Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Mary (Soule?) Ayers
1624 - 1697 (~ 72 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
John Tripp
1668-
John Tripp
B:
6 Jul 1668
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Thomas Tripp
1670-
Thomas Tripp
B:
28 Mar 1670
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Jonathan Tripp
1671-Abt 1706
Jonathan Tripp
B:
1671
D:
Abt 1706
Experience Tripp
Othiel Tripp
Peleg Tripp
1673-Abt 1761
Peleg Tripp
B:
5 Nov 1673
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Abt 1761
Elizabeth Cornell
Abt 1685-
Elizabeth Cornell
B:
Abt 1685
M:
29 Jan 1711/1712
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Ebenezer Tripp
1675-1757
Ebenezer Tripp
B:
1675
D:
1757
Thomas Tripp
1710-
Thomas Tripp
B:
9 Oct 1710
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Hester (Esther) Brightman
1712-
Hester (Esther) Brightman
B:
7 Nov 1712
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
James Tripp
1677-
James Tripp
B:
12 Jan 1676/1677
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Cutworth
Alice Tripp
1679-
Alice Tripp
B:
1679
Lydia Tripp
Mary Tripp
Abiel Tripp, Jr.
1717-1795
Abiel Tripp, Jr.
B:
7 Feb 1717
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1795
Mary Tripp
1716-
Mary Tripp
B:
16 Jun 1716
M:
10 Jan 1736
Joanna Taylor
William Tripp
Sarah Tripp
Alice Tripp
Anna Tripp
1724-
Anna Tripp
B:
25 Mar 1724
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Abiel Tripp
1681-1764
Abiel Tripp
B:
8 Jan 1681
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1764
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Anna Davis
Anna Davis
M:
25 Jan 1711
Mehitable Tripp
1683-
Mehitable Tripp
B:
1683
Joseph Tripp
1685-1754
Joseph Tripp
B:
24 Aug 1685
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
31 Dec 1754
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1687-1736
Elizabeth Smith
B:
30 Dec 1687
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
13 Oct 1709
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1736
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Jabez Tripp
1687-
Jabez Tripp
B:
1687
John Wait
1711-Bef 1770
John Wait
B:
30 Nov 1711
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 31 Mar 1770
West Greenwich, Kent County, RI
Elizabeth Sullivant
Elizabeth Sullivant
M:
21 Oct 1733
East Greenwich, Kent County, RI
Reuben Wait
1713-
Reuben Wait
B:
7 Feb 1713
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Rebecca Tripp
1713-
Rebecca Tripp
B:
7 Jul 1713
M:
7 Mar 1744
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Thomas Wait
1716-Bef 1790
Thomas Wait
B:
29 Feb 1716
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 31 May 1790
Tabitha Ellis
1721-1813
Tabitha Ellis
B:
1721
M:
6 Jun 1743
West Greenwich, Kent County, RI
D:
1813
Mary Wait
1718-
Mary Wait
B:
5 Apr 1718
North Kingston, Washington County, RI
William Tripp
1712-
William Tripp
B:
10 Oct 1712
North Kingston, Washington County, RI
M:
13 Nov 1743
West Greenwich, Kent County, RI
Meribah Wait
1720-
Meribah Wait
B:
20 Jul 1720
Benjamin Soule
Benjamin Soule
M:
16 Sep 1742
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Mehitable Wait
1720-
Mehitable Wait
B:
20 Jul 1720
Henry Reynolds
Henry Reynolds
M:
28 Apr 1746
West Greenwich, Kent County, RI
Martha Wait
1725-
Martha Wait
B:
5 Apr 1725
Alice Wait
1729-
Alice Wait
B:
23 Apr 1729
East Greenwich, Kent County, RI
Mary Tripp
1689-
Mary Tripp
B:
22 Aug 1689
Thomas Wait
1683-Abt 1729
Thomas Wait
B:
22 Apr 1683
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
25 Jan 1710
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Abt 1729
Daniel Tripp
1691-
Daniel Tripp
B:
1691
Mehitable Fish
1648-Aft 1719
Mehitable Fish
B:
1648
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
Aft 1719
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Joseph Tripp
1644-1718
Joseph Tripp
B:
1644
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
6 Aug 1667
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
D:
27 Nov 1718
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Benjamin Boylston
1822-
Benjamin Boylston
B:
12 Apr 1822
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Mehitable T. Atwood
Abt 1828-Abt 1860
Mehitable T. Atwood
B:
Abt 1828
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
M:
14 Sep 1848
Chatham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1860
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Fish
1789-1875
Lydia Fish
B:
17 Jan 1789
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 May 1875
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Boylston, Jr.
1793-1873
Joseph Boylston, Jr.
B:
21 Apr 1793
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
28 Jun 1814
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
D:
22 Oct 1873
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Caleb Sherman
1708-1782
Caleb Sherman
B:
July 1708
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
1782
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Elizabeth Lawton
1714-
Elizabeth Lawton
B:
29 Mar 1714
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
4 Nov 1739
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Salisbury Sherman
1712-1774
Salisbury Sherman
B:
Nov 1712
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
1774
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Abigail Tisdale
Alice Fish
Peleg Sherman
1666-1755
Peleg Sherman
B:
8 Oct 1666
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
16 Mar 1695
D:
1755
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Thomas Fish, Jr.
1649-1684
Thomas Fish, Jr.
B:
1649
D:
1684
Grizzel Strange
Grizzel Strange
M:
10 Dec 1668
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Mary Brayton
1676-
Mary Brayton
B:
1 Jan 1676
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Thomas Brayton
1681-
Thomas Brayton
B:
14 Jun 1681
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Francis Brayton
1684-
Francis Brayton
B:
17 Feb 1684
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
David Brayton
1686-
David Brayton
B:
23 Oct 1686
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Mehitable Brayton
1693-
Mehitable Brayton
B:
12 Jan 1693
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
David Brayton
1720-1792
David Brayton
B:
Aug 1720
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
D:
1792
Deborah Borden
1721-
Deborah Borden
B:
1721
M:
25 Nov 1742
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
Benjamin Brayton
1722-
Benjamin Brayton
B:
3 Oct 1722
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
Hannah Wheaton
1721-
Hannah Wheaton
B:
1721
Rebecca Brayton
1724-
Rebecca Brayton
B:
1724
Sarah Brayton
1726-Aft 1774
Sarah Brayton
B:
19 Jan 1726
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
D:
Aft 1774
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
Job Durfee
1710-1774
Job Durfee
B:
1710
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
8 Apr 1762
Freetown, Bristol County, MA
D:
Apr 1774
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
Francis Brayton
1730-
Francis Brayton
B:
13 Aug 1730
Benjamin Brayton
1695-1749
Benjamin Brayton
B:
8 Sep 1695
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
1749
Mary Butts
1697-
Mary Butts
B:
1697
M:
12 Nov 1719
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Mary Fish
1652-1747
Mary Fish
B:
1652
D:
4 Apr 1747
Francis Brayton
Abt 1648-1718
Francis Brayton
B:
Abt 1648
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
18 Mar 1671
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
30 Jan 1717/1718
Comfort Fish
1683-
Comfort Fish
B:
7 Feb 1683
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Thomas Fish
1685-
Thomas Fish
B:
3 Jul 1685
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Ruth Fish
1687-
Ruth Fish
B:
2 Nov 1687
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Daniel Fish
1690-
Daniel Fish
B:
11 Jul 1690
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Sarah Fish
1694-
Sarah Fish
B:
29 Jan 1694
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Jeremiah Fish
1698-
Jeremiah Fish
B:
15 Sep 1698
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Daniel Fish
1652-1723
Daniel Fish
B:
1652
D:
16 Sep 1723
Abigail Mumford
-1717
Abigail Mumford
B:
Newport, Newport County, RI
M:
1 May 1682
D:
1717
Alice Fish
1655-1734
Alice Fish
B:
1655
D:
1734
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Henry Knowles
-Aft 1726
Henry Knowles
B:
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
D:
Aft 1726
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
Rose Knowles
Mr. Wilson
Martha Knowles
Samuel Sherman
1687-Bef 1733
Samuel Sherman
B:
12 Jan 1686/1687
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
7 May 1711
Rhode Island
D:
Bef 19 Jun 1733
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Henry Knowles
1708-1800
Henry Knowles
B:
20 Nov 1708
Newport, Newport County, RI
D:
Jan 1800
Newport, Newport County, RI
Sarah Barney
1731-1767
Sarah Barney
B:
26 May 1731
Rhode Island
M:
15 May 1750
Rhode Island
D:
15 Aug 1767
Newport, Newport County, RI
Henry Knowles
1675-1740
Henry Knowles
B:
29 Sep 1675
Kingston, Washington County, RI
D:
1 May 1740
Kingston, Washington County, RI
Mary Case
1682-1709
Mary Case
B:
2 Dec 1682
Kingston, Washington County, RI
D:
16 Nov 1709
South Kingston, Washington County, RI
Alice Knowles
Mr. Serevin
Patience Chase
1707-
Patience Chase
B:
12 Oct 1707
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Esek Luther
1708-
Esek Luther
B:
6 Dec 1708
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1731/1732
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Chase
1710-
Hannah Chase
B:
22 Apr 1710
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Stephen Brayton
1713-1748
Stephen Brayton
B:
24 Dec 1713
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1732
D:
25 Aug 1748
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Daniel Chase
1712-
Daniel Chase
B:
13 Feb 1712
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Mary Baker
Abt 1721-
Mary Baker
B:
Abt 1721
M:
27 May 1741
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
William Chase
1714-Bef 1752
William Chase
B:
21 May 1714
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 6 Mar 1752
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Mercy Cole
1718-
Mercy Cole
B:
5 Aug 1718
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
3 Jul 1740
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Alice Chase
1717-1748
Alice Chase
B:
3 Mar 1716/1717
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1747/1748
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
James Anthony
1712-1748
James Anthony
B:
9 Nov 1712
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
11 Dec 1734
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1748
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Mary Chase
1719-
Mary Chase
B:
14 Apr 1719
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Abraham Anthony
1717-
Abraham Anthony
B:
9 Dec 1717
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
20 Mar 1739/1740
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Eber Chase
1723-1782
Eber Chase
B:
24 Oct 1723
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
D:
1782
Sarah Baker
Sarah Baker
M:
1744
Mary Knowles
Abt 1679-1732
Mary Knowles
B:
Abt 1679
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
D:
Oct 1732
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
Eber Chase
Abt 1682-1740
Eber Chase
B:
Abt 1682
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
M:
22 Oct 1706
East Greenwich, Kent County, RI
D:
June 1740
Swansea, Bristol County, MA
William Knowles
Daniel Knowles
Robert Knowles
Daniel Knowles
Hannah Hazard
Robert Knowles
Ann Hill
William Knowles
Hannah Browning
John Knowles, Jr.
1720-1793
John Knowles, Jr.
B:
25 Jul 1720
D:
9 Feb 1793
Susannah Wilcox
1724-1767
Susannah Wilcox
B:
Sep 1724
M:
20 Aug 1748
Narragansett, Washington County, RI
D:
Sep 1767
John Knowles
1686-
John Knowles
B:
1686
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Warner
1697-1799
Elizabeth Warner
B:
1697
M:
22 May 1718
D:
24 Jul 1799
William Knowles
1645-1727
William Knowles
B:
1645
Warwick, Franklin County, MA
D:
1727
Kingston, Plymouth County, MA
Edmund Rathbun
1737-1801
Edmund Rathbun
B:
8 Dec 1737
Exeter, Washington County, RI
D:
1801
Pigeon Creek, Ohio County, WV
Mercy Carpenter
1739-1827
Mercy Carpenter
B:
13 Mar 1739
Coventry, Kent County, RI
M:
1759
Exeter, Washington County, RI
D:
7 May 1827
Washington County, OH
Patience Fish
Abt 1700-1742
Patience Fish
B:
Abt 1700
Block Island, New Shoreham, Washington County, RI
D:
1742
Exeter, Washington County, RI
John Rathbone
1693-1752
John Rathbone
B:
23 Dec 1693
Block Island, New Shoreham, Washington County, RI
M:
26 Dec 1720
Block Island, New Shoreham, Washington County, RI
D:
1752
Exeter, Washington County, RI
John Fish
1657-Bef 1742
John Fish
B:
1657
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
Bef 8 Mar 1742
Newport, Newport County, RI
Johanna (Mrs. Fish)
Abt 1667-1744
Johanna (Mrs. Fish)
B:
Abt 1667
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
1744
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Robert Fish
1690-
Robert Fish
B:
17 May 1690
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Anne Palmer
Anne Palmer
M:
27 Mar 1717
Alice Wilson
Mary Fish
1693-
Mary Fish
B:
1 Mar 1693
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Thomas Dexter
Thomas Dexter
M:
28 Apr 1710
Mary Fish
Abt 1718-Abt 1796
Mary Fish
B:
Abt 1718
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
Abt 20 Mar 1796
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
Thomas Cory
1715-1778
Thomas Cory
B:
1709-1715
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
M:
15 Nov 1747
D:
16 Apr 1778
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
William Fish
Abt 1720-
William Fish
B:
Abt 1720
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Elizabeth Fish
Abt 1720-Bef 1746
Elizabeth Fish
B:
Abt 1720
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
D:
Bef 1746
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Isaac Gifford
1717-1812
Isaac Gifford
B:
16 May 1717
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1741
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
3 Mar 1812
Westport, Bristol County, MA
Ann Fish
1724-1815
Ann Fish
B:
1724
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
D:
7 Dec 1815
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Adam Gifford
1725-Abt 1778
Adam Gifford
B:
3 Jan 1725
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1745
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
D:
Abt Nov 1778
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Alice Fish
Abt 1730-Abt 1781
Alice Fish
B:
Abt 1730
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
D:
Abt 1 Oct 1781
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Benjamin Gifford
1717-1761
Benjamin Gifford
B:
14 May 1717
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
28 Mar 1779
Tiverton, Newport County, RI
D:
26 Feb 1761
William Fish
1695-1764
William Fish
B:
7 Jun 1695
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
1764
Mary Bennett
Abt 1700-Bef 1738
Mary Bennett
B:
Abt 1700
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
14 Jun 1716
D:
Bef 1738
Zuriel Fish
1697-
Zuriel Fish
B:
10 Jul 1697
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Isaac Fish
1699-
Isaac Fish
B:
25 Dec 1699
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Comfort Peck
1731-1814
Comfort Peck
B:
26 May 1731
D:
29 May 1814
Kezia Peck
1740-1766
Kezia Peck
B:
3 Aug 1740
D:
25 Jun 1766
Ruth Saunders
1741-1795
Ruth Saunders
B:
1741
D:
2 Aug 1795
Alice Fish
1702-1776
Alice Fish
B:
3 Jul 1702
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
10 Nov 1776
Lieut. Nathaniel Peck, III
1699-1756
Lieut. Nathaniel Peck, III
B:
10 Jul 1699
M:
14 Jan 1725
D:
5 Aug 1756
Isaac Fish
1726-1727
Isaac Fish
B:
2 Feb 1725/1726
D:
Feb 1726/1727
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
William Fish
1728-
William Fish
B:
24 Jul 1728
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Robert Fish
1731-
Robert Fish
B:
28 Dec 1731
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Johnathan Fish
1732-Abt 1805
Johnathan Fish
B:
1732
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
Abt 1805
Rensselaerville, Albany County, NY
Phebe Perry
Abt 1752-Aft 1831
Phebe Perry
B:
Abt 1752
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
Abt 1770
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
Aft 1831
Oriskany, Oneida County, NY
Ann Child
Ann Child
M:
13 Sep 1758
Michael Fish
1737-
Michael Fish
B:
1737
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Martha Fish
1740-
Martha Fish
B:
4 Dec 1740
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Jonathan Fish
1704-Bef 1761
Jonathan Fish
B:
27 Oct 1704
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
Bef July 1761
Michael (Michele) Rhodes
Abt 1706-Bef 1795
Michael (Michele) Rhodes
B:
Abt 1706
Newport, Newport County, RI
M:
26 May 1726/1727
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
Bef 1795
Nova Scotia, Canada
Daniel Fish
1707-
Daniel Fish
B:
17 May 1707
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Mary Tallman
Mary Tallman
M:
22 Oct 1730
Mary Fish
1732-1793
Mary Fish
B:
5 Jan 1732
D:
1793
Isaac Lawton
Isaac Lawton
M:
18 Oct 1749
Hannah Fish
1733-
Hannah Fish
B:
12 May 1733
Borden Chase
Borden Chase
M:
6 Jan 1757
David Fish
1734-1779
David Fish
B:
15 May 1734
D:
1779
Lydia Dennis
Lydia Dennis
M:
16 Dec 1757
Christopher Fish
1736-1779
Christopher Fish
B:
4 Dec 1736
D:
1779
Charity Fish
1738-1821
Charity Fish
B:
11 Sep 1738
D:
5 Feb 1821
George Hall
Ann Fish
1740-
Ann Fish
B:
11 Jun 1740
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Robert Freeborn
1735-
Robert Freeborn
B:
11 Jan 1735
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
M:
13 Oct 1765
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Ruth Fish
1742-1818
Ruth Fish
B:
9 Mar 1742
D:
10 Mar 1818
Samson Sherman
Robert Fish
1743-
Robert Fish
B:
27 Feb 1743
Bathsheba Barker
Bathsheba Barker
M:
13 Oct 1763
Isaac Fish
1744-
Isaac Fish
B:
19 Apr 1744
Stephen Fish
1746-
Stephen Fish
B:
9 Jan 1746
Joseph Fish
1747-
Joseph Fish
B:
10 Apr 1747
Preserved Fish
1748-1816
Preserved Fish
B:
31 Jul 1748
D:
29 Jun 1816
Susannah Fish
1749-
Susannah Fish
B:
24 Nov 1749
Stephen Brownell
Stephen Brownell
M:
7 Dec 1768
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Elizabeth Fish
1751-
Elizabeth Fish
B:
9 Nov 1751
Nathan Brownell
Nathan Brownell
M:
19 Nov 1769
Patience Fish
1753-
Patience Fish
B:
13 Apr 1753
Jeremiah Austin
Jeremiah Austin
M:
26 Feb 1783
Rochester, RI
David Fish
1710-1781
David Fish
B:
10 Mar 1710
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
1 Apr 1781
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Jemima Tallman
1708-1780
Jemima Tallman
B:
11 Sep 1708
M:
16 Feb 1730
D:
Feb 1780
Robert Fish
1665-1730
Robert Fish
B:
1665
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
1730
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Mary Hall
1667-1735
Mary Hall
B:
1667
M:
16 Sep 1686
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
8 Jun 1735
Mary (Soule?) Ayers
1624-1697
Mary (Soule?) Ayers
B:
May 1624
D:
1697
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
Thomas (Fish) Fyshe
1619-1687
Thomas (Fish) Fyshe
B:
1619
Great Bowden, Leicestershire, England
M:
Abt 1647
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI
D:
Dec 1687
Portsmouth, Newport County, RI