Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Azubah Gunn
1716 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
James Smith
1736-
James Smith
B:
1736
Sarah Cleveland
1756-
Sarah Cleveland
B:
15 Nov 1756
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Azubah Cleveland
1759-
Azubah Cleveland
B:
16 Apr 1759
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Olive Cleveland
1785-
Olive Cleveland
B:
9 Aug 1785
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Oliver Cleveland
1787-1869
Oliver Cleveland
B:
14 Aug 1787
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
D:
28 Jan 1869
Conneaut, Ashtabula County, OH
Anna Ball Bushea Benjamin
Abt 1784-1855
Anna Ball Bushea Benjamin
B:
Abt 1784
Saratoga County, NY
M:
Schuylerville, Saratoga County, NY
D:
8 Apr 1855
Conneaut, Ashtabula County, OH
Betsey Cleveland
1789-
Betsey Cleveland
B:
17 Oct 1789
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Laura Cleveland
1791-
Laura Cleveland
B:
27 Aug 1791
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Nicholas Cleveland
1793-
Nicholas Cleveland
B:
26 Jun 1793
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Lucy Cleveland
1795-
Lucy Cleveland
B:
5 Dec 1795
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Lucinda Cleveland
1798-
Lucinda Cleveland
B:
20 Jan 1798
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Charlotte Cleveland
1800-
Charlotte Cleveland
B:
6 Apr 1800
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Royal Cleveland
1802-1880
Royal Cleveland
B:
4 Sep 1802
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
D:
5 Jan 1880
Smith Center, Smith County, KS
Mary Miranda Warren
1812-Bef 1880
Mary Miranda Warren
B:
22 Nov 1811/1812
Windsor County, VT
M:
5 Jul 1835
Sandy Hill, Oswego County, NY
D:
Bef 1880
Bulina Cleveland
1805-
Bulina Cleveland
B:
4 Jun 1805
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Ezra Morgan
Abt 1801-
Ezra Morgan
B:
Abt 1801
Cyrus Cleveland
1807-1869
Cyrus Cleveland
B:
4 Sep 1807
Rutland County, VT
D:
28 Jan 1869
Conneaut, Ashtabula County, OH
Josiah Cleveland
1761-1824
Josiah Cleveland
B:
23 Mar 1761
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
D:
26 May 1824
Hampton Flat, Washington County, NY
Chloe Spoor
Abt 1767-1807
Chloe Spoor
B:
Abt 1767
New York state
M:
Abt 1784
D:
13 Sep 1807
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Deborah Spoor
Abt 1774-
Deborah Spoor
B:
Abt 1774
New York state
M:
8 Dec 1810
Betsey Roberts
Rhoda Cleveland
1764-
Rhoda Cleveland
B:
18 Aug 1764
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Anna Cleveland
1766-
Anna Cleveland
B:
28 Feb 1766
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Esther Cleveland
1770-
Esther Cleveland
B:
8 Aug 1770
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Albert Cleveland
1772-
Albert Cleveland
B:
19 Jun 1772
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
James Cleveland
1774-
James Cleveland
B:
6 Dec 1774
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Lydia Cleveland
1775-1851
Lydia Cleveland
B:
31 Mar 1775
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
D:
24 Dec 1851
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Nicholas Cleveland
Abt 1777-
Nicholas Cleveland
B:
Abt 1777
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Cyrus Cleveland
Abt 1779-
Cyrus Cleveland
B:
Abt 1779
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Sabria Cleveland
1779-1796
Sabria Cleveland
B:
16 Dec 1779
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
D:
12 Mar 1796
Hampton, Washington County, NY
Azubah Smith
1738-1823
Azubah Smith
B:
10 Apr 1738
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
20 Aug 1823
Fair Haven, Rutland County, VT
Oliver Cleveland
1733-1803
Oliver Cleveland
B:
Oct 1733
Rhode Island
M:
Abt 1755
D:
5 Sep 1803
Hampton, Washington County, NY
James Smith
Abt 1740-
James Smith
B:
Abt 1740
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Rhode Smith
1740-
Rhode Smith
A:
8 May 1740
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Thankful Smith
1742-
Thankful Smith
A:
13 Jul 1742
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
James Smith
1744-
James Smith
A:
2 Jun 1744
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Milo Andrus
1814-1893
Milo Andrus
B:
6 Mar 1814
Wilmington, Essex County, NY
D:
19 Jun 1893
Oxford, Franklin County, ID
Abigail Jane Daley
1815-1894
Abigail Jane Daley
B:
26 Jan 1815
Marcellus, Onondaga County, NY
M:
14 Feb 1833
Florence, Huron County, OH
D:
27 Oct 1894
Richmond, Cache County, UT
Azuba Smith
1777-1830
Azuba Smith
B:
9 Jan 1777
Rutland County, VT
D:
1 Jan 1830
East Norwalk, Huron County, OH
Ruluf Andress Andrus
1773-1849
Ruluf Andress Andrus
B:
12 Mar 1773
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
Abt 1794
Burmingham, Huron County, OH
D:
29 Jun 1849
Henrietta, Lorain County, OH
Polly Mary Smith
1780-1855
Polly Mary Smith
B:
20 Dec 1780
Poultney, Rutland County, VT
D:
30 Jan 1855
Quincy, Adams County, IL
John Samuel Smith
1746-
John Samuel Smith
A:
21 Jul 1746
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Azuba June
1751-
Azuba June
B:
11 Mar 1751
Stamford, Fairfield County, CT
Anne Smith
1748-
Anne Smith
A:
4 Mar 1748
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Nathaniel Smith
1751-
Nathaniel Smith
A:
16 Aug 1751
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Peter Smith
1753-
Peter Smith
A:
8 Mar 1753
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Lydia Smith
1757-
Lydia Smith
A:
8 Apr 1757
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
Parents
Daniel Gunn
1687-
Hester Griswold
1689-1761
Azubah Gunn
1716-
Azubah Gunn
B:
23 Mar 1716
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
James Smith
1716-1734
James Smith
B:
1716
Sheffield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
5 Dec 1734
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1734
Westfield, Hampden County, MA