Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Abigail Loomis
1659 - 1700 (40 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Abigail Browne
1702-
Abigail Browne
B:
6 Sep 1702
Mabel Browne
1704-soon
Mabel Browne
B:
21 Nov 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
soon
Benjamin Phelps
1732-1793
Benjamin Phelps
B:
12 Nov 1732
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1793
Isabel Loomis
1729-1784
Isabel Loomis
B:
26 Oct 1729
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
16 Oct 1755
Congregational Church, Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1784
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Bildad Phelps
1734-1739
Bildad Phelps
B:
17 Jul 1734
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Aug 1739
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Rachel Phelps
1736-
Rachel Phelps
B:
25 Nov 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abner Blodgett
1737-1812
Abner Blodgett
B:
29 Jul 1737
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Mar 1768
Congregational Church, East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 Mar 1812
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Noble Phelps
1739-1739
Noble Phelps
B:
24 Apr 1739
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Sep 1739
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Phelps
1743-
Sarah Phelps
B:
24 Jun 1743
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
Friend Phelps
1745-1826
Friend Phelps
B:
1 Nov 1745
Goshen, Litchfield County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1826
Cayuga County, NY
Rachel Phelps
1755-1817
Rachel Phelps
B:
4 Jul 1755
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1777
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1817
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Rachel Brown
1704-1776
Rachel Brown
B:
21 Nov 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Aug 1776
Canaan, Litchfield County, CT
Benjamin Phelps
1713-Abt 1780
Benjamin Phelps
B:
10 Mar 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1780
Connecticut
Cornelius Browne
1707-
Cornelius Browne
B:
1 May 1707
Hildah Browne
1709-
Hildah Browne
B:
17 Nov 1709
Hepzibah Browne
1712-
Hepzibah Browne
B:
19 Jan 1712
Aaron Brown
Lucia Sturtevant
1761-
Lucia Sturtevant
B:
1761
Connecticut
D:
Ohio
Titus Brown
1714-1802
Titus Brown
B:
11 Nov 1714
D:
1802
Connecticut
Rachel Marshall
1725-
Rachel Marshall
B:
1 Feb 1724/1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Browne
1717-
Elizabeth Browne
B:
1 Oct 1717
Aaron Browne
1725-
Aaron Browne
B:
31 May 1725
Abigail Barber
1678-
Abigail Barber
B:
12 Mar 1678
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Deacon Cornelius Brown
1672-1747
Deacon Cornelius Brown
B:
30 Jul 1672
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Dec 1701
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1747
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Barber
1712-
Mary Barber
B:
6 Aug 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Burnham
Reuben Burnham
Phineas Burnham
1753-
Phineas Burnham
B:
1753
Mary Barber
1713-1803
Mary Barber
B:
26 Aug 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Nov 1803
Thomas Burnham
1712-1802
Thomas Burnham
B:
24 Jul 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jun 1802
Josiah Barber
1714-
Josiah Barber
B:
6 Mar 1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hephzibah Barber
1740-1761
Hephzibah Barber
B:
9 Mar 1739/1740
D:
2 Jan 1761
Nathaniel Barber
1742-1743
Nathaniel Barber
B:
Aug 1742
D:
9 Mar 1742/1743
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Barber
1744-1782
Nathaniel Barber
B:
Feb 1743/1744
D:
31 Mar 1782
Mercy Spofford
Mercy Spofford
M:
17 Mar 1769
Elijah Barber
1746-
Elijah Barber
B:
May 1746
Mary Hills
Mary Hills
M:
10 Jul 1766
Congregational Church, Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Timothy Barber
1748-1812
Timothy Barber
B:
9 Oct 1748
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
B:
28 Dec 1812
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Sarah Holmes
1756-
Sarah Holmes
B:
16 Mar 1756
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
Abt 1775
D:
Vernon, Oneida County, NY
Hannah Peck
Abt 1750-1805
Hannah Peck
B:
Abt 1750
M:
28 May 1782
D:
10 May 1805
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Chloe Barber
1751-1836
Chloe Barber
B:
Apr 1751
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
3 Dec 1836
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Abner Loomis
1727-1809
Abner Loomis
B:
26 Nov 1727
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
9 Jun 1785
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Jan 1809
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Abner Loomis
1727-1809
Abner Loomis
B:
26 Nov 1727
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
9 Jun 1785
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1809
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Barber
1753-
Lois Barber
B:
July 1753
Keziah Barber
1755-1774
Keziah Barber
B:
Nov 1755
D:
22 May 1774
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Susan Barber
1758-
Susan Barber
B:
Feb 1758
Eli Barber
1761-
Eli Barber
B:
Mar 1761
Jemima Barber
1764-1828
Jemima Barber
B:
14 Aug 1764
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
D:
6 Oct 1828
Benoni Loomis
1758-1820
Benoni Loomis
B:
27 Feb 1758
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
M:
9 Mar 1786
D:
20 Feb 1820
Ziba Barber
1764-
Ziba Barber
B:
Aug 1764
Lucy Barber
James Holmes
1758-
James Holmes
B:
14 Feb 1758
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
M:
21 Jun 1780
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Nathaniel Barber
1717-1788
Captain Nathaniel Barber
B:
5 Dec 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1788
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Hepzibah Loomis
1722-1793
Hepzibah Loomis
B:
5 Jul 1722
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
13 Sep 1739
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Mar 1793
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Captain John Wood
1743-1834
Captain John Wood
B:
22 Oct 1743
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 May 1834
Ursula Loomis
1741-1820
Ursula Loomis
B:
13 Jul 1741
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Nov 1820
Abigail Wood
1744-
Abigail Wood
B:
17 Oct 1744
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Robert Wood
1747-1833
Robert Wood
B:
2 Feb 1747
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Feb 1833
James Wood
1752-
James Wood
B:
22 May 1752
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Jemima Wood
1754-
Jemima Wood
B:
14 Sep 1754
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Wood
1757-
Mary Wood
B:
2 Jan 1757
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Obadiah Wood
1759-1811
Obadiah Wood
B:
9 Aug 1759
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Apr 1811
Chloe Wood
1763-
Chloe Wood
B:
19 May 1763
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Oliver Loomis
1768-1843
Oliver Loomis
B:
30 Oct 1768
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
9 Feb 1792
Hartford County, CT
D:
1843
Windsor, ON, Canada
Abigail Barber
1720-
Abigail Barber
B:
11 Dec 1720
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Robert Wood
Abt 1718-
Robert Wood
B:
Abt 1718
M:
Abt 1742
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Azuba Barber
1725-
Azuba Barber
B:
31 Oct 1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Thomas Barber
1725-
Thomas Barber
B:
31 Oct 1725
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Barber
1681-1768
Nathaniel Barber
B:
6 Apr 1681
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1768
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Filley
1683-
Mary Filley
B:
14 Dec 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
2 Jul 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Mary Drake
1736-1824
Mary Drake
B:
31 Dec 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1824
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Captain Joel Barber
1736-1824
Captain Joel Barber
B:
22 Oct 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Nov 1758
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Jan 1824
Harwinton, Litchfield County, CT
Elizabeth Drake
1738-
Elizabeth Drake
B:
14 Nov 1738
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Enoch Drake
1741-
Enoch Drake
B:
24 Aug 1741
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elijah Drake
1744-
Elijah Drake
B:
20 Jun 1744
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Drake
1749-
Eunice Drake
B:
22 Jun 1749
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Drake
1752-
Joseph Drake
B:
22 Aug 1752
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Drake
Abt 1755-
Sarah Drake
B:
Abt 1755
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Enoch Drake, III
1705-1782
Enoch Drake, III
B:
12 Jan 1704/1705
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Jan 1782
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mary Barber
1714-1781
Mary Barber
B:
24 Mar 1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 May 1735
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1781
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Sybil Griswold
Sybil Griswold
M:
25 Aug 1763
Congregational Church, Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Gillett
1732-
Elizabeth Gillett
B:
26 Sep 1732
Lucy Gillett
1735-
Lucy Gillett
B:
23 Nov 1735
Captain Jabez Gillett
1738-1818
Captain Jabez Gillett
B:
30 Jul 1738
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1818
Lauranna Filley
1745-1818
Lauranna Filley
B:
15 Dec 1745
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Jan 1798
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Feb 1818
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Jabez Gillett
1738-1818
Jabez Gillett
B:
30 Jul 1738
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1818
Anne Loomis
1741-1818
Anne Loomis
B:
19 Sep 1741
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
15 Jun 1762
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Apr 1818
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Gillett
1738-
John Gillett
B:
30 Jul 1738
Ann Gillett
1740-
Ann Gillett
B:
16 Aug 1740
Prudence Gillett
1743-1830
Prudence Gillett
B:
22 May 1743
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Jul 1830
Watson Loomis
1746-1800
Watson Loomis
B:
1 Jan 1746
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jan 1800
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Andrew Gillett
1743-
Andrew Gillett
B:
22 May 1743
Daniel Gillett
1748-
Daniel Gillett
B:
22 Nov 1748
Elizabeth Drake
1708-1803
Elizabeth Drake
B:
1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Jan 1802/1803
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Gillett
1707-1800
John Gillett
B:
11 Sep 1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
30 Sep 1731
D:
25 Dec 1800
Matthew Holcomb
1730-
Matthew Holcomb
B:
30 May 1730
Elijah Holcomb
1731-
Elijah Holcomb
B:
5 May 1731
Eli Holcomb
1734-
Eli Holcomb
B:
30 Aug 1734
Lois Holcomb
1736-
Lois Holcomb
B:
25 Oct 1736
Lydia Holcomb
1744-
Lydia Holcomb
B:
21 Feb 1744
Clymena Holcomb
1747-
Clymena Holcomb
B:
13 Apr 1747
John Holcomb
1749-
John Holcomb
B:
5 Oct 1749
Luther Holcomb
1752-
Luther Holcomb
B:
12 Aug 1752
Lois (Lydia) Drake
1710-1793
Lois (Lydia) Drake
B:
15 Jun 1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
30 Oct 1793
Matthew Holcomb
1708-1781
Matthew Holcomb
B:
7 May 1708
Simsbury, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1729
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1781
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Eunice Drake
Abt 1712-
Eunice Drake
B:
Abt 1712
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Drake
Noah Drake
1714-
Noah Drake
B:
13 Jun 1714
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Skinner
1720-
Hannah Skinner
B:
1 Sep 1720
Torrington, Litchfield County, CT
Hannah Drake
1717-
Hannah Drake
B:
29 Mar 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Barber
1684-1717
Elizabeth Barber
B:
9 Feb 1684
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Apr 1717
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Enoch Drake
1683-1776
Enoch Drake
B:
5 May 1683
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Apr 1704
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1776
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Barber
1685-1747
Josiah Barber
B:
1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jan 1747
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Drake
1732-1827
Elizabeth Drake
B:
8 Sep 1732
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1827
Ezekiel Pember
1729-1775
Ezekiel Pember
B:
17 Aug 1729
New London, New London County, CT
M:
1752
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1775
Waitstill Drake
1734-1784
Waitstill Drake
B:
2 Nov 1734
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 Oct 1784
Nathaniel Drake, Jr.
1737-1806
Nathaniel Drake, Jr.
B:
4 Mar 1736/1737
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Feb 1806
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Anna Dodge
1742-1769
Anna Dodge
B:
1742
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
27 Nov 1768
Congregational Church, East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1769
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hopefull Wolcott
1742-1815
Hopefull Wolcott
B:
29 Dec 1742
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Apr 1774
Congregational Church, East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 May 1815
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Drake
1739-1823
Ebenezer Drake
B:
12 Jun 1739
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1823
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Martha Stedman
1743-1823
Martha Stedman
B:
13 Mar 1743
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Feb 1762
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1823
Silas Drake
1741-1827
Silas Drake
B:
8 Jan 1741
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1827
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah West
1747-1836
Hannah West
B:
1747
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
M:
12 Nov 1771
Congregational Church, East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Aug 1836
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Shubael Drake
1745-1785
Shubael Drake
B:
27 Jan 1744/1745
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jul 1785
Bathsheba Williams
1750-1795
Bathsheba Williams
B:
1750
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
8 Dec 1785
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jul 1795
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Amy Burnham
Abt 1765-
Amy Burnham
B:
Abt 1765
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Nov 1795
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
daughter Drake
1747-1747
daughter Drake
B:
7 Sep 1747
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1747
Captain Simeon Drake
1749-1807
Captain Simeon Drake
B:
9 Aug 1749
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Aug 1807
Lois Pierce
Abt 1753-
Lois Pierce
B:
Abt 1753
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Drake
1708-1800
Nathaniel Drake
B:
4 Jun 1708
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1800
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Warner
1710-1790
Elizabeth Warner
B:
1710
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Feb 1730
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Feb 1790
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Josiah Drake
1711-1808
Josiah Drake
B:
18 Apr 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Nov 1808
Ashford, Berkshire County, MA
Hannah Wilson
1713-1790
Hannah Wilson
B:
19 Oct 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 May 1735
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1790
Joseph Drake
1711-
Joseph Drake
B:
18 Apr 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Drake
1713-1798
Samuel Drake
B:
6 Sep 1713
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
19 Oct 1798
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Amy Kent
Amy Kent
M:
29 Jun 1743
John Filley
1737-1737
John Filley
B:
18 Apr 1737
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
26 Jun 1737
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Rebeckah Drake
1715-1740
Rebeckah Drake
B:
30 Dec 1715
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1740
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Filley
1677-1736
John Filley
B:
10 Feb 1677
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
18 Jan 1736/1737
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Dec 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Rebecca Barber
1687-1768
Rebecca Barber
B:
11 Apr 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
22 May 1768
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Nathaniel Drake
1685-1769
Nathaniel Drake
B:
1685
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
23 Jan 1707
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 May 1769
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Simeon Barber
Lois Allen
1751-1814
Lois Allen
B:
13 Sep 1751
M:
26 Sep 1771
Congregational Church, East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Jul 1814
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Horace Barber
1776-1839
Horace Barber
B:
2 Oct 1776
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Feb 1839
Lydia Phelps
1779-1833
Lydia Phelps
B:
22 Apr 1779
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
M:
13 Aug 1797
First Congregational Church, Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Nov 1833
Oliver Barber
1735-1820
Oliver Barber
B:
29 Jan 1734/1735
D:
8 Oct 1820
Anna Root
1743-1825
Anna Root
B:
16 Oct 1743
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1766
D:
16 Sep 1825
Jonathan Barber
1694-1772
Jonathan Barber
B:
4 Jun 1694
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1772
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Rachel Gaylord
1704-1778
Rachel Gaylord
B:
1 Jan 1704
M:
4 Aug 1720
D:
24 Mar 1778
Mary Barber
1726-
Mary Barber
B:
13 Sep 1726
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Barber
1728-
Aaron Barber
B:
16 Oct 1728
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Loomis
1757-1830
Benjamin Loomis
B:
27 Nov 1757
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
17 Sep 1830
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Chloe Brown
1758-1837
Chloe Brown
B:
16 Feb 1758
Uxbridge, Worcester County, MA
M:
18 May 1778
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1837
Bloomfield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Barber
1731-1759
Elizabeth Barber
B:
20 May 1731
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Jul 1759
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Loomis
1732-1781
Benjamin Loomis
B:
19 Apr 1732
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Feb 1757
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1781
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Moses Barber
1733-
Moses Barber
B:
Nov 1733
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Abel Barber
1736-
Abel Barber
A:
11 Apr 1736
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Barber
1739-1788
Hannah Barber
B:
17 Jun 1739
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Aug 1788
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
James Barber
1742-1802
James Barber
B:
22 Mar 1741/1742
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Jan 1802
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Elijah Barber
1745-
Elijah Barber
B:
11 Jan 1744/1745
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Ann Barber
1748-
Ann Barber
B:
10 Mar 1748
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Aaron Barber
1697-
Aaron Barber
B:
20 Jul 1697
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Mercy (Duglas) Douglas
Abt 1701-
Mercy (Duglas) Douglas
B:
Abt 1701
New London, New London County, CT
M:
2 Feb 1724
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Parents
Nathaniel Loomis
1626-1688
Elizabeth Moore
1638-1728
Abigail Loomis
1659-1700
Abigail Loomis
B:
27 Mar 1659
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 Feb 1700
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Josiah Barber
1652-1733
Lieut. Josiah Barber
B:
15 Feb 1652
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Nov 1677
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Dec 1733
Windsor, Hartford County, CT