Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Samuel Howe
1642 - 1713 (70 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
David Forbush
1718-1803
David Forbush
B:
5 Jan 1718
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 May 1803
Acton, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Wood
Abt 1720-
Ruth Wood
B:
Abt 1720
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 May 1734
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Bowker
1685-1735
Martha Bowker
B:
6 Mar 1685
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 May 1735
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
John Forbush
1681-1731
John Forbush
B:
1681
Cambridge, Middlesex County, MA
M:
30 Nov 1704
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Feb 1731
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Howe
1659-1723
Mary Howe
B:
30 Jun 1659
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1723
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
John Bowker
John Bowker
M:
8 Jan 1678
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Isaac Learned
1709-
Isaac Learned
B:
2 Oct 1709
Experience Learned
1711-1801
Experience Learned
B:
24 Jul 1711
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1801
Jeremiah Shumway
1703-1801
Jeremiah Shumway
B:
21 Mar 1703
Boxford, Essex County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1729
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Oct 1801
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Learned
1718-1809
Sarah Learned
B:
8 Jun 1718
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
D:
24 Dec 1809
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Shumway
1711-1800
Samuel Shumway
B:
22 Apr 1711
Boxford, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Feb 1734/1735
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1800
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Howe
1686-
Sarah Howe
B:
24 Dec 1686
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Orford, Grafton County, NH
Isaac Learned
1680-1753
Isaac Learned
B:
10 May 1680
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
19 Nov 1706
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 May 1753
Orford, Grafton County, NH
John Howe
1664-1740
John Howe
B:
24 Jul 1664
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Apr 1740
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Woolson
1668-1711
Elizabeth Woolson
B:
30 Apr 1668
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Nov 1686
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Dec 1711
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah (Mrs) Hichens
Hannah (Mrs) Hichens
M:
1 Jul 1712
Martha Barnes
1686-1746
Martha Barnes
B:
24 Nov 1686
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1746
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
James Harwood
Jonathan Gilbert
1703-
Jonathan Gilbert
B:
1703
David Gilbert
1705-
David Gilbert
B:
1705
Hannah Abbott
Bathsheba Gilbert
1707-
Bathsheba Gilbert
B:
1707
Moses Abbott
Mary Gilbert
1710-
Mary Gilbert
B:
1710
John Goss
Josiah Gilbert
1710-1755
Josiah Gilbert
B:
17 Feb 1710
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
10 Dec 1755
Mary Goss
1717-1783
Mary Goss
B:
20 Jan 1717
Lancaster, Worcester County, MA
M:
30 May 1737
D:
1783
Uriah Gilbert
1712-
Uriah Gilbert
B:
1712
Elizabeth Olds
Martha Gilbert
1714-
Martha Gilbert
B:
1714
Abner Brown
Jonathan Gilbert
1719-
Jonathan Gilbert
B:
1719
Abigail Olds
Thomas Gilbert
1721-
Thomas Gilbert
B:
1721
Thomas Gilbert
1723-1788
Thomas Gilbert
B:
1 Mar 1723
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1788
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Gilbert
1726-1756
Sarah Gilbert
B:
9 Dec 1726
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
24 May 1745
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1756
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Patience Brown
-1763
Patience Brown
B:
Massachusetts
M:
29 Dec 1758
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1763
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Jemima Nichols
Abt 1733-1814
Jemima Nichols
B:
Abt 1733
Massachusetts
M:
3 Aug 1763
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
22 Jun 1814
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Eunice Gilbert
1725-
Eunice Gilbert
B:
1725
Lois Gilbert
1728-
Lois Gilbert
B:
1728
Joseph Perry
Dinah Gilbert
1732-
Dinah Gilbert
B:
1732
Captain Thomas Gilbert
1681-1753
Captain Thomas Gilbert
B:
3 Nov 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 May 1701
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 May 1753
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
John Barnes
1711-1799
John Barnes
B:
13 Sep 1711
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1799
Mercy
Moses Barnes
1714-1797
Moses Barnes
B:
27 Mar 1714
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1797
Hannah Old
Miriam Barnes
1716-
Miriam Barnes
B:
26 Jun 1716
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Daniel Jones
Mary Barnes
1718-Abt 1789
Mary Barnes
B:
13 Dec 1718
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
Abt 1789
Ebenezer Cooley
1716-1753
Ebenezer Cooley
B:
5 Jul 1716
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Jul 1736
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
31 Oct 1753
Abraham Byham
Hannah Barnes
1721-
Hannah Barnes
B:
25 Feb 1721
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Isaac Upham
Abigail Barnes
1723-
Abigail Barnes
B:
25 Nov 1723
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Comfort Old
Aaron Barnes
1726-1794
Aaron Barnes
B:
9 Sep 1726
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1794
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Deborah Olds
1722-1771
Deborah Olds
B:
13 Jul 1722
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
1745
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1771
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Barnes
1732-1820
Elizabeth Barnes
B:
27 Jul 1732
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1771
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1820
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Lucy Barnes
1729-1772
Lucy Barnes
B:
4 Aug 1729
D:
21 Apr 1772
Captain Daniel Gilbert
1729-1824
Captain Daniel Gilbert
B:
15 Feb 1729
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1754
D:
2 Apr 1824
Rachel Barnes
1732-
Rachel Barnes
B:
19 Sep 1732
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
William Ayers
Jesse Barnes
Samuel Barnes
1687-1733
Samuel Barnes
B:
1687
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1733
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Mercy Marcy Gilbert
1691-1781
Mercy Marcy Gilbert
B:
14 Jul 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1710
D:
11 Mar 1781
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Mary Warner
1724-1812
Mary Warner
B:
21 Apr 1724
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1812
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Robinson
1718-1802
Thomas Robinson
B:
20 Apr 1718
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1744
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1802
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Phineas Warner
1726-1795
Phineas Warner
B:
11 Oct 1726
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1795
Unknown
Martha Nash
Abt 1724-
Martha Nash
B:
Abt 1724
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Patience Warner
1729-
Patience Warner
B:
26 Mar 1729
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Beriah How
Warham Daniel Warner
1730-1817
Warham Daniel Warner
B:
1 Nov 1730
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Dec 1817
Hannah Ware
1739-1836
Hannah Ware
B:
1739
D:
1836
Eleazer Warner
1734-1755
Eleazer Warner
B:
26 Feb 1733/1734
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
20 Nov 1755
Martin Warner
1735-
Martin Warner
B:
2 Sep 1735
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Deborah
Mrs. Mary Randall
Silas Warner
1737-1760
Silas Warner
B:
21 May 1737
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1760
Samuel Warner
1739-Bef 1779
Samuel Warner
B:
7 Oct 1739
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
D:
Bef 14 Feb 1779
Unity Ware
1748-
Unity Ware
B:
18 Nov 1748
Wrentham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1769
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Noah Warner
1742-
Noah Warner
B:
9 Feb 1741/1742
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Prudence Warner
1744-
Prudence Warner
B:
14 Jun 1744
Braintree, Norfolk County, MA
Daniel Eldridge
1746-1814
Daniel Eldridge
B:
25 Feb 1746
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1767
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
D:
1814
Prudence Barnes
1689-1770
Prudence Barnes
B:
1689
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1770
Captain Eleazer Warner
1687-1776
Captain Eleazer Warner
B:
27 Jan 1687
Dunstable, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1722
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1776
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Gilbert
1711-Abt 1757
Lydia Gilbert
B:
3 Jan 1711
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Abt 1757
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Peter Abbott
1701-1785
Peter Abbott
B:
27 Jul 1701
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
1730
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
1785
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Gilbert
1713-1787
Hannah Gilbert
B:
1713
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
1787
Cornelius White
1711-1800
Cornelius White
B:
1711
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1736
D:
1800
Samuel Gilbert
1715-1779
Samuel Gilbert
B:
26 Feb 1715
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
6 Jul 1779
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Anna Crary
Naomi Gilbert
1724-1756
Naomi Gilbert
B:
1724
D:
1756
Thomas Taylor
1718-1758
Thomas Taylor
B:
1718
D:
1758
Luke Gilbert
1726-1771
Luke Gilbert
B:
12 Sep 1726
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1771
Elizabeth Barnes
1732-1820
Elizabeth Barnes
B:
27 Jul 1732
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1751
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1820
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Lidiah Barnes
1692-1778
Lydia Lidiah Barnes
B:
9 Oct 1692
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1778
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Samuel Gilbert
1689-1778
Samuel Gilbert
B:
7 Aug 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1710
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
16 Apr 1778
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Thankful Olmsted
1713-
Thankful Olmsted
B:
15 Feb 1713
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Deacon Timothy Brown
Jeremiah Olmsted
1715-
Jeremiah Olmsted
B:
6 Jan 1715
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Litten
Israel Olmsted
1716-Abt 1806
Israel Olmsted
B:
24 Mar 1716
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
Abt 1806
Lyman, Grafton County, NH
Sarah Banister
1718-
Sarah Banister
B:
9 Dec 1718
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
12 May 1737
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Anne Safford
1731-1806
Anne Safford
A:
28 Nov 1731
M:
25 Sep 1756
D:
1806
Hannah Olmsted
1718-1793
Hannah Olmsted
B:
22 Apr 1718
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
20 Oct 1793
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Judah Marsh
1712-1801
Judah Marsh
B:
25 Jul 1712
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Nov 1736
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
7 May 1801
Ware, Hampshire County, MA
Martha Olmsted
1721-1744
Martha Olmsted
B:
16 Sep 1721
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
3 Jan 1744
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Thomas Hammond
1719-1778
Thomas Hammond
B:
31 Oct 1719
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
21 Aug 1741
D:
1778
Swanzey, Cheshire County, NH
Dorcus Olmsted
1724-
Dorcus Olmsted
B:
15 Apr 1724
Benoni Wolcott
Sarah Olmsted
1726-
Sarah Olmsted
B:
24 May 1726
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Ephraim Marsh
1717-
Ephraim Marsh
B:
5 Jan 1717
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Silence Olmsted
1728-
Silence Olmsted
B:
30 Jan 1728
Ephraim Brown
Abigail Olmsted
1731-
Abigail Olmsted
B:
24 Mar 1731
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Benoni Smith
Prudence Olmsted
1733-
Prudence Olmsted
B:
28 Oct 1733
Moses Olmsted
1736-1795
Moses Olmsted
B:
29 Jan 1736
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1795
Exeter, Lincoln, CA
Abigail Elwell
Thankful Barnes
1695-1745
Thankful Barnes
B:
1 May 1695
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1745
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Captain Jabez Olmsted
1690-1752
Captain Jabez Olmsted
B:
1690
Ware River, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1712
D:
24 Feb 1752
Ware River, Hampshire County, MA
David Barnes
1726-
David Barnes
B:
23 Oct 1726
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Rebecca Clark
Noah Barnes
1700-1783
Noah Barnes
B:
Oct 1700
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1783
Joanna Gretchell
1699-
Joanna Gretchell
B:
22 May 1699
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
5 May 1723
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Huldah Barnes
1729-1822
Huldah Barnes
B:
11 Jun 1729
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
10 May 1822
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Josiah Hamilton
1724-1792
Josiah Hamilton
B:
17 Nov 1724
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
1746
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
22 Mar 1792
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Joseph Barnes
1730-1826
Joseph Barnes
B:
21 Nov 1730
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
25 Mar 1826
Western, Worcester County, MA
Susannah Cannon
1735-
Susannah Cannon
B:
4 Aug 1735
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1755
Western, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Meriam Ayers
Elizabeth Meriam Ayers
M:
29 Mar 1775
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Barnes
1732-1820
Elizabeth Barnes
B:
27 Jul 1732
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Sep 1820
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Luke Gilbert
1726-1771
Luke Gilbert
B:
12 Sep 1726
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1751
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
31 Mar 1771
Aaron Barnes
1726-1794
Aaron Barnes
B:
9 Sep 1726
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1771
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1794
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Barnes
1733-
Lydia Barnes
B:
7 Jan 1733
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Ezra Hamilton
Sarah Barnes
1735-1814
Sarah Barnes
B:
31 Oct 1735
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1814
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Moses Bragg
Moses Bragg
M:
21 Oct 1755
John Gilbert
John Gilbert
M:
4 Dec 1793
Comfort Barnes
1737-1816
Comfort Barnes
B:
3 Apr 1737
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Feb 1816
Norway, Herkimer County, NY
Hannah (Corey) Cowee
1741-1819
Hannah (Corey) Cowee
B:
2 Jan 1741
Warren, Worcester County, MA
M:
11 Sep 1762
Warren, Worcester County, MA
D:
1819
Norway, Herkimer County, NY
Mary Barnes
1738-
Mary Barnes
B:
25 Dec 1738
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
James Brown
James Brown
M:
1762
Hannah Barnes
1740-1796
Hannah Barnes
B:
24 Aug 1740
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1796
St. Johnsbury, Caledonia County, VT
Thaddeus Cutler
1735-1768
Thaddeus Cutler
B:
15 Mar 1734/1735
Lexington, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1762
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1768
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Asa Gilbert
1750-1806
Asa Gilbert
B:
26 May 1750
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1771
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
1806
Pittsford, Rutland County, VT
John Barnes
1742-
John Barnes
B:
11 May 1742
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Miriam Barnes
1744-1824
Miriam Barnes
B:
18 Aug 1744
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1824
Warren, Worcester County, MA
Moses Gilbert
1744-
Moses Gilbert
B:
8 Dec 1744
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1765
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Isaac Gleason
Isaac Gleason
M:
1782
Moses Barnes
1744-
Moses Barnes
B:
18 Aug 1744
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Mary Wood
Mary Wood
M:
22 Jun 1769
Palmer, Hampden County, MA
Comfort Barnes
1702-1747
Comfort Barnes
B:
Oct 1702
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1746/1747
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Abbott
1704-Aft 1744
Sarah Abbott
B:
17 Mar 1702/1704
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
6 Sep 1728
Andover, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1744
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Mary Howe
1665-1719
Mary Howe
B:
2 Mar 1665
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1718/1719
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Barnes
1662-1734
Thomas Barnes
B:
23 Mar 1662
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
14 Apr 1685
Middlesex, Cambridge, MA
D:
23 Apr 1734
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
George Farrar
Colonel Thomas Howe
1656-1733
Colonel Thomas Howe
B:
22 Jul 1656
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Nov 1724
D:
16 Feb 1733
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Lydia Howe
1665-
Lydia Howe
B:
7 Mar 1665
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Stanhope
1715-1799
Joseph Stanhope
B:
16 Nov 1715
D:
1 Nov 1799
Abigail Howe
1691-1722
Abigail Howe
B:
1691
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1722
Jonathan Stanhope
1687-1755
Jonathan Stanhope
B:
25 Jan 1687
D:
1755
Ruth Howe
1716-
Ruth Howe
B:
30 Sep 1716
Stone
Samuel Howe
1719-Abt 1746
Samuel Howe
B:
5 Jul 1719
D:
Abt 1746
Hezekiah W Howe
1721-1787
Hezekiah W Howe
B:
12 Jun 1721
D:
1787
Joseph Howe
1724-1794
Joseph Howe
B:
6 Mar 1724
D:
17 Aug 1794
Abner Howe
1727-1787
Abner Howe
B:
15 Apr 1727
D:
1787
Samuel Howe
1693-1747
Samuel Howe
B:
1693
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1747
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Death
1688-1788
Ruth Death
B:
20 Jul 1688
Sherborn, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Nov 1715
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1788
Peter Howe
1724-1780
Peter Howe
B:
20 Aug 1724
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1780
Elizabeth
Thankful Howe
1726-1795
Thankful Howe
B:
17 Oct 1726
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1795
Ebenezer Rider
Ebenezer Rider
M:
20 Jan 1747
Lois Howe
1728-1801
Lois Howe
B:
7 May 1728
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1801
Henry Eames
Henry Eames
M:
13 May 1750
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Howe
1730-1766
Abigail Howe
B:
15 Feb 1729/1730
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1766
Ebenezer Kimball
Ebenezer Kimball
M:
Abt 26 Jan 1760
Jotham Howe
1733-
Jotham Howe
B:
23 Jul 1733
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Kimball
Phineas Howe
1735-1807
Phineas Howe
B:
22 Oct 1735
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1807
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Goddard
1742-1837
Susanna Goddard
B:
25 Sep 1742
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1761
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1837
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Hepzibah Howe
1741-Aft 1790
Hepzibah Howe
B:
27 Jun 1741
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1790
Abner Howe
Abner Howe
M:
3 Oct 1766
David Howe
1744-1820
David Howe
B:
17 May 1744
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1820
Mary
Nehemiah Howe
1747-1825
Nehemiah Howe
B:
6 Dec 1747
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1825
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Betty (Betsey) Goddard
1748-
Betty (Betsey) Goddard
B:
26 Jan 1748
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 May 1769
Peter Howe
1696-1756
Peter Howe
B:
1696
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1756
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Thankful Howe
1703-1766
Thankful Howe
B:
15 Dec 1703
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1723
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1766
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
John Nichols
1731-
John Nichols
B:
7 Apr 1731
Martha Nichols
1733-
Martha Nichols
B:
30 Apr 1733
Joseph Nichols
1738-
Joseph Nichols
B:
8 Oct 1738
Alphaeus Nichols
1742-
Alphaeus Nichols
B:
5 Nov 1742
Martha Nichols
1746-
Martha Nichols
B:
31 Oct 1746
Mitty Nichols
Abt 1752-
Mitty Nichols
B:
Abt 1752
Martha Howe
1700-1788
Martha Howe
B:
1700
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1788
Joseph Nichols
1702-1752
Joseph Nichols
B:
9 Nov 1702
M:
Abt 1730
D:
27 Apr 1752
David Goddard
1706-1754
David Goddard
B:
26 Sep 1706
M:
2 Dec 1753
D:
19 Jan 1754
Daniel Stone
Abt 1710-
Daniel Stone
B:
Abt 1710
M:
27 Nov 1761
Daniel Goddard
Joseph Howe
1702-
Joseph Howe
B:
1702
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Howe
1706-1723
Joseph Howe
B:
10 Aug 1706
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1723
Samuel Howe
1668-1731
Samuel Howe
B:
19 May 1668
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1731
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Mixer
1672-1703
Abigail Mixer
B:
16 Nov 1672
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Dec 1690
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1703
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Goodale
1674-1754
Martha Goodale
B:
4 May 1674
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
11 Sep 1704
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1754
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Thomas Walker
1688-1688
Thomas Walker
B:
23 Sep 1688
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1688
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Walker
1689-Aft 1722
Samuel Walker
B:
24 Sep 1689
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1722
Hannah Jennings
1690-
Hannah Jennings
B:
11 Mar 1690
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Nov 1715
Obediah Walker, Sr.
1691-Bef 1760
Obediah Walker, Sr.
B:
9 Oct 1691
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Bef May 1760
Hannah Learned
1694-
Hannah Learned
B:
16 Sep 1694
Chelmsford, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1714/1715
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Benjamin Walker
1746-
Benjamin Walker
B:
30 Sep 1746
Sutton, Worcester County, MA
Eunice Taft
1708-
Eunice Taft
B:
20 Feb 1707/1708
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
M:
28 Oct 1745
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
Martha Walker
Thomas Walker
Abt 1692-1773
Thomas Walker
B:
Abt 1692
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1773
Mary (Mrs. Walker)
-1748
Mary (Mrs. Walker)
D:
23 May 1748
Mary Walker
Abt 1696-1734
Mary Walker
B:
Abt 1696
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1734
Elkanah Haven
Bef 1696-1765
Elkanah Haven
B:
Bef 1696
M:
2 Dec 1714
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1765
Asa Walker
1702-1724
Asa Walker
B:
7 Jun 1702
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1723/1724
Hannah Walker
1705-1749
Hannah Walker
B:
17 Jun 1705
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1748/1749
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Moses Haven
1695-1778
Moses Haven
B:
11 Nov 1695
Lynn, Essex County, MA
M:
9 Nov 1721
D:
29 Mar 1778
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Jason Walker
1708-1787
Jason Walker
B:
28 Oct 1708
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Feb 1787
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Burnap
1715-1803
Hannah Burnap
B:
26 Oct 1715
M:
25 Dec 1732
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Oct 1803
John Walker
1714-1717
John Walker
B:
1 Feb 1714
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1717
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Howe
1669-1721
Martha Howe
B:
9 Oct 1669
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Nov 1721
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Thomas Walker
1664-1717
Thomas Walker
B:
22 May 1664
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1687
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1717
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Hutchins
Nahum Ward
Nahum Ward
M:
16 Jul 1714
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Daniel Howe
1672-1680
Daniel Howe
B:
9 Oct 1672
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Feb 1680
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Peter Howe
1724-1780
Peter Howe
B:
20 Aug 1724
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1780
Elizabeth
Thankful Howe
1726-1795
Thankful Howe
B:
17 Oct 1726
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Apr 1795
Ebenezer Rider
Ebenezer Rider
M:
20 Jan 1747
Lois Howe
1728-1801
Lois Howe
B:
7 May 1728
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1801
Henry Eames
Henry Eames
M:
13 May 1750
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Howe
1730-1766
Abigail Howe
B:
15 Feb 1729/1730
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1766
Ebenezer Kimball
Ebenezer Kimball
M:
Abt 26 Jan 1760
Jotham Howe
1733-
Jotham Howe
B:
23 Jul 1733
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Mary Kimball
Phineas Howe
1735-1807
Phineas Howe
B:
22 Oct 1735
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1807
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Susanna Goddard
1742-1837
Susanna Goddard
B:
25 Sep 1742
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
23 Apr 1761
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1837
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Hepzibah Howe
1741-Aft 1790
Hepzibah Howe
B:
27 Jun 1741
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Aft 1790
Abner Howe
Abner Howe
M:
3 Oct 1766
David Howe
1744-1820
David Howe
B:
17 May 1744
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Nov 1820
Mary
Nehemiah Howe
1747-1825
Nehemiah Howe
B:
6 Dec 1747
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1825
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Betty (Betsey) Goddard
1748-
Betty (Betsey) Goddard
B:
26 Jan 1748
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
24 May 1769
Thankful Howe
1703-1766
Thankful Howe
B:
15 Dec 1703
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1766
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Peter Howe
1696-1756
Peter Howe
B:
1696
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
9 Apr 1723
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Nov 1756
Hopkinton, Middlesex County, MA
Hepzibah Keyes
1730-
Hepzibah Keyes
B:
9 Nov 1730
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
D:
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Jotham Bush
1729-1776
Jotham Bush
B:
23 May 1729
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
M:
24 Mar 1749/1750
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
D:
1776
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Cyprian Keyes
1746-Abt 1805
Cyprian Keyes
B:
9 Jan 1734/1746
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
D:
Abt 1805
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Martha Bush
1738-1822
Martha Bush
B:
13 Jan 1737/1738
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
M:
27 May 1756
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1822
Princeton, Worcester County, MA
Hepzibah Howe
1706-1792
Hepzibah Howe
B:
1 Oct 1706
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1792
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
Cyprian Keyes
1706-1802
Cyprian Keyes
B:
15 Sep 1706
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1729
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1802
Boylston, Worcester County, MA
Eliphalet Howe
1710-1785
Eliphalet Howe
B:
3 Jun 1710
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1785
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Hepzibah Morse
1714-Bef 1765
Hepzibah Morse
B:
16 Aug 1714
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1733
D:
Bef 1765
Princeton, Worcester County, MA
Sarah (Mrs.) Nichols
Sarah (Mrs.) Nichols
M:
9 Nov 1765
Israel Howe
1712-1748
Israel Howe
B:
6 May 1712
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Jun 1748
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Elizabeth Hubbard
1720-1802
Elizabeth Hubbard
B:
23 Sep 1720
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1740
D:
12 May 1802
Ruth Howe
1713-1809
Ruth Howe
B:
23 Feb 1713
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Aug 1809
Auburn, Worcester County, MA
Hezekiah Stone
1711-1771
Hezekiah Stone
B:
5 Mar 1711
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
Abt 1735
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
18 Jul 1771
Oxford, Worcester County, MA
David Bancroft
David Bancroft
M:
14 Oct 1779
Persis Howe
1743-1806
Persis Howe
B:
1743
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1806
Isaac Stone
1736-1815
Isaac Stone
B:
1736
M:
1763
D:
1815
Buckley Howe
1746-1789
Buckley Howe
B:
23 Jul 1746
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1789
Elizabeth Moore
1747-1788
Elizabeth Moore
B:
7 Jun 1747
M:
21 Feb 1764
D:
July 1788
Israel Howe
1749-1789
Israel Howe
B:
1749
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1789
Hubbardston, Worcester County, MA
David Howe
1717-1802
David Howe
B:
3 Jun 1717
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
14 Nov 1802
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Hubbard
1724-1802
Abigail Hubbard
B:
20 Feb 1723/1724
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
15 Mar 1742
D:
14 Nov 1802
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Ezekiel Howe
1720-1796
Ezekiel Howe
B:
5 Apr 1720
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1796
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Bathsheba Stone
Bathsheba Stone
M:
19 Jan 1743
Rebecca (Mrs.) Ruggles
David Howe
1674-1759
David Howe
B:
2 Nov 1674
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1759
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Hepzibah Death
1680-1769
Hepzibah Death
B:
5 Jun 1680
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1700/1701
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Apr 1769
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Dinah Morse
1729-1801
Dinah Morse
B:
8 Oct 1729
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 May 1801
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
Manassah Stowe
1724-1776
Manassah Stowe
B:
8 Nov 1724
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 Nov 1747
D:
12 Jan 1776
Southborough, Worcester County, MA
Abigail Barnes
1695-1741
Abigail Barnes
B:
5 Oct 1695
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Sep 1741
Framingham, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Morse
1691-1756
Joseph Morse
B:
27 Sep 1691
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1 Nov 1716
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
22 Jan 1756
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Deacon David Woods
1720-1807
Deacon David Woods
B:
12 Jun 1720
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1807
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Martha Wheeler
1726-1819
Martha Wheeler
B:
21 Oct 1726
M:
10 May 1744
D:
21 May 1819
James Woods
1722-1794
James Woods
B:
9 Dec 1722
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1794
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Anna Stevens
Anna Stevens
M:
5 Nov 1747
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Catherine Brown
Lydia Woods
1725-1726
Lydia Woods
B:
20 Aug 1725
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Jun 1726
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Jonathan Woods
1728-1807
Jonathan Woods
B:
19 Dec 1728
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Sep 1807
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Goodenow
1729-1802
Lydia Goodenow
B:
21 Nov 1729
Massachusetts
M:
Jan 1748
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
D:
7 Sep 1802
New Braintree, Worcester County, MA
Dorothy Barnes
1698-1734
Dorothy Barnes
B:
24 Mar 1696/1698
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Nov 1734
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Deacon James Woods
1694-1772
Deacon James Woods
B:
16 Oct 1694
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1717
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Apr 1772
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Barnes
1724-1736
Dorothy Barnes
B:
13 Mar 1724
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1736
Lucy Barnes
1725-
Lucy Barnes
B:
2 Jan 1725
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Stevens
Samuel Stevens
M:
23 Jan 1742
Frederick Barnes
1727-1778
Frederick Barnes
B:
12 Nov 1727
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
D:
24 Jun 1778
Mary Howe
Mary Howe
M:
22 Mar 1748
Zerviah Barnes
1729-1730
Zerviah Barnes
B:
27 Nov 1729
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
D:
29 May 1730
Shrewsbury, Worcester County, MA
David Barnes
1730-1811
David Barnes
B:
24 Mar 1730
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1811
Rachel Leonard
Abraham Barnes
1733-1816
Abraham Barnes
B:
22 Nov 1733
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Jul 1816
Mary Stevens
1742-
Mary Stevens
B:
29 Mar 1742
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
M:
3 Jun 1762
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Daniel Barnes
1736-
Daniel Barnes
B:
19 Jul 1736
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Brigham
Martha Brigham
M:
20 Jan 1763
Samuel Barnes
1738-1760
Samuel Barnes
B:
15 Oct 1738
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 Jul 1760
Solomon Barnes
1740-
Solomon Barnes
B:
20 Jun 1740
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Judith Hapgood
Judith Hapgood
M:
2 May 1764
Lydia Barnes
1743-1784
Lydia Barnes
B:
4 Apr 1743
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 May 1784
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Joseph Brigham
1743-1810
Joseph Brigham
B:
27 Sep 1743
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
11 Mar 1766
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1810
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Barnes
1743-
Hannah Barnes
B:
4 Apr 1743
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Caleb Brigham
Caleb Brigham
M:
3 Sep 1766
Zerviah Barnes
1745-
Zerviah Barnes
B:
10 Sep 1745
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
John Woods
John Woods
M:
29 May 1764
Captain Daniel Barnes
1701-1775
Captain Daniel Barnes
B:
2 Apr 1701
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
24 May 1775
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Zerviah Eagar
1705-1781
Zerviah Eagar
B:
17 Sep 1705
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
17 May 1723
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1781
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Silas Barnes
1735-
Silas Barnes
B:
1735
Jonathan Barnes
1703-1783
Jonathan Barnes
B:
26 Nov 1703
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1783
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Rachel
1714-1784
Rachel
B:
1714
M:
Bef 1736
D:
20 Jan 1784
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
David Barnes
1708-1720
David Barnes
B:
24 Jun 1708
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
9 May 1720
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Rice
1740-1811
Benjamin Rice
B:
4 Jan 1740
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1811
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Susannah Weeks
1743-1826
Susannah Weeks
B:
5 Nov 1743
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1826
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Barnes
1711-1789
Hannah Barnes
B:
17 Feb 1711
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1789
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Andrew Rice
1703-1775
Andrew Rice
B:
18 Jan 1703
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
3 Dec 1734
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1775
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Moses Barnes
1740-1781
Moses Barnes
B:
1740
D:
1781
Sarah Bannister
1739-
Sarah Bannister
B:
14 Jul 1739
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Dorothy Barnes
1742-1802
Dorothy Barnes
B:
21 Apr 1742
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
15 Mar 1802
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Ebenezer Howe
1744-1774
Ebenezer Howe
B:
20 Mar 1744
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
20 Jul 1767
D:
26 Aug 1774
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
John Barnes
1716-1794
John Barnes
B:
23 Mar 1715/1716
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1794
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Cranston
1714-1749
Elizabeth Cranston
B:
17 Jan 1713/1714
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
6 Dec 1738
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1749
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Ruth Rice
1721-1752
Ruth Rice
B:
1721
M:
8 Jan 1751
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1752
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Howe
1677-1742
Hannah Howe
B:
6 Apr 1677
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
8 Nov 1742
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
John Barnes
1666-1752
John Barnes
B:
25 Dec 1666
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1695
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1752
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
Elisha Howe
1698-1753
Elisha Howe
B:
1698
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1753
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Shavally
1689-1757
Hannah Shavally
B:
17 Feb 1688/1689
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
18 Aug 1718
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1757
Parents
John Howe
1620-1678
Mary Martha Jones
1618-1672
Samuel Howe
1642-1713
Samuel Howe
B:
20 Oct 1642
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1713
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Bent
1643-1680
Martha Bent
B:
5 Sep 1643
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
5 Jun 1663
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 Aug 1680
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Moses Howe
1686-
Moses Howe
B:
1686
Daniel Howe
1689-
Daniel Howe
B:
1689
Nehemiah Howe
1693-
Nehemiah Howe
B:
1693
Benjamin Howe
1764-
Benjamin Howe
B:
11 Feb 1764
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
Margaret Graves
1766-1795
Margaret Graves
B:
28 Feb 1766
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1785
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1795
Samuel Howe
1719-1784
Samuel Howe
B:
28 Sep 1719
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
D:
28 Jun 1784
Hannah Smith
1721-1816
Hannah Smith
B:
13 Sep 1721
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
M:
29 May 1739
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1816
Elijah Howe
1741-1826
Elijah Howe
B:
10 Apr 1741
Rutland, Worcester County, MA
D:
Mar 1826
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Philothela Warner
Abt 1742-
Philothela Warner
B:
Abt 1742
M:
1770
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Reverend Samuel Howe
1780-1858
Reverend Samuel Howe
B:
10 Mar 1780
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1858
Experience Randall
1785-1852
Experience Randall
B:
7 Jan 1785
M:
27 May 1814
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Aug 1852
Martha Parker
Abt 1743-Abt 1836
Martha Parker
B:
Abt 1743
M:
1773
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1836
Belchertown, Hampshire County, MA
Moses Howe
1695-
Moses Howe
B:
27 Aug 1695
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Eunice Rogers
Abt 1698-1741
Eunice Rogers
B:
Abt 1698
M:
1718
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
28 Sep 1741
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Hannah Heald
Abt 1700-1762
Hannah Heald
B:
Abt 1700
M:
9 Sep 1742
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Jun 1762
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
Lucy Howe
1724-
Lucy Howe
B:
20 Dec 1724
Lydia Howe
1727-
Lydia Howe
B:
5 Jun 1727
Charles Howe
1730-
Charles Howe
B:
22 May 1730
Samuel Howe
1732-
Samuel Howe
B:
6 May 1732
Sarah Howe
1734-
Sarah Howe
B:
26 Jul 1734
Lydia Howe
1736-
Lydia Howe
B:
23 Oct 1736
Sarah Howe
1738-
Sarah Howe
B:
14 Dec 1738
Charles Howe
1741-
Charles Howe
B:
2 Apr 1741
Joseph Howe
1743-
Joseph Howe
B:
26 May 1743
Benjamin Howe
1743-
Benjamin Howe
B:
26 May 1743
Benjamin Howe
1745-
Benjamin Howe
B:
7 Dec 1745
Nehemiah Howe
1745-
Nehemiah Howe
B:
7 Dec 1745
Lydia Howe
1769-
Lydia Howe
B:
24 Jan 1769
Jabez Howe
1771-
Jabez Howe
B:
17 Jan 1771
Ebenezer Howe
1773-1841
Ebenezer Howe
B:
21 Apr 1773
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Jan 1841
Standish, Cumberland County, ME
Catherine Spring
1780-1862
Catherine Spring
B:
5 Feb 1780
East Conway, Carroll County, NH
M:
15 Feb 1800
Conway, Carroll County, NH
D:
12 Apr 1862
Standish, Cumberland County, ME
Deborah Howe
1776-
Deborah Howe
B:
12 Apr 1776
Elias Howe
1777-
Elias Howe
B:
10 Aug 1777
Calvin Howe
1781-
Calvin Howe
B:
21 Jan 1781
Charles Howe
1782-
Charles Howe
B:
15 Nov 1782
Martha Hamilton
Martha Hamilton
M:
31 May 1802
Joel Rice Howe
1785-1862
Joel Rice Howe
B:
21 Jun 1785
D:
4 Jun 1862
Luther Howe
1787-
Luther Howe
B:
26 Jul 1787
Newell Howe
1790-1860
Newell Howe
B:
13 Jan 1790
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1860
Oswego, Oswego County, NY
Jane Snyder
Jane Snyder
M:
2 Nov 1810
Leonard Howe
1792-1879
Leonard Howe
B:
8 Apr 1792
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
D:
29 Nov 1879
Ebenezer Howe
1747-1834
Ebenezer Howe
B:
1 Nov 1747
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1834
Ellisburgh, Jefferson County, NY
Sarah Rice
1751-1796
Sarah Rice
B:
26 Jan 1751
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
M:
29 Sep 1768
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
D:
14 Jan 1796
Sturbridge, Worcester County, MA
Ebenezer Howe
1697-1753
Ebenezer Howe
B:
23 Apr 1697
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
30 Jun 1753
North Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Lydia Woolcott
1703-1750
Lydia Woolcott
B:
1703
M:
23 Apr 1724
Marlborough, Middlesex County, MA
D:
1750
Sarah Leavitt
1659-1726
Sarah Leavitt
B:
22 Feb 1659
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
18 Sep 1685
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
D:
29 May 1726
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
Martha Beul
Susanna Sibley