Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Rebecca Gray
Abt 1749 -
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Beth Beebe
1773-
Beth Beebe
B:
1773
Somebody Warriner
Somebody Warriner
M:
12 Apr 1793
Hannah Beebe
1774-1776
Hannah Beebe
B:
11 Sep 1774
D:
5 Oct 1776
Hannah Beebe
1776-
Hannah Beebe
B:
20 Nov 1776
Roxanna Beebe
1778-
Roxanna Beebe
B:
18 Nov 1778
Elias Root Beebe
1813-
Elias Root Beebe
B:
23 Apr 1813
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
Arba Beebe
1814-1817
Arba Beebe
B:
11 Jul 1814
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
13 Sep 1817
Henry Beebe
1816-1816
Henry Beebe
B:
7 Oct 1816
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
8 Oct 1816
Eli Webster Beebe
1819-1894
Eli Webster Beebe
B:
26 Mar 1819
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
4 Jul 1894
Hannah Courtney
Hannah Courtney
M:
8 Jun 1847
Acheah Beebe
1822-1882
Acheah Beebe
B:
6 Feb 1822
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
2 Feb 1882
Nelson Haskins
Nelson Haskins
M:
5 Jul 1840
Sally Beebe
1823-1852
Sally Beebe
B:
3 Jul 1823
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
Dec 1852
William Dawson
William Dawson
M:
29 Jan 1846
Arba Beebe
1825-1883
Arba Beebe
B:
31 Mar 1825
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
25 Aug 1883
Lucinda P. Babcock
Lucinda P. Babcock
M:
18 Dec 1845
Frank J. Beebe
1853-
Frank J. Beebe
B:
28 Feb 1853
Pleasantville, Venango County, PA
William Dawson Beebe
1854-
William Dawson Beebe
B:
8 Aug 1854
Pleasantville, Venango County, PA
Delia J. Newkirk
1857-Aft 1914
Delia J. Newkirk
B:
1 Jul 1857
Pleasantville, Venango County, PA
M:
16 Jun 1877
Venango County, PA
D:
Aft 1914
Mable Jessie Beebe
1861-1866
Mable Jessie Beebe
B:
4 May 1861
Pleasantville, Venango County, PA
D:
4 Jun 1866
Manly Colton Beebe
1866-1866
Manly Colton Beebe
B:
2 Sep 1866
Pleasantville, Venango County, PA
D:
13 Nov 1866
Hon. Manley Colton Beebe
1827-1885
Hon. Manley Colton Beebe
B:
6 Sep 1827
Keeney Settlement, Cortland County, NY
D:
29 Jul 1885
Asbury Park, Monmouth County, NJ
Maria Sophronia Tibbits
1831-
Maria Sophronia Tibbits
B:
10 Sep 1831
Manlius, Onondaga County, NY
M:
8 Jun 1852
Cuyler, Cortland County, NY
William Henry Beebe
1829-1852
William Henry Beebe
B:
3 Apr 1829
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
14 Dec 1852
Harriet Merick
Harriet Merick
M:
18 Dec 1850
Gideon Beebe
1781-1862
Gideon Beebe
B:
21 Apr 1781
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
July 1862
Polly Webster
1787-1868
Polly Webster
B:
24 Jun 1787
East Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Oct 1812
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
D:
9 Aug 1868
Fabius, Onondaga County, NY
Abner Lloyd Beebe
1783-1857
Abner Lloyd Beebe
B:
15 Jul 1783
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Nov 1857
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Dolly Cleveland Miller
1792-1856
Dolly Cleveland Miller
B:
12 Jul 1792
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
M:
Wilbraham, Hampden County, MA
D:
1856
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Joshua Beckett Beebe
1785-
Joshua Beckett Beebe
B:
11 Nov 1785
Daniel Barnes Beebe
1788-
Daniel Barnes Beebe
B:
7 May 1788
Sylvester Warren Beebe
1790-
Sylvester Warren Beebe
B:
7 Jul 1790
Rebecca Gray
Abt 1749-
Rebecca Gray
B:
Abt 1749
Fairfield, Fairfield County, CT
D:
Westfield, Middlesex County, CT
Gideon Beebe
1742-1830
Gideon Beebe
B:
17 Jun 1742
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
3 Apr 1772
D:
17 Sep 1830
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA