Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Elizabeth Young
Abt 1610 - 1670 (~ 60 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Hannah Spencer
1681-1754
Hannah Spencer
B:
12 Oct 1681
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jan 1754
Niantic, New London County, CT
Thomas Hill
1681-1707
Thomas Hill
B:
13 Jan 1681
M:
25 Jan 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1707
Edward Foster
Edward Foster
M:
15 Nov 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathan Howard
Abt 1675-
Nathan Howard
B:
Abt 1675
Connecticut
Jared (Gerard) Spencer
1682-1754
Jared (Gerard) Spencer
B:
15 Jan 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Jun 1754
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Day
1686-1767
Sarah Day
B:
19 Sep 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1708
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Sep 1767
New Hartford, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Spencer
1684-YOUNG
Nathaniel Spencer
B:
2 Feb 1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Spencer
1686-YOUNG
John Spencer
B:
25 Oct 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Spencer
1688-
Sarah Spencer
B:
16 Feb 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Bigelow
1691-1731
Joseph Bigelow
B:
1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 May 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1731
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Spencer
1688-1728
Elizabeth Spencer
B:
16 Feb 1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Jan 1728
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
John Pease
1678-1761
John Pease
B:
22 Apr 1678
Salem, Essex County, MA
M:
Bef 1717
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1761
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Spencer
1690-YOUNG
Nathaniel Spencer
B:
21 Dec 1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Spencer
1692-
Mary Spencer
B:
8 Sep 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Pease
1692-1757
Joseph Pease
B:
10 Mar 1692
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Jan 1726
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 May 1757
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Pratt
1658-1692
Hannah Pratt
B:
25 Nov 1658
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Gerard (Jared) Spencer
1650-1712
Gerard (Jared) Spencer
B:
1650
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Dec 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Pratt
1661-1747
John Pratt
B:
17 May 1661
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1747
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susannah Goodwin
William Pratt
1691-1753
William Pratt
B:
1691
D:
16 Jan 1753
Mary Cadewell
Amy Pinney
Esther Pratt
Joseph Talcott
1701-1799
Joseph Talcott
B:
17 Feb 1701
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
27 Apr 1727
D:
3 Jul 1799
Hannah Sanford
Elizabeth Pratt
1664-
Elizabeth Pratt
B:
7 Oct 1664
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Wyatt
1691-1769
Sarah Wyatt
B:
8 Jul 1691
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 May 1769
Colchester, New London County, CT
Lieut. Noah Wells
1686-1753
Lieut. Noah Wells
B:
5 Aug 1686
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Apr 1714
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Aug 1753
Colchester, New London County, CT
Susannah Wyatt
1696-1747
Susannah Wyatt
B:
26 Sep 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
26 Jan 1746/1747
Colchester, New London County, CT
James Newton
1690-1756
James Newton
B:
3 Apr 1690
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
M:
31 May 1716
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1756
Colchester, New London County, CT
Israel Wyatt
1696-Bef 1700
Israel Wyatt
B:
26 Sep 1696
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
Israel Wyatt
1700-1712
Israel Wyatt
B:
27 Nov 1700
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1712
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Wyatt
1703-Bef 1769
Hannah Wyatt
B:
10 Apr 1703
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 1769
Colchester, New London County, CT
Lieut. Benjamin Chamberlain
1701-1750
Lieut. Benjamin Chamberlain
B:
1701
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1731
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
5 May 1750
Colchester, New London County, CT
Dinah Wyatt
1707-
Dinah Wyatt
B:
27 Jan 1706/1707
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
New York state
Josiah Talcott
1702-Aft 1754
Josiah Talcott
B:
27 Jan 1701/1702
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1728
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1754
Middletown, Delaware County, NY
Mary Wyatt
1707-1750
Mary Wyatt
B:
19 Nov 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jun 1750
Samuel Wolcott
1713-1800
Samuel Wolcott
B:
13 Apr 1713
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1735
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1800
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Jerusiah Wyatt
1711-1711
Jerusiah Wyatt
B:
25 Nov 1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
2 Dec 1711
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Pratt
1668-1734
Sarah Pratt
B:
20 Jun 1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Jul 1734
Colchester, New London County, CT
Lieutenant Israel Wyatt
1668-1729
Lieutenant Israel Wyatt
B:
7 Sep 1668
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Dec 1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Apr 1729
Colchester, New London County, CT
Joseph Pratt
1698-1782
Joseph Pratt
B:
30 Jun 1698
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1782
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Editha Kellogg
1699-1782
Editha Kellogg
B:
13 Nov 1699
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Mar 1727
New London, New London County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1782
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Azariah Pratt
1699-
Azariah Pratt
B:
7 Dec 1699
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Coleman
1704-
Hannah Coleman
B:
25 Sep 1704
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 May 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
Abigail Pratt
1702-1731
Abigail Pratt
B:
30 Nov 1702
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
10 May 1731
John Sterling
1704-1790
John Sterling
B:
28 Oct 1704
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1727
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Oct 1790
Lyme, New London County, CT
Ruth Pratt
1706-1794
Ruth Pratt
B:
16 Mar 1706
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1794
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
John Beebe
1701-1788
John Beebe
B:
1 Dec 1701
New London, New London County, CT
M:
1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
15 Jul 1788
Canaan, Columbia County, NY
Elisha Pratt
1707-1791
Elisha Pratt
B:
10 Aug 1707
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1791
Spencertown, Columbia County, NY
Ann Porter
Abt 1710-Abt 1793
Ann Porter
B:
Abt 1710
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
27 Feb 1735
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1793
Daniel Pratt
1710-1795
Daniel Pratt
B:
26 May 1710
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
2 Dec 1795
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Swift
Sarah Pratt
1713-1730
Sarah Pratt
B:
17 Aug 1713
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1730
Joseph Pratt
1671-1740
Joseph Pratt
B:
6 Mar 1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 May 1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Collyer
1673-1730
Sarah Collyer
B:
1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Jul 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
Susanna Pratt
1675-1750
Susanna Pratt
B:
2 Oct 1675
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Pratt
1638-1687
John Pratt
B:
1638
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Nov 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Boosey
1641-1671
Hannah Boosey
B:
10 Feb 1641
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
10 Feb 1657
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Gideon Merrill
Mary Bigelow
1721-1750
Mary Bigelow
B:
2 Jul 1721
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Jun 1740
D:
9 Mar 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Merrill
-YOUNG
Ruth Merrill
D:
YOUNG
Ruth Pratt
1677-1709
Ruth Pratt
B:
21 Dec 1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Between 1704-1709
Wilterton Merrill
1675-1755
Wilterton Merrill
B:
28 Jun 1675
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1702/1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 May 1755
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Merrell
Abt 1699-
Jonathan Merrell
B:
Abt 1699
Connecticut
Daniel Merrill
1699-1699
Daniel Merrill
B:
1 Jan 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Feb 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Susanna Merrill
1700-1718
Susanna Merrill
B:
18 Aug 1700
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1718
Ebenezer Steele
1695-
Ebenezer Steele
B:
1695
Moses Merrill
1702-1776
Moses Merrill
B:
25 Dec 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Aug 1776
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Merrill, Sr.
1705-1788
Jonathan Merrill, Sr.
B:
15 Jun 1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1788
Canton, Hartford County, CT
Mary Perry
1705-
Mary Perry
B:
1705
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ruth Merrill
1707-
Ruth Merrill
B:
5 Jan 1707
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Merrill
1710-1718
Mary Merrill
B:
25 Mar 1710
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1718
Hepzibah Merrill
1712-1788
Hepzibah Merrill
B:
14 Apr 1712
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Aug 1788
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Seymour
Thomas Seymour
M:
5 Mar 1730
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Merrill
1714-
Daniel Merrill
B:
14 Apr 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Israel Merrill
1716-1784
Israel Merrill
B:
15 Apr 1716
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Oct 1784
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Cadwell
1722-
Abigail Cadwell
B:
5 Jan 1722
Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1740
D:
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Merrill
1718-
Mary Merrill
B:
19 Jan 1717/1718
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Merrill
Abt 1719-
Josiah Merrill
B:
Abt 1719
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hezekiah Merrill
1720-1760
Hezekiah Merrill
B:
14 Sep 1720
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Apr 1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Merrill
1722-1812
Rachel Merrill
B:
4 Nov 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jan 1812
Trenton, Oneida County, NY
Joseph Shepherd
1714-1796
Joseph Shepherd
B:
17 Sep 1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1740
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1796
Barkhamsted, Litchfield County, CT
Susanna Pratt
1680-1750
Susanna Pratt
B:
2 Oct 1680
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Merrill
1673-1750
Daniel Merrill
B:
15 Jun 1673
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jul 1750
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Jerusha Pratt
Abt 1717-1806
Jerusha Pratt
B:
Abt 1717
D:
3 Jun 1806
Eliab Pratt
1724-
Eliab Pratt
B:
1724
Margaret Ely
1725-
Margaret Ely
B:
1725
M:
Abt 1750
Hepsibah Pratt
1732-1814
Hepsibah Pratt
B:
1732
D:
1814
Samuel Rockwell
1728-1794
Samuel Rockwell
B:
19 Jan 1728
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1757
D:
24 Sep 1794
Colebrook, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Pratt
1683-1755
Jonathan Pratt
B:
6 Oct 1683
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1755
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Benton
1690-1781
Mary Benton
B:
2 Nov 1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1781
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Pratt
Abt 1715-1798
Elizabeth Pratt
B:
Abt 1715
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Dec 1798
Vershire, Orange County, VT
Joseph Maltby
1712-1748
Joseph Maltby
B:
31 May 1712
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
Abt 1735
D:
1748
sea
Elizabeth Benton
Abt 1685-
Elizabeth Benton
B:
Abt 1685
M:
Abt Yes, date unknown 1710
Hepzibah Wyatt
1652-1711
Hepzibah Wyatt
B:
1652
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1677
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Goodwin
1682-1711
Samuel Goodwin
B:
22 Aug 1682
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1711
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Steele
1684-1779
Mary Steele
B:
1684
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Mar 1708
Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1779
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Goodwin
1685-1693
Hannah Goodwin
B:
6 Dec 1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Jan 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Deacon Ozias Goodwin
1689-1776
Deacon Ozias Goodwin
B:
26 Jun 1689
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1776
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Martha Williamson
1700-1777
Martha Williamson
B:
13 Feb 1699/1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
6 Jun 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Feb 1777
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Goodwin
1691-
Mary Goodwin
B:
14 Oct 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Goodwin
1691-1773
Elizabeth Goodwin
B:
14 Oct 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Dec 1773
John Cole
Abt 1693-Bef 1744
John Cole
B:
Abt 1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
12 Sep 1713
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Bef 30 Nov 1744
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Pratt
1658-1724
Elizabeth Pratt
B:
1658
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
July 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Goodwin
1637-1714
Nathaniel Goodwin
B:
1637
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Oct 1664
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Jan 1713/1714
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Clark
1679-1762
Daniel Clark
B:
1679
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Sep 1762
Colchester, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Butler
1686-1763
Elizabeth Butler
B:
22 Nov 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Dec 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Apr 1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
Moses Clark
1683-1749
Moses Clark
B:
1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1749
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Huntington
1688-1761
Elizabeth Huntington
B:
24 Apr 1688
Norwich, New London County, CT
M:
23 Feb 1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1761
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Clark
1685-1749
John Clark
B:
1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1749
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mindwell
Mindwell
M:
3 Mar 1729
Aaron Clark
1687-1744
Aaron Clark
B:
13 Nov 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1744
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Susanna Wade
Susanna Wade
M:
31 May 1711
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Nathaniel Clark
1693-1737
Nathaniel Clark
B:
26 Mar 1693
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 May 1737
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Kellogg
1699-1759
Hannah Kellogg
B:
11 Sep 1699
Hatfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
18 Dec 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jan 1759
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abraham Clark
1695-
Abraham Clark
B:
10 Nov 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Noah Clark
1697-1755
Noah Clark
B:
25 Apr 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Jan 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
Eunice
Abt 1700-1755
Eunice
B:
Abt 1700
D:
10 Jan 1755
Colchester, New London County, CT
Sarah Taintor
1698-1784
Sarah Taintor
B:
19 Nov 1698
Branford, New Haven County, CT
M:
10 Jun 1717/1718
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1784
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Clark
1699-
Mary Clark
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Pratt
1657-1751
Hannah Pratt
B:
1657
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Sep 1751
Colchester, New London County, CT
Daniel Clark, Jr.
1654-1746
Daniel Clark, Jr.
B:
5 Apr 1654
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1678
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1746
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Pratt
1661-1747
John Pratt
B:
17 May 1661
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1747
Hannah Sanford
1685-
Hannah Sanford
B:
1685
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Pratt
Thomas Sanford
1688-1693
Thomas Sanford
B:
1688
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Sanford
1692-
Mary Sanford
B:
1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Sanford
1695-1775
Thomas Sanford
B:
3 Jun 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1775
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Amy
Abt 1695-1762
Amy
B:
Abt 1695
D:
9 Oct 1762
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Zachariah Sanford
1699-
Zachariah Sanford
B:
1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Pratt
Abt 1662-1702
Mary Pratt
B:
Abt 1662
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1702
Robert Sanford
1656-1728
Robert Sanford
B:
1656
M:
Aft 3 Mar 1686
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Jun 1728
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Esther Pratt
Abt 1666-1702
Esther Pratt
B:
Abt 1666
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Phelps
1692-
Mary Phelps
B:
20 May 1692
Hannah Phelps
1694-1784
Hannah Phelps
B:
10 Sep 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
28 Mar 1784
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Loomis
1691-1740
Timothy Loomis
B:
22 Feb 1691
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Apr 1722
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Apr 1740
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Richard Burnham
1692-1754
Richard Burnham
B:
6 Jul 1692
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1732
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Feb 1754
Mabel Phelps
1696-
Mabel Phelps
B:
28 Sep 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Phelps
1699-
Elizabeth Phelps
B:
4 Sep 1699
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Phelps, Jr.
1702-1756
Timothy Phelps, Jr.
B:
23 May 1702
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1756
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Brown
1703-Abt 1760
Sarah Brown
B:
22 Jan 1703
M:
Abt 1725
D:
Abt 1760
Abigail Burr
Abt 1687-1760
Abigail Burr
B:
Abt 1687
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1723
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Sep 1760
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Phelps
1703-1760
Abigail Phelps
B:
29 Oct 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Sep 1760
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
William Hooker
1695-1782
William Hooker
B:
16 Feb 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 May 1731
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1782
Esther Phelps
1704-1780
Esther Phelps
B:
29 Oct 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Aug 1780
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
William Hooker
1695-1782
William Hooker
B:
16 Feb 1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Jul 1782
Sarah Pratt
1668-1758
Sarah Pratt
B:
20 Jun 1668
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Feb 1758
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Timothy Phelps
1656-1714
Timothy Phelps
B:
26 Oct 1656
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Nov 1690
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
1714
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
daughter Pratt
Abt 1669-
daughter Pratt
B:
Abt 1669
D:
infancy
Rebecca Pratt
Abt 1692-1768
Rebecca Pratt
B:
Abt 1692
D:
Sep 1768
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Captain Job Marsh
1690-1746
Captain Job Marsh
B:
22 Jun 1690
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
19 Sep 1742
D:
29 Aug 1746
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Pratt
Abt 1670-1703
Daniel Pratt
B:
Abt 1670
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
Jan 1703
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Lee
Elizabeth Lee
M:
10 Mar 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Skinner
1695-1787
Rachel Skinner
B:
2 Feb 1694/1695
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1787
Ebenezer Welles
1694-1737
Ebenezer Welles
B:
5 Oct 1694
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
19 May 1726
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1737
West Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Unknown
John Skinner
1697-1773
John Skinner
B:
1 Jul 1697
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Aug 1773
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Mary Turner
Abt 1704-1771
Mary Turner
B:
Abt 1704
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Dec 1724
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1771
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Skinner
1700-
Daniel Skinner
B:
1700
Timothy Skinner
1702-
Timothy Skinner
B:
1702
Mary Skinner
1704-
Mary Skinner
B:
1704
Daniel Skinner
Rachel Pratt
1671-1748
Rachel Pratt
B:
1671
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Aug 1748
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Skinner
1667-1743
John Skinner
B:
1 Mar 1667
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Feb 1692/1693
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Oct 1743
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Daniel Pratt
1639-1691
Daniel Pratt
B:
1639
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1691
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Ruth Warner
1632-1682
Hannah Ruth Warner
B:
3 Sep 1632
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1664
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Sep 1682
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Pratt
Abt 1641-
Hannah Pratt
B:
Abt 1641
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Pratt
1642-Aft 1683
Elizabeth Pratt
B:
19 Feb 1642
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Aft 1683
Hannah Pratt
1648-
Hannah Pratt
B:
25 Nov 1648
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Christopher Comstock
Elizabeth Young
Abt 1610-1670
Elizabeth Young
B:
Abt 1610
Baldock, Hertfordshire, England
D:
7 Jul 1670
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
John Pratt
Abt 1607-1655
John Pratt
B:
Abt 1607
Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England
M:
1626
Baldock, Hertfordshire, England
D:
15 Jul 1655
Hartford, Hartford County, CT