Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
John Walker
1618 - 1652 (34 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Joel Prindle
1696-1726
Joel Prindle
B:
28 Jan 1695/1696
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Feb 1725/1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Jemima Benham
1700-1752
Jemima Benham
B:
21 Sep 1700
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Oct 1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1752
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Hepzibah Prindle
1698-1796
Hepzibah Prindle
B:
15 May 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1796
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abiel Roberts
1693-1786
Abiel Roberts
B:
10 Dec 1693
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Jun 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1786
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Prindle
1702-Abt 1733
Mary Prindle
B:
1702
D:
Abt 1733
John Bristol
1706-
John Bristol
B:
15 Jun 1706
Mary Brown
1664-1705
Mary Brown
B:
2 May 1664
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1705
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Prindle
1663-1737
Joseph Prindle
B:
11 Jun 1663
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Aug 1686
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1736/1737
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Brown
1667-
John Brown
B:
9 Jan 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Brown
1669-1729
Hannah Brown
B:
7 Aug 1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1729
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Smith
1656-1726
Nathan Smith
B:
27 Dec 1656
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Aft Feb 1690/1691
D:
11 Jun 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Andrew Smith
1701-1789
Andrew Smith
B:
15 Nov 1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Mar 1789
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mercy Painter
1703-1785
Mercy Painter
B:
Aug 1703
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 May 1785
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathan Smith
1656-1726
Nathan Smith
B:
27 Dec 1656
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1726
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Dennison
1705-1755
Abigail Dennison
B:
13 Nov 1705
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1755
Daniel Granger
1706-1756
Daniel Granger
B:
20 May 1706
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1733
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1756
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Dennison
1708-1736
Sarah Dennison
B:
10 May 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1736
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Trowbridge
Abt 1708-
Joseph Trowbridge
B:
Abt 1708
Sarah Denison
1708-1736
Sarah Denison
B:
10 May 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1735/1736
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Trowbridge
1699-1763
Joseph Trowbridge
B:
1 Apr 1699
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1730
D:
20 Aug 1763
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Dennison
1708-SOON
John Dennison
B:
10 May 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
SOON
Elizabeth Dennison
1710-1790
Elizabeth Dennison
B:
26 Aug 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1790
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Thompson
Abt 1710-
Samuel Thompson
B:
Abt 1710
Mehitable Dennison
1713-1782
Mehitable Dennison
B:
2 Oct 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1782
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Saul Heminway
Abt 1713-
Saul Heminway
B:
Abt 1713
Mary Dennison
1716-1791
Mary Dennison
B:
29 Mar 1716
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1791
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Woodward
Abt 1716-
John Woodward
B:
Abt 1716
Grace Brown
1673-1740
Grace Brown
B:
9 Jan 1673
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1740
John Dennison
1677-1732
John Dennison
B:
6 Feb 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1697
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1732
Mary Walker
1641-1711
Mary Walker
B:
March 1640/1641
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Brown
1640-
John Brown
B:
7 Apr 1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1659/1660
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Alice Clark
1702-
Alice Clark
B:
6 Sep 1702
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Weed
1706-
John Weed
B:
29 Sep 1706
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Sep 1735
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Clark
1706-
Lydia Clark
B:
4 May 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Clark
1709-1774
Daniel Clark
B:
3 Feb 1709
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1774
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Thomas
Abt 1713-1787
Lydia Thomas
B:
Abt 1713
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Aug 1732
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1787
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Clark
1711-1737
Mary Clark
B:
11 Jun 1711
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Feb 1737
West Haven, New Haven County, CT
George Clinton
-1776
George Clinton
M:
24 May 1733
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1776
Hamden, New Haven County, CT
Esther Clark
1714-
Esther Clark
B:
21 Jan 1713/1714
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
George Weed
1717-
George Weed
B:
20 Mar 1716/1717
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Oct 1740
Obedience Clark
1716-
Obedience Clark
B:
9 Jan 1715/1716
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Clark
1719-1805
Hannah Clark
B:
5 Nov 1719
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1805
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
John Sherman
1716-1776
John Sherman
B:
18 Jun 1716
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
M:
6 Jan 1746/1747
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
D:
1776
Newtown, Fairfield County, CT
Eunice Clarke
1722-
Eunice Clarke
B:
4 May 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Samuel Gillet
1710-1795
Samuel Gillet
B:
15 Jul 1710
D:
16 Apr 1795
Daniel Clark
1677-1743
Daniel Clark
B:
28 Jun 1677
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1743
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Beecher
1679-1751
Hannah Beecher
B:
23 Jun 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1701
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Clark
1685-1751
Hannah Clark
B:
16 Apr 1685
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Jun 1751
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Beecher
1681-1768
Nathaniel Beecher
B:
24 Jan 1680/1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1768
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Clark
1630-1718
John Clark
B:
21 Feb 1629/1630
Hertfordshire, England
D:
22 Mar 1717/1718
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
John Hall
1693-1773
John Hall
B:
13 Sep 1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jun 1773
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary Street
1698-1778
Mary Street
B:
16 Apr 1698
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Mar 1715/1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1778
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Hall
1694-
Esther Hall
B:
30 Aug 1694
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Reverend Samuel Hall
1695-1776
Reverend Samuel Hall
B:
4 Oct 1695
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Feb 1776
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ann Law
Caleb Hall
1697-1749
Caleb Hall
B:
14 Sep 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Damaris Atwater
1698-1762
Damaris Atwater
B:
9 Oct 1698
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 May 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Hall
1700-1774
Eunice Hall
B:
7 Mar 1700
Milford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Andrews
Governor Jonathan Law
Colonel Joseph Pitkin
Benjamin Hall
1702-Bef 1705
Benjamin Hall
B:
28 Aug 1702
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1705
Colonel Benjamin Hall
1704-1773
Colonel Benjamin Hall
B:
17 Dec 1704
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1773
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abiah Chauncey
1699-
Abiah Chauncey
B:
22 Jan 1698/1699
M:
20 Feb 1726/1727
Sarah Hall
1706-YOUNG
Sarah Hall
B:
15 Apr 1706
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Lieutenant Eliakim Hall
1711-1794
Lieutenant Eliakim Hall
B:
9 Aug 1711
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Apr 1794
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Dickerman
1712-1752
Ruth Dickerman
B:
13 Dec 1712
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Oct 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Dec 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Day
1718-1803
Elizabeth Day
B:
19 Jan 1717/1718
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1803
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Colonel Elihu Hall
1714-1784
Colonel Elihu Hall
B:
17 Feb 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1784
London, Greater London, England
Lois Whittlesey
Captain John Hall
1670-1730
Captain John Hall
B:
23 Dec 1670
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Lyman
1668-1740
Mary Lyman
B:
2 Jan 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hall
1673-1673
Hannah Hall
B:
11 Mar 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1673
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Doolittle
1699-1769
Hannah Doolittle
B:
27 Jan 1699
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1769
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sgt. Ebenezer Doolittle
1700-1774
Sgt. Ebenezer Doolittle
B:
15 Apr 1700
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 May 1774
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Warner
1707-1749
Lydia Warner
B:
23 Feb 1706/1707
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Harris
Abt 1698-1756
Elizabeth Harris
B:
Abt 1698
M:
Abt 1754
D:
1756
Lieut. Moses Doolittle
1702-1781
Lieut. Moses Doolittle
B:
1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Apr 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Richardson
Abt 1703-1748
Lydia Richardson
B:
Abt 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Mar 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1747/1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Richardson
1702-1781
Ruth Richardson
B:
10 Feb 1701/1702
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jul 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Mar 1781
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Doolittle
1704-1781
Sarah Doolittle
B:
1704
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Hall
1709-1761
Abraham Hall
B:
5 Feb 1708/1709
M:
5 May 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1761
Ensign Caleb Doolittle
1706-1781
Ensign Caleb Doolittle
B:
3 Feb 1706
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1781
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Tamar Thompson
1715-1790
Tamar Thompson
B:
18 Sep 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Apr 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 May 1790
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joshua Doolittle
1709-1779
Joshua Doolittle
B:
2 Mar 1708/1709
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1779
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Martha Hitchcock
1715-1761
Martha Hitchcock
B:
1 Apr 1715
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Sep 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Sep 1761
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Zadock Doolittle
1711-1757
Zadock Doolittle
B:
29 Mar 1711
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
June 1757
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Rhoda Johnson
Rhoda Johnson
M:
2 Oct 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah (or Hannah) Hall
1673-1758
Sarah (or Hannah) Hall
B:
11 Mar 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1758
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Doolittle
1672-1711
Ebenezer Doolittle
B:
6 Jul 1672
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Apr 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hall
1677-1712
Sarah Hall
B:
20 Jun 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Hall
1678-1730
John Hall
B:
20 Dec 1678
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Hall
1707-1767
Theophilus Hall
B:
1 Apr 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1767
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Avery
1712-1791
Hannah Avery
B:
7 Apr 1712
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
22 May 1734
D:
Oct 1791
Samuel Hall
1709-1771
Samuel Hall
B:
7 Jun 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Dec 1771
Sarah Hull
1710-
Sarah Hull
B:
30 Mar 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hall
1711-
Hannah Hall
B:
15 Jul 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Street
1703-1777
John Street
B:
25 Oct 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hall
1713-1763
Sarah Hall
B:
6 Dec 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Jun 1763
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mehitable Hall
1716-1755
Mehitable Hall
B:
25 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Feb 1755
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Hezekiah Parmelee
1711-1796
Hezekiah Parmelee
B:
10 Jan 1711
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
M:
18 Apr 1737
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1796
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
Ester Hall
1719-
Ester Hall
B:
7 Nov 1719
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Hall
1680-1770
Samuel Hall
B:
10 Dec 1680
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jun 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Love (Lois) Royce
1687-1755
Love (Lois) Royce
B:
29 Jul 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 May 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Sep 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Bridget (Mrs. Hall)
-1756
Bridget (Mrs. Hall)
D:
1756
Rebecca (Mrs. Mix)
-1774
Rebecca (Mrs. Mix)
M:
Aft 1756
D:
1774
Theophilus Moss
1704-1786
Theophilus Moss
B:
24 Oct 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1786
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Ranney
Ruth Ranney
M:
13 Apr 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Martha Moss
1706-1791
Martha Moss
B:
7 Jun 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Nov 1791
Sgt. Samuel Royce
1702-1783
Sgt. Samuel Royce
B:
5 Oct 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Dec 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1783
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Moss
1708-1737
Susanna Moss
B:
5 Dec 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1737
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Doolittle
1709-1783
Theophilus Doolittle
B:
20 Jun 1709
M:
10 Oct 1736
D:
1783
Samuel Moss, Jr.
1711-1791
Samuel Moss, Jr.
B:
4 Apr 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1791
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Judd
1706-1748
Mary Judd
B:
2 Apr 1706
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Oct 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1748
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Moss
1713-1769
Esther Moss
B:
30 Jul 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 May 1769
Joel Canfield
1711-1760
Joel Canfield
B:
1711
M:
1 Dec 1735
D:
1760
Isaiah Moss
1715-
Isaiah Moss
B:
5 Dec 1715
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Phebe Doolittle
Phebe Doolittle
M:
11 Apr 1738
Sarah Moss
1717-1800
Sarah Moss
B:
10 Feb 1717
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1800
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Chapin
Jonathan Chapin
M:
10 Jun 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Kezia Moss
1720-
Kezia Moss
B:
16 Oct 1720
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Lewis
Bethiah Moss
1722-1782
Bethiah Moss
B:
2 Mar 1722
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1782
John Canfield
Abt 1725-
John Canfield
B:
Abt 1725
M:
19 Jan 1748
Ebenezer Moss
1725-1740
Ebenezer Moss
B:
15 Jun 1725
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1740
Jessie Moss
1727-
Jessie Moss
B:
10 Mar 1727
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Lois Moss
1729-1793
Lois Moss
B:
7 Jan 1729
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1793
David Cook
David Cook
M:
3 Jul 1749
Hezekiah Moss
1730-
Hezekiah Moss
B:
20 Jan 1730
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Hall
1683-1766
Susanna Hall
B:
1683
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Mar 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Samuel Moss
1680-1765
Deacon Samuel Moss
B:
10 Nov 1680
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Dec 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1765
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Theophilus Hall
1686-
Theophilus Hall
B:
5 Feb 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
James Royce
1711-1796
James Royce
B:
30 Jun 1711
D:
20 Jan 1796
Miriam
1757-
Miriam
B:
20 Aug 1757
Hannah Royce
1713-1713
Hannah Royce
B:
Nov 1713
D:
14 Dec 1713
Phineas Royce
1715-
Phineas Royce
B:
16 Jun 1715
Ephraim Royce
1717-
Ephraim Royce
B:
9 Feb 1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eunice Harris
Abt 1720-
Eunice Harris
B:
Abt 1720
M:
26 Jun 1739
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Royce
1720-
Hannah Royce
B:
15 May 1720
Keziah Royce
1726-
Keziah Royce
B:
16 Mar 1726
Keziah Hall
1688-1726
Keziah Hall
B:
1688
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nehemiah Royce
1682-1725
Nehemiah Royce
B:
18 May 1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Moss
1709-1787
Hannah Moss
B:
11 Nov 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jan 1787
Benjamin Ives
1697-1754
Benjamin Ives
B:
22 Nov 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1754
Phineas Atwater
1699-1781
Phineas Atwater
B:
23 Sep 1699
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Jun 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1781
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Moss
1711-
Elizabeth Moss
B:
1711
Amos Matthews
1714-1806
Amos Matthews
B:
6 Apr 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1806
Joseph Moss
1714-1775
Joseph Moss
B:
9 Feb 1713/1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1775
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Jones
1714-1787
Lydia Jones
B:
14 Nov 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Oct 1787
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Moss
1716-1791
Mary Moss
B:
22 Apr 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1791
Isaac Hall
1714-1781
Isaac Hall
B:
11 Jul 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Kezia Moss
Abt 1718-1770
Kezia Moss
B:
Abt 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Oct 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Reuben Royce
Reuben Royce
M:
18 Nov 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Moss
1720-1770
John Moss
B:
14 Nov 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1770
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Thompson
1724-1777
Sarah Thompson
B:
5 Oct 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 May 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Levi Moss
1722-1802
Levi Moss
B:
1722
D:
1802
Martha Fenn
1725-1818
Martha Fenn
B:
1725
D:
1818
Thankful Moss
1728-
Thankful Moss
B:
1728
Abel Doolittle
1724-1765
Abel Doolittle
B:
1724
Westbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Mar 1745
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
1765
Ann Moss
1738-1782
Ann Moss
B:
18 Aug 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
15 Jan 1782
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Merriam
1731-1811
Thomas Merriam
B:
20 Oct 1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 15 Jan 1762
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1811
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hall
1690-1754
Elizabeth Hall
B:
6 Mar 1690
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
D:
17 Jan 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Moss
1682-1755
John Moss
B:
10 Nov 1682
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1755
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Walker
1646-1728
Hannah Walker
B:
26 Sep 1646
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deacon Samuel Hall
1648-1725
Deacon Samuel Hall
B:
21 May 1648
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 May 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Mar 1724/1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Walker
1618-1652
John Walker
B:
1618
D:
22 Apr 1652
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Grace Walker
Abt 1620-1660
Grace Walker
B:
Abt 1620
M:
Abt 1640
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1660
New Haven, New Haven County, CT