Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Henry Cooke
1615 - 1661 (46 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Elizabeth Cooke
1665-
Elizabeth Cooke
B:
23 Sep 1665
Salem, Essex County, MA
Isaac Cooke
1667-young
Isaac Cooke
B:
9 Jan 1667
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
young
Abigail Cooke
1670-
Abigail Cooke
B:
12 Jul 1670
Salem, Essex County, MA
Mary Cooke
1668-
Mary Cooke
B:
12 Nov 1668
Salem, Essex County, MA
Hannah Cooke
1672-
Hannah Cooke
B:
15 Oct 1672
Salem, Essex County, MA
John Cooke
1674-
John Cooke
B:
23 Mar 1674
Salem, Essex County, MA
Rachel Cooke
1676-
Rachel Cooke
B:
20 Feb 1676
Salem, Essex County, MA
Ebenezer Cooke
1677-
Ebenezer Cooke
B:
24 Dec 1677
Salem, Essex County, MA
Samuel Cooke
1679-same day
Samuel Cooke
B:
1 Oct 1679
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
same day
Isaac Cooke
1640-1689
Isaac Cooke
B:
3 Apr 1640
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1689
Salem, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Buxton
Elizabeth Buxton
M:
3 May 1664
Salem, Essex County, MA
Hannah Cook
1693-1735
Hannah Cook
B:
28 May 1693
D:
22 Nov 1735
Dr. Jeremiah Hull
1679-1736
Dr. Jeremiah Hull
B:
28 Sep 1679
D:
11 May 1736
Captain Samuel Cook
1695-1745
Captain Samuel Cook
B:
5 Mar 1694/1695
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1745
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Lewis
1699-1745
Hannah Lewis
B:
10 Oct 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Feb 1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1745
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Captain Aaron Cook
1696-1756
Captain Aaron Cook
B:
28 Dec 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hitchcock
1705-1733
Sarah Hitchcock
B:
1705
D:
1733
Sarah Benham
1706-1735
Sarah Benham
B:
12 Apr 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Nov 1722
D:
11 Aug 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ruth Burrage
Abt 1707-1786
Ruth Burrage
B:
Abt 1707
D:
1786
Lydia Cook
1699-1738
Lydia Cook
B:
13 Jun 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Oct 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
David Dutton
1701-1774
David Dutton
B:
1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
24 Sep 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1774
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Moses Cook
1700-1711
Moses Cook
B:
4 Jan 1699/1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Miriam Cook
1703-1776
Miriam Cook
B:
4 Nov 1703
D:
29 May 1776
Benjamin Curtis
Benjamin Curtis
M:
12 Dec 1727
Benjamin Curtis
1703-1754
Benjamin Curtis
B:
27 Apr 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1727
D:
30 Oct 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Cook
1705-1714
Thankful Cook
B:
24 Dec 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
19 Aug 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Cook
1707-1740
Esther Cook
B:
8 Mar 1706/1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 May 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Abel Yale
Abel Yale
M:
22 Jul 1730
Eunice Cook
1709-1770
Eunice Cook
B:
25 Feb 1708/1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Nov 1770
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Silas Clark
1706-1790
Lieut. Silas Clark
B:
18 Oct 1706
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
31 Dec 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Apr 1790
Southington, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Cook
1711-1761
Susannah Cook
B:
5 Sep 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
5 Oct 1761
Meriden, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Cole
Joseph Cole
M:
1 Dec 1735
Hope Cook
Abt 1713-1728
Hope Cook
B:
Abt 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Cooke, Jr.
1668-1725
Samuel Cooke, Jr.
B:
3 Mar 1668
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1725
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Ives
1672-1714
Hannah Ives
B:
1672
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Mar 1692
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 May 1714
Thankful Cook
1718-1760
Thankful Cook
B:
1718
D:
1760
Stephen Hotchkiss
1718-1807
Stephen Hotchkiss
B:
12 Jan 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 May 1807
Burlington, Hartford County, CT
Asaph Cook
1720-1792
Asaph Cook
B:
1720
D:
1792
Sarah Parker
1724-Abt 1818
Sarah Parker
B:
18 Oct 1724
M:
15 Jan 1744
D:
Abt 1818
Elizabeth Bedel Beadles
John Cooke
1669-1739
John Cooke
B:
3 Dec 1669
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Apr 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Thorpe
1675-
Hannah Thorpe
B:
1675
M:
3 Dec 1697
Hannah Cook
1672-1735
Hannah Cook
B:
3 Mar 1671/1672
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Nov 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Cook
1673-1673
Isaac Cook
B:
10 Mar 1672/1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Apr 1673
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Caleb Ives
1700-1752
Caleb Ives
B:
3 Feb 1699/1700
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Apr 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Abernathy
1700-Bef 1733
Mary Abernathy
B:
21 Apr 1700
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
D:
Bef 1733
Elizabeth Plumb
Elizabeth Plumb
M:
27 Feb 1732/1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Stephen Ives
1704-
Stephen Ives
B:
Mar 1703/1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Hart
1710-
Sarah Hart
B:
1710
M:
25 Oct 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Ives
1708-1770
Thankful Ives
B:
11 Aug 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Jul 1770
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Gideon Todd
1705-1781
Gideon Todd
B:
6 May 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Dec 1728
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
4 Oct 1781
North Haven, New Haven County, CT
Abel Ives
1711-1791
Abel Ives
B:
6 May 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1791
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Reed
Abt 1715-
Sarah Reed
B:
Abt 1715
M:
25 Mar 1736
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Cook
1675-1752
Mary Cook
B:
23 Apr 1675
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Apr 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Nathaniel Ives
1677-1711
Nathaniel Ives
B:
31 May 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Penfield
1689-1735
Jonathan Penfield
B:
21 Nov 1689
Bristol, Bristol County, RI
M:
29 Mar 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Cook
1677-Aft 1678
Elizabeth Cook
B:
22 Aug 1677
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1678
Jeremiah Howe
1705-1783
Jeremiah Howe
B:
17 Feb 1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1783
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Gaylord
1705-1789
Elizabeth Gaylord
B:
1 Jan 1705
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
2 Dec 1789
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Judith Howe
1706-Abt 1750
Judith Howe
B:
22 Oct 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1750
Elihu Yale
1703-1745
Elihu Yale
B:
25 May 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1745
Cape Breton, NS, Canada
David Dutton
1701-1774
David Dutton
B:
1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Oct 1747
First Congregational Church, Meriden, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1774
Plymouth, Litchfield County, CT
Judith Cook
1679-1708
Judith Cook
B:
29 Feb 1679
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jeremiah Howe
1675-1749
Jeremiah Howe
B:
15 Sep 1675
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Apr 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Cooke
1707-
Sarah Cooke
B:
20 Jul 1707
Amos Cooke
Abt 1708-
Amos Cooke
B:
Abt 1708
Mindwell Cooke
1709-
Mindwell Cooke
B:
30 May 1709
Isaac Cooke
1710-1780
Isaac Cooke
B:
22 Jul 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1780
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jerusha Sexton
1713-1795
Jerusha Sexton
B:
11 Oct 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Oct 1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1795
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Cooke
1681-1712
Isaac Cooke
B:
10 Jan 1680/1681
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Feb 1711/1712
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Curtis
1685-1770
Sarah Curtis
B:
11 Jun 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Oct 1705
D:
20 Feb 1770
Benjamin Cook
1718-Abt 1790
Benjamin Cook
B:
1718
D:
Abt 1790
Hannah Munson
1723-
Hannah Munson
B:
20 Feb 1722/1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Feb 1740
Daniel Cook
1720-1791
Daniel Cook
B:
19 Aug 1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Sep 1791
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Pond
1725-1791
Elizabeth Pond
B:
26 Jan 1725
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
6 Feb 1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Sep 1791
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Joseph Cook
1683-1764
Joseph Cook
B:
25 Feb 1683
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1764
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Eleanor Johnson
1695-1764
Eleanor Johnson
B:
1693-1695
Flatbush (Brooklyn), Kings County, NY
M:
28 Oct 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1764
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Benham
1707-1707
Hannah Benham
B:
1 Dec 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Dec 1707
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Benham
1708-
Hannah Benham
B:
2 Dec 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Beach
1696-1765
Samuel Beach
B:
29 Dec 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1765
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Noah (Wadhams) Watham
Joseph Benham
1711-1777
Joseph Benham
B:
8 Apr 1711
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 Mar 1777
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Emma Curtis
1714-1789
Emma Curtis
B:
29 Jul 1714
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Jan 1734/1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1789
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Enos Benham
1713-
Enos Benham
B:
8 Sep 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Hull
1723-
Anna Hull
B:
1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
3 Aug 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Benham
1716-1790
Thankful Benham
B:
14 Feb 1715/1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
23 May 1790
North Branford, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Peck
Jonathan Peck
M:
Abt Jan 1731/1732
Deacon Merriman Munson
1710-1782
Deacon Merriman Munson
B:
30 Nov 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Jan 1758
Congregational Church (Northford), North Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1782
Connecticut
Phebe Benham
1718-
Phebe Benham
B:
29 May 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Robert Austin
1710-1756
Robert Austin
B:
16 Dec 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
29 Jan 1739/1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jul 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Benham
1721-1784
Elizabeth Benham
B:
1721
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 May 1784
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
David Merriman
Deacon Benjamin Atwater
1706-1792
Deacon Benjamin Atwater
B:
8 Dec 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 May 1774
First Congregational Church, Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1792
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Benham
1723-1811
John Benham
B:
4 Oct 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 May 1811
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Curtis
1724-1809
Mary Curtis
B:
21 Nov 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
23 Sep 1747
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
10 Nov 1809
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Lois Benham
1727-1779
Lois Benham
B:
30 Apr 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1779
Enoch Culver
1725-
Enoch Culver
B:
30 Jan 1724/1725
M:
8 Feb 1748/1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Esther Benham
1730-1800
Esther Benham
B:
22 Mar 1729/1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1800
Thomas Curtis, Jr.
1729-1776
Thomas Curtis, Jr.
B:
4 Aug 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Jul 1751
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Oct 1776
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hope Cooke
1686-1731
Hope Cooke
B:
27 Sep 1686
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1730/1731
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Joseph Benham
1685-1754
Joseph Benham
B:
5 Dec 1685
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
18 Dec 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Apr 1754
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Cooke
1641-1703
Samuel Cooke
B:
30 Sep 1641
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hope Parker
1650-1691
Hope Parker
B:
26 Apr 1650
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
2 May 1667
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
1686-1691
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Ann Cook
Abt 1730-
Ann Cook
B:
Abt 1730
Enos Ives
1727-
Enos Ives
B:
14 May 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
16 Mar 1748/1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Israel Cook
1692-
Israel Cook
B:
8 May 1692
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Clark
1697-
Elizabeth Clark
B:
1697
Mehitable Cook
1694-1732
Mehitable Cook
B:
30 Jun 1694
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
April 1732
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Mary Roberts
Mary Roberts
M:
14 Jul 1690
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Mabel Cook
1694-
Mabel Cook
B:
30 Jun 1694
Benjamin Cook
1697-1717
Benjamin Cook
B:
8 Apr 1697
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1717
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mamre Cook
1723-
Mamre Cook
B:
21 Dec 1723
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Hotchkiss
1721-1807
Daniel Hotchkiss
B:
1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1740
D:
13 Sep 1807
Lydia Cook
1726-1752
Lydia Cook
B:
2 Mar 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
30 Dec 1752
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jason Hitchcock
1718-1802
Jason Hitchcock
B:
16 Aug 1718
D:
24 Apr 1802
Mary Cook
1728-1812
Mary Cook
B:
7 Apr 1728
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 Oct 1812
Congregational Society, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Daniel Hotchkiss
1721-1807
Daniel Hotchkiss
B:
1721
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1807
John Smith
John Smith
M:
26 Oct 1746
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Moses Blakeslee
Captain Ephraim Cook
1730-1789
Captain Ephraim Cook
B:
7 Sep 1730
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1789
Congregational Society, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Hull
1733-
Elizabeth Hull
B:
14 Feb 1732/1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Tirzah Cook
1733-
Tirzah Cook
B:
5 Oct 1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Samuel Smith
Elam Cook
1735-1808
Elam Cook
B:
10 Nov 1735
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1808
Congregational Society, Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Abigail Hall
1740-1816
Abigail Hall
B:
20 Mar 1740
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
8 Jan 1761
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
26 Sep 1816
Elizabeth Cook
1738-
Elizabeth Cook
B:
10 Feb 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Eleazer Brown
John Cook
1739-1764
John Cook
B:
29 Dec 1739
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Oct 1764
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Obedience Stevens
Abt 1746-1830
Obedience Stevens
B:
Abt 1746
D:
25 Oct 1830
North Branford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Cook
1742-
Thankful Cook
B:
19 Sep 1742
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Captain Ephraim Cook
1699-1774
Captain Ephraim Cook
B:
19 Apr 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1774
Connecticut
Lydia Merriman
1702-1785
Lydia Merriman
B:
12 Nov 1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1722
D:
25 Dec 1785
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Cook
1701-Aft 1726
Elizabeth Cook
B:
10 Sep 1701
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Aft 1726
Mary Mallory
1656-1752
Mary Mallory
B:
28 Nov 1656
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 Jul 1696
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1752
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
Judith Cooke
1643-1688
Judith Cooke
B:
15 Sep 1643
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Sep 1688
Salem, Essex County, MA
John Kibbe
1668-Bef 1755
John Kibbe
B:
1 Feb 1668
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
Bef 4 Aug 1755
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Brown
Abt 1670-1696
Mary Brown
B:
Abt 1670
M:
12 Oct 1695
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
May 1696
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Kibbe
1703-
Hannah Kibbe
B:
1703
Charles Kelsey
1692-1777
Charles Kelsey
B:
15 Jun 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Jul 1777
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Miriam Kibbe
1717-
Miriam Kibbe
B:
13 Aug 1717
David Kibbe
1723-
David Kibbe
B:
1 Sep 1723
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Oct 1746
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Fort Ann, Washington County, NY
Hannah Phelps
1677-
Hannah Phelps
B:
26 Nov 1677
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Aug 1698
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Edward Kibbe
1694-1756
Edward Kibbe
B:
16 Jul 1694
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1756
Esther Fowler
Abt 1700-1720
Esther Fowler
B:
Abt 1700
M:
15 Jun 1720
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1720
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Elmer
1696-1769
Rebecca Elmer
B:
1696
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Oct 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Dec 1769
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Kibbe
1696-
Dorothy Kibbe
B:
20 Oct 1696
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Elisha Kibbe
1698-Bef 1792
Elisha Kibbe
B:
23 Feb 1698
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 24 Aug 1792
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mehitabel Felt
1698-1783
Mehitabel Felt
B:
12 Dec 1698
Rowley, Essex County, MA
M:
3 May 1728
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Dec 1783
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Jacob Kibbe
1701-1772
Jacob Kibbe
B:
21 Dec 1701
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
June 1771/1772
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Grace Sutton
1704-1734
Grace Sutton
B:
1704
Pomfret, Windham County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1723
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Feb 1733/1734
Sarah Bush
1699-1741
Sarah Bush
B:
27 Sep 1699
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1735
D:
10 Feb 1740/1741
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mary (Mrs. Kibbe)
Mary (Mrs. Kibbe)
M:
19 Mar 1741/1742
Anna (Mrs. Kibbe)
Anna (Mrs. Kibbe)
M:
Bef 1771
Israel Kibbe
1704-1792
Israel Kibbe
B:
21 Oct 1704
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1792
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Horton
1704-1780
Sarah Horton
B:
27 Feb 1703/1704
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
26 Jan 1724/1725
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1780
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Rachel Kibbe
1707-1745
Rachel Kibbe
B:
16 Sep 1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Jul 1745
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Felt
1698-1788
Samuel Felt
A:
5 Jun 1698
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
1725
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1788
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Rebecca Kibbe
1710-
Rebecca Kibbe
B:
14 Jun 1710
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Bartlett
1698-
Samuel Bartlett
B:
16 May 1698
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
16 Jan 1727/1728
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Stafford, Tolland County, CT
Anna Kibbe
1712-1773
Anna Kibbe
B:
23 Mar 1711/1712
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1773
James Kibbe
1707-1788
James Kibbe
B:
10 Feb 1706/1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Sep 1732
Congregational Church, Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1788
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Naomi Kibbe
1715-1793
Naomi Kibbe
B:
2 Nov 1715
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1793
Joseph Phelps
Joseph Phelps
M:
14 Aug 1734
Congregational Church, Somers, Tolland County, CT
Edward Kibbe
1670-1756
Edward Kibbe
B:
2 Feb 1669/1670
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
22 Aug 1756
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Phelps
1675-Aft 1756
Dorothy Phelps
B:
10 May 1675
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1693
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1756
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Hadlock
1664-1692
Rebecca Hadlock
B:
16 Dec 1664
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
15 Feb 1692
D:
Oct 1692
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Melutable Felt
Abt 1671-
Melutable Felt
B:
Abt 1671
Elisha Kibbe
1673-1688
Elisha Kibbe
B:
3 Feb 1673
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
August 1688
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Edward Kibbe
1674-1756
Edward Kibbe
B:
16 Jul 1674
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Aug 1756
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Hester Kibbe
1704-Aft 1747
Hester Kibbe
B:
24 Dec 1704
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1747
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
William Brooks
William Brooks
M:
1731-1732
James Kibbe
1707-1788
James Kibbe
B:
10 Feb 1706/1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jul 1788
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Anna Kibbe
1712-1773
Anna Kibbe
B:
23 Mar 1711/1712
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Sep 1732
Congregational Church, Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
1773
Mary Kibbe
1708-1777
Mary Kibbe
B:
8 Feb 1707/1708
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1777
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Samuel Billings
1706-1785
Samuel Billings
B:
18 Nov 1706
Concord, Middlesex County, MA
M:
8 Mar 1731/1732
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1785
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Isaac Kibbe
1711-
Isaac Kibbe
B:
27 Mar 1711
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Deborah Meachum
1723-1745
Deborah Meachum
B:
2 Sep 1723
M:
5 Jul 1744
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Oct 1745
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Miller
-1760
Eunice Miller
M:
11 Mar 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Oct 1760
Mary Hills
Mary Hills
M:
12 Nov 1760
Stephen Kibbe
1714-
Stephen Kibbe
B:
18 Nov 1714
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Hepsibah Cooms
Hepsibah Cooms
M:
1743
Jerusha Kibbe
1717-
Jerusha Kibbe
B:
1 May 1717
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Pearson
Samuel Pearson
M:
1739-1740
Daniel Kibbe
1720-1810
Daniel Kibbe
B:
1 Sep 1720
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1810
Somers, Tolland County, CT
Mary Pratt
1721-1803
Mary Pratt
B:
3 Oct 1721
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
29 Oct 1741/1742
Somers, Tolland County, CT
D:
10 Oct 1803
Somers, Tolland County, CT
David Kibbe
1723-
David Kibbe
B:
1 Sep 1723
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Fort Ann, Washington County, NY
Miriam Kibbe
1717-
Miriam Kibbe
B:
13 Aug 1717
M:
20 Oct 1746
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
James Kibbe
1675-1730
James Kibbe
B:
27 Dec 1675
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1730
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Kelsey
1675-1730
Hannah Kelsey
B:
1675
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1703
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Kibbe
Abt 1677-
Thomas Kibbe
B:
Abt 1677
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Parker
1702-1767
Rachel Parker
B:
6 Jan 1701/1702
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
27 Sep 1767
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Evan Royce
-1748
Evan Royce
D:
1748
Daniel Andrews
Abt 1692-
Daniel Andrews
B:
Abt 1692
John Parker
1703-1749
John Parker
B:
October 1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Deborah Matthews
1704-1754
Deborah Matthews
B:
8 Jul 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
17 Oct 1727
D:
1754
Aaron Parker
1704-1727
Aaron Parker
B:
8 Jul 1704
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Jan 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Parker
1706-Abt 1750
Mary Parker
B:
8 Feb 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
Abt 1750
Elisha Parker
1708-1748
Elisha Parker
B:
25 Oct 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
SEPT 1748
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
Susannah Tuttle
1708-
Susannah Tuttle
B:
10 Nov 1708
M:
28 Feb 1728
Abigail Parker
1710-
Abigail Parker
B:
3 Mar 1710
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Robert Martin
Abt 1707-1758
Robert Martin
B:
Abt 1707
M:
15 Jul 1734
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1 Jun 1758
Elizabeth Parker
1716-
Elizabeth Parker
B:
3 Jun 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lois Parker
1718-1749
Lois Parker
B:
20 Jul 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
3 July 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thomas Beach
1715-
Thomas Beach
B:
16 Dec 1715
M:
5 Nov 1740
Isaac Parker
1720-
Isaac Parker
B:
1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Beach
1722-1773
Hannah Beach
B:
21 Apr 1722
M:
11 Aug 1742
D:
23 Jun 1773
Lois (Mrs. Royce)
Mary Kibbe
1679-1769
Mary Kibbe
B:
1679
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jun 1769
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
John Parker
1675-1745
John Parker
B:
26 Mar 1675
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1699
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1745
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Kibbe
1721-
Mary Kibbe
B:
6 Jan 1721
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Kibbe
1722-
Sarah Kibbe
B:
15 Jan 1722
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Kibbe
1725-1800
Abigail Kibbe
B:
3 May 1725
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 May 1800
Isaac Kibbe
1726-1726
Isaac Kibbe
B:
Sep 1726
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1726
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Kibbe
1730-
Rachel Kibbe
B:
29 Feb 1730
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Kibbe
1732-
Isaac Kibbe
B:
3 Feb 1732
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Terry
1735-
Margaret Terry
B:
7 Jul 1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Feb 1755
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Darcas Kibbe
1735-1753
Darcas Kibbe
B:
15 Aug 1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1753
Isaac Kibbe
1686-1766
Isaac Kibbe
B:
21 Mar 1686
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1766
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Dorothy Smith
1696-1781
Dorothy Smith
B:
21 Dec 1696
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Jul 1720
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1781
Joshua Bush
1712-1793
Joshua Bush
B:
1712
D:
1793
Moses Bush
1714-1803
Moses Bush
B:
8 Dec 1714
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1803
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
Susannah Johnson
1722-
Susannah Johnson
B:
8 Jun 1722
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
13 May 1741
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Lucia Stow
Abt 1718-
Lucia Stow
B:
Abt 1718
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Apr 1767
Aaron Bush
1717-1805
Aaron Bush
B:
18 Aug 1717
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1805
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Alice French
1720-1778
Alice French
B:
30 Apr 1720
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Sep 1743
D:
2 Dec 1778
Rachel Kibbe
1688-1786
Rachel Kibbe
B:
17 Apr 1688
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1786
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Bush, Jr.
1681-1746
Jonathan Bush, Jr.
B:
11 Apr 1681
Massachusetts
M:
17 Feb 1708
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Feb 1745/1746
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Lieutenant John Meacham
1682-1764
Lieutenant John Meacham
B:
11 Jun 1682
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1758
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Jul 1764
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Cooke
1645-1740
Rachel Cooke
B:
25 Jul 1645
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1740
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Elisha Kibbe
1644-1735
Elisha Kibbe
B:
20 Dec 1644
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1667
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1735
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
John Cooke
1647-1695
John Cooke
B:
6 Sep 1647
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1695
Dartmouth, Bristol County, MA
Daniel Canada
1682-
Daniel Canada
B:
10 Aug 1682
Salem, Essex County, MA
David Canada
1683-
David Canada
B:
7 Jul 1683
Salem, Essex County, MA
Hannah Canada
1685-
Hannah Canada
B:
4 Sep 1685
Salem, Essex County, MA
Jonathan Canada
1688-
Jonathan Canada
B:
19 Jan 1688
Salem, Essex County, MA
Isaac Canada
1690-
Isaac Canada
B:
21 Jan 1690
Salem, Essex County, MA
Elizabeth Canada
1693-
Elizabeth Canada
B:
21 Mar 1693
Salem, Essex County, MA
Hannah Cook
1648-1695
Hannah Cook
B:
9 Sep 1648
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
11 Jun 1695
Salem, Essex County, MA
Daniel Canada
-1695
Daniel Canada
D:
11 Jun 1695
Salem, Essex County, MA
Martha Cooke
1649-Aft 1667
Martha Cooke
B:
15 Sep 1649
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
Aft 1667
Mary Moulton
1673-
Mary Moulton
B:
2 Jun 1673
Salem, Essex County, MA
Thomas McIntire
Abt 1676-Abt 1756
Thomas McIntire
B:
Abt 1676
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
Abt 1756
Hannah Moulton
1699-1769
Hannah Moulton
B:
1 Aug 1699
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1769
Stephen Fuller
1700-1767
Stephen Fuller
B:
10 Aug 1700
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
1 Jan 1723
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1767
Windham, Windham County, CT
Robert Moulton
1700-1741
Robert Moulton
B:
18 Dec 1700
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1741
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Moulton
1702-1790
Mary Moulton
B:
30 Sep 1702
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1790
South Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Anthony Needham
1696-1763
Anthony Needham
B:
23 Nov 1696
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
10 Jun 1722
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1763
South Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Moulton
1704-1750
Abigail Moulton
B:
13 Mar 1704
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1750
Abel Bingham, Jr.
1704-1768
Abel Bingham, Jr.
B:
17 Jun 1704
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
M:
1 Mar 1725/1726
D:
July 1768
Lois Moulton
1706-1794
Lois Moulton
B:
3 Apr 1706
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
13 May 1794
Stephen Durkee
1706-1769
Stephen Durkee
B:
9 Jun 1706
Gloucester, Essex County, MA
M:
19 Mar 1729/1730
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
18 Aug 1769
Hampton, Windham County, CT
Lydia Moulton
1708-
Lydia Moulton
B:
13 Jan 1708
Salem, Essex County, MA
Thomas King
1703-1738
Thomas King
B:
25 Mar 1703
Sudbury, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Aug 1726
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Aug 1738
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Moulton
1709-1783
Ebenezer Moulton
B:
25 Dec 1709
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
1783
Mehitable Moulton
1712-
Mehitable Moulton
B:
24 Mar 1712
Salem, Essex County, MA
Samuel Moulton
1714-
Samuel Moulton
B:
15 Jun 1714
Windham, Windham County, CT
Susanna Moulton
1714-
Susanna Moulton
B:
15 Jun 1714
Windham, Windham County, CT
Joseph Moulton
1716-1735
Joseph Moulton
B:
24 Aug 1716
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
13 Sep 1735
Windham, Windham County, CT
Captain Freeborn Moulton
1717-1792
Captain Freeborn Moulton
B:
3 Apr 1717
Windham, Windham County, CT
D:
28 Jun 1792
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Walker
1717-1797
Rebecca Walker
B:
7 Mar 1717
Ashford, Windham County, CT
M:
23 Jun 1737
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1797
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
John Moulton
1720-1791
John Moulton
B:
1 Feb 1720
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Apr 1791
Robert Moulton
1675-1756
Robert Moulton
B:
3 Sep 1675
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1756
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Groves
1676-1764
Hannah Groves
B:
16 Sep 1676
Beverly, Essex County, MA
M:
12 Apr 1698
Beverly, Essex County, MA
D:
1764
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Moulton
1678-1752
Ebenezer Moulton
B:
28 Apr 1678
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1752
Abigail Moulton
1681-
Abigail Moulton
B:
28 Dec 1681
Salem, Essex County, MA
Zachariah Marsh
Zachariah Marsh
M:
2 Sep 1724
Samuel Moulton
1684-1745
Samuel Moulton
B:
1684
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1745
Sarah Green
Sarah Green
M:
15 Jan 1719/1720
Martha Moulton
1685-1735
Martha Moulton
B:
1685
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1735
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Green
Thomas Green
M:
12 Jan 1709/1710
Lois Moulton
1685-
Lois Moulton
B:
1685
Massachusetts
Hannah Moulton
1688-1745
Hannah Moulton
B:
1688
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1744-1745
Mary Cooke
1649-1732
Mary Cooke
B:
15 Sep 1649
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1732
Salem, Essex County, MA
Robert Moulton
1644-1731
Robert Moulton
B:
23 Jun 1644
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
17 Jul 1672
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1730-1731
Salem, Essex County, MA
Mary Cook
1678-
Mary Cook
B:
1678
Jeremiah Howe
1675-1749
Jeremiah Howe
B:
15 Sep 1675
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 Sep 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jane Cook
Abt 1681-
Jane Cook
B:
Abt 1681
Joseph Preston
1681-1762
Joseph Preston
B:
10 Mar 1681
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
7 Jul 1708
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1762
Henry Cook
Abt 1683-
Henry Cook
B:
Abt 1683
Experience Lyman
1680-1709
Experience Lyman
B:
9 Jan 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1709
Mary Frost
1679-1718
Mary Frost
B:
27 Jul 1679
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
13 Feb 1709/1710
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
31 May 1718
Sarah Turner
Benjamin Cook
1724-1758
Benjamin Cook
B:
1724
D:
1758
Sarah Negus
John Cook
1685-1761
John Cook
B:
1685
D:
1761
Abigail Johnson
1687-1768
Abigail Johnson
B:
1687
D:
1768
Thomas Beach
1714-1714
Thomas Beach
B:
1714
D:
1714
Thomas Beach
1715-
Thomas Beach
B:
16 Dec 1715
Lois Parker
1718-1749
Lois Parker
B:
20 Jul 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1740
D:
3 July 1749
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Hooker
-1755
Hannah Hooker
D:
1755
Sarah Merriman
Keziah Beach
1717-
Keziah Beach
B:
Oct 1717
Prudence Beach
1719-
Prudence Beach
B:
1719
Hannah Beach
1722-1773
Hannah Beach
B:
21 Apr 1722
D:
23 Jun 1773
Isaac Parker
1720-
Isaac Parker
B:
1720
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
11 Aug 1742
Ebenezer Beach
1724-1726
Ebenezer Beach
B:
1724
D:
1726
Thankful Beach
1725-
Thankful Beach
B:
1725
Phineas Beach
1726-1805
Phineas Beach
B:
1726
D:
1805
Hannah Andrews
1723-1757
Hannah Andrews
B:
1723
D:
1757
Lois (Mrs. Beach)
Abt 1726-1805
Lois (Mrs. Beach)
B:
Abt 1726
D:
1805
Ebenezer Beach
1728-
Ebenezer Beach
B:
1728
Mary Bradley
Keziah Beach
1733-
Keziah Beach
B:
1733
Hannah Cook
1687-1768
Hannah Cook
B:
1687
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1768
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Timothy Beach
1689-
Timothy Beach
B:
11 Jan 1689
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
25 Nov 1713
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Isaac Cook
1716-1760
Isaac Cook
B:
19 Jul 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
22 Mar 1760
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Demetrius Cook
1718-
Demetrius Cook
B:
23 Apr 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Uzziel (Uzell) Cook
1722-
Uzziel (Uzell) Cook
B:
9 May 1722
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anne Cooke
1724-1778
Anne Cooke
B:
24 Jun 1724
Branford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1778
Connecticut
Waitstill Cook
1727-
Waitstill Cook
B:
28 Jan 1727
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Desire Cook
1729-
Desire Cook
B:
21 Jul 1729
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Lydia Cook
1732-
Lydia Cook
B:
4 Feb 1732
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Jerusha Cook
1736-
Jerusha Cook
B:
19 Nov 1736
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Gideon Hosford
1733-Aft 1810
Gideon Hosford
B:
20 Nov 1733
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1757
Canton, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1810
Jewett, Greene County, NY
Isaac Cook
1692-
Isaac Cook
B:
30 Dec 1692
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
D:
Branford, New Haven County, CT
Etnna Hill
1692-
Etnna Hill
B:
30 Dec 1692
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1716
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Anna Hill
1692-
Anna Hill
B:
1692
Elizabeth Cook
1694-
Elizabeth Cook
B:
1694
Elizabeth Cook
Abt 1696-
Elizabeth Cook
B:
Abt 1696
Adam Mott
Jonathan Cook
Abt 1698-
Jonathan Cook
B:
Abt 1698
Rachel Cook
1724-1748
Rachel Cook
B:
1724
D:
1748
Samuel Munson
1724-1801
Samuel Munson
B:
7 Dec 1724
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
14 May 1747
D:
1801
Jesse Cook
1732-
Jesse Cook
B:
1732
Prudence Johnson
1738-1829
Prudence Johnson
B:
11 Jul 1738
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 Oct 1756
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
9 Oct 1829
Derby, New Haven County, CT
Jedediah Cook
Hannah Miles
1752-
Hannah Miles
B:
2 Sep 1752
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Jan 1774
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
David Cook
Abt 1701-1766
David Cook
B:
Abt 1701
D:
1766
Rebecca Wilson
Mary (Mrs. Cook)
Charles Cook
1733-1805
Charles Cook
B:
1732-1733
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
16 Jun 1805
Middlefield Township, Otsego County, NY
Ruth (Russell) Butler
1732-1819
Ruth (Russell) Butler
B:
1732
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Aug 1757
North Congregational Church, New Haven, New Haven County, CT
D:
13 Mar 1819
Middlefield Township, Otsego County, NY
Jedediah Cook
1703-1770
Jedediah Cook
B:
1703
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1770
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Rexford
1705-1770
Sarah Rexford
B:
6 Sep 1705
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Aug 1727
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1770
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
Henry Cook
1652-1705
Henry Cook
B:
30 Dec 1652
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
1705
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Mary Hall
1653-1718
Mary Hall
B:
18 Mar 1653
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1678
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
31 Jul 1718
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Elizabeth Cook
1654-1654
Elizabeth Cook
B:
9 Sep 1654
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
9 Sep 1654
Salem, Essex County, MA
Hannah Cooke
1658-
Hannah Cooke
B:
9 Sep 1658
Salem, Essex County, MA
Parents
Edmund Cook
Elizabeth Nicholls
Henry Cooke
1615-1661
Henry Cooke
B:
2 Jun 1615
Northclay, Kent County, England
D:
25 Dec 1661
Salem, Essex County, MA
Judith Birdsall
1618-1661
Judith Birdsall
B:
11 Sep 1618
Yorkshire, England
M:
1 Jun 1639
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1661
Salem, Essex County, MA