Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Captain William French
1602 - 1681 (79 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Joseph Holt
1685-1767
Joseph Holt
B:
10 Jun 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jun 1767
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Curtis
1689-1730
Abigail Curtis
B:
3 Nov 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jun 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Benedict
1699-1761
Mary Benedict
B:
4 Dec 1699
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
M:
13 Jul 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1761
Norwalk, Fairfield County, CT
Mary Roberts
-1761
Mary Roberts
M:
25 Jul 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Lewis
Abt 1703-1766
Elizabeth Lewis
B:
Abt 1703
M:
9 Feb 1762
First Congregational Society, Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Jul 1766
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Holt
1687-1749
Daniel Holt
B:
6 Oct 1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Rebecca Hall
1691-1760
Rebecca Hall
B:
6 Jan 1690/1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Mar 1760
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Benjamin Holt
1690-1742
Captain Benjamin Holt
B:
3 Sep 1690
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Oct 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Johnson
1699-1742
Abigail Johnson
B:
1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Holt
1694-Abt 1729
Mary Holt
B:
29 Jan 1693/1694
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Royce
1692-1761
Thomas Royce
B:
13 Aug 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Dec 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Holt
1696-1768
Elizabeth Holt
B:
23 Mar 1695/1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Joseph Doolittle
1666-1733
Captain Joseph Doolittle
B:
12 Feb 1666
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Oct 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 May 1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Holt
1696-1768
Elizabeth Holt
B:
23 Mar 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Jun 1768
Hampton, Windham County, CT
Samuel Colburn
Abt 1690-
Samuel Colburn
B:
Abt 1690
Middlesex County, MA
D:
Windham County, CT
Elizabeth French
1664-1739
Elizabeth French
B:
20 Jun 1664
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Nov 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Holt
1655-1697
Joseph Holt
B:
2 Apr 1655
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1684
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Dec 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jane French
John Towner
Samuel French
1704-1783
Samuel French
B:
23 Jul 1704
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1783
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Martha Chapman
1717-1780
Martha Chapman
B:
2 Jul 1717
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1733
D:
29 Nov 1780
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Israel French
1709-1788
Israel French
B:
8 Oct 1709
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1788
Bethany, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Loveland
1721-1794
Sarah Loveland
B:
1721
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Sep 1739
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1794
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mary French
1711-1802
Mary French
B:
6 Feb 1711
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1802
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Sylvanus Baldwin
1706-1785
Sylvanus Baldwin
B:
17 Sep 1706
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Apr 1734
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1785
Woodbridge, New Haven County, CT
Francis French, Jr.
1667-1751
Francis French, Jr.
B:
11 Feb 1667
Derby, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1751
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Anna Bowers
1679-1744
Anna Bowers
B:
1679
Derby, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 Sep 1703
D:
11 Jan 1744
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Francis French
1625-1691
Francis French
B:
1625
Essex County, England
D:
14 Feb 1691
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Bunnell
1649-1708
Lydia Bunnell
B:
10 Apr 1649
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Apr 1661
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Apr 1708
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Ellice
1687-1715
Elizabeth Ellice
B:
1686-1687
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1715
John Ellice
1689-
John Ellice
B:
12 Apr 1689
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Ellice
1691-1753
Hannah Ellice
B:
Aug 1691
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
1753
William Ellice Ellis
1694-1778
William Ellice Ellis
B:
27 Jun 1694
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1778
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Abigail Millett
1696-1763
Abigail Millett
B:
2 Nov 1696
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1720
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1763
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Samuel Ellice
1699-
Samuel Ellice
B:
12 May 1699
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Ellis
1701-
Elizabeth Ellis
B:
1701
Duplin County, NC
Ebenezer Ellice
1701-
Ebenezer Ellice
B:
3 Sep 1701
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
John Ellice
1656-10 Jan
John Ellice
B:
30 Nov 1656
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
10 Jan
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth Fisher
1662-1724
Elizabeth Fisher
B:
12 Oct 1662
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1686
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1724
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
John Fisher, Jr.
1688-1752
John Fisher, Jr.
B:
2 May 1688
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
6 May 1752
Elizabeth Hunting
1683-Abt 1757
Elizabeth Hunting
B:
2 Feb 1683
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
28 Apr 1709
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Abt 1757
Rebecca Ellis
1661-1740
Rebecca Ellis
B:
30 Apr 1661
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1740
Needham, Norfolk County, MA
John Fisher
1656-1735
John Fisher
B:
20 Jul 1656
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
15 Jun 1681
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1735
Needham, Norfolk County, MA
Elizabeth French
1629-1672
Elizabeth French
B:
1629
England
D:
27 May 1672
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Richard (Ellice) Ellis
-1694
Richard (Ellice) Ellis
M:
19 Jul 1650
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1694
Jonathan Hyde
1651-Abt 1653
Jonathan Hyde
B:
1 Apr 1651
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1653
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Hyde
1653-1725
Samuel Hyde
B:
23 May 1653
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1725
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Stedman
-1727
Hannah Stedman
B:
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1674
D:
1727
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Joshua Hyde
1653-Abt 1654
Joshua Hyde
B:
23 May 1653
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1654
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Henry Dewing
1691-1765
Henry Dewing
B:
16 Oct 1691
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1765
Mehitable Ellis
1695-1750
Mehitable Ellis
B:
13 May 1695
M:
Bef 1720
D:
17 May 1750
Esther Dewing
1692-Bef 1753
Esther Dewing
B:
21 Sep 1692
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
Bef 1753
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
John Parker
1687-1762
John Parker
B:
17 Aug 1687
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1714
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1762
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Hyde
Abt 1655-
Dorothy Hyde
B:
Abt 1655
Massachusetts
Andrew Dewing
1655-1717
Andrew Dewing
B:
26 Nov 1655
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1682
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1717
Jonathan Hyde
1674-1743
Jonathan Hyde
B:
24 Mar 1673/1674
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1743
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Williams
1678-1771
Elizabeth Williams
B:
1678
M:
3 Jan 1697
D:
26 Dec 1771
Dorothy Hyde
1675-
Dorothy Hyde
B:
23 May 1675
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Perham
1669-1708
Joseph Perham
B:
22 Oct 1669
M:
1690
D:
Jan 1707/08
Hannah Hyde
1677-1730
Hannah Hyde
B:
1 Apr 1677
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Dec 1730
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Bartlett, Jr.
1673-1750
Joseph Bartlett, Jr.
B:
5 Mar 1673
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1696
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Jun 1750
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Hyde
1678-
Mary Hyde
B:
6 Sep 1678
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Kent, Jr.
1665-1734
Joseph Kent, Jr.
B:
1665
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
4 Jan 1727/1728
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1734
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Hyde
1678-
Mary Hyde
B:
6 Sep 1678
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Carpenter
1669-1721
Daniel Carpenter
B:
8 Oct 1669
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
15 Oct 1718
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
14 Sep 1721
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Hyde
1680-
Elizabeth Hyde
B:
23 May 1680
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Farwell
-1753
Isaac Farwell
B:
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1753
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
James Hyde
1683-
James Hyde
B:
20 Apr 1683
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Hyde
1685-
Ebenezer Hyde
B:
17 Oct 1685
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Hyde
1685-
Sarah Hyde
B:
17 Oct 1685
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Hyde
1688-1724
Abigail Hyde
B:
8 Aug 1688
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1724
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Joseph Cleveland
1689-1766
Joseph Cleveland
B:
18 Jul 1689
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Feb 1710
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
11 Mar 1766
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Ann Hyde
1690-YOUNG
Ann Hyde
B:
18 Aug 1690
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Hyde
1693-
Isaac Hyde
B:
17 Dec 1693
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Hyde, Jr.
1655-1731
Jonathan Hyde, Jr.
B:
1 Apr 1655
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1731
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Kidder
1652-1724
Dorothy Kidder
B:
29 Jan 1651/1652
M:
6 Jun 1673
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1724
Jonathan Hyde
1655-1726
Jonathan Hyde
B:
1 Apr 1655
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1726
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Stiles
1666-1751
Abigail Stiles
B:
15 Feb 1666
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
28 Jan 1723
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
D:
29 May 1751
Canterbury, Windham County, CT
Relief Hyde
1682-1740
Relief Hyde
B:
10 Oct 1682
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1740
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Nathaniel Thayer, Jr.
1680-1751
Nathaniel Thayer, Jr.
B:
1680
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
M:
13 Jan 1708/1709
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1751
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Mary Hyde
1685-
Mary Hyde
B:
7 Feb 1685
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
John Hyde
1687-
John Hyde
B:
16 Jan 1687
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Timothy Hyde
1689-1756
Timothy Hyde
B:
25 Jun 1689
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1756
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Whitmore
1701-1732
Sarah Whitmore
B:
10 Apr 1701
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1729
D:
9 Oct 1732
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
John Hyde
1656-1738
John Hyde
B:
6 Apr 1656
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Sep 1738
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Jackson
1646-1737
Hannah Jackson
B:
7 Jun 1646
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1682
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 May 1737
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Hyde
1658-1659
Abraham Hyde
B:
2 Mar 1658
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1659
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Barber
1681-
Elizabeth Barber
B:
4 Aug 1681
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Israel May
Bef 1686-
Israel May
B:
Bef 1686
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1700
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Hyde
1659-1699
Elizabeth Hyde
B:
4 Sep 1659
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1699
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
James Barber
James Barber
M:
28 Jun 1680
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Isaac Williams, Jr.
1686-
Isaac Williams, Jr.
B:
1686
William Williams
1690-1767
William Williams
B:
19 Sep 1690
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1767
North Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Experience Wilson
1696-1761
Experience Wilson
B:
10 Nov 1696
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 Sep 1721
D:
13 Mar 1761
North Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Lieut. Ebenezer Williams
1691-1740
Lieut. Ebenezer Williams
B:
16 Oct 1691
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1740
Mary Veach
-Bef 1782
Mary Veach
D:
Bef 25 Mar 1782
Jonathan Williams
Mary Williams
John Williams
Eleneser Williams
Samuel Williams
Martha Williams
Daniel Williams
Elizabeth Williams
Isaac Williams
1661-1739
Isaac Williams
B:
11 Dec 1661
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1685
D:
27 Jun 1739
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
William Hyde
1690-
William Hyde
B:
30 Oct 1690
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Hyde
1694-
Ebenezer Hyde
B:
14 May 1694
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Caleb Hyde
1699-1700
Caleb Hyde
B:
8 Oct 1699
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1700
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
William Hyde
1662-1699
William Hyde
B:
12 Sep 1662
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Dec 1699
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Hyde
1664-1743
Elizabeth Hyde
B:
29 Aug 1664
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1687
Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1743
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Hyde
1701-
Hannah Hyde
B:
7 Feb 1701
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Mindwell Hyde
1703-
Mindwell Hyde
B:
5 Apr 1703
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Eleazer Hyde
1706-1707
Eleazer Hyde
B:
19 May 1706
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1707
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Eleazer Hyde
1710-
Eleazer Hyde
B:
26 May 1710
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Eleazer Hyde
1664-1732
Eleazer Hyde
B:
3 Jul 1664
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1732
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Hyde
1680-1720
Hannah Hyde
B:
20 Mar 1680
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1720
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Mercy Bird
Mercy Bird
M:
1722
Sarah Hyde
1697-1698
Sarah Hyde
B:
17 Dec 1697
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1698
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Hyde
1700-1716
Daniel Hyde
B:
23 Jan 1700
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1716
Sarah Hyde
Amos Hyde
1705-
Amos Hyde
B:
29 Apr 1705
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Job Hyde
1707-
Job Hyde
B:
6 May 1707
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Enos Hyde
1711-1715
Enos Hyde
B:
26 Jun 1711
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1715
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Nathan Hyde
1713-
Nathan Hyde
B:
26 Oct 1713
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Hyde
1715-
Abraham Hyde
B:
16 Oct 1715
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Ezra Hyde
-YOUNG
Ezra Hyde
B:
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Hyde
1665-1736
Daniel Hyde
B:
Jan 1665
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1736
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Hyde
1675-1754
Sarah Hyde
B:
8 Feb 1675
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1696
D:
13 Mar 1754
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Ichabod Hyde
1695-1714
Ichabod Hyde
B:
18 Apr 1695
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1714
Martha Hyde
1698-
Martha Hyde
B:
23 Feb 1698
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Hyde
Ichabod Hyde
1668-1700
Ichabod Hyde
B:
22 Sep 1668
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1700
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah
Esther Hyde
1704-
Esther Hyde
B:
24 Apr 1704
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Amos Hyde
Joseph Hyde
1714-
Joseph Hyde
B:
16 Nov 1714
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Ichabod Hyde
1717-
Ichabod Hyde
B:
24 Aug 1717
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Eunice Hyde
1720-
Eunice Hyde
B:
26 May 1720
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Hyde
1724-
Hannah Hyde
B:
21 Apr 1724
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Hyde
1672-1759
Joseph Hyde
B:
27 May 1672
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1759
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Williams
-1749
Mary Williams
B:
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1749
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary French
Abt 1633-1672
Mary French
B:
Abt Jan 1633
England
D:
27 May 1672
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Hyde
1626-1711
Jonathan Hyde
B:
1626
D:
5 Oct 1711
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
John French
1635-
John French
B:
1635
England
John Trull
1658-1658
John Trull
B:
13 Jan 1658
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1658
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Trull
1660-
Sarah Trull
B:
27 May 1660
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Parker
1685-1716
Mary Parker
B:
26 Jan 1685
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1715/1716
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Parker
1687-
Sarah Parker
B:
2 Dec 1687
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Parker
1689-
Benjamin Parker
B:
26 Oct 1689
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Chamberlain
1689-
Lydia Chamberlain
B:
6 Oct 1689
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1711
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Parker
1698-
Abigail Parker
B:
11 Sep 1698
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
John Parker
1700-
John Parker
B:
17 Dec 1700
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Bethiah Parker
1705-
Bethiah Parker
B:
17 Sep 1705
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Trull
1662-1694
Mary Trull
B:
22 Jul 1662
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Sep 1694
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Parker
1662-1733
Benjamin Parker
B:
29 Jun 1662
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Oct 1684
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Dec 1733
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
John Trull
1665-1665
John Trull
B:
19 May 1665
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1665
Samuel Trull
1673-1706
Samuel Trull
A:
7 Dec 1673
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1706
Elizabeth Trull
1668-1668
Elizabeth Trull
B:
31 May 1668
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1668
John Trull
1669-
John Trull
B:
13 Jul 1669
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
James Frost
1704-1754
James Frost
B:
3 Oct 1704
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1754
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Esther Hosley
1711-
Esther Hosley
B:
2 Aug 1711
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
10 Feb 1731
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Trull
1671-1726
Hannah Trull
B:
15 Oct 1671
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1726
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
James Frost, Jr.
1666-1754
James Frost, Jr.
B:
14 Aug 1666
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1693
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1754
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Trull
1675-1675
Joseph Trull
B:
14 May 1675
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1675
Enoch Trull
1676-1676
Enoch Trull
B:
12 Oct 1676
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1676
Joseph Trull
1679-1679
Joseph Trull
B:
18 May 1679
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1679
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Trull
1681-1681
Elizabeth Trull
B:
13 May 1681
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1681
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah French
1638-1694
Sarah French
B:
Mar 1638
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1694
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
John Trull
1634-1704
John Trull
B:
1634
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1657
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Jun 1704
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Peake
1660-1660
Hannah Peake
B:
1660
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1660
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Peake
1662-1731
Hannah Peake
B:
10 Jan 1662
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1 Jun 1731
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Jonathan Peake
1689-YOUNG
Jonathan Peake
B:
1689
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Joseph Peake
1691-1775
Joseph Peake
B:
23 Nov 1691
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1775
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Grace Morris
1692-1718
Grace Morris
B:
14 Nov 1692
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
9 Nov 1718
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Hannah Peake
1693-1740
Hannah Peake
B:
14 Nov 1693
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1740
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Dorcas Peake
1695-1785
Dorcas Peake
B:
29 Feb 1695
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
19 May 1785
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Nathaniel Sanger
1685-1761
Nathaniel Sanger
B:
2 Dec 1685
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1713
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1761
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Bethiah Peake
1698-1779
Bethiah Peake
B:
20 Feb 1697/1698
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
5 Aug 1779
Auburn, Worcester County, MA
Lieutenant Edward Morris
1688-1769
Lieutenant Edward Morris
B:
9 Nov 1688
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
12 Jan 1715/1716
D:
12 Aug 1769
West Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Abigail Peake
1700-1766
Abigail Peake
B:
7 Apr 1700
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1766
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Isaac Johnson
1697-1766
Isaac Johnson
B:
23 Dec 1697
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
28 Apr 1720
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1766
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Sarah Peake
1702-1801
Sarah Peake
B:
18 Apr 1702
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1801
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
John Morse
Katharine (Catherine) Peake
1704-1801
Katharine (Catherine) Peake
B:
29 Aug 1704
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Mar 1801
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Jonathan Peake, Jr.
1706-1744
Jonathan Peake, Jr.
B:
1706
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
23 Aug 1744
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Mehitable May Perrin
1710-1789
Mehitable May Perrin
B:
3 Jun 1710
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
20 May 1729
First Congregational Church, Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1789
Ephraim Peake
1709-Abt 1720
Ephraim Peake
B:
9 May 1709
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
Abt 1720
Jonathan Peake
1663-1744
Jonathan Peake
B:
10 Oct 1663
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1744
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
Hannah Leavens
1666-1754
Hannah Leavens
B:
17 Oct 1666
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
1687-1691
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
16 Oct 1754
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
John Peake
1665-1665
John Peake
B:
9 Apr 1665
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1665
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Christopher Peake
1666-1666
Christopher Peake
B:
2 Sep 1666
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1666
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Christopher Peake
1668-1719
Christopher Peake
B:
9 Feb 1668
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1719
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
John Peake
1670-1690
John Peake
B:
13 Apr 1670
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
14 Jan 1690
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Joseph Peake
1671-1672
Joseph Peake
B:
20 Dec 1671
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1672
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Peake
1673-1721
Sarah Peake
B:
18 May 1673
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Dec 1721
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
William Peake
1675-YOUNG
William Peake
B:
12 Jan 1675
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Elizabeth Peake
1680-1747
Elizabeth Peake
B:
9 Aug 1680
Roxbury, Litchfield County, CT
D:
13 Nov 1747
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Sarah French
1638-1694
Sarah French
B:
Mar 1638
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1694
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Jonathan Peake
1637-1700
Jonathan Peake
B:
17 Dec 1637
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
M:
15 Aug 1660
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1700
Roxbury, Suffolk County, MA
Jacob French
1640-
Jacob French
B:
16 Jan 1640
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah French
1642-1642
Hannah French
B:
2 Feb 1642
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1642
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
John Stannard
1694-
John Stannard
B:
24 Aug 1694
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Jordan Bates
Abt 1695-
Hannah Jordan Bates
B:
Abt 1695
Hannah Stannard
1695-
Hannah Stannard
B:
27 Oct 1695
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Jones
1697-1760
Daniel Jones
B:
18 Mar 1696/1697
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1716
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1760
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Brackett
1662-Bef 1719
Hannah Brackett
B:
1 Dec 1662
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1719
Joseph Stannard
1668-1703
Joseph Stannard
B:
1668
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1692
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1703
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Andrew Warner
1667-
Andrew Warner
B:
24 Jun 1667
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1706
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Brackett
1664-
Elizabeth Brackett
B:
7 Jun 1664
Daniel Draper
Daniel Draper
M:
16 Nov 1691
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Sarah Brackett
1667-
Sarah Brackett
B:
11 Dec 1667
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Rachel Brackett
1669-
Rachel Brackett
B:
30 Sep 1669
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Woolley
Joseph Woolley
M:
3 Dec 1688
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Brackett
1670-1671
Abigail Brackett
B:
31 Dec 1670
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1670/1671
Bathsheba Brackett
1672-1673
Bathsheba Brackett
B:
10 Mar 1671/1672
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1673
Samuel Brackett
1673-1752
Samuel Brackett
B:
4 Mar 1673
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Apr 1752
Berwick, York County, ME
Marah Brackett
1674-
Marah Brackett
B:
9 May 1674
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah French
1643-1674
Hannah French
B:
16 Feb 1643
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 May 1674
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
John Brackett
-1686
John Brackett
M:
6 Jul 1661
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1686
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel French
Samuel French
1645-1646
Samuel French
B:
3 Dec 1645
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Jul 1646
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Parents
Thomas French
Ann
Captain William French
1602-1681
Captain William French
B:
15 Mar 1602
Essex County, England
D:
20 Nov 1681
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth (Symmes) Godfrey
1605-1668
Elizabeth (Symmes) Godfrey
B:
1605
England
M:
20 Nov 1631
Halstead, Essex, England
D:
31 Mar 1668
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Mary French
1670-
Mary French
B:
30 Apr 1670
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
Nathaniel Dunkler
Joseph Crosby
Hannah (Mrs. Crosby)
Joseph Crosby
1692-
Joseph Crosby
B:
3 Sep 1692
Hannah (Mrs. Crosby)
Sarah Crosby
1694-
Sarah Crosby
B:
12 Jun 1694
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Ephraim Abbott
Ephraim Abbott
M:
Abt 1714
Rachel Stearns
1720-1795
Rachel Stearns
B:
6 Jun 1720
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1795
Milford, Hillsborough County, NH
Captain Nathan Hutchinson, Sr.
Abt 1717-1795
Captain Nathan Hutchinson, Sr.
B:
Abt 10 Feb 1716/1717
Salem Village, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Apr 1741
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1795
Amherst, Hillsborough County, NH
Elizabeth Stearns
1722-
Elizabeth Stearns
B:
3 Apr 1722
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
John Bacon
1716-1760
John Bacon
B:
16 Jun 1716
M:
1744
D:
26 May 1760
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Prudence Stearns
1724-
Prudence Stearns
B:
30 Mar 1724
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Stearns
1726-
Samuel Stearns
B:
1 Jun 1726
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Hutchinson
Bef 1727-1750
Elizabeth Hutchinson
B:
Bef 15 Oct 1727
M:
31 Oct 1749
Bedford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1750
Bedford, Middlesex County, MA
Mara Stearns
1728-
Mara Stearns
B:
1 Jul 1728
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Stearns
Abt 1729-
Benjamin Stearns
B:
Abt 1729
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Rachel Crosby
1695-1757
Rachel Crosby
B:
18 Apr 1695
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1757
Samuel Stearns
1693-Bef 1728
Samuel Stearns
B:
8 Jan 1693
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1719
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 14 Oct 1728
Thomas Wyman
1731-
Thomas Wyman
B:
4 Mar 1731
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Lucy Wyman
1733-1802
Lucy Wyman
B:
23 Aug 1733
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Nov 1802
Bedford, Middlesex County, MA
Captain Edward Stearns
1726-1793
Captain Edward Stearns
B:
9 May 1726
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 May 1755
Tewksbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1793
Bedford, Middlesex County, MA
Sybel Wyman
1735-
Sybel Wyman
B:
29 Aug 1735
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
William Wyman
1736-1785
William Wyman
B:
11 Aug 1736
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1785
Pelham, Hillsborough County, NH
Phoebe Gage
Phoebe Gage
M:
8 Dec 1761
Pelham, Hillsborough County, NH
Thomas Wyman
1687-1760
Thomas Wyman
B:
23 Aug 1687
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1729
D:
21 Jan 1760
Pelham, Hillsborough County, NH
Mary Crosby
1730-1756
Mary Crosby
B:
14 Jan 1730
D:
24 Nov 1756
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Daniel Fay
1728-1815
Daniel Fay
B:
21 Oct 1728
M:
4 May 1749
D:
28 Feb 1815
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
William Crosby
1698-1754
William Crosby
B:
13 Feb 1698
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1754
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Ross
Hannah Ross
M:
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Crosby
1700-
Mary Crosby
B:
12 Jan 1700
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Eliezer Ellis, Jr.
Eliezer Ellis, Jr.
M:
5 Jun 1718
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
Josiah Brown
Sgt. Thomas Crosby
1701-1745
Sgt. Thomas Crosby
B:
12 Oct 1701
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1745
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Brown
Susanna Brown
M:
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Anna Crosby
1727-1817
Anna Crosby
B:
18 Apr 1727
D:
15 Jul 1817
Asa Spaulding
1729-1815
Asa Spaulding
B:
26 May 1729
D:
2 Feb 1815
Anna Parker
1692-1729
Anna Parker
B:
3 Apr 1692
D:
20 Sep 1729
David Crosby
1703-
David Crosby
B:
27 Mar 1703
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Foster
Sarah Foster
M:
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Prudence Crosby
1705-
Prudence Crosby
B:
11 May 1705
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Captain Jeremiah Fisher
Captain Jeremiah Fisher
M:
20 Jan 1725
Needham, Norfolk County, MA
Hannah Crosby
1707-
Hannah Crosby
B:
9 Mar 1707
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Watts
Deborah Crosby
1709-
Deborah Crosby
B:
13 Jul 1709
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Peter Russell
1700-1759
Peter Russell
B:
23 Apr 1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
31 Mar 1727
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Nov 1759
Litchfield, Hillsborough County, NH
Andrew Crosby
Joel Crosby
1740-1775
Joel Crosby
B:
Jun 1740
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1775
Winslow, Kennebec County, ME
Hannah Stevens
1737-1828
Hannah Stevens
B:
22 Jun 1737
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
29 Mar 1763
D:
28 Mar 1828
Robert Crosby
1711-1743
Robert Crosby
B:
20 Jul 1711
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1743
Townsend, Middlesex County, MA
Mehitable Chandler
1709-
Mehitable Chandler
B:
1709
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
7 Feb 1731
Sarah French
1671-1727
Sarah French
B:
29 Oct 1671
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1727
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Crosby
1669-1736
Joseph Crosby
B:
5 Jul 1669
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 May 1691
Billerica, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1736
Abigail French
1673-1674
Abigail French
B:
14 Apr 1673
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1674
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
John Child
1694-
John Child
B:
5 Aug 1694
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail (Mrs. Child)
Abigail (Mrs. Child)
M:
1721
Jonathan Child
1696-1787
Jonathan Child
B:
26 Apr 1696
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1787
Abigail Parker
Abigail Parker
M:
1729
Ephram Whitney
1722-1797
Ephram Whitney
B:
2 Jul 1722
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1797
Thankfull Harrington
1730-
Thankfull Harrington
B:
24 Jun 1730
M:
6 Dec 1749
Oliver Whitney
1724-
Oliver Whitney
B:
1 Dec 1724
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Dorcas Forbush
1727-Aft 1811
Dorcas Forbush
B:
28 Feb 1727
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1749
D:
Aft 1811
Upton, Worcester County, MA
Mary Whitney
1726-
Mary Whitney
B:
15 Feb 1726
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
James Bradish
James Bradish
M:
14 Apr 1748
Nathaniel Whitney
1728-1776
Nathaniel Whitney
B:
22 Jul 1728
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
1 May 1776
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Josling
1735-
Abigail Josling
B:
5 Sep 1735
M:
26 Dec 1753
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Anna Whitney
1729-1785
Anna Whitney
B:
8 Mar 1729
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1785
David Forbush
1721-1785
David Forbush
B:
20 Oct 1721
Upton, Worcester County, MA
M:
4 May 1749
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1785
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Amos Whitney
1731-
Amos Whitney
B:
17 Mar 1731
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Lucy Whitney
1734-
Lucy Whitney
B:
9 Jun 1734
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Harrington
1732-1803
Samuel Harrington
B:
15 May 1732
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
M:
3 Apr 1756
D:
22 Oct 1803
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Love Whitney
1736-
Love Whitney
B:
16 Sep 1736
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
John Taft
Abt 1734-
John Taft
B:
Abt 1734
M:
20 Mar 1772
Lois Whitney
1738-
Lois Whitney
B:
2 Feb 1738
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Abiel Chamberlain
1734-1821
Abiel Chamberlain
B:
6 Oct 1734
Chelsea, Suffolk County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1763
D:
27 Jan 1821
Peacham, Caledonia County, VT
Eli Whitney
1740-1807
Eli Whitney
B:
3 May 1740
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1807
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Fay
1740-1777
Elizabeth Fay
B:
1740
M:
2 Feb 1765
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1777
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Judith (Hazelden) Hazelline
Abt 1742-
Judith (Hazelden) Hazelline
B:
Abt 1742
M:
12 Jun 1779
David Whitney
Samuel Whitney
Mary Child
1699-1776
Mary Child
B:
1699
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
3 Dec 1776
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Nathaniel Whitney
1695-1776
Nathaniel Whitney
B:
23 Jan 1695
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 May 1721
D:
27 Jan 1776
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Fay
1722-1750
Elizabeth Fay
B:
1 Oct 1722
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1750
John Roberts
John Roberts
M:
5 Jun 1746
Grafton, Worcester County, MA
Jonathan Fay
1724-1800
Jonathan Fay
B:
21 Nov 1724
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1800
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Joanna Phillips
1729-1788
Joanna Phillips
B:
17 May 1729
Stoneham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Jun 1746
D:
10 Jun 1788
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Mary Goddard
-1796
Mary Goddard
M:
8 Aug 1789
D:
29 Jun 1796
Lucretia (Mrs. Fay)
Lucretia (Mrs. Fay)
M:
30 Mar 1798
Jedediah Fay
1727-
Jedediah Fay
B:
13 Jan 1726/1727
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Brigham
Hannah Fay
1729-1734
Hannah Fay
B:
Sep 1729
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
1734
Josiah Fay
1732-1776
Josiah Fay
B:
4 Feb 1732
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1776
Long Island, Suffolk County, NY
Mary Bent
1737-1833
Mary Bent
B:
18 Apr 1737
Worcester County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1758
Worcester County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1833
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Child
Abt 1700-1788
Hannah Child
B:
Abt 1700
D:
1788
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Fay
1700-1732
John Fay
B:
5 Dec 1700
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Apr 1721
D:
10 Nov 1732
Samuel Lyscomb
Daniel Fay
1728-1815
Daniel Fay
B:
21 Oct 1728
D:
28 Feb 1815
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Mary Crosby
1730-1756
Mary Crosby
B:
14 Jan 1730
M:
4 May 1749
D:
24 Nov 1756
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Child
1706-
Lydia Child
B:
21 Jun 1706
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
James Fay
1707-1777
James Fay
B:
27 Dec 1707
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Dec 1727
D:
12 Jun 1777
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Ruth Child
1714-1802
Ruth Child
B:
9 Aug 1714
D:
6 Aug 1802
Gallipolis, Gallia County, OH
Stephen Fay
1715-1781
Stephen Fay
B:
5 May 1715
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 May 1734
D:
17 May 1781
Bennington, Bennington County, VT
Mehitable Child
1717-
Mehitable Child
B:
13 Jan 1716/1717
Isaac Child
-1788
Isaac Child
D:
16 Feb 1788
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Anna Adams
Anna Adams
M:
1727
Jonas Child
-1750
Jonas Child
D:
21 May 1750
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Sybil Shattuck
Sybil Shattuck
M:
1742
Prudence Child
Allen Flagg
Allen Flagg
M:
1737
Hannah French
1676-1766
Hannah French
B:
25 Jan 1675/1676
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1766
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Child, Jr.
1669-1743
John Child, Jr.
B:
25 Apr 1669
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Oct 1693
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1743
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Lathrop
1640-1727
Mary Lathrop
B:
4 Oct 1640
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
6 May 1669
D:
8 Jul 1727
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA