Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Abraham Browne
1585 - 1650 (65 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Mary Lewis
1681-1744
Mary Lewis
B:
1 Mar 1681
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Mar 1744
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Lewis
1683-1763
Isaac Lewis
B:
21 Aug 1683
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Dec 1763
Hannah Hallett
Abt 1685-Bef 1746
Hannah Hallett
B:
Abt 1685
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1705
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Bef 1746
Chelsea, Suffolk County, MA
Joseph Lewis
1685-1761
Joseph Lewis
B:
16 Nov 1685
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1761
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
John Lewis
1688-Bef 1736
John Lewis
B:
25 Feb 1687/1688
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Bef 15 Mar 1736
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Lewis
1689-
Elizabeth Lewis
B:
12 Feb 1689
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Abraham Lewis
1691-
Abraham Lewis
B:
9 Jun 1691
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Isaac Lewis
1644-1691
Isaac Lewis
B:
14 Apr 1644
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1691
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Davis
1662-1731
Mary Davis
B:
31 Jan 1662
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Mar 1680
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Apr 1731
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Lewis
1650-
Abraham Lewis
B:
10 Dec 1650
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Johnathan Lewis
1651-1651
Johnathan Lewis
B:
4 Jan 1651
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Feb 1651
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Penfield, Jr.
1676-1714
Samuel Penfield, Jr.
B:
17 Sep 1676
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1714
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Shepard
1677-Aft 1771
Hannah Shepard
B:
1677
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1699
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
Aft 1771
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Boreman Fry
1676-Aft 1771
Hannah Boreman Fry
B:
20 Oct 1676
Yarmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
12 Jun 1699
Bristol, Newport County, RI
D:
Aft 1771
Bristol, Newport County, RI
Mary Penfield
1678-1735
Mary Penfield
B:
24 Oct 1678
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1735
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
Jeremiah Fairbanks
1675-1735
Jeremiah Fairbanks
B:
31 Jan 1674/1675
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1698
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1735
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
Sarah Penfield
1679-Bef 1735
Sarah Penfield
B:
20 Feb 1679
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 1735
Joseph Wilson
John Penfield
1683-1750
John Penfield
B:
30 May 1683
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
3 May 1750
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
Anna Cornwall
1688-1779
Anna Cornwall
B:
1688
Groton, New London County, CT
M:
9 Aug 1724
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1779
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Isaac Penfield
1685-1754
Isaac Penfield
B:
27 Jul 1685
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
22 Oct 1754
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Luddington
1693-1719
Hannah Luddington
B:
13 Mar 1693
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1716
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Jun 1719
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hemingway Howe
1702-1767
Elizabeth Hemingway Howe
B:
19 Dec 1702
M:
Abt 1723
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1767
East Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Penfield
1687-1778
Hannah Penfield
B:
29 Oct 1687
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
12 Oct 1778
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
John Turner, Jr.
1687-1759
John Turner, Jr.
B:
16 Sep 1687
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Dec 1710
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 May 1759
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Penfield
1689-1735
Jonathan Penfield
B:
21 Nov 1689
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
11 Apr 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Cook
1675-1752
Mary Cook
B:
23 Apr 1675
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Mar 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Apr 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Penfield
1692-1756
Abigail Penfield
B:
23 Oct 1692
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
9 Sep 1756
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Gideon Leete
1702-1781
Gideon Leete
B:
4 Feb 1702
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Sep 1727
Durham, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1781
Saybrook, Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Rossiter
1683-1725
Timothy Rossiter
B:
5 Jun 1683
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1710/1711
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Feb 1724/1725
Rebecca Penfield
1692-1714
Rebecca Penfield
B:
23 Oct 1692
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
3 Oct 1714
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Penfield
1696-Abt 1770
Benjamin Penfield
B:
26 Apr 1696
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
D:
Abt 1770
Mary Lewis
1652-1741
Mary Lewis
B:
4 Jan 1651/1652
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1740/1741
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Penfield
1653-1711
Samuel Penfield
B:
Jan 1652/1653
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1675
Lynn, Essex County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1711
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
William Stone
-1730
William Stone
M:
Aft 1712
D:
28 Sep 1730
John Melvin
1679-
John Melvin
B:
29 Aug 1679
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Hannah Melvin
1681-
Hannah Melvin
B:
15 Aug 1681
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Robert Melvin
James Melvin
1686-
James Melvin
B:
20 Mar 1686
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Jonathan Melvin
1688-1737
Jonathan Melvin
B:
29 May 1688
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
11 Feb 1737
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Hartwell
1694-
Sarah Hartwell
B:
28 Jul 1694
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1714
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
David Melvin
1690-
David Melvin
B:
29 Oct 1690
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Benjamin Melvin
Hannah Lewis
1655-1696
Hannah Lewis
B:
1655
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 May 1696
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
John (Jonas) Melvin
Trial Lewis
1658-
Trial Lewis
B:
Jan 1657/58
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Browne
Abt 1630-1657
Mary Browne
B:
Abt 1630
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1657
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
John Lewis, Sr.
Abt 1611-1676
John Lewis, Sr.
B:
Abt 1611
Tenterden, Kent, England
M:
10 Apr 1650
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1676
New London, New London County, CT
Mary Lakin
1649-1650
Mary Lakin
B:
7 Nov 1649
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1650
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Lakin
1650-
Lydia Lakin
B:
12 Oct 1650
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Nutting
1680-
Abigail Nutting
B:
1680
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Chamberlain
1667-1709
Thomas Chamberlain
B:
30 May 1667
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
16 Aug 1699
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 May 1709
Mary Lakin
1652-Abt 1684
Mary Lakin
B:
16 Feb 1652
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1684
James Nutting
1653-
James Nutting
B:
30 Jun 1653
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1674
Lydia Nutting
Abt 1682-
Lydia Nutting
B:
Abt 1682
Gershom Hobart
Abt 1684-
Gershom Hobart
B:
Abt 1684
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
26 Feb 1714
Jonathan Nutting
1689-1778
Jonathan Nutting
B:
7 Jul 1689
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1778
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Green
Abt 1690-1778
Mary Green
B:
Abt 1690
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
M:
4 Jun 1710
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1778
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Lakin
1653-
Mary Lakin
B:
16 Feb 1652/1653
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
John Nutting
1651-Aft 1731
John Nutting
B:
25 Aug 1651
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1674
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 2 Dec 1731
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
William Lakin
1655-
William Lakin
B:
6 May 1655
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
John Lakin
1658-1697
John Lakin
B:
3 Jan 1657/1658
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1697
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Lakin
1661-Bef 1743
Jonathan Lakin
B:
28 Jun 1661
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 13 Sep 1743
Abraham Lakin
1664-SOON
Abraham Lakin
B:
10 Jan 1664
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
SOON
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
William Lakin
1665-1735
William Lakin
B:
6 May 1665
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1735
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Lakin
1667-Abt 1746
Abraham Lakin
B:
11 Sep 1667
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1746
Elias Lakin
1669-
Elias Lakin
B:
8 Jan 1669
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Boyden
1701-1772
Josiah Boyden
B:
21 Sep 1701
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1772
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Eunice Parker
1705-1745
Eunice Parker
B:
11 Mar 1705
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1729
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1745
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Jane Read
Jane Read
M:
12 Apr 1749
Westford, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Boyden
1706-Bef 1749
Jonathan Boyden
B:
13 Feb 1706
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef Dec 1749
Elizabeth Boyden
1707-
Elizabeth Boyden
B:
10 Mar 1707
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Boyden
1707-1757
Elizabeth Boyden
B:
22 Jul 1707
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1757
John Shepley
1705-1785
John Shepley
B:
6 Apr 1705
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
M:
16 Feb 1725/1726
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1785
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Boyden
1711-1794
Lydia Boyden
B:
23 Mar 1711
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1794
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Boyden
1715-
Martha Boyden
B:
5 Jun 1715
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Boyden
1720-
Mary Boyden
B:
1 Jan 1720
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Lakin
1669-Abt 1718
Elizabeth Lakin
B:
8 Jan 1669
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1718
Jonathan Boyden
1675-1749
Jonathan Boyden
B:
27 Sep 1675
Woburn, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1749
Groton, Caledonia County, VT
Abigail Lakin
Abt 1670-1758
Abigail Lakin
B:
Abt 1670
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1758
Lydia Browne
1633-Aft 1686
Lydia Browne
B:
22 Mar 1633
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1686
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
Lieutenant William Lakin
1624-1700
Lieutenant William Lakin
B:
1624
Reading, Berkshire, England
M:
1649
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1700
Groton, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
1685-1745
John Warren
B:
15 Mar 1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1745
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Jones
1681-1705
Sarah Jones
B:
6 Sep 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
26 May 1704
D:
9 Jul 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Livermore
1683-1743
Abigail Livermore
B:
9 Oct 1683
Watertown, Litchfield County, CT
M:
7 Jun 1708
D:
31 Oct 1743
Lydia Bond
Jonathan Warren
1688-1732
Jonathan Warren
B:
26 Apr 1688
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1732
Sarah Whitney
Daniel Warren
Mary Browne
1662-1732
Mary Browne
B:
5 Oct 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1732
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
John Warren
1666-1703
John Warren
B:
5 Mar 1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 May 1683
D:
11 Jul 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Harrington
Samuel Harrington
M:
14 Mar 1704
Elizabeth Browne
1664-1740
Elizabeth Browne
B:
19 Sep 1664
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1740
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Browne
1666-1666
Jonathan Browne
B:
25 Oct 1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1666
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
James Bigelow
Patience
John Bigelow
-1694
John Bigelow
D:
15 Nov 1694
Patience Brown
1669-1693
Patience Brown
B:
6 Mar 1669
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1693
Middlesex County, MA
James Bigelow
1662-1728
James Bigelow
B:
1 Apr 1662
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Mar 1687
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1728
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Brown
1692-Abt 1692
Mary Brown
B:
1692
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1692
Jonathan Brown
1694-1758
Jonathan Brown
B:
1694
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Jul 1758
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Patience Brown
1697-Bef 1730
Patience Brown
B:
27 Jun 1697
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef 1730
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Brown
1697-1730
Lydia Brown
B:
30 Dec 1697
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1730
Waltham, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Hastings
1685-
Joseph Hastings
B:
3 Jan 1685
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Browne
1699-1775
Hannah Browne
B:
5 Oct 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Nov 1775
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Brown
1701-1703
Abraham Brown
B:
16 Oct 1701
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Abraham Brown
1703-1784
Samuel Abraham Brown
B:
21 Jul 1703
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1784
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
Mercy Patterson
1702-1774
Mercy Patterson
B:
1 Sep 1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1720-1721
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1774
Stockbridge, Berkshire County, MA
John Brown
1705-1784
John Brown
B:
19 Apr 1705
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1784
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Grace Brown
1707-
Grace Brown
B:
17 Aug 1707
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Browne
1671-1729
Abraham Browne
B:
26 Aug 1671
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1729
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Hyde
1673-1723
Mary Hyde
B:
26 Jun 1673
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
21 Jun 1693
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1723
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Browne
1674-
Samuel Browne
B:
21 Oct 1674
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Brown
1677-1711
Lydia Brown
B:
31 Mar 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 May 1711
Benjamin Wellington
1676-1738
Benjamin Wellington
B:
21 Jun 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Jan 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Nov 1738
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Browne
1679-
Ebenezer Browne
B:
10 Sep 1679
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Anna Browne
1704-1747
Anna Browne
B:
2 Mar 1704
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 May 1747
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Josiah Jones
1701-1769
Josiah Jones
B:
24 Oct 1701
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 Dec 1724
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1769
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Brown
Abt 1705-Abt 1706
Benjamin Brown
B:
Abt 10 Feb 1705
D:
Abt 1706
Elizabeth Brown
1708-1763
Elizabeth Brown
B:
13 Jan 1708
D:
10 Jul 1763
John Billings
1700-Aft 1738
John Billings
B:
30 Mar 1700
M:
29 Dec 1726
D:
Aft 1738
Mary Brown
1710-
Mary Brown
B:
10 Jan 1710
Mehitable Brown
1712-
Mehitable Brown
B:
9 Feb 1712
Ephraim Brown
1714-
Ephraim Brown
B:
8 Apr 1714
Lydia Brown
1716-
Lydia Brown
B:
23 Feb 1716
Joseph Brown
1718-
Joseph Brown
B:
17 Feb 1718
Deliverance Brown
1720-1758
Deliverance Brown
B:
11 Nov 1720
D:
26 Jul 1758
Daniel Fiske
1709-1778
Daniel Fiske
B:
19 Aug 1709
M:
31 Mar 1743
D:
15 Mar 1778
Tabitha Brown
1723-1723
Tabitha Brown
B:
Aug 1723
D:
Sep 1723
Timothy Brown
1724-1768
Timothy Brown
B:
18 Dec 1724
D:
11 Nov 1768
Rebecca Farrar
1728-Aft 1769
Rebecca Farrar
B:
18 Jan 1728
M:
Aft 25 Nov 1749
D:
Aft 1769
Benjamin Brown
1682-1753
Benjamin Brown
B:
27 Feb 1682
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
11 Mar 1753
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Anna Garfield
1683-1737
Anna Garfield
B:
2 Jun 1683
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
27 Feb 1702
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Sep 1737
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
William Browne
1684-1756
William Browne
B:
3 Sep 1684
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1756
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Browne
1635-1691
Jonathan Browne
B:
15 Oct 1635
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Feb 1691
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Shattuck
1645-1732
Mary Shattuck
B:
25 Aug 1645
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1662
D:
23 Oct 1732
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Browne
1639-SOON
Hannah Browne
B:
1 Mar 1639
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
SOON
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Woodward
1688-
Abraham Woodward
B:
1 Feb 1688
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
George Woodward
Nathaniel Woodward
Lydia Woodward
Ichabod Woodward
Lydia Brown
1663-
Lydia Brown
B:
11 Nov 1663
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
George Woodward
1660-1696
George Woodward
B:
11 Sep 1660
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
31 Dec 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1696
Brookline, Norfolk County, MA
Abraham Brown
1665-1683
Abraham Brown
B:
1665
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1683
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Brown
1640-1667
Abraham Brown
B:
6 Mar 1640
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1667
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Dix
1639-1678
Mary Dix
B:
2 May 1639
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1663
D:
18 Jun 1678
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
John Parkhurst
1672-1764
John Parkhurst
B:
26 Feb 1672
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
27 May 1764
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Morse
1677-1726
Abigail Morse
B:
6 Aug 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1726
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Parkhurst
1674-
Abigail Parkhurst
B:
10 Sep 1674
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Parkhurst
1676-1756
Sarah Parkhurst
B:
26 Nov 1676
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1756
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Edward Sherman
1677-1766
Edward Sherman
B:
2 Sep 1677
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
16 Oct 1700
Weston, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1766
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Rachel Parkhurst
1678-1767
Rachel Parkhurst
B:
30 Dec 1678
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1767
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Gale, II
1674-1749
Abraham Gale, II
B:
1674
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1749
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Parkhurst
1681-Abt 1750
Elizabeth Parkhurst
B:
18 Sep 1681
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1750
Joseph Ball
1674-Bef 1730
Joseph Ball
B:
4 May 1674
D:
Bef 8 Apr 1730
Mary Parkhurst
1683-
Mary Parkhurst
B:
23 Dec 1683
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Edward Sanderson
1684-1766
Edward Sanderson
B:
3 Mar 1684
M:
1 May 1707
D:
5 May 1766
George Parkhurst
1686-
George Parkhurst
B:
17 Jan 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Parkhurst
1688-1768
Samuel Parkhurst
B:
11 Apr 1688
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1768
Sarah Shattuck
1696-1745
Sarah Shattuck
B:
26 Oct 1696
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1716
D:
18 Jul 1745
Hannah Parkhurst
1690-1754
Hannah Parkhurst
B:
17 Apr 1690
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1754
John Newton, II
1692-1763
John Newton, II
B:
13 Jun 1692
M:
3 Jan 1716
D:
15 Nov 1763
John Parkhurst
1644-1725
John Parkhurst
B:
10 Jun 1644
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1725
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Garfield
1646-1726
Abigail Garfield
B:
29 Jun 1646
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1670
D:
18 Oct 1726
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Parkhurst
Sarah Parkhurst
1649-
Sarah Parkhurst
B:
14 Sep 1649
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Brown
George Parkhurst
1621-1699
George Parkhurst
B:
1621
Ipswich, Suffolk, England
M:
16 Dec 1643
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1699
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Abraham Browne
1585-1650
Abraham Browne
B:
1585
Swan Hall, Suffolk, England
D:
1 Oct 1650
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Ann Hodges
1580-1686
Lydia Ann Hodges
B:
27 Sep 1580
Hawkedon, Suffolkshire, England
M:
1625
Hawkedon, Suffolkshire, England
D:
27 Sep 1686
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA