Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Thomas Hall
1649 - 1711 (62 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ephraim Beach
1723-1751
Ephraim Beach
B:
2 Aug 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Holt
1725-
Lydia Holt
B:
24 Apr 1725
M:
16 Dec 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Titus Beach
1725-1808
Titus Beach
B:
4 Apr 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jul 1808
Moses Beach
1726-1805
Moses Beach
B:
8 Nov 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Apr 1805
Phebe Preston
1732-1758
Phebe Preston
B:
3 Oct 1732
M:
8 Jun 1757
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dinah Sperry
1732-1768
Dinah Sperry
B:
9 Sep 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Mar 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Parthenia Tallman
1732-1793
Parthenia Tallman
B:
1732
M:
10 Jun 1772
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Jan 1793
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lois Beach
1729-1732
Lois Beach
B:
29 Apr 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1731/1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Beach
1731-1794
Esther Beach
B:
16 May 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1794
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Jabez Bradley
1733-1793
Jabez Bradley
B:
13 Aug 1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Nov 1754
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1793
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Lois Beach
1733-
Lois Beach
B:
4 Jul 1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
William Bradley
1730-1809
William Bradley
B:
26 Oct 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1809
Lanesborough, Berkshire County, MA
Asahel Beach
1736-
Asahel Beach
B:
11 Jan 1735/1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Kezia Royce
1740-
Kezia Royce
B:
6 Jun 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Tyler
1695-1750
Esther Tyler
B:
Sep 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Beach
1695-1781
Moses Beach
B:
19 Feb 1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elon Andrews
1722-1784
Elon Andrews
B:
26 Nov 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Sep 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jacob Andrews
1723-Abt 1800
Jacob Andrews
B:
18 Nov 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1800
Nicholas Andrews
1725-1784
Nicholas Andrews
B:
27 Dec 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1784
Lydia Hull
Laban Andrews
1728-1813
Laban Andrews
B:
25 Apr 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1813
Jewett, Greene County, NY
Prudence Pinny Stanley
1734-1814
Prudence Pinny Stanley
B:
13 May 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1758
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1814
Jewett, Greene County, NY
Dennison Andrews
1730-1807
Dennison Andrews
B:
27 Aug 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1807
Moses Andrews
1734-1811
Moses Andrews
B:
29 Aug 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1811
Aaron Andrews
1734-1814
Aaron Andrews
B:
29 Aug 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Nov 1814
Samuel Andrews
1737-
Samuel Andrews
B:
27 Apr 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Tyler
1697-1786
Abigail Tyler
B:
29 Jun 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1786
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Andrews
1697-1784
Samuel Andrews
B:
1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1721-1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Experience Tyler
1699-1765
Experience Tyler
B:
1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 May 1765
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Lois Tyler
1731-
Lois Tyler
B:
12 May 1731
Thankful Tyler
1733-
Thankful Tyler
B:
18 Apr 1733
Ephraim Smith
Ephraim Smith
1733-1806
Ephraim Smith
B:
12 Jul 1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1806
Prospect, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Tyler
1736-1778
Rachel Tyler
B:
24 Nov 1736
D:
1778
Obadiah Munson, Jr.
1731-
Obadiah Munson, Jr.
B:
27 Aug 1731
M:
28 Feb 1754
Tirzah Tyler
1738-
Tirzah Tyler
B:
6 Mar 1738
Ebenezer Tyler
Abt 1741-
Ebenezer Tyler
B:
Abt Aug 1741
Eunice Tyler
Nathan Tyler
1701-1767
Nathan Tyler
B:
17 Apr 1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rachel Tuttle
1706-1749
Rachel Tuttle
B:
10 Apr 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Jun 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Nov 1749
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Ward
-1761
Hannah Ward
D:
1761
Ephraim Johnson
1728-
Ephraim Johnson
B:
11 May 1728
Hannah Tyler
1705-1759
Hannah Tyler
B:
17 Jul 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1759
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Macock Meacock Ward
1702-1783
Macock Meacock Ward
B:
17 Jul 1701/1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1723/1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 May 1783
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lois Tyler
1706-
Lois Tyler
B:
7 Nov 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Tyler
1708-1773
Thomas Tyler
B:
26 Nov 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Woodruff
Abt 1710-
Lydia Woodruff
B:
Abt 1710
M:
5 Nov 1735
John Tyler
1711-
John Tyler
B:
14 Jan 1710/1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Beach
1710-1740
Phebe Beach
B:
23 May 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Apr 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jul 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Doolittle
1712-
Mary Doolittle
B:
16 Jun 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Bef 1743
Eunice Tyler
Abt 1753-
Eunice Tyler
B:
Abt 1753
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Hoadly
Miles Chauncey Tyler
Abt 1757-
Miles Chauncey Tyler
B:
Abt 1757
Amos Tyler
Abt 1768-
Amos Tyler
B:
Abt 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Chloe Hine
1769-
Chloe Hine
B:
8 Dec 1769
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Tyler
1713-1801
Isaac Tyler
B:
17 Jan 1712/1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1801
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Chauncey
1725-
Abigail Chauncey
B:
9 Apr 1725
Hannah Tyler
1747-
Hannah Tyler
B:
20 Jul 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elijah Welton
1742-1821
Elijah Welton
B:
13 Aug 1742
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1769
D:
25 Sep 1821
Richfield, Lucas County, OH
Susanna Miles
Abt 1712-1760
Susanna Miles
B:
Abt 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Tyler
1716-1741
Joseph Tyler
B:
21 Mar 1715/1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Chauncey
Phoebe Beach
Phoebe Beach
M:
7 Apr 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mehitable Clark
1719-1757
Mehitable Clark
B:
5 Feb 1718/1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1739/1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1757
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Doolittle
Mary Doolittle
M:
19 Nov 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
James Tyler
1742-1802
James Tyler
B:
25 Feb 1742
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1802
Daniel Tyler
1744-1811
Daniel Tyler
B:
9 Jan 1744
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jun 1811
Middlebury, New Haven County, CT
Lucretia Tyler
1747-1771
Lucretia Tyler
B:
10 Jul 1747
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 May 1771
Josiah Tyler
1749-1769
Josiah Tyler
B:
1 Nov 1749
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1769
Abigail Tyler
Abt 1755-
Abigail Tyler
B:
Abt 1755
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Asa Wheeler
1760-
Asa Wheeler
B:
15 Oct 1760
Woodbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1781
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Tyler
1720-1794
Daniel Tyler
B:
1720
D:
21 May 1794
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Tyler
1717-1771
Eunice Tyler
B:
8 Oct 1717
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Feb 1741
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1771
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Hall
1674-1759
Abigail Hall
B:
7 Jan 1673/1674
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Oct 1759
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Tyler
1669-1741
John Tyler
A:
19 Sep 1669
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jan 1693/1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Amasa Hall
1747-
Amasa Hall
B:
1747
Thankful Todd
Abt 1746-
Thankful Todd
B:
Abt 1746
M:
23 Nov 1769
Congregational Church, North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Hall
1712-1800
Thomas Hall
B:
1712
D:
1800
Lydia Curtis
1714-1777
Lydia Curtis
B:
20 Mar 1714
D:
1777
Thomas Hall
1676-1752
Thomas Hall
B:
17 Jul 1676
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1752
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Atwater
1685-
Abigail Atwater
B:
17 Oct 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
26 Apr 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hall
1677-1752
Mary Hall
B:
22 Nov 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1752
David Hall
1705-1755
David Hall
B:
16 Oct 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1755
Lake George, Adirondack Mountains, CT
Jonathan Hall
1708-1754
Jonathan Hall
B:
13 Jan 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
Abigail Hall
1740-1816
Abigail Hall
B:
20 Mar 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1816
Elam Cook
1735-1808
Elam Cook
B:
10 Nov 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1808
Congregational Society, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hall
1710-1787
Joseph Hall
B:
31 May 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 May 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Judd
1712-1751
Abigail Judd
B:
6 Nov 1712
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jul 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Hall
1713-
Anna Hall
B:
18 Jan 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hall
John Ives
1729-1816
John Ives
B:
4 Jul 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Jan 1759
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1816
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Hall
1714-1781
Isaac Hall
B:
11 Jul 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moss
1716-1791
Mary Moss
B:
22 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1791
Phebe Hall
1717-1735
Phebe Hall
B:
12 Feb 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 May 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ezekiel Hall
1719-Bef 1799
Ezekiel Hall
B:
12 May 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1799
Benjamin Hall
1722-1722
Benjamin Hall
B:
8 Aug 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Hall
1722-
Thankful Hall
B:
30 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Hall
1725-1808
Benjamin Hall
B:
20 Oct 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jul 1808
John Dunbar
1744-AS INFANT
John Dunbar
B:
15 Apr 1744
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
AS INFANT
Moses Dunbar
1746-1777
Moses Dunbar
B:
3 Jun 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Mar 1777
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Phoebe Jerome
Abt 1748-1776
Phoebe Jerome
B:
Abt 1748
Bristol, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 May 1776
Aaron Dunbar
1747-1820
Aaron Dunbar
B:
13 Jan 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1820
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Joel Dunbar
1749-AS INFANT
Joel Dunbar
B:
22 Sep 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
AS INFANT
Dinah Dunbar
1751-
Dinah Dunbar
B:
28 Oct 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joel Dunbar
1753-1827
Joel Dunbar
B:
15 Nov 1753
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1827
Camden, Oneida County, NY
Rebecca Curtis
1753-1831
Rebecca Curtis
B:
15 Sep 1753
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 May 1775
Congregational, Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
D:
24 Jan 1831
Camden, Oneida County, NY
Temperance Dunbar
1756-
Temperance Dunbar
B:
21 Oct 1756
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Miles Dunbar
Abt 1758-
Miles Dunbar
B:
Abt 1758
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
Oblong, Dutchess County, NY
John Dunbar
1760-
John Dunbar
B:
28 Oct 1760
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Charity Dunbar
1763-
Charity Dunbar
B:
20 Feb 1763
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ada Dunbar
1765-1812
Ada Dunbar
B:
28 Feb 1765
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1812
Molly Dunbar
1767-
Molly Dunbar
B:
5 Jan 1767
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
David Dunbar
1770-1847
David Dunbar
B:
26 May 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1847
Jonathan Dunbar
1770-1843
Jonathan Dunbar
B:
26 May 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1843
Temperance Hall
1727-1770
Temperance Hall
B:
16 Apr 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 May 1770
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
John Dunbar
1724-1786
John Dunbar
B:
28 Sep 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Nov 1743
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1786
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Hall
1679-1760
Jonathan Hall
B:
25 Jul 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Sep 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Dinah Andrews
1684-1763
Dinah Andrews
B:
25 Jul 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 May 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Hall
1681-1748
Joseph Hall
B:
8 Jul 1681
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Nov 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Bethia Terrill
1684-1753
Bethia Terrill
B:
1684
M:
13 Nov 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1753
Thomas Adkins
1716-1790
Thomas Adkins
B:
22 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1790
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Aspinwall
Abt 1721-1806
Mary Aspinwall
B:
Abt 1721
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Feb 1739
D:
12 Feb 1806
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Zilpah Adkins
1744-1797
Zilpah Adkins
B:
1744
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1797
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Stephen Pratt
1740-1823
Stephen Pratt
B:
30 Jun 1740
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
27 Oct 1763
D:
2 Aug 1823
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Phebe Adkins
1746-1826
Phebe Adkins
B:
1746
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1826
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Asa Barnes
1745-1819
Asa Barnes
B:
24 Aug 1745
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Oct 1765
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1819
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Benoni Adkins
1748-1817
Benoni Adkins
B:
1748
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
1817
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Hitchcock
1749-
Sarah Hitchcock
B:
4 Sep 1749
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Sep 1769
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Luther Adkins
1718-1788
Luther Adkins
B:
1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1788
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Andrews
1725-1802
Eunice Andrews
B:
4 Jan 1725
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Nov 1743
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1802
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Esther Adkins
1720-1804
Esther Adkins
B:
1 Jun 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jun 1804
Joseph Smith
Zebulon Deming
1719-1762
Zebulon Deming
B:
25 Oct 1719
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1740
D:
17 May 1762
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Adkins
1722-1800
Sarah Adkins
B:
1 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1800
Zebulon Andrews
1722-
Zebulon Andrews
B:
4 Oct 1722
Southington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Nov 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Zelus Adkins
1725-1785
Zelus Adkins
B:
18 Jan 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1785
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Abigail (Mrs. Adkins)
Abt 1726-1800
Abigail (Mrs. Adkins)
B:
Abt 1726
D:
5 Mar 1800
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Esther Hall
1682-
Esther Hall
B:
23 Feb 1681/1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Benoni Adkins
Abt 1688-1756
Benoni Adkins
B:
Abt 1688
Southington, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Apr 1756
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Hall
1684-
Benjamin Hall
B:
19 Apr 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Ives
1732-
Mary Ives
B:
22 Sep 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
27 Dec 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Peter Hall
1686-
Peter Hall
B:
28 Dec 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Hall
1729-
Martha Hall
B:
1729
Waitstill Parker
1721-
Waitstill Parker
B:
24 Jul 1721
M:
13 Dec 1757
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Daniel Hall
1689-1750
Sgt. Daniel Hall
B:
27 Jan 1688/1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1750
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Doolittle
1698-
Martha Doolittle
B:
6 Apr 1698
M:
20 Apr 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
David Way
1749-1818
David Way
B:
6 Sep 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1818
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Holt
1725-1766
Eunice Holt
B:
26 Nov 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Dec 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
David Way, Jr.
1723-
David Way, Jr.
B:
25 Jul 1723
Rebecca Hall
1691-1760
Rebecca Hall
B:
6 Jan 1690/1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Holt
1687-1749
Daniel Holt
B:
6 Oct 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Israel Hall
1696-
Israel Hall
B:
8 Oct 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Powell
Abt 1700-
Abigail Powell
B:
Abt 1700
M:
4 Apr 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Parents
John Hall
1610-1673
Mary Jane Woolen
1610-1690
Thomas Hall
1649-1711
Thomas Hall
B:
25 Mar 1649
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Grace Watson
1653-1731
Grace Watson
B:
31 Mar 1653
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 May 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT