Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Hannah (Webb) Evered
Abt 1598 - 1688 (~ 90 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Sarah Ayers
1620-1692
Sarah Ayers
B:
1620
England
D:
1692
Massachusetts
William Lambson
Timothy Hartshorn
1662-
Timothy Hartshorn
B:
23 Feb 1662
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Hartshorn
Thomas Hartshorn
M:
10 Apr 1661
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Ayer
-1670
Samuel Ayer
D:
5 Sep 1670
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Ayer
1648-1683
John Ayer
B:
18 Mar 1647/1648
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Jul 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary (Mrs. Ayer)
Mark Ayer
Abt 1648-
Mark Ayer
B:
Abt 1648
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Ayers
Zechariah Ayer
1650-1678
Zechariah Ayer
B:
24 Oct 1650
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1678
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Chase
1657-1676
Elizabeth Chase
B:
13 Sep 1657
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
27 Jun 1678
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
30 May 1676
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Samuel Ayer
Abt 1652-1670
Samuel Ayer
B:
Abt 1652
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Oct 1670
Joseph Ayer
1684-
Joseph Ayer
B:
25 Aug 1684
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Sarah Ayer
1686-
Sarah Ayer
B:
27 Dec 1686
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Ellis
Peter Ayer
1689-
Peter Ayer
B:
10 Jun 1689
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Ayer
1691-
Elizabeth Ayer
B:
26 Apr 1691
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Chase
Hepzibah Ayer
1694-1697
Hepzibah Ayer
B:
9 Jul 1694
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1697
Andover, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Ayer
Abt 1696-Abt 1731
Nathaniel Ayer
B:
Abt 1696
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1731
Voluntown, New London County, CT
Priscilla Brown
1699-
Priscilla Brown
B:
30 Jan 1699
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1720
Stonington, New London County, CT
Anna Ayer
Joseph Bowditch
Anne Ayres
1707-Bef 1759
Anne Ayres
B:
30 Sep 1707
D:
Bef 1759
Joseph Bowdish
Abt 1700-
Joseph Bowdish
B:
Abt 1700
M:
29 Oct 1721
Stonington, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Ayer
1654-1717
Nathaniel Ayer
B:
13 Mar 1654
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1717
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Anne Swan
1658-1686
Anne Swan
B:
3 Mar 1658
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
31 Aug 1683
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1686
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Thomas Ayer
Abt 1656-
Thomas Ayer
B:
Abt 1656
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Joseph Ayer
1688-1689
Joseph Ayer
B:
8 May 1688
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
30 May 1689
Sarah Ayer
1690-1753
Sarah Ayer
B:
15 Oct 1690
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1753
Norwich, New London County, CT
Thomas Hazen
1690-1777
Thomas Hazen
B:
7 Feb 1690
Boxford, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1714
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1776-1777
Norwich, New London County, CT
Abigail Ayer
1693-1767
Abigail Ayer
B:
8 Sep 1693
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1767
Dennis Meraugh
1688-1767
Dennis Meraugh
B:
1688
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
Abt 1714
D:
1 Dec 1767
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Ayer
1695-
Joseph Ayer
B:
23 Dec 1695
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Dorothy Bailey
1703-
Dorothy Bailey
B:
11 Jul 1703
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Connecticut
Timothy Ayer
1698-1771
Timothy Ayer
B:
25 Mar 1698
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1771
Franklin, New London County, CT
Abigail Hartshorn
1705-1789
Abigail Hartshorn
B:
1 Feb 1705
M:
5 Jan 1726
D:
1 May 1789
Joseph Ayer
1659-1747
Joseph Ayer
B:
16 Mar 1658/1659
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Sep 1747
Sarah Corliss
1663-Aft 1705
Sarah Corliss
B:
24 Feb 1663
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1686
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1705
Edward Ayer
Abt 1660-
Edward Ayer
B:
Abt 1660
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Collins
1695-
Ebenezer Collins
B:
26 Sep 1695
Lynn, Essex County, MA
Eunice Collins
1702-
Eunice Collins
B:
23 May 1702
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1719/1720
Gloucester, Essex County, MA
Sarah Ayer
1661-
Sarah Ayer
B:
17 Jul 1661
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Henry Collins
1651-1697
Henry Collins
B:
2 Oct 1651
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
24 Jun 1685
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
February 1697
Lynn, Essex County, MA
John Ayer
1623-1657
John Ayer
B:
1622-1623
England
D:
31 Mar 1657
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Sarah Williams
1630-1662
Sarah Williams
B:
1628-1630
England
M:
5 May 1646
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1662
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Mary Wooden
Mary Wooden
M:
26 Mar 1663
Robert Ayer
Abt 1624-SOON
Robert Ayer
B:
Abt 1624
D:
SOON
Obadiah Ayer
John Ayer
James Ayer
Mary White
Elizabeth Ayer
-1785
Elizabeth Ayer
D:
26 Apr 1785
Captain Daniel Bradley
1708-1784
Captain Daniel Bradley
B:
18 Mar 1708
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
26 Feb 1729/1730
D:
22 Jul 1784
Hannah Ayers
1694-1780
Hannah Ayers
B:
1694
D:
1780
Andrew Mitchell
1693-1753
Andrew Mitchell
B:
22 Jan 1693
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1753
Rhoda Ayers
1700-
Rhoda Ayers
B:
1700
Nathaniel Ayers
1699-
Nathaniel Ayers
B:
1699
William Ayer
1702-Bef 1770
William Ayer
B:
6 Feb 1701/1702
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 1770
Abigail Emerson
1715-
Abigail Emerson
B:
10 Jun 1715
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Sarah Ayer
1711-1751
Sarah Ayer
B:
18 May 1711
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1751
Chester, Rockingham County, NH
Samuel Emerson
1708-1793
Samuel Emerson
B:
8 Jan 1707/1708
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1732/1733
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1793
Chester, Rockingham County, NH
Samuel Ayers
1654-1708
Samuel Ayers
B:
11 Nov 1654
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1708
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Tuttle
1670-1752
Elizabeth Tuttle
B:
24 Nov 1670
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1752
Peter Ayers
1682-soon
Peter Ayers
B:
21 Dec 1682
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
soon
Mehitable Ayers
1684-
Mehitable Ayers
B:
5 Feb 1684
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
James Ayers
1686-
James Ayers
B:
27 Oct 1686
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Obadiah Ayers
1689-
Obadiah Ayers
B:
9 May 1689
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Timothy Ayers
1692-soon
Timothy Ayers
B:
9 Apr 1692
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
soon
Lydia Ayers
1694-
Lydia Ayers
B:
19 Dec 1694
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Hannah Ayers
1697-
Hannah Ayers
B:
3 May 1697
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Ruth Ayers
1699-
Ruth Ayers
B:
21 Mar 1699
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Abigail Ayers
1702-young
Abigail Ayers
B:
7 Apr 1702
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
young
John Ayers
1705-
John Ayers
B:
7 Apr 1705
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Mary Johnson
Mary Johnson
M:
14 Dec 1681
Mary E. Watts
1687-Abt 1720
Mary E. Watts
B:
27 Jun 1687
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1720
Chester, Rockingham County, NH
Samuel Ingalls
1683-1760
Samuel Ingalls
B:
7 May 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Sep 1712
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1760
Chester, Rockingham County, NH
Samuel Watts
Abt 1690-
Samuel Watts
B:
Abt 1690
Abigail Dustin
1690-1720
Abigail Dustin
B:
Oct 1690
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
Bef 1716
D:
1720
Elizabeth Ayer
1652-1695
Elizabeth Ayer
B:
10 Nov 1652
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1695
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Samuel Watts
1650-1721
Samuel Watts
B:
1650
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1684
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1721
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Mehitable Ayer
1656-
Mehitable Ayer
B:
14 Sep 1656
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Timothy Ayer
1659-
Timothy Ayer
B:
7 Oct 1659
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Robert Ayer
1625-1711
Robert Ayer
B:
1625
D:
1711
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Palmer
Elizabeth Palmer
M:
27 Feb 1649
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Hannah Ayers
1685-1685
Hannah Ayers
B:
7 Sep 1685
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
26 Aug 1685
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Hannah Ayer
1686-
Hannah Ayer
B:
10 Aug 1686
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
John Travers Ayers
1688-1760
John Travers Ayers
B:
18 Apr 1688
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1760
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Colt
1692-1760
Sarah Colt
B:
3/4 Oct 1692
Lyme, New London County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1760
Old Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Daniel Ayer
1691-
Daniel Ayer
B:
5 Jun 1691
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
David Ayer
1693-
David Ayer
B:
23 May 1693
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Sarah Ayer
1698-
Sarah Ayer
B:
1 Apr 1698
Stonington, New London County, CT
Esther Ayer
1699-
Esther Ayer
B:
20 Oct 1699
Stonington, New London County, CT
Jonathan Phillips
Abt 1696-1786
Jonathan Phillips
B:
Abt 1696
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
15 Mar 1721
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1786
Preston, New London County, CT
Jerusha Ayer
1703-
Jerusha Ayer
B:
8 Dec 1703
Stonington, New London County, CT
Ruth Ayer
1706-1706
Ruth Ayer
B:
17 Nov 1706
Stonington, New London County, CT
D:
13 Dec 1706
Stonington, New London County, CT
John Ayers
1657-1743
John Ayers
B:
18 Mar 1657
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1743
Stonington, New London County, CT
Hannah Travers
1661-Abt 1747
Hannah Travers
B:
3 Jan 1660/1661
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
13 Sep 1683
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1747
Stonington, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Ayer
1659-
Elizabeth Ayer
B:
23 Dec 1659
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Captain Joseph Kingsbury
1682-1757
Captain Joseph Kingsbury
B:
22 Jun 1682
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1757
West Farms, Norwich, New London County, CT
Ruth Denison
1686-1779
Ruth Denison
B:
7 Jun 1686
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1705
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
6 May 1779
West Farms, Norwich, New London County, CT
Captain Nathaniel Kingsbury
1684-1763
Captain Nathaniel Kingsbury
B:
23 Aug 1684
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1763
Andover, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Denison
1689-1772
Hannah Denison
B:
1689
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1709
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
14 May 1772
Andover, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Kingsbury
1686-1686
Elizabeth Kingsbury
B:
10 May 1686
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
24 May 1686
Mary Kingsbury
1687-1714
Mary Kingsbury
B:
19 Oct 1687
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1714
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Stephen Bingham
1690-1770
Stephen Bingham
B:
30 Apr 1690
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1712
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1770
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Kingsbury
1693-1750
Elizabeth Kingsbury
B:
16 Oct 1693
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
21 Aug 1750
Hampton, Windham County, CT
Samuel Ashley
1687-1771
Samuel Ashley
B:
1686-1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 Aug 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1771
Hampton, Windham County, CT
Susannah L. Kingsbury
1695-1774
Susannah L. Kingsbury
B:
24 Sep 1695
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1774
Jonathan Ladd
1689-Abt 1750
Jonathan Ladd
B:
13 Apr 1689
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
23 Dec 1713
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1750
Love Ayer
1663-1735
Love Ayer
B:
15 Apr 1663
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1735
Norwich, New London County, CT
Deacon Joseph Kingsbury
1640-1741
Deacon Joseph Kingsbury
B:
17 Feb 1640
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
2 Apr 1679
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1741
West Farms, Norwich, New London County, CT
Lieut. Joseph Kingsbury
1656-1741
Lieut. Joseph Kingsbury
B:
1656
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1741
Franklin, New London County, CT
twin sons Ayer
1665-soon
twin sons Ayer
B:
16 Jan 1665
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
soon
Thomas Ayer
1666-
Thomas Ayer
B:
9 Jun 1666
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Hannah Ayer
1671-
Hannah Ayer
B:
11 Jul 1671
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Thomas Ayer
1626-1686
Thomas Ayer
B:
9 Nov 1626
D:
9 Nov 1686
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Hutchins
Elizabeth Hutchins
M:
22 Feb 1649
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Dorothy (Mrs.) Blaisdell
Hannah Aslett
Mr. Brown
Rebecca Aslett
1652-
Rebecca Aslett
B:
6 May 1652
Andover, Essex County, MA
Timothy Johnson
1635-1688
Timothy Johnson
B:
1635
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1674
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Frye
1672-1737
John Frye
B:
16 Sep 1672
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1737
Tabitha Martha Farnum
1678-1775
Tabitha Martha Farnum
B:
17 Oct 1678
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
1 Nov 1694
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1775
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Frye
1675-YOUNG
Samuel Frye
B:
1675
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Frie
1678-
Mary Frie
B:
22 Feb 1678
Joshua Stevens
1670-1711
Joshua Stevens
B:
17 Jul 1670
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
22 Dec 1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1711
Phebe Frye
1680-
Phebe Frye
B:
28 May 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Peters
1675-1736
Samuel Peters
B:
1674-1675
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1696
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
29 May 1736
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Frye
1683-
Hannah Frye
B:
12 Apr 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Frye
1686-1725
Ebenezer Frye
B:
16 Feb 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1725
Elizabeth Farnum
Elizabeth Farnum
M:
1708
Nathan Frye
1688-
Nathan Frye
B:
15 Jun 1688
Andover, Essex County, MA
Deborah Frye
1692-
Deborah Frye
B:
26 Feb 1692
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Frye
1694-
Samuel Frye
B:
26 Apr 1694
Andover, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Frye
1698-
Benjamin Frye
B:
2 Oct 1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Aslett
1654-1747
Mary Aslett
B:
24 Apr 1654
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Aug 1747
Andover, Essex County, MA
Captain Samuel Frye
1653-1725
Captain Samuel Frye
B:
5 Jun 1653
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
20 Nov 1671
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
9 May 1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Aslett
1657-1728
John Aslett
B:
16 Feb 1657
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Osgood
1656-1740
Mary Osgood
B:
27 Nov 1656
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
8 Jul 1680
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
July 1740
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Aslett
1659-SOON
Sarah Aslett
B:
14 Jan 1659
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
SOON
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ruth Aslett
1660-
Ruth Aslett
B:
8 Aug 1660
Andover, Essex County, MA
Sarah Aslett
1662-
Sarah Aslett
B:
14 Aug 1662
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mr. Cole
Elizabeth Aslett
-1667
Elizabeth Aslett
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1667
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Aslett
-1669
Samuel Aslett
B:
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1669
Andover, Essex County, MA
Rebecca Ayer
1627-1671
Rebecca Ayer
B:
1627
Wilshire, Dorsetshire, England
D:
6 Jun 1671
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Aslett
Abt 1614-1671
John Aslett
B:
Abt 1614
M:
8 Oct 1648
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1671
Andover, Essex County, MA
John Ayer
Abt 1631-
John Ayer
B:
Abt 1631
John Osgood
1683-
John Osgood
B:
28 Jun 1683
Andover, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Osgood
1685-
Ebenezer Osgood
B:
16 Mar 1685
Andover, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Osgood
1687-
Nathaniel Osgood
B:
6 Jan 1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jeremiah Osgood
1689-1689
Jeremiah Osgood
B:
16 Jan 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Apr 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
Jeremiah Osgood
1691-
Jeremiah Osgood
B:
11 Jul 1691
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Osgood
1693-
Daniel Osgood
B:
19 Jul 1693
Andover, Essex County, MA
William Osgood
1697-
William Osgood
B:
16 Feb 1697
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Osgood
1699-
Hannah Osgood
B:
24 Jun 1699
Andover, Essex County, MA
Obadiah Johnson
Abt 1698-1780
Obadiah Johnson
B:
Abt 1698
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
12 Feb 1724/1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Jul 1780
Andover, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Osgood
1700-YOUNG
Benjamin Osgood
B:
28 Aug 1700
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Andover, Essex County, MA
Samuel Osgood
1704-YOUNG
Samuel Osgood
B:
8 Jul 1704
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Andover, Essex County, MA
Josiah Osgood
1706-1780
Josiah Osgood
B:
13 Jul 1706
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1780
Abigail Day
-1743
Abigail Day
B:
Bradford, Essex County, MA
M:
5 Mar 1729
D:
24 Oct 1743
Hannah Ayer
1662-1735
Hannah Ayer
B:
2 Aug 1662
D:
6 Sep 1735
John Osgood
1654-1725
John Osgood
B:
13 Sep 1654
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
17 Oct 1681
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1725
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Osgood
1691-
Mary Osgood
B:
15 Apr 1691
Salem, Essex County, MA
Peter Osgood
1692-
Peter Osgood
B:
13 Mar 1692
Samuel Osgood
1695-
Samuel Osgood
B:
6 Nov 1695
Salem, Essex County, MA
Peter Osgood
1697-
Peter Osgood
B:
2 Jun 1697
Salem, Essex County, MA
John Osgood
1700-
John Osgood
B:
16 Jun 1700
Salem, Essex County, MA
William Osgood
1702-
William Osgood
B:
23 Dec 1702
Salem, Essex County, MA
James Osgood
1705-
James Osgood
B:
6 Aug 1705
Salem, Essex County, MA
Martha Ayers
1668-1760
Martha Ayers
B:
1 Mar 1668
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1760
Salem, Essex County, MA
Deacon Peter Osgood
1663-1753
Deacon Peter Osgood
B:
30 Aug 1663
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
19 May 1690
D:
24 Sep 1753
Salem, Essex County, MA
Mary Lord
Daniel Gilman
1702-1780
Daniel Gilman
B:
28 Jun 1702
Exeter, Rockingham County, NH
D:
15 Oct 1780
Abigail Ayer
Robert Lord
Peter Ayer
1633-1699
Peter Ayer
B:
1633
England
D:
3 Jan 1699
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Allen
1642-
Hannah Allen
B:
17 Jun 1642
M:
1 Nov 1659
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Samuel Fellows
1676-1707
Samuel Fellows
B:
8 Feb 1675/1676
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1707
Hampton, Rockingham County, NH
Deborah Sanborn
1681-1725
Deborah Sanborn
B:
1681
M:
15 Nov 1698
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1725
Hampton Falls, Rockingham County, NH
Ephraim Fellows, Sr.
1679-1726
Ephraim Fellows, Sr.
B:
3 Sep 1679
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1725/1726
Stonington, New London County, CT
Hannah Warner
1684-1758
Hannah Warner
B:
28 May 1684
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
19 May 1703
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
19 Mar 1758
Stonington, New London County, CT
Jonathan Fellows
1682-1753
Jonathan Fellows
B:
28 Sep 1682
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
21 Jan 1753
Kensington, Rockingham County, NH
Hannah Dutch
Abt 1685-1710
Hannah Dutch
B:
Abt 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
17 Mar 1704/1705
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1709/1710
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Sarah Day
1692-1716
Sarah Day
B:
9 Jan 1691/1692
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 13 Dec 1712
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1 May 1716
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Sarah Potter
1685-1725
Sarah Potter
B:
11 Dec 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1716
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
31 May 1725
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Deborah Batchelder
1686-Aft 1733
Deborah Batchelder
B:
19 Apr 1686
Hampton Falls, Rockingham County, NH
M:
8 Jun 1733
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 14 Jun 1733
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Joanna Fellows
1689-1781
Joanna Fellows
B:
19 Nov 1689
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1781
East Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Captain Joseph Smith
1685-1754
Captain Joseph Smith
B:
Jul 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
1709
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
3 May 1754
East Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Fellows
1637-1721
Isaac Fellows
B:
1637
London, Greater London, England
D:
12 Apr 1721
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Joanna Boreman
Joanna Boreman
M:
29 Jan 1671/1672
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Samuel Fellows
Abt 1664-
Samuel Fellows
B:
Abt 1664
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
William Fellows
1666-1754
William Fellows
B:
1666
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1754
Elizabeth Rust
1672-1732
Elizabeth Rust
B:
14 Mar 1671/1672
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1732
John Fellows
1668-1748
John Fellows
B:
20 Oct 1668
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1748
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Rachel Varney
Abt 1672-Bef 1731
Rachel Varney
B:
Abt 1672
Chebacco, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1692
Chebacco, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 1731
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Sarah
Abt 1667-1759
Sarah
B:
Abt 1667
M:
Aft 1731
D:
28 Mar 1759
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Ephraim Fellows
Abt 1670-
Ephraim Fellows
B:
Abt 1670
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Mary Fellows
1670-1744
Mary Fellows
B:
1670
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1744
Elizabeth Fellows
1685-1790
Elizabeth Fellows
B:
14 Sep 1685
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1790
Henry Stephens
1681-1726
Henry Stephens
B:
20 Nov 1681
Stonington, New London County, CT
M:
2 Mar 1707
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
D:
1726
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Ephraim Fellows
1686-1757
Ephraim Fellows
B:
3 Sep 1686
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
21 May 1757
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Mary Pierce
1692-1774
Mary Pierce
B:
1692
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1711
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1774
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Fellows
1693-
Anne Fellows
B:
26 Feb 1693
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Amye Fellows
1694-1781
Amye Fellows
B:
25 Feb 1694
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1781
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Thomas Stevens
1689-1781
Thomas Stevens
B:
7 Aug 1689
Stow, Middlesex County, MA
M:
8 Nov 1716
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1781
Plainfield, Windham County, CT
Ephraim Fellows
1641-1713
Ephraim Fellows
B:
Mar 1641
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
1713
Plainsfield, Windham County, CT
Anna Cross
1651-1674
Anna Cross
B:
1651
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
Abt 1665
Massachusetts
D:
16 Dec 1674
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Abigail Fellows
Abt 1642-1714
Abigail Fellows
B:
Abt 1642
Bristol County, NH
D:
1714
Samuel Ayres
Samuel Ayres
M:
16 Apr 1677
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
John Brown
1667-
John Brown
B:
11 Jan 1667
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Brown
1669-1670
Josiah Brown
B:
7 Mar 1669
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1670
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Browne
1671-1721
Elizabeth Browne
B:
26 Jun 1671
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Jul 1721
Massachusetts
Samuel Fiske
1670-
Samuel Fiske
B:
16 Feb 1670
Wenham, Essex County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1699
Wenham, Essex County, MA
D:
Wenham, Essex County, MA
Mary Brown
1673-1707
Mary Brown
B:
3 Jun 1673
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1707
Massachusetts
Josiah Brown
1675-1754
Josiah Brown
B:
19 Nov 1675
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Aug 1754
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Ephraim Brown
1677-1750
Ephraim Brown
B:
6 Oct 1677
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1750
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Brown
1682-
Ebenezer Brown
B:
26 Jun 1682
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Brown
1684-
Jonathan Brown
B:
1 Mar 1684
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Ann Brown
1686-
Ann Brown
B:
1686
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Phebe Brown
1688-
Phebe Brown
B:
13 May 1688
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Fellows
1642-Bef 1699
Mary Fellows
B:
1642
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 1699
Josiah Brown
1630-1690
Josiah Brown
B:
1630
Malford, Worcestershire, England
M:
23 Nov 1666
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1690
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Fellows
1644-
Elizabeth Fellows
B:
14 Jul 1644
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Samuel Fellows
1683-1714
Samuel Fellows
B:
1683
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1714
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Webster
Sarah Webster
M:
14 Nov 1710
Thomas Fellows
1686-
Thomas Fellows
B:
29 Jan 1686
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Joseph Fellows
1688-
Joseph Fellows
B:
23 Apr 1688
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Ann Fellows
1690-
Ann Fellows
B:
28 Apr 1690
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Fellows
1692-
Ebenezer Fellows
B:
10 Nov 1692
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Hannah Fellows
1697-
Hannah Fellows
B:
20 Jul 1697
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
Samuel Fellows
1646-1729
Samuel Fellows
B:
13 Jan 1645/1646
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1729
Shelburne, Franklin County, MA
Abigail Barnard
1656-Aft 1705
Abigail Barnard
B:
20 Jan 1656
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
M:
2 Jun 1681
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 11 Nov 1705
Joseph Fellows
1652-1693
Joseph Fellows
B:
1652
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1693
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Ruth Fraile
1653-
Ruth Fraile
B:
30 Apr 1653
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1675
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Sarah Fellows
1657-
Sarah Fellows
B:
26 Jul 1657
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
John Potter
John Potter
M:
1677
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Mary Ayers
1634-1692
Mary Ayers
B:
1634
Wilshire, Dorsetshire, England
D:
22 Sep 1692
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
William Fellows
1609-1676
William Fellows
B:
22 Oct 1609
London, Middlesex, England
D:
29 Nov 1676
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Joseph Tyler
Abt 1685-
Joseph Tyler
B:
Abt 1685
Massachusetts
Mehitable Hazeltine
Abt 1686-
Mehitable Hazeltine
B:
Abt 1686
Massachusetts
Nathan Tyler
1687-1782
Nathan Tyler
B:
17 Feb 1686/1687
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Dec 1782
Andover, Essex County, MA
Mary Read
1694-1742
Mary Read
B:
11 Aug 1694
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
M:
2 Mar 1714/1715
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1742
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Mayhard
Abigail Mayhard
M:
Dec 1743
Robert Tyler
1689-
Robert Tyler
B:
16 Jul 1689
Andover, Essex County, MA
Hannah Sampson
Abt 1696-
Hannah Sampson
B:
Abt 1696
Massachusetts
M:
13 Dec 1721
Massachusetts
Mercy Tyler
Abt 1690-
Mercy Tyler
B:
Abt 1690
David Tyler
1696-
David Tyler
B:
15 Jun 1696
Hannah Parker
1659-
Hannah Parker
B:
14 May 1659
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Deacon John Tyler
1653-1742
Deacon John Tyler
B:
6 Apr 1653
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Sep 1682
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
4 May 1742
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
Mary Ayer
Abt 1634-1692
Mary Ayer
B:
Abt 1634
England
D:
22 Sep 1692
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
Nathan Parker
-1685
Nathan Parker
D:
25 Jun 1685
Andover, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Ayers
1699-
Nathaniel Ayers
B:
1699
Rhoda Ayers
1700-
Rhoda Ayers
B:
1700
John Ayers
1663-1732
John Ayers
B:
2 Mar 1663
D:
1732
Martha Walker
1662-1739
Martha Walker
B:
1662
D:
1739
Sarah Ayers
1665-next month
Sarah Ayers
B:
5 Mar 1665
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
next month
son Ayers
1666-in a few days
son Ayers
B:
1 Nov 1666
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
in a few days
Samuel Ayers
1667-in a few weeks
Samuel Ayers
B:
13 Sep 1667
Newbury, Essex County, MA
D:
in a few weeks
Obadiah Ayers
1635-1694
Obadiah Ayers
B:
1 Oct 1635
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1694
Woodbridge, Somerset County, NJ
Hannah Pike
1643-
Hannah Pike
B:
1643
M:
19 Mar 1660
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Isaac Stanhope
1675-
Isaac Stanhope
B:
1675
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Stanhope
-YOUNG
Jonathan Stanhope
B:
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Stanhope
1657-
Jonathan Stanhope
B:
2 Feb 1657
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Griffin
Sarah Griffin
M:
11 May 1674
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Stanhope
1658-
Sarah Stanhope
B:
25 Mar 1658
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Eunice Jennings
1686-1759
Eunice Jennings
B:
12 Dec 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1759
William Fiske
1678-1750
William Fiske
B:
10 Nov 1678
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Nov 1708
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1750
Ashford, Windham County, CT
Stephen Jennings
1688-1763
Stephen Jennings
B:
1688
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Oct 1763
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Bigelow
1696-1768
Susanna Bigelow
B:
4 Mar 1696
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Jun 1715
D:
24 Oct 1768
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Jennings
1690-
Hannah Jennings
B:
11 Mar 1690
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Walker
1689-Aft 1722
Samuel Walker
B:
24 Sep 1689
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Nov 1715
D:
Aft 1722
Martha Jennings
1696-
Martha Jennings
B:
18 Sep 1696
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Dadman
1690-1717
Samuel Dadman
B:
1690
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 May 1714
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1717
Sarah Jennings
1699-1748
Sarah Jennings
B:
3 Sep 1699
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1748
Hannah Stanhope
Abt 1660-
Hannah Stanhope
B:
Abt 1660
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Stephen Jennings
Abt 1666-1701
Stephen Jennings
B:
Abt 1666
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1685
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1701
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Stanhope
1685-
Susanna Stanhope
B:
1685
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Stanhope
1687-
Jonathan Stanhope
B:
1687
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Jemima Stanhope
1691-1791
Jemima Stanhope
B:
9 Oct 1691
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1791
John Walker
1693-Abt 1735
John Walker
B:
9 Sep 1693
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 May 1717
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1735
Isaac Stanhope
1696-
Isaac Stanhope
B:
1696
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Stanhope
1662-
Joseph Stanhope
B:
13 Sep 1662
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Bradish
1669-
Hannah Bradish
B:
14 Jan 1669
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1684/1685
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Jemima Stanhope
1665-
Jemima Stanhope
B:
1665
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Stanhope
1667-
Mary Stanhope
B:
1667
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Rebecca Stanhope
1670-
Rebecca Stanhope
B:
1670
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Ayers
1638-1676
Susanna Ayers
B:
1638
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1676
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Stanhope
1632-1702
Jonathan Stanhope
B:
1632
M:
16 Apr 1656
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1702
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Ayers
1671-1671
Hannah Ayers
B:
2 Jun 1671
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1671
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Sarah Belknap
1691-1790
Sarah Belknap
B:
23 Dec 1691
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1790
Isaac Newton
1687-1754
Isaac Newton
B:
12 Mar 1687
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Mar 1715/1716
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1754
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
Mary Belknap
1693-1786
Mary Belknap
B:
13 Jan 1693
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1786
Killingly, Windham County, CT
Nathaniel Merrill
1688-1749
Nathaniel Merrill
B:
23 Nov 1688
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1716
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1749
Thompson, Windham County, CT
Hannah Belknap
1693-1799
Hannah Belknap
B:
11 Aug 1693
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1799
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Thomas Flagg
1685-Abt 1748
Thomas Flagg
B:
19 Apr 1685
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1713
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Abt 1748
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
John Belknap
1697-1798
John Belknap
B:
1697
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1798
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Mehitable Nurse
1712-Bef 1747
Mehitable Nurse
B:
12 Apr 1712
D:
Bef 1747
Westborough, Worcester County, MA
Ruth Farr
Joanna Taintor
Joseph Belknap
1702-1788
Joseph Belknap
B:
1702
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1788
Holland, Hampden County, MA
Prudence Morris
1702-1780
Prudence Morris
B:
9 Aug 1702
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1723/1724
Woodstock, Windham County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1780
Holland, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Belknap
1703-1757
Samuel Belknap
B:
1703
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1757
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Wood Dickinson
1703-1759
Mary Wood Dickinson
B:
29 Nov 1703
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
9 Jul 1723
Rowley, Essex County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1759
Rowley, Essex County, MA
Moses Belknap
1704-1803
Moses Belknap
B:
1704
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1803
Atkinson, Rockingham County, NH
Sarah Roberts
Mary Roberts
1705-1750
Mary Roberts
B:
1705
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
24 Jun 1735
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1750
Abiah Belknap
1706-
Abiah Belknap
B:
1706
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Plaistow, Rockingham County, NH
Jonathan Roberts
1699-1746
Jonathan Roberts
B:
31 Jan 1698/1699
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
6 Apr 1731
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1745/1746
Cape Breton, NS, Canada
Edward Flint
Edward Flint
M:
3 Oct 1747
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
daughter Belknap
1711-1711
daughter Belknap
B:
1711
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1711
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Obadiah Belknap
1714-1803
Obadiah Belknap
B:
1714
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1803
Lisbon, Grafton County, NH
Sarah Mitchell
1721-1751
Sarah Mitchell
B:
29 May 1721
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
27 Oct 1742
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
12 Jul 1751
Salem, Rockingham County, NH
Mary Dow
1712-1798
Mary Dow
B:
1712
Massachusetts
M:
17 Mar 1756
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1798
child Belknap
1717-
child Belknap
B:
1717
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Hannah Ayers
1672-1779
Hannah Ayers
B:
19 Dec 1672
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Nov 1779
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Belknap
1667-1762
Ebenezer Belknap
B:
16 Dec 1667
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1690
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1762
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Jeremiah Belknap
1704-1774
Jeremiah Belknap
B:
1704
D:
1774
Hannah Bent
1714-1774
Hannah Bent
B:
10 Jul 1714
M:
30 Nov 1738
D:
21 Sep 1774
Elizabeth Ayers
1674-1730
Elizabeth Ayers
B:
19 Aug 1674
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
1730
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Belknap
1660-1728
Abraham Belknap
B:
4 Jun 1660
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1689
D:
1728
Nathaniel Ayer
1676-1754
Nathaniel Ayer
B:
15 Nov 1676
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1754
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Abiah Ayer
1679-
Abiah Ayer
B:
5 Feb 1678/1679
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Obadiah Ayer
1680-1681
Obadiah Ayer
B:
20 Jan 1680
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1681
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Ruth Ayer
1681-1682
Ruth Ayer
B:
30 Dec 1681
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
24 Apr 1682
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
child Ayer
1683-1683
child Ayer
B:
5 Sep 1683
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1683
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Benjamin Ayer
1684-1685
Benjamin Ayer
B:
9 Aug 1684
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1685
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
John Dustin
1714-
John Dustin
B:
3 Jul 1714
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Mercy Morse
1722-
Mercy Morse
B:
9 Mar 1721/1722
Newbury, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Dustin
1719-1764
Nathaniel Dustin
B:
25 Feb 1718/1719
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1764
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Tryphena Hazelton
Tryphena Hazelton
M:
28 Apr 1742
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Sarah Gage
1726-
Sarah Gage
B:
13 Feb 1725/1726
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1759
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
Bradford, Essex County, MA
Mary Ayer
1687-1725
Mary Ayer
B:
2 Jun 1687
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Apr 1725
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Dustin
1685-1762
Nathaniel Dustin
B:
16 May 1685
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
Bef 1710
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1762
Ruth Ayer
1689-
Ruth Ayer
B:
12 May 1689
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Nathaniel Ayers
1638-1717
Nathaniel Ayers
B:
1638
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1717
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Tameson Turloar
1647-1700
Tameson Turloar
B:
1647
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
M:
10 May 1670
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1700
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Ann Swan
Hannah Ayer
1644-1676
Hannah Ayer
B:
21 Dec 1644
Salisbury, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1676
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Stephen Webster
Stephen Webster
M:
24 Mar 1663
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
Rebecka Ayers
Abt 1646-
Rebecka Ayers
B:
Abt 1646
Parents
John (Webb) Evered
Abt 1580-1668
Mary
Abt 1580-
Hannah (Webb) Evered
Abt 1598-1688
Hannah (Webb) Evered
B:
Abt 1598
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
D:
8 Oct 1688
Haverhill, Essex County, MA
John (Eyre) Ayer
1582-1657
John (Eyre) Ayer
B:
2 Sep 1582
Salisbury, Wiltshire, England
M:
England
D:
31 Mar 1657
Haverhill, Essex County, MA