Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Avis Jessie Tanner
1616 - 1676 (60 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
son Broton
1679-1679
son Broton
B:
10 May 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 May 1679
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
daughter Broton
1680-1680
daughter Broton
B:
14 Feb 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Feb 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Broughton
1681-Aft 1731
John Broughton
B:
7 Jan 1680/1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1731
Windham, Windham County, CT
Tabitha Kingsley
1688-
Tabitha Kingsley
B:
23 Sep 1688
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
John Broton
1681-
John Broton
B:
9 Mar 1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Broughton
1654-1731
John Broughton
B:
1654
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Jan 1730/1731
Windham, Windham County, CT
Elizabeth Woodruff
1652-Bef 1692
Elizabeth Woodruff
B:
Nov 1652
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
29 Oct 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Bef 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Broughton
1656-
Hannah Broughton
B:
Oct 1656
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Broughton
1658-
Sarah Broughton
B:
Aug 1658
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Broughton
1661-1693
Thomas Broughton
B:
30 Mar 1661
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jun 1693
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Bascomb
1638-1681
Hannah Bascomb
B:
1638
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
D:
March 1680/1681
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Broughton
-1662
John Broughton
M:
15 Nov 1650
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Mar 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Janes
1663-1704
Samuel Janes
B:
9 Oct 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Elizabeth Smead
1662-
Elizabeth Smead
B:
20 May 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1679/1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Janes
1693-1776
Samuel Janes
B:
30 Sep 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
4 May 1776
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Ferry
1698-1784
Abigail Ferry
B:
7 Feb 1697/1698
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
14 Nov 1717
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Feb 1784
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hepzibah Janes
1695-
Hepzibah Janes
B:
4 Jan 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Janes
1695-
Jonathan Janes
B:
14 Jan 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Obadiah Janes
1697-
Obadiah Janes
B:
21 Apr 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Obadiah Janes
1699-1704
Obadiah Janes
B:
13 Apr 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Ebenezer Janes
1701-1704
Ebenezer Janes
B:
16 May 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Sarah Janes
1703-1704
Sarah Janes
B:
9 May 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Sarah Hinsdale
Abt 1666-1704
Sarah Hinsdale
B:
Abt 1666
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1692
D:
13 May 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Lidia Edwards
1688-
Lidia Edwards
B:
5 Feb 1688
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Edwards
1690-
Daniel Edwards
B:
26 Jun 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hepzibah Janes
1666-1690
Hepzibah Janes
B:
13 Feb 1666
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Edwards
1657-1731
Nathaniel Edwards
B:
25 Jun 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
17 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1731
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Janes
1669-
Hannah Janes
B:
5 Oct 1669
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Janes
1696-1704
Hannah Janes
B:
14 May 1696
Pasomac, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Pasomac, Hampshire County, MA
Miriam Janes
1700-1704
Miriam Janes
B:
7 Jan 1699/1700
Pasomac, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Pasomac, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Janes
1701-1704
Benjamin Janes
B:
June 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Nehemiah Janes
1702-1704
Nehemiah Janes
B:
18 Jan 1702
Pasomac, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Pasomac, Hampshire County, MA
Nathaniel Janes
1703-1704
Nathaniel Janes
B:
18 Jan 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Easthampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hepzibah Janes
1706-IN INFANCY
Hepzibah Janes
B:
14 Dec 1706
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
IN INFANCY
Silence Janes
1708-1745
Silence Janes
B:
5 Sep 1708
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1745
Henry Curtis
Abt 1705-
Henry Curtis
B:
Abt 1705
Connecticut
M:
1725
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Janes
1708-
Ebenezer Janes
B:
5 Sep 1708
Hannah Janes
1710-
Hannah Janes
B:
16 Jun 1710
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
John Brown
1695-
John Brown
B:
10 Feb 1694/1695
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1725
Northfield, Litchfield County, CT
Hepzibah Janes
1710-
Hepzibah Janes
B:
16 Jun 1710
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
George Hawkins
Abt 1707-
George Hawkins
B:
Abt 1707
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
11 Mar 1728
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Seth Janes
1713-1770
Seth Janes
B:
31 Aug 1713
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
August 1770
Sarah Larrabee
Abt 1715-1801
Sarah Larrabee
B:
Abt 1715
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
M:
2 Jan 1738/1739
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
D:
1801
Elisha Janes
1715-
Elisha Janes
B:
1715
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Terrill
Abt 1718-
Mary Terrill
B:
Abt 1718
Connecticut
M:
23 Apr 1740
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Benjamin Janes
1672-1748
Benjamin Janes
B:
30 Sep 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
October 1748
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Hannah Hinsdale
1672-Aft 1754
Hannah Hinsdale
B:
1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Oct 1695
Pasomac, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Aft 1754
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
William Janes
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
1693-
Jonathan (Jonahan) Janes
B:
30 Sep 1693
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Jemima Graves
1703-1790
Jemima Graves
B:
23 Jun 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
19 Apr 1732
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1790
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
James Janes
30 Sep-1702
James Janes
B:
30 Sep
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1702
Northfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Hinsdale
1669-1704
Sarah Hinsdale
B:
1669
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1692
D:
13 May 1704
Poscomac, Hampshire County, MA
Reverend William Janes
1610-1690
Reverend William Janes
B:
30 Sep 1610
Essex County, England
M:
20 Nov 1662
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Abigail Rix
Abigail Ingersol
1659-
Abigail Ingersol
B:
11 Jan 1659
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Rix
1640-1690
Thomas Rix
B:
7 Jun 1640
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Jan 1687/1688
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 May 1690
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Lieut. Joshua Welles
1647-1721
Lieut. Joshua Welles
B:
1647
M:
1696
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
6 Jan 1721
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Barnes
1684-1709
Benjamin Barnes
B:
Sep 1684
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 May 1709
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
John Barnes
1686-1763
John Barnes
B:
12 Aug 1686
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Mar 1763
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Mary Bronson
1698-1774
Mary Bronson
B:
9 Apr 1698
Breakneck, New Haven County, CT
M:
28 May 1728
Connecticut
D:
27 Jan 1774
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Barnes
Abt 1687-
Joseph Barnes
B:
Abt 1687
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Zuba Barnes
1689-Aft 1689
Zuba Barnes
B:
15 May 1689
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 15 May 1689
Thomas Barnes
1690-1772
Thomas Barnes
B:
11 May 1690
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
29 Nov 1772
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Susanna Scoville
1701-
Susanna Scoville
B:
29 May 1701
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
14 Jun 1721
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Ebenezer Barnes
1693-1713
Ebenezer Barnes
B:
16 Mar 1693
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Mar 1713
Sarah Barnes
1695-1726
Sarah Barnes
B:
15 Aug 1695
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 Mar 1726
Colchester, New London County, CT
Thomas Day
1689-1772
Thomas Day
B:
23 Oct 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
June 1722
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
28 Feb 1772
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Samuel Barnes
1697-
Samuel Barnes
B:
16 Mar 1697
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
Mary Johnson
-1760
Mary Johnson
M:
4 Jun 1722
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
D:
12 May 1760
Sarah Ingersoll
1660-1712
Sarah Ingersoll
B:
30 Oct 1660
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
21 Dec 1712
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Benjamin Barnes
1653-1731
Benjamin Barnes
B:
24 Jul 1653
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
1673
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1731
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Jonathan Ropes
1680-
Jonathan Ropes
B:
4 Nov 1680
Salem, Essex County, MA
Sarah Ropes
1683-
Sarah Ropes
B:
9 Jan 1683
Salem, Essex County, MA
William Ropes
1686-
William Ropes
B:
5 Mar 1685/1686
Salem, Essex County, MA
George Ropes
1688-
George Ropes
B:
12 Aug 1688
Salem, Essex County, MA
Richard Ropes
1690-
Richard Ropes
B:
1690
Salem, Essex County, MA
Joseph Ropes
1693-
Joseph Ropes
B:
11 Jan 1692/1693
Salem, Essex County, MA
John Ropes
1695-
John Ropes
B:
24 Jan 1694/1695
Salem, Essex County, MA
Ruth Ropes
William Ropes
William Ropes
M:
26 Jul 1676
Azariah Strong
1689-1689
Azariah Strong
B:
7 Oct 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
30 Oct 1689
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Stephen Strong
1690-1785
Stephen Strong
B:
24 Nov 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1785
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abigail Buell
1702-1788
Abigail Buell
B:
26 Mar 1702
Killingworth, Middlesex County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1718
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1788
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
David Strong
1693-1712
David Strong
B:
19 Jun 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
2 May 1712
Eleazer Strong
1695-1780
Eleazer Strong
B:
7 Sep 1695
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1779-1780
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Jemima Stiles
Jemima Stiles
M:
23 Nov 1729
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Supply Strong
1697-1786
Supply Strong
B:
10 Oct 1697
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1786
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Lois Buell
1706-1730
Lois Buell
B:
12 Mar 1706
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1722
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1730
Litchfield, Litchfield County, CT
Anne
Jedediah Strong
1700-
Jedediah Strong
B:
15 Jan 1700
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Webster
Elizabeth Webster
M:
4 Dec 1722
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ezra Strong
1702-1785
Ezra Strong
B:
2 Mar 1702
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
7 Mar 1785
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Abigail Caverly
1714-1788
Abigail Caverly
B:
5 Oct 1714
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
12 Jan 1730/1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
3 Jul 1788
Colchester, New London County, CT
Freedom Strong
1704-
Freedom Strong
B:
16 May 1704
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Captain John Buell, Jr.
1699-1785
Captain John Buell, Jr.
B:
1 Feb 1698/1699
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
9 May 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1785
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Abiah Ingersol
1663-1732
Abiah Ingersol
B:
24 Aug 1663
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Nov 1732
Wood Creek, Washington County, NY
Jedediah Strong
1667-1709
Jedediah Strong
B:
7 Aug 1667
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
8 Nov 1688
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
12 Oct 1709
Wood Creek, Washington County, NY
Samuel Gurley
1686-1760
Samuel Gurley
B:
6 May 1686
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1760
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Experience Rust
1693-1768
Experience Rust
B:
1 Nov 1693
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1712
D:
10 Jul 1768
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Esther (Hester) Ingersol
1665-1705
Esther (Hester) Ingersol
B:
9 Sep 1665
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Dec 1705
Montreal, Quebec, Canada
William Gurley
1665-1687
William Gurley
B:
1665
Inverness, Highland, Scotland
M:
1684
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 May 1687
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Jones
-1704
Benjamin Jones
D:
13 May 1704
Pascommuck (now Easthampton), Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Jones
1695-YOUNG
Jonathan Jones
B:
4 Jan 1695
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benjamin Jones, Sr.
1696-1783
Benjamin Jones, Sr.
B:
1696
Pascommuck (now Easthampton), Hampshire County, MA
D:
1 Feb 1783
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Patience Evarts
1695-1770
Patience Evarts
B:
2 May 1695
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1770
Coventry, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Jones
1698-1704
Ebenezer Jones
B:
12 Nov 1698
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jonathan Jones
1703-1704
Jonathan Jones
B:
3 Mar 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 May 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Benoni Jones
1666-1704
Benoni Jones
B:
1666
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Jan 1689
D:
13 May 1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Ingersoll
1668-1732
Thomas Ingersoll
B:
28 Mar 1668
Westfield, Middlesex County, CT
D:
14 Nov 1732
Westfield, Middlesex County, CT
Ruth Church
1670-1747
Ruth Church
B:
12 Jan 1669/1670
Dedham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
17 May 1720
Medford, Middlesex County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1746/1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Ashley
1673-1761
Sarah Ashley
B:
19 Sep 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 May 1761
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Bascom
1640-1666
Abigail Bascom
B:
27 Jun 1640
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
Apr 1666
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
John Ingersol
1615-1684
John Ingersol
B:
1 Oct 1615
Bedfordshire, England
M:
12 Dec 1657
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1684
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Bascomb
1668-
Thomas Bascomb
B:
1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Bascomb
1671-
John Bascomb
B:
14 Oct 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Bascomb
1703-1761
Daniel Bascomb
B:
13 Feb 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Mar 1761
John Bascomb
1672-1755
John Bascomb
B:
14 Oct 1672
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1755
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Thankful Webster
1679-1755
Thankful Webster
B:
12 Jan 1679
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
12 Dec 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
27 Jun 1755
Mary Bascomb
-YOUNG
Mary Bascomb
B:
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Thomas Bascomb
1642-1689
Thomas Bascomb
B:
20 Feb 1642
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
11 Sep 1689
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mary Newell
1645-1675
Mary Newell
B:
Mar 1645
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1667
Farmington, Hartford County, CT
D:
3 Feb 1675
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Bascom
1692-1765
Samuel Bascom
B:
27 Jan 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
22 Nov 1765
Western, Worcester County, MA
Experience Parsons
1692-
Experience Parsons
B:
7 Feb 1692
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Bascom
1694-1768
Hannah Bascom
B:
16 Sep 1694
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1768
Thomas Judd
1691-1749
Thomas Judd
B:
28 Jan 1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
27 Mar 1718
D:
31 Dec 1749
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Bascomb
1697-1697
Thomas Bascomb
B:
10 Nov 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Bascomb
1699-1699
Thomas Bascomb
B:
8 Jan 1698/1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ezekiel Bascom
1700-1776
Ezekiel Bascom
B:
22 Nov 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1776
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Sarah Severance
1699-1729
Sarah Severance
B:
19 Nov 1699
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
21 Dec 1727
D:
9 Sep 1729
Rebecca Clary
1704-1776
Rebecca Clary
B:
1701-1704
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
23 May 1734
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1776
Abigail Bascomb
1701-1701
Abigail Bascomb
B:
5 Nov 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
19 Dec 1701
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Ruth Bascom
1703-
Ruth Bascom
B:
8 Apr 1703
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Curtis
Jonathan Bascom
1706-1780
Jonathan Bascom
B:
1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Apr 1780
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mindwell King
Mindwell King
M:
1 May 1736
Joseph Bascom
1708-1776
Joseph Bascom
B:
20 Jan 1708
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
10 Oct 1776
Greenfield, Franklin County, MA
Hannah Rider
1720-1776
Hannah Rider
B:
1711-1720
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
3 Aug 1737
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
1776
Mary Bascom
1711-1776
Mary Bascom
B:
6 May 1710/1711
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1776
Noah Sheldon
1706-
Noah Sheldon
B:
20 Mar 1706
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1 May 1734
Martha Bascom
1713-1796
Martha Bascom
B:
16 Sep 1713
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1796
Nathaniel White
1710-1787
Nathaniel White
B:
10 Apr 1710
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1741
D:
23 Mar 1787
Thomas Bascom
1668-1713
Thomas Bascom
B:
20 Aug 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1713
Hannah Catlin
1670-1747
Hannah Catlin
B:
24 Feb 1670
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
M:
1691
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Jan 1746/1747
Mary Baldwin
1654-1676
Mary Baldwin
B:
17 Sep 1654
Milford, New Haven County, CT
M:
20 Mar 1666/1667
D:
3 Feb 1675/1676
Sarah Lyman
1663-YOUNG
Sarah Lyman
B:
13 Oct 1663
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
John Lyman
1664-YOUNG
John Lyman
B:
5 Dec 1664
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Lyman
1666-YOUNG
Thomas Lyman
B:
23 Dec 1666
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Samuel Lyman
Abt 1668-YOUNG
Samuel Lyman
B:
Abt 1668
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
YOUNG
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Jacob Hall
Abt 1705-1747
Jacob Hall
B:
Abt 1705
D:
1747
Elizabeth Royce
1709-1770
Elizabeth Royce
B:
Aug 1709
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
21 Dec 1726
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
14 May 1770
Waterbury, New Haven County, CT
Abraham Hall
1709-1761
Abraham Hall
B:
5 Feb 1708/1709
D:
16 Sep 1761
Sarah Doolittle
1704-1781
Sarah Doolittle
B:
1704
Cheshire, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 May 1741
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
24 Mar 1781
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Thankful Lyman
1671-
Thankful Lyman
B:
10 Oct 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Daniel Hall
1672-1750
Daniel Hall
B:
26 Feb 1672
New Haven, New Haven County, CT
M:
15 Mar 1692/1693
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
D:
1750
Hepzibah Lyman
1674-1690
Hepzibah Lyman
B:
15 Feb 1674
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Preserved Lyman
1676-
Preserved Lyman
B:
Apr 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Waitstill Lyman
1678-Abt 1697
Waitstill Lyman
B:
14 Apr 1678
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
Abt 1697
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Experience Lyman
1680-1709
Experience Lyman
B:
9 Jan 1680
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1709
Henry Cook
Abt 1683-
Henry Cook
B:
Abt 1683
Hepzibah Bascomb
1644-1690
Hepzibah Bascomb
B:
14 Apr 1644
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Robert Lyman
1629-1690
Robert Lyman
B:
SEPT 1629
High Onger, Essex, England
M:
5 Nov 1662
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
D:
1690
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Avis Jessie Tanner
1616-1676
Avis Jessie Tanner
B:
3 Feb 1616
D:
3 Feb 1676
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
Thomas Bascomb
Abt 1613-1682
Thomas Bascomb
B:
Abt 1613
Fordington, St. George, Dorsetshire, England
M:
Abt 1639
D:
9 May 1682
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA