov 1881
Sunset, Graham County, AZ
D:
1 Jan 1975
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Joseph Clarence Hancock
1879-1949
Joseph Clarence Hancock
B:
22 Mar 1879
Leeds, Washington County, UT
M:
5 Sep 1900
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
6 Mar 1949
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Newel Vern Call
1883-1968
Newel Vern Call
B:
26 Sep 1883
Wilford, Apache County, AZ
D:
11 Nov 1968
San Jose, Santa Clara County, CA
Bathsheba Standifird
1883-1904
Bathsheba Standifird
B:
28 Aug 1883
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
M:
28 Oct 1902
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
D:
28 Oct 1904
Taylor, Navajo County, AZ
Ruby Annette Thorstrom
1888-1980
Ruby Annette Thorstrom
B:
9 Jun 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
11 Jun 1914
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
Nov 1980
Merced, Merced County, CA
Leonard Call
1885-1889
Leonard Call
B:
16 Aug 1885
St. Joseph, Apache County, AZ
D:
20 Oct 1889
Israel Call
1854-1938
Israel Call
B:
2 Jul 1854
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
23 Nov 1938
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Jane Lucinda Judd
1849-1918
Jane Lucinda Judd
B:
2 May 1849
Kanesville, Pottawattamie County, IA
M:
11 Jun 1880
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
29 Jun 1918
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Vententia Call
1856-1862
Vententia Call
B:
14 Feb 1856
Calls Fort, Box Elder County, UT
D:
19 Apr 1862
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Viola Call
1858-1930
Viola Call
B:
16 Jun 1858
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1930
Murray, Salt Lake County, UT
Violate Call
1858-1862
Violate Call
B:
16 Jun 1858
Shangi, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Jun 1862
Anson Bowen Call
1863-1958
Anson Bowen Call
B:
20 Oct 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
2 Jan 1958
Colonia Dublan, Chihuahua, Mexico
Harriet Louisa Call
1866-1932
Harriet Louisa Call
B:
8 Apr 1866
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
16 Nov 1932
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ann Maria (Mariah) Bowen
1834-1924
Ann Maria (Mariah) Bowen
B:
3 Jan 1834
Betheny, Genesee County, NY
M:
15 Apr 1851
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Jul 1924
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Salmon (Solomon) Call
1812-1813
Salmon (Solomon) Call
B:
27 Jul 1812
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
D:
1813
Fletcher, Franklin County, VT
Samantha Call
1814-1905
Samantha Call
B:
15 Nov 1814
Fairfax, Franklin County, VT
D:
13 Nov 1905
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Fanny Emmorett Sessions
1855-1908
Fanny Emmorett Sessions
B:
25 Oct 1855
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
25 Feb 1908
Syracuse, Davis County, UT
James Hyrum Baird
1848-1911
James Hyrum Baird
B:
5 Feb 1848
Quincy, Adams County, IL
M:
7 Mar 1870
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Feb 1910/1911
Syracuse, Davis County, UT
Alice Sessions
1857-1858
Alice Sessions
B:
16 Jun 1857
Carson City, Ormsby, NV
D:
5 Sep 1858
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Chester Sessions, Sr.
1859-1924
Chester Sessions, Sr.
B:
29 May 1859
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
14 Sep 1924
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
Isabelle Jane Corbridge
1862-1950
Isabelle Jane Corbridge
B:
28 Mar 1862
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
2 Oct 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
5 Oct 1950
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Agnes Emorett Sessions
1861-1913
Agnes Emorett Sessions
B:
26 Mar 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1913
Richmond, Cache County, UT
John Robert Stoddard
1855-1940
John Robert Stoddard
B:
16 Jan 1855
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
25 Sep 1876
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 May 1940
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Sylvanus Sessions
1863-
Sylvanus Sessions
B:
22 Jan 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Lavina Hall
Lucina Sessions
1865-1929
Lucina Sessions
B:
4 Oct 1865
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
17 Oct 1929
Ogden, Weber County, UT
John Anson Waite, Jr.
1863-1932
John Anson Waite, Jr.
B:
16 Feb 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
29 Mar 1883
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
7 Jan 1932
Syracuse, Davis County, UT
Sylvia Sessions
1869-1870
Sylvia Sessions
B:
29 Jul 1869
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
13 Sep 1870
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Orson Sessions
1871-
Orson Sessions
B:
17 Aug 1871
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary Ann Burningham
Mary Ann Burningham
M:
Logan Temple, Logan, Cache County, UT
Samantha Sessions
1874-
Samantha Sessions
B:
9 Feb 1874
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
David Smith
Perrigrine Sessions
1877-
Perrigrine Sessions
B:
18 Feb 1877
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Jennie Engebretsen
Chauncey Sessions
1880-
Chauncey Sessions
B:
9 Sep 1880
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mattie Cloughin
Fanny Emerette Loveland
1838-1917
Fanny Emerette Loveland
B:
13 Dec 1838
Amherst, Lorain County, OH
D:
12 May 1917
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Perrigrine Sessions
1814-1893
Perrigrine Sessions
B:
15 Jun 1814
Newry, Oxford County, ME
M:
13 Sep 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Jun 1893
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Chester Carlos Loveland
1841-1897
Chester Carlos Loveland
B:
23 Apr 1841
Carthage, Hancock County, IL
D:
13 Feb 1897
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Mary Ann Barnes
Agnes Emmerette Call
1861-1934
Agnes Emmerette Call
B:
4 May 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
21 Oct 1934
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Lamoni Tolman
1858-1904
Lamoni Tolman
B:
14 Mar 1858
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
23 Dec 1880
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Feb 1904
Anson Chester Call
1863-1864
Anson Chester Call
B:
29 May 1863
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
26 Oct 1864
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Mary Fannie Call
1865-1868
Mary Fannie Call
B:
23 Sep 1865
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
28 Feb 1868
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Vashti Melissa Call
1867-1867
Vashti Melissa Call
B:
20 Aug 1867
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1867
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Agnes Melissa Loveland
1844-1867
Agnes Melissa Loveland
B:
30 Jan 1844
Warsaw, Hancock County, IL
D:
20 Aug 1867
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Chester Rufus Call
1841-1908
Chester Rufus Call
B:
13 May 1841
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
M:
22 Feb 1862
Calls Fort, Box Elder County, UT
D:
26 Jan 1908
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Levi Cyril Loveland
1846-1850
Levi Cyril Loveland
B:
19 Oct 1846
Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
7 Jul 1850
The Plains
Heber Carlos Loveland
1867-1935
Heber Carlos Loveland
B:
21 Oct 1867
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
D:
15 Jan 1935
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Elizabeth Jones Higginson
Henrietta Columbia Loveland
1869-1929
Henrietta Columbia Loveland
B:
23 Oct 1869
Centerville, Davis County, UT
D:
26 Sep 1929
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Sidney Banagor Call
Josiah Howe Loveland, Sr.
1871-1939
Josiah Howe Loveland, Sr.
B:
7 Dec 1871
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
D:
22 Jan 1939
Boise, Ada County, ID
Esther Ada King
Fanny Loveland
1873-1940
Fanny Loveland
B:
31 Dec 1873
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
D:
3 Dec 1940
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Ira Call
1861-1928
Ira Call
B:
23 Mar 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
16 Sep 1890
Cliff Ranch, Colonial Dublan
D:
19 Jan 1928
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alzina Loveland
1878-1914
Alzina Loveland
B:
6 Feb 1878
Callsfort, Box Elder County, UT
D:
3 Mar 1914
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Israel Ernest Thompson
Heber Chauncey Loveland
1848-1919
Heber Chauncey Loveland
B:
19 Dec 1848
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
14 Sep 1919
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Columbia Fillmore Call
1852-1931
Columbia Fillmore Call
B:
28 Jan 1852
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
M:
19 Jan 1867
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1931
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Anson Cassim Loveland
1853-1902
Anson Cassim Loveland
B:
11 Mar 1853
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
12 Nov 1902
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Lydia Rosetta Call
Roseta Lydia Call
Orson Clinton Loveland
1855-1924
Orson Clinton Loveland
B:
25 Jun 1855
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
D:
30 Jan 1924
Honeyville, Box Elder County, UT
Mary Isabelle Gardner
Josiah Call Loveland
1861-1862
Josiah Call Loveland
B:
21 Sep 1861
Calls Fort, Box Elder County, UT
D:
18 Mar 1862
Calls Fort, Box Elder County, UT
Fanny Amy Call
1816-1889
Fanny Amy Call
B:
11 May 1816
Fairfax, Franklin County, VT
D:
20 Nov 1889
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Chester Loveland
1817-1886
Chester Loveland
B:
30 Dec 1817
Madison, Lake County, OH
M:
15 Feb 1838
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
5 Mar 1886
Calls Fort, Box Elder County, UT
Lucina Call
1819-1904
Lucina Call
B:
29 Sep 1819
Mentor, Lake County, OH
D:
27 Jun 1904
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Heber Carlos Loveland
1867-1935
Heber Carlos Loveland
B:
21 Oct 1867
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
D:
15 Jan 1935
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Elizabeth Jones Higginson
Henrietta Columbia Loveland
1869-1929
Henrietta Columbia Loveland
B:
23 Oct 1869
Centerville, Davis County, UT
D:
26 Sep 1929
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Sidney Banagor Call
Josiah Howe Loveland, Sr.
1871-1939
Josiah Howe Loveland, Sr.
B:
7 Dec 1871
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
D:
22 Jan 1939
Boise, Ada County, ID
Esther Ada King
Fanny Loveland
1873-1940
Fanny Loveland
B:
31 Dec 1873
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
D:
3 Dec 1940
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Ira Call
1861-1928
Ira Call
B:
23 Mar 1861
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
M:
16 Sep 1890
Cliff Ranch, Colonial Dublan
D:
19 Jan 1928
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alzina Loveland
1878-1914
Alzina Loveland
B:
6 Feb 1878
Callsfort, Box Elder County, UT
D:
3 Mar 1914
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Israel Ernest Thompson
Columbia Fillmore Call
1852-1931
Columbia Fillmore Call
B:
28 Jan 1852
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1931
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Heber Chauncey Loveland
1848-1919
Heber Chauncey Loveland
B:
19 Dec 1848
Council Bluffs, Pottawattamie County, IA
M:
19 Jan 1867
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Sep 1919
Chesterfield, Caribou County, ID
Josiah Howe Call
1822-1858
Josiah Howe Call
B:
12 Aug 1822
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
7 Oct 1858
Chicken Creek, Fillmore, Millard County, UT
Henrietta Caroline Williams
Mary Call
1824-1865
Mary Call
B:
21 Feb 1824
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
25 Nov 1865
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Sonora Rosaline Call
1826-1906
Sonora Rosaline Call
B:
29 Dec 1826
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
5 Mar 1906
Farmington, Davis County, UT
Maud May Babcock
1877-1927
Maud May Babcock
B:
30 Sep 1877
Central, Sevier County, UT
D:
7 Jan 1927
Roosevelt, Duchesne County, UT
Cyrenus Carlos Johnstun
1870-1939
Cyrenus Carlos Johnstun
B:
5 Oct 1870
Sterling, Sanpete County, UT
M:
28 Sep 1897
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
D:
20 Dec 1939
Roosevelt, Duchesne County, UT
Dora Babcock
1884-1945
Dora Babcock
B:
27 Nov 1884
Helper, Carbon County, UT
D:
13 Apr 1945
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Albert Thomas Taylor
1884-1940
Albert Thomas Taylor
B:
8 Sep 1884
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
8 Sep 1903
Vernal, Uintah County, UT
D:
23 Dec 1940
Snowqualmie, King County, WA
Augusta May Hanchett
1856-1897
Augusta May Hanchett
B:
28 Jun 1856
San Bernardino, San Bernardino County, CA
D:
16 Mar 1897
Price, Carbon County, UT
John Rowley Babcock
1852-1928
John Rowley Babcock
B:
10 Feb 1852
Savannah, Andrew County, MO
M:
2 Nov 1874
D:
13 Sep 1928
Myton, Duchesne County, UT
Sarah Call
1828-1886
Sarah Call
B:
19 Dec 1828
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
4 Sep 1886
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Myron Nathaniel Calender Hanchett
1830-1902
Myron Nathaniel Calender Hanchett
B:
30 Mar 1830
McKean, Erie County, PA
M:
Abt 1852
D:
27 Mar 1902
Annabelle, Sevier County, UT
Samuel Meacham
1817-1853
Samuel Meacham
B:
Oct 1817
Canaan, Grafton County, NH
D:
1849-1853
California
Melissa Cynthia Call
1830-1888
Melissa Cynthia Call
B:
29 Mar 1830
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
25 Sep 1888
Omer Call
1834-1909
Omer Call
B:
9 Jan 1834
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
15 Sep 1909
Willard, Box Elder County, UT
Homer Call
1834-1908
Homer Call
B:
9 Jan 1834
Madison, Lake County, OH
D:
11 Jul 1908
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Parents
Christopher Tiffaner Tiffany
1763-1809
Rebecca Ellis
1755-1805
Sally Sarah Tiffany
1790-1856
Sally Sarah Tiffany
B:
27 Nov 1790
Cambridge, Franklin County, VT
D:
15 Mar 1856
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Cyril Call
1785-1873
Cyril Call
B:
29 Jun 1785
Woodstock, Windsor County, VT
M:
6 Apr 1806
Cambridge, Franklin County, VT
D:
23 May 1873
Bountiful, Davis County, UT