Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Sarah Barnard
1648 - 1730 (81 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Nathaniel Eggleston
1739-1741
Nathaniel Eggleston
B:
4 Feb 1739
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1741
Abigail Eggleston
1740-
Abigail Eggleston
B:
1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Eggleston
1745-1814
Nathaniel Eggleston
B:
1745
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1814
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Eggleston
1746-1817
Samuel Eggleston
B:
7 Dec 1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1817
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Dorcas Loomis
1752-1834
Dorcas Loomis
B:
9 Apr 1752
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Aug 1770
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1834
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Eggleston
1751-1839
Abigail Eggleston
B:
5 Dec 1751
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1839
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Bidwell, Jr.
1745-1811
Jonathan Bidwell, Jr.
B:
6 Feb 1745
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jul 1771
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 May 1811
Wintonbury, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Goodwin
1708-1801
Abigail Goodwin
B:
12 Sep 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1801
Westbury, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Eggleston
1703-1796
Nathaniel Eggleston
B:
8 Jan 1703
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1738
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Jan 1796
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Goodwin
1710-1776
Samuel Goodwin
B:
10 Oct 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1776
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail
Abt 1716-1748
Abigail
B:
Abt 1716
M:
Bef 1748
D:
16 Sep 1748
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Leodamia Merrill
1729-1790
Leodamia Merrill
B:
28 Jan 1728/1729
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Aft 1748
D:
6 May 1790
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Steele
1684-1779
Mary Steele
B:
1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1779
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Goodwin
1682-1711
Samuel Goodwin
B:
22 Aug 1682
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Mar 1708
Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Ashley
Abt 1715-
Mary Ashley
B:
Abt 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Eggleston
Daniel Eggleston
M:
25 Apr 1744
Samuel Day
1748-1813
Samuel Day
B:
22 Jan 1748
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1813
Great Barrington, Berkshire County, MA
Charity Pease
1754-1800
Charity Pease
B:
1754
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1786
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1800
Jerusha Day
1750-1799
Jerusha Day
B:
1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1799
Hannah Day
1751-1797
Hannah Day
B:
1751
D:
9 Oct 1797
Samuel Day
1753-
Samuel Day
B:
18 Mar 1753
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Day
1757-1799
Joseph Day
B:
4 Dec 1757
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1799
Rhoda Steele
Abt 1761-1799
Rhoda Steele
B:
Abt 1761
M:
1786
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1799
son Day
1761-
son Day
B:
4 Jan 1761
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Day
1765-1765
Sarah Day
B:
2 Jun 1765
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1765
Hannah Ashley
1717-1799
Hannah Ashley
B:
1717
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1799
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Day
1719-1778
Samuel Day
B:
13 Mar 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1748
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1778
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Solomon Clark
1759-
Solomon Clark
B:
Between 1749-1759
Ann Clark
1752-
Ann Clark
B:
Between 1750-1752
Esther Clark
1752-
Esther Clark
B:
Between 1750-1752
Hulda Clark
1755-
Hulda Clark
B:
Between 1750-1755
George Clark
1757-Abt 1840
George Clark
B:
Between 1755-1757
D:
Abt 1840
Hitte Clark
1760-
Hitte Clark
B:
Between 1755-1760
Eunice Clark
1762-
Eunice Clark
B:
Between 1760-1762
James Clark
1765-1839
James Clark
B:
20 Nov 1765
Wintonbury Parish, Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1839
Salina, Onondaga County, NY
Asahel Clark
1767-
Asahel Clark
B:
Between 1765-1767
Rockee Clark
1771-
Rockee Clark
B:
Between 1766-1771
Anne Ashley
Abt 1720-1812
Anne Ashley
B:
Abt 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 May 1812
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Solomon Clark, Jr.
1725-1776
Solomon Clark, Jr.
B:
25 Sep 1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Jan 1747/1748
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 May 1776
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Deidamia Alvord
1744-
Deidamia Alvord
B:
13 Jan 1744
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Alvord
1745-1746
Abigail Alvord
B:
23 Oct 1745
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Jan 1746
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Alvord
1747-1821
Abigail Alvord
B:
3 Dec 1747
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1821
David Gleason
1750-1815
David Gleason
B:
1750
D:
1815
Jerusha Alvord
1750-1761
Jerusha Alvord
B:
21 Aug 1750
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1761
Alexander Alvord
1752-1836
Alexander Alvord
B:
25 Jun 1752
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1836
Elizabeth Lease
1756-1848
Elizabeth Lease
B:
1756
D:
1848
Lucretia Alvord
1755-
Lucretia Alvord
B:
27 Mar 1755
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benedict Alford
1757-1838
Benedict Alford
B:
27 Feb 1757
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Feb 1838
Geauga County, OH
Huldah Hickox
-1839
Huldah Hickox
D:
1839
Anna Alvord
1759-
Anna Alvord
B:
7 Apr 1759
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Ashley
1723-1761
Jerusha Ashley
B:
1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1761
Benedict Alford
1716-1764
Benedict Alford
B:
29 Aug 1716
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Aug 1744
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1764
Joseph Ashley
1677-1754
Joseph Ashley
B:
1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Dec 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1754
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
James Steele
1689-
James Steele
B:
1688-1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Steele
1716-1739
Sarah Steele
B:
1716
D:
25 Apr 1739
Zachariah Seymour
Dorothy Steele
1717-
Dorothy Steele
B:
1717
James Steele
John Steele
-1830
John Steele
D:
1830
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
George Steele
Elizabeth (Mrs. Steele)
1771-1800
Elizabeth (Mrs. Steele)
B:
1771
D:
10 Nov 1800
Jonathan Steele
William Steele
Ruth Steele
Mary Steele
Ann Steele
Lord
Hephsiba Steele
James Steele
1720-Abt 1797
James Steele
B:
1720
D:
Abt 1797
Hannah Steele
1722-
Hannah Steele
B:
1722
Jonathan Steele
1724-
Jonathan Steele
B:
1724
Abigail Steele
1726-
Abigail Steele
B:
1726
George Steele
1728-1774
George Steele
B:
1728
D:
1774
Joseph Steele
1730-1787
Joseph Steele
B:
1730
D:
1787
Nabby Steele
1758-1772
Nabby Steele
B:
1758
D:
20 Jan 1772
George Steele
Ashabel Steele
-1793
Ashabel Steele
D:
1 Nov 1793
Rachel Steele
1763-1794
Rachel Steele
B:
1763
D:
31 Mar 1794
Charles R. Webster
1762-1834
Charles R. Webster
B:
1762
M:
17 Feb 1787
D:
18 Jul 1834
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY
Cynthia Steele
1770-1748
Cynthia Steele
B:
1770
D:
22 Dec 1748
Albion, Orleans County, NY
Charles R. Webster
1762-1834
Charles R. Webster
B:
1762
M:
2 Apr 1796
Albany, Albany County, NY
D:
18 Jul 1834
Saratoga Springs, Saratoga County, NY
Ashabel Steele
1732-1790
Ashabel Steele
B:
1732
D:
8 Jul 1790
Rachel Skinner
-1804
Rachel Skinner
M:
1757
D:
21 May 1804
Asabel Root
1764-1810
Asabel Root
B:
19 Aug 1764
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1810
Henry Root
1767-1829
Henry Root
B:
3 Jun 1767
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1829
Sheffield, Lorain County, OH
Mary Day
1772-1837
Mary Day
B:
26 Apr 1772
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
10 Sep 1800
Sheffield, Lorain County, OH
D:
6 Feb 1837
Sheffield, Lorain County, OH
Jerusha Root
1769-
Jerusha Root
B:
9 Feb 1769
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Root
1770-1811
Anna Root
B:
3 Sep 1770
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1811
Mary Root
1773-
Mary Root
B:
21 Jan 1773
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Silas Dewey
1763-1821
Silas Dewey
B:
27 Jan 1763
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
1793
D:
30 Jul 1821
Jerusha Steele
1734-
Jerusha Steele
B:
1734
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Hartford County, CT
Colonel Aaron Root
1720-1809
Colonel Aaron Root
B:
20 Dec 1720
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1763
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Aug 1809
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Anne Steele
1735-
Anne Steele
B:
1735
Rachel Steele
1737-
Rachel Steele
B:
1737
Sgt. Jonathan Steele
1693-1759
Sgt. Jonathan Steele
B:
Sep 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1759
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Mygatt
1696-1775
Dorothy Mygatt
B:
26 Jan 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
6 May 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Nov 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zacheriah Watson
1745-1821
Zacheriah Watson
B:
5 Aug 1745
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
D:
1821
Morgan, Ashtabula County, OH
Susannah Moody
1745-
Susannah Moody
B:
13 Sep 1745
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1767
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Zacheriah Watson
Hannah
Elizabeth Steele
Abt 1694-1719
Elizabeth Steele
B:
Abt 1694
Connecticut
D:
12 Jul 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Cyprian Watson
1689-1753
Cyprian Watson
B:
12 Jan 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Jul 1715
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1753
Ruth Steele
1722-1739
Ruth Steele
B:
30 Aug 1722
Connecticut
D:
6 Feb 1739
New England
Stephen Steele
1749-1750
Stephen Steele
B:
10 Jul 1749
Connecticut
D:
26 Nov 1750
New England
Hannah Steele
1750-1826
Hannah Steele
B:
2 Nov 1750
Connecticut
D:
25 Mar 1826
Stephen Steele
1752-1831
Stephen Steele
B:
31 Aug 1752
Connecticut
D:
27 Dec 1831
Vermont
Chloe Hubbard
Ruth Steele
1755-1758
Ruth Steele
B:
17 Sep 1755
Connecticut
D:
31 Dec 1758
New England
Perez Steele
1758-1836
Perez Steele
B:
1 May 1758
Connecticut
D:
28 Feb 1836
New York state
Hannah Simmons
-1832
Hannah Simmons
M:
7 Jun 1781
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1832
Ruth Steele
1762-1823
Ruth Steele
B:
29 Apr 1762
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1823
Ensign Samuel Rust Kingsbury
1754-1839
Ensign Samuel Rust Kingsbury
B:
26 Feb 1754
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
13 Aug 1779
D:
9 Dec 1839
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Mary Steele
1765-1843
Mary Steele
B:
25 Jul 1765
New England
D:
28 Jan 1843
Asa Howard
Daniel Steele
1769-1808
Daniel Steele
B:
24 Jun 1769
Connecticut
D:
17 Sep 1808
Prudence Hatch
Prudence Hatch
M:
14 Dec 1797
Captain Stephen Steele
1724-1802
Captain Stephen Steele
B:
29 Sep 1724
Connecticut
D:
23 Oct 1802
New England
Hannah Chapman
Abt 1728-1801
Hannah Chapman
B:
Abt 1728
M:
28 May 1747
D:
27 Aug 1801
New England
Eleazer Steele
1726-1799
Eleazer Steele
B:
21 Aug 1726
Connecticut
D:
26 Feb 1799
Connecticut
Ann (Mrs.) White
-1750
Ann (Mrs.) White
M:
28 Dec 1749
D:
22 Feb 1750
Eleazer Steele, Jr.
1753-1809
Eleazer Steele, Jr.
B:
20 Aug 1753
D:
26 Jun 1809
Rebecca Lathrop
-1806
Rebecca Lathrop
M:
16 Dec 1779
D:
3 Mar 1806
Ann Steele
1755-
Ann Steele
B:
10 Apr 1755
Samuel Steele
1757-
Samuel Steele
B:
7 May 1757
D:
Revolutionary War
Ruth Steele
1760-1775
Ruth Steele
B:
27 Apr 1760
D:
23 Apr 1775
Ashbel Steele
1765-1831
Ashbel Steele
B:
15 Mar 1765
D:
30 May 1831
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Willis
-1832
Elizabeth Willis
M:
26 Mar 1789
D:
26 Jan 1832
Joel Steele
1762-1778
Joel Steele
B:
24 Jul 1762
D:
18 Mar 1778
David Steele
1767-
David Steele
B:
29 Jun 1767
Phoebe Edgerton
Phoebe Edgerton
M:
23 May 1793
Jeduthan Steele
1772-1775
Jeduthan Steele
B:
18 Feb 1772
D:
25 Sep 1775
Abigail Steele
1774-
Abigail Steele
B:
5 May 1774
Ruth Chapman
Ruth Chapman
M:
7 Nov 1751
Lois Fenton
Sarah Steele
1759-
Sarah Steele
B:
29 Apr 1759
Mary Steele
1761-
Mary Steele
B:
27 May 1761
Mary Ann Steele
1763-
Mary Ann Steele
B:
28 Apr 1763
Elisha Steele
1765-
Elisha Steele
B:
30 Apr 1765
Roger Steele
1768-
Roger Steele
B:
19 Jun 1768
Mehitable Steele
1770-1812
Mehitable Steele
B:
8 May 1770
D:
20 Aug 1812
Elisha Steele
1728-1773
Elisha Steele
B:
7 Oct 1728
Connecticut
D:
1773
Sarah Wolcott
1735-1812
Sarah Wolcott
B:
7 Jun 1735
M:
26 Apr 1758
D:
28 Feb 1812
Joanna Chapman
1748-1814
Joanna Chapman
B:
16 May 1748
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1814
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Joshua Griggs
Reuben Chapman
1749-1776
Reuben Chapman
B:
1749
D:
1776
Sarah Chapman
1752-1752
Sarah Chapman
B:
1752
D:
1752
Elijah Chapman
1753-1832
Elijah Chapman
B:
1753
D:
1832
Ashbel (or Asahel) Chapman
1755-1822
Ashbel (or Asahel) Chapman
B:
1755
D:
1822
Sarah Chapman
1757-
Sarah Chapman
B:
1757
Ruth Chapman
1759-
Ruth Chapman
B:
1759
Esther Chapman
1761-
Esther Chapman
B:
1761
Roxana Chapman
1763-
Roxana Chapman
B:
1763
Aaron Chapman
1765-1842
Aaron Chapman
B:
1765
D:
1842
Dorcas Chapman
1767-
Dorcas Chapman
B:
1767
Daniel Chapman
1769-
Daniel Chapman
B:
1769
Sarah Steele
Abt 1731-1812
Sarah Steele
B:
Abt 6 Jun 1731
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
22 Feb 1812
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Elijah Chapman
Abt 1727-1808
Deacon Elijah Chapman
B:
Abt 1727
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 May 1747
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1808
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Hezekiah Huntington
Mehitable Steele
1733-
Mehitable Steele
B:
6 Jun 1733
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
New England
John Huntington
John Huntington
M:
1748-1749
Aaron Steele
1754-Abt 1776
Aaron Steele
B:
19 Oct 1754
Connecticut
D:
Abt 1776
Revolutionary War in New Jersey
James Steele
1756-1819
James Steele
B:
30 Oct 1756
Connecticut
D:
5 Jan 1819
Ellington, Tolland County, CT
Jemima Wolcott
1763-1800
Jemima Wolcott
B:
14 May 1763
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1800
Zadoc Steele
1758-1845
Zadoc Steele
B:
17 Dec 1758
Connecticut
D:
23 Mar 1845
Stanstead, Quebec, Canada
Hannah Shurtleff
1765-1845
Hannah Shurtleff
B:
9 Jul 1765
M:
10 Feb 1785
D:
25 Jun 1845
Samuel Steele
1761-1849
Samuel Steele
B:
10 May 1761
Connecticut
D:
19 Jan 1849
Sharon, Windsor County, VT
Sarah Shurtleff
1767-Aft 1850
Sarah Shurtleff
B:
1767
M:
12 Feb 1787
D:
Aft 1850
Andrew Steele
1763-1811
Andrew Steele
B:
25 Dec 1763
Connecticut
D:
18 Feb 1811
Brookfield, Orange County, VT
Elizabeth Lathrop
1763-1837
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
1763
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
17 Aug 1785
D:
16 Sep 1837
Abigail Steele
1766-1772
Abigail Steele
B:
16 Aug 1766
Connecticut
D:
12 Mar 1772
Deborah Steele
1768-1800
Deborah Steele
B:
31 Dec 1768
Connecticut
D:
Oct 1800
Dr. Philip Lyon
Lieut. James Steele
1737-1813
Lieut. James Steele
B:
6 Jan 1736/1737
Connecticut
D:
5 Apr 1813
Vermont
Abigail Huntington
Abt 1739-1769
Abigail Huntington
B:
Abt 1739
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
24 Jan 1754
Connecticut
D:
6 Jan 1769
Connecticut
John Steele
1770-1772
John Steele
B:
8 Nov 1770
D:
14 Feb 1772
John Steele
1772-1773
John Steele
B:
31 Dec 1772
D:
8 Jan 1773
Dorothy Converse
-1773
Dorothy Converse
M:
14 Sep 1769
D:
10 Mar 1773
Abigail Wakefield
Abigail Steele
1775-
Abigail Steele
B:
18 Nov 1775
Solomon Steele
1780-1799
Solomon Steele
B:
1780
D:
28 Apr 1799
Randolph, Orange County, VT
Eleazar Steele
1785-1847
Eleazar Steele
B:
4 Oct 1785
D:
31 Aug 1847
Randolph, Orange County, VT
Azuba Blodgett
Jason Steele
1789-
Jason Steele
B:
1 Aug 1789
Harriet Converse
Harriet Converse
M:
21 Feb 1822
Abigail Makepence
-1823
Abigail Makepence
M:
18 Jan 1775
D:
23 Apr 1823
Rachel Steele
1780-1857
Rachel Steele
B:
9 Jun 1780
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
D:
8 Jul 1857
Vermont
Alexander Phelps
1780-1826
Alexander Phelps
B:
6 Oct 1780
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
29 May 1826
Vermont
John Steele
1738-1809
John Steele
B:
25 Nov 1738
Connecticut
D:
1809
Sarah Cobb
1741-1805
Sarah Cobb
B:
1741
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1763
D:
5 Mar 1805
Aaron Steele
1744-1795
Aaron Steele
B:
1 Nov 1744
D:
1795
Abbeville, Abbeville County, SC
Violet Alexander Polk
Elizabeth (Mrs.) Crosby
Reverend Stephen Steele
1696-1759
Reverend Stephen Steele
B:
1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1759
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Porter
1701-1792
Ruth Porter
B:
10 Nov 1701
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
2 May 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 May 1792
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Steele
Abt 1697-
Sarah Steele
B:
Abt 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mr. Judd
Parents
Bartholomew Barnard, Jr.
1627-1698
Sarah Birchard
1624-Abt 1698
Sarah Barnard
1648-1730
Sarah Barnard
B:
3 Dec 1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Lieutenant James Steele
1662-1713
Lieutenant James Steele
B:
31 Aug 1662
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 May 1713
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT