Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Isaac Morley, Jr.
1829 - 1908 (79 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Harriet Abiah Morley
1874-1874
Harriet Abiah Morley
B:
17 Jul 1874
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Aug 1874
Editha Ann Morley
1875-1903
Editha Ann Morley
B:
30 Sep 1875
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
4 Jul 1903
Arthur Francis Coombs
1870-
Arthur Francis Coombs
B:
17 Sep 1870
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
17 Nov 1897
Maurine Morley
Ralph Morley
George Franklin Morley, Jr.
1878-1958
George Franklin Morley, Jr.
B:
17 Feb 1878
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Apr 1958
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Caroline Magdalene Nielsen
1884-1967
Caroline Magdalene Nielsen
B:
17 Sep 1884
Scipio, Millard County, UT
M:
14 Oct 1920
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Jan 1967
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Wilma Morley
Clive Russell Despain
Lulu Pearl Whitlock
1879-1917
Lulu Pearl Whitlock
B:
27 Mar 1879
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1917
Orlando Isaac Morley
1900-1975
Orlando Isaac Morley
B:
1 Aug 1900
Georgetown, White Pine County, NV
D:
26 Mar 1975
Provo, Utah County, UT
Edith Othine Christiansen
1902-
Edith Othine Christiansen
B:
7 Mar 1902
Frederikshavn, Hjorring, Denmark
M:
2 Sep 1924
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
George Andrew Morley
Ernest Floyd Morley
1903-1984
Ernest Floyd Morley
B:
25 Sep 1903
Preston, White Pine County, NV
D:
31 Jan 1984
Urva Blackham
Leota Eliza Morley
1905-1971
Leota Eliza Morley
B:
28 Sep 1905
Preston, White Pine County, NV
D:
27 Jul 1971
Arthur Truman Morley
Lillis Dora Morley
1909-1910
Lillis Dora Morley
B:
20 Aug 1909
Preston, White Pine County, NV
D:
4 Mar 1910
Rodney Martin Morley
La Von James Morley
Annie Vione Morley
1914-1966
Annie Vione Morley
B:
7 Sep 1914
McGill, White Pine County, NV
D:
27 Jul 1966
John Arthello Morley
Sylvan Howard Morley
Melba Tanner
James Orlando Morley
1880-1950
James Orlando Morley
B:
27 Mar 1880
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
25 Nov 1950
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eliza Petersen
1876-1962
Eliza Petersen
B:
23 Dec 1876
Aarhus, Jutland, Denmark
M:
6 Dec 1899
Georgetown, White Pine County, NV
D:
28 Dec 1962
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Isaac William Morley
1882-1948
Isaac William Morley
B:
8 Aug 1882
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Apr 1948
Isabell Angela Heller
1882-
Isabell Angela Heller
B:
1882
M:
11 May 1932
Wilford Morley
1884-1945
Wilford Morley
B:
8 Dec 1884
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1945
Mary Christena Syme
1884-
Mary Christena Syme
B:
1884
M:
May 1904
Joseph Smith Morley
1887-1897
Joseph Smith Morley
B:
7 May 1887
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 Jul 1897
Sarah Ann Morley
1889-1889
Sarah Ann Morley
B:
9 Aug 1889
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Aug 1889
Max George Morley
Bessie Louise Morley
1920-1982
Bessie Louise Morley
B:
28 Feb 1920
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Aug 1982
Las Vegas, Clark County, NV
Rulon H. Petty
Bliss Morley
1922-1977
Bliss Morley
B:
25 May 1922
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1977
San Bernardino, San Bernardino County, CA
Ferris R. Morley
Burl David Morley
Ferry Stanley Morley
1890-1947
Ferry Stanley Morley
B:
16 Oct 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Oct 1947
Baker, White Pine County, NV
Eva Irene Draper
1891-1984
Eva Irene Draper
B:
28 Oct 1891
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
16 Nov 1915
Ely, White Pine County, NV
D:
21 Sep 1984
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lillis Morley
1893-1893
Lillis Morley
B:
27 Jun 1893
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Jul 1893
Dorothy Mae Ipson
1924-1924
Dorothy Mae Ipson
B:
21 Dec 1924
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
D:
21 Dec 1924
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
Barbara Larene Ipson
Living
Mary Lou Ipson
George Vesten Ipson
Vera Grace Morley
1894-1961
Vera Grace Morley
B:
9 Nov 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Aug 1961
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ivian Veston Ipson
1896-1964
Ivian Veston Ipson
B:
11 Jun 1896
Huntington, Emery County, UT
M:
28 Nov 1923
San Francisco, San Francisco County, CA
D:
19 Jun 1964
Emery, Emery County, UT
George Franklin Morley
1852-1915
George Franklin Morley
B:
30 Sep 1852
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Jan 1915
Preston, White Pine County, NV
Sarah Ann Blackham
1855-1916
Sarah Ann Blackham
B:
23 Sep 1855
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
5 May 1873
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
20 Dec 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ellen Abiah Morley
1878-1885
Ellen Abiah Morley
B:
14 May 1878
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Jun 1885
Victor Jefferson Morley
1905-1979
Victor Jefferson Morley
B:
30 Sep 1905
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Oct 1979
Ramona Morley
1907-1917
Ramona Morley
B:
15 Sep 1907
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Jun 1917
Reva Morley
Lloyd Midgley Thomas
John Kent Morley
1911-1959
John Kent Morley
B:
18 Jul 1911
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Dec 1959
Venice Morley
Eudean Morley
1916-1970
Eudean Morley
B:
26 Jan 1916
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1970
Long Beach, Los Angeles County, CA
Ralph Sidney Benson
1899-
Ralph Sidney Benson
B:
1 May 1899
Park City, Summit County, UT
M:
18 Dec 1936
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Mary Morley
Living
Thomas Mel Roy Morley
Melroy Morley
Thomas Jefferson Morley, Jr.
1880-1925
Thomas Jefferson Morley, Jr.
B:
30 May 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Pernella Susannah Blackham
1882-1948
Pernella Susannah Blackham
B:
26 Jun 1882
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
15 Oct 1902
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Aug 1948
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Janette Morley
1882-1882
Janette Morley
B:
5 Sep 1882
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Sep 1882
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Lillian Morley
1883-1962
Lillian Morley
B:
15 Jul 1883
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 May 1962
Niels Marius Sorensen
1878-
Niels Marius Sorensen
B:
18 Oct 1878
Aarhus, Jutland, Denmark
M:
3 Jun 1903
Isaac Melvin Morley
1887-1947
Isaac Melvin Morley
B:
31 Mar 1887
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Jul 1947
Leroy Nelson Morley
Dona Marlyn Moulton
Madge Morley
Living
Rachel Morley
Thomas Nelson Morley
Leroy Bengt Morley
1891-1977
Leroy Bengt Morley
B:
29 Nov 1891
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1977
Orem, Utah County, UT
Anna Caroline Nelson
1891-1964
Anna Caroline Nelson
B:
4 Dec 1891
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
14 Sep 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1964
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Anna Mabel Morley
1894-
Anna Mabel Morley
B:
6 Jan 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Ira Fernando Anderson
1894-
Ira Fernando Anderson
B:
1894
M:
7 Oct 1914
Harry Albert Thomas Shaw
1895-
Harry Albert Thomas Shaw
B:
3 Aug 1895
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
1922
Thelma Lenora Morley
1899-1959
Thelma Lenora Morley
B:
29 Jan 1899
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 May 1959
Leonora Morley
1899-1959
Leonora Morley
B:
6 Jan 1899
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 May 1959
Thomas Jefferson Morley, Sr.
1854-1915
Thomas Jefferson Morley, Sr.
B:
12 Feb 1854
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 Nov 1915
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Ellen Christine Monson
1858-1939
Ellen Christine Monson
B:
12 Mar 1858
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
M:
2 Jun 1877
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1939
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Betsey Abiah Morley
1855-1889
Betsey Abiah Morley
B:
3 Jan 1855
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Mar 1889
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
William Symes
1855-
William Symes
B:
1855
M:
24 Nov 1873
John William Syme
1874-1939
John William Syme
B:
22 Aug 1874
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Sep 1939
Mary Rosella Jensen
Mary Rosella Jensen
M:
10 Jan 1900
Isaac William Syme
1876-1876
Isaac William Syme
B:
14 May 1876
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 May 1876
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Franklin Syme
1878-1955
Franklin Syme
B:
2 Sep 1878
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Sep 1955
Vonda Abiah Brewer
1899-1952
Vonda Abiah Brewer
B:
30 Oct 1899
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Jul 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Henry Scott Nielson
Abt 1892-
Henry Scott Nielson
B:
Abt 1892
Glenwood, Sevier County, UT
M:
6 Jan 1922
Los Angeles, Los Angeles County, CA
Vera Brewer
Lewis Johan Petersen
1899-
Lewis Johan Petersen
B:
2 Oct 1899
Aalborg, North Jutland, Denmark
Evah Brewer
Milo Joseph Brewer
1905-1926
Milo Joseph Brewer
B:
27 Nov 1905
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Dec 1926
Wenzel John Brewer
1908-1963
Wenzel John Brewer
B:
12 Apr 1908
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 May 1963
Ruth Brewer
Lynn L. Peterson
1909-
Lynn L. Peterson
B:
3 Jul 1909
Glenwood, Sevier County, UT
Ronald Frank Brewer
1912-1966
Ronald Frank Brewer
B:
31 Oct 1912
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Sep 1966
Beth Brewer
1916-1970
Beth Brewer
B:
13 May 1916
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Dec 1970
Arthur Melvin Cox
Clifford William Brewer
1919-1950
Clifford William Brewer
B:
24 Mar 1919
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Jul 1950
Cleo Brewer
Elaine Brewer
Arlen Rex Brewer
1926-1926
Arlen Rex Brewer
B:
28 Jul 1926
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Aug 1926
Betsy Abiah Syme
1881-1954
Betsy Abiah Syme
B:
23 Dec 1881
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Sep 1954
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Joseph Andersen Brewer
1879-1957
Joseph Andersen Brewer
B:
16 Apr 1879
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
25 Jan 1899
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Nov 1957
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Oscar Syme
1882-1927
Oscar Syme
B:
28 Nov 1882
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 Feb 1927
George W. Syme
1885-1892
George W. Syme
B:
31 Mar 1885
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Sep 1892
Thomas Edgar Syme
1887-1888
Thomas Edgar Syme
B:
2 Sep 1887
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Jan 1888
Claylord Le Roy Nelson
1910-1964
Claylord Le Roy Nelson
B:
5 Sep 1910
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Feb 1964
Bard Franklin Nelson
John Weslsy Nelson
1915-1915
John Weslsy Nelson
B:
5 Nov 1915
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Dec 1915
Elva Retta Nelson
1917-1963
Elva Retta Nelson
B:
11 Mar 1917
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Jan 1963
Betsy Delores Nelson
Orin Richard Stevens
Rillis Nelson
Loretta Syme
1889-1968
Loretta Syme
B:
1 Mar 1889
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
27 Dec 1968
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Isaac Leroy Nelson
1886-1958
Isaac Leroy Nelson
B:
7 Dec 1886
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
7 Jul 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
13 Mar 1958
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Elizabeth (Betsy) Abiah Morley
1855-1889
Elizabeth (Betsy) Abiah Morley
B:
3 Jan 1855
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Mar 1889
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
William Syme
1848-1926
William Syme
B:
19 Jan 1848
Kilbourne, Agershire, Scotland
M:
24 Nov 1873
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Jul 1926
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Merlin Eugene Prestwich
Frances Grace Jacobsen
1899-
Frances Grace Jacobsen
B:
11 Aug 1899
Lakeview, Utah County, UT
Elvin Cyrus Prestwich
Leona Daly
1907-
Leona Daly
B:
31 Mar 1907
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Elnor R. Prestwich
1902-1979
Elnor R. Prestwich
B:
17 Nov 1902
Orem, Utah County, UT
D:
12 Feb 1979
Orem, Utah County, UT
Arnold Fausett
1898-
Arnold Fausett
B:
11 Sep 1898
Wallsburg, Wasatch County, UT
M:
12 Jul 1922
Orem, Utah County, UT
Leland Kimball Prestwich
1905-1984
Leland Kimball Prestwich
B:
10 Mar 1905
Provo Bench, Utah County, UT
D:
13 Jan 1984
Orem, Utah County, UT
Leona Huff
Fern Prestwich
1908-1908
Fern Prestwich
B:
20 Sep 1908
Provo Bench, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1908
Provo Bench, Utah County, UT
Mary Claudia Prestwich
1911-1982
Mary Claudia Prestwich
B:
22 Mar 1911
Provo Bench, Utah County, UT
D:
27 Dec 1982
Orem, Utah County, UT
David Lyman Rowley, Jr.
1910-
David Lyman Rowley, Jr.
B:
21 May 1910
Colonia Pacheco, Chihuahua, Mexico
M:
4 Aug 1932
Logan, Cache County, UT
Lucy Lavern Prestwich
Albert Marvin Rowley
Cyrus Eugene Prestwich
1875-1943
Cyrus Eugene Prestwich
B:
8 Sep 1875
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Sep 1943
Orem, Utah County, UT
Elinor Roseltha Bunnell
1878-1957
Elinor Roseltha Bunnell
B:
12 Aug 1878
Center Creek, Wasatch County, UT
M:
1 Dec 1897
Provo Bench, Utah County, UT
D:
15 Jan 1957
Orem, Utah County, UT
Adelaide Ardella Larsen
1898-1961
Adelaide Ardella Larsen
B:
17 Sep 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Feb 1961
David Eugene Sherman
1892-
David Eugene Sherman
B:
23 Nov 1892
Huntington, Emery County, UT
M:
19 Sep 1916
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Vola Larsen
1900-1970
Vola Larsen
B:
13 Sep 1900
Provo Bench, Utah County, UT
D:
2 Oct 1970
Provo, Utah County, UT
William Robert Ward
1898-
William Robert Ward
B:
25 Jan 1898
Cleveland, Emery County, UT
M:
4 Mar 1920
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
James Ray Larsen
1902-1974
James Ray Larsen
B:
7 Dec 1902
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Apr 1974
Reha Katey Sherman
Herbert Orval Larsen
1905-1925
Herbert Orval Larsen
B:
19 Mar 1905
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Sep 1925
Zina Amanda Larsen
Arthur Artemus Newell
son Larsen
1910-1910
son Larsen
B:
11 Dec 1910
Orem, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Dec 1910
Orem, Utah County, UT
daughter Larsen
1910-1910
daughter Larsen
B:
11 Dec 1910
Orem, Utah County, UT
D:
11 Dec 1910
Orem, Utah County, UT
Ida Larsen
1912-1952
Ida Larsen
B:
17 Apr 1912
Orem, Utah County, UT
D:
20 Mar 1952
Provo, Utah County, UT
Kenneth Sherman Cook
1906-
Kenneth Sherman Cook
B:
16 Jan 1906
Fairfield, Utah County, UT
M:
19 Aug 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Alma Larsen
Ida Louise Fowler
Alene Larsen
Living
son Larsen
1921-1921
son Larsen
B:
11 Feb 1921
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
11 Feb 1921
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Adelia Larsen
Evan Alden Johnson
1910-
Evan Alden Johnson
B:
11 Feb 1910
Vernal, Uintah County, UT
Adelaide Prestwich
1877-1979
Adelaide Prestwich
B:
17 Sep 1877
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1979
Orem, Utah County, UT
Jens Christian Larsen
1874-1925
Jens Christian Larsen
B:
13 Mar 1874
Hormsted, Hjrrng, Denmark
M:
15 Feb 1898
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
30 Aug 1925
Helper, Carbon County, UT
Jens Christian Moller Severinsen
1874-
Jens Christian Moller Severinsen
B:
12 Feb 1874
Tislum, Hormested, Hjorring, Denmark
M:
15 Feb 1898
Roy Shaw
1877-
Roy Shaw
B:
1877
M:
8 Jun 1953
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Louis Fausett
1888-
Louis Fausett
B:
4 Sep 1888
Provo, Utah County, UT
Abraham Prestwich
1880-1880
Abraham Prestwich
B:
8 Feb 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Feb 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Sarah Prestwich
1880-1880
Sarah Prestwich
B:
8 Feb 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Feb 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Orsen Prestwich
1881-1972
Orsen Prestwich
B:
15 Nov 1881
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1972
Provo, Utah County, UT
Sarah Elvira Crandall
1888-
Sarah Elvira Crandall
B:
3 Mar 1888
Provo Bench, Utah County, UT
M:
1 Dec 1909
Ronald J. Prestwich
1909-1950
Ronald J. Prestwich
B:
22 Dec 1909
Boise, Ada County, ID
D:
31 Mar 1950
Melba Ethel Prestwich
1915-1916
Melba Ethel Prestwich
B:
6 Jun 1915
St. Johns, Tooele County, UT
D:
22 Apr 1916
Marvin Blaine Prestwich
1924-1976
Marvin Blaine Prestwich
B:
21 Dec 1924
Meridian, Ada County, ID
D:
22 Jan 1976
Leonard Isaac Prestwich
1883-1972
Leonard Isaac Prestwich
B:
16 Sep 1883
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Apr 1972
Fallbrook, San Diego County, CA
Ethel Deldee Jackman
1884-1968
Ethel Deldee Jackman
B:
1 Nov 1884
Fremont, Sandusky County, OH
M:
24 Aug 1904
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
19 Mar 1968
Boise, Ada County, ID
Alice Lee Walker
1883-
Alice Lee Walker
B:
1883
M:
26 Mar 1948
Eva (Evelyn) Prestwich
1885-1887
Eva (Evelyn) Prestwich
B:
29 Sep 1885
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Dec 1887
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Ralph Winfred Kitchen
Ruby Ellis
Elva Kitchen
Oris James Newell
Merrill Eugene Kitchen
Dona Grace Nelson
Rusell Le Roy Kitchen
Mary Maxine Gordon
Ruth Kitchen
Living
Living
Fern Kitchen
Floyd Harley Black
June Kitchen
Alden Despain Maynes
Roselee Kitchen
1925-1982
Roselee Kitchen
B:
23 Jul 1925
Orem, Utah County, UT
D:
8 Apr 1982
Merlin A. Gledhill
Wesley Paul Kitchen
Fay Stubbs
Bernice Kitchen
Living
Vernon Norvel Wells
Lynn Donald Kitchen
Beth Kerby
Edith Prestwich
1887-1962
Edith Prestwich
B:
31 Oct 1887
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Jun 1962
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Samuel Winfred Kitchen
1883-1975
Samuel Winfred Kitchen
B:
27 Apr 1883
Brierhook, Buckingham County, VA
M:
15 Jan 1913
Nuechter
D:
12 Mar 1975
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lucille Bigelow
Howard Farnsworth
1910-
Howard Farnsworth
B:
10 Jan 1910
Beaver, Beaver County, UT
Myrtle Bigelow
Moses Alvin Rowley
Velma Bigelow
Harold Henry Maag
1911-
Harold Henry Maag
B:
12 Sep 1911
Vineyard, Utah County, UT
Vera Maurine Bigelow
Lowell B. Bigelow
Illa O. Briggs
Richard C. Bigelow
Emma Ann Neeley
Dan Herbert Bigelow
Doris Robison
Sherman D. Bigelow
Barbara Dee Naisbitt
Lucy Amanda Prestwich
1890-1989
Lucy Amanda Prestwich
B:
21 Jul 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1989
Barney Bingham Boberg Bigelow
1887-1958
Barney Bingham Boberg Bigelow
B:
10 Feb 1887
Provo, Utah County, UT
M:
27 Oct 1909
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1958
Provo, Utah County, UT
Wendell Stanley Keetch
1914-1985
Wendell Stanley Keetch
B:
21 Aug 1914
Lindon, Utah County, UT
D:
21 Apr 1985
Milford, Beaver County, UT
Phyllis Wadley
Cyrus Wesley Keetch
Cora Jackman
Duane Greenwood Keetch
Marba Hatch
Morley B. Keetch
Nola Gray
Lula Keetch
Living
Glen Franklin Brimhall
daughter Keetch
Wendyl Leon Jarvis
El Don P. Keetch
Peggy Colleen Taylor
Jane Abiah Prestwich
1892-1985
Jane Abiah Prestwich
B:
12 Oct 1892
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Jun 1985
Lindon, Utah County, UT
Stanley Birdsell Keetch
1892-1962
Stanley Birdsell Keetch
B:
9 May 1892
Lindon, Utah County, UT
M:
12 Nov 1913
D:
21 Nov 1962
Provo, Utah County, UT
Jesse Jepson
1892-
Jesse Jepson
B:
1892
M:
5 Feb 1966
Jane Abiah Jennie Prestwich
1894-
Jane Abiah Jennie Prestwich
B:
27 Sep 1894
Provo, Utah County, UT
Afton Louise Prestwich
1916-1944
Afton Louise Prestwich
B:
12 Mar 1916
St. Johns, Tooele County, UT
D:
5 Nov 1944
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Melvin Stratton Draper
Gwen Prestwich
Wilson Hatch Tolman
Living
William Stanley Prestwich
Lois Elaine Fowlke
Elwood M. Prestwich
Harold Leon Prestwich
Iris Elizabeth Fisher
Helen Leona Prestwich
Max Fuit Phillips
Clifford Wesley Prestwich
Ronald Vern Prestwich
William Morley Prestwich
1894-1982
William Morley Prestwich
B:
27 Sep 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Nov 1982
Orem, Utah County, UT
Myrtle Mabell Madsen
1895-1939
Myrtle Mabell Madsen
B:
9 May 1895
Huntsville, Weber County, UT
M:
24 Sep 1915
D:
23 Jan 1939
American Fork, Utah County, UT
Ethel Louise (Pratt) Livingston
1894-
Ethel Louise (Pratt) Livingston
B:
1894
M:
7 Jul 1959
Elko, Elko County, NV
Gladys Hooley
1894-
Gladys Hooley
B:
1894
Jean V. Prestwich
1915-1953
Jean V. Prestwich
B:
18 Jul 1915
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
23 Jul 1953
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Cuthbert Fortie Murdoch
Emerson Lamar Prestwich
1917-1971
Emerson Lamar Prestwich
B:
1 Aug 1917
Vineyard, Utah County, UT
D:
30 Aug 1971
Ruth Edelman
Horace Lester Prestwich
1919-1987
Horace Lester Prestwich
B:
15 Sep 1919
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
4 Apr 1987
Santa Rosa, Sonoma County, CA
Edith Clark
Edgar Varley Prestwich
Nina Ann Luke
Lowell Melvin Prestwich
1924-1958
Lowell Melvin Prestwich
B:
25 Jul 1924
Orem, Utah County, UT
D:
17 Feb 1958
Kimberly, Twin Falls County, ID
Living
Morris Keith Prestwich
1927-1988
Morris Keith Prestwich
B:
17 Apr 1927
Lindon, Utah County, UT
D:
12 Jan 1988
Murray, Salt Lake County, UT
Kenna Larue Jensen
Robert Glade Prestwich
Marilyn Prestwich
Donald B. Farnsworth
Shirlene Prestwich
Ray Glen Martineau
Louise Prestwich
George Paul Spendlove
Gloria Prestwich
Horace Emerson Prestwich
1896-1988
Horace Emerson Prestwich
B:
24 Dec 1896
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
5 May 1988
Zipporah Varley
1896-1977
Zipporah Varley
B:
31 Mar 1896
Vineyard, Utah County, UT
M:
8 Dec 1914
Orem, Utah County, UT
D:
16 Apr 1977
Provo, Utah County, UT
Stanley Bruce Prestwich
Dorothy Lois Wright
Lucy Beth Prestwich
Lowell Lyman Penrod
Leonard Willis Prestwich
Maurine Riding
Carol Myrl Prestwich
Larue Prestwich
Guy Junior (Buck) Walker
Lila Darlene Prestwich
Dora Marie Prestwich
Hal Paxman Gadd
Leon Myron Prestwich
Carol Watkins
Erma Fay Prestwich
Kay M. Zabriskie
Dean Karl Prestwich
Judith Lou Miller
Hope Rasmussen
Jane Ann Prestwich
Ray Gilman Monsen
Becky Jean Prestwich
Month Keith Ford
Linda Kay Prestwich
John Eyre Hardy
Armeldo Prestwich
1900-1988
Armeldo Prestwich
B:
7 Feb 1900
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
17 May 1988
Orem, Utah County, UT
Lylia Jean Johnson
1901-1975
Lylia Jean Johnson
B:
30 Sep 1901
Huntington, Emery County, UT
M:
30 Nov 1918
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
16 Apr 1975
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lucy Viola Guymon
David Albert Syddall
Donald J. Guymon
Melba Guymon
1925-1988
Melba Guymon
B:
16 Mar 1925
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
13 Jun 1988
Utah
Lois Guymon
Eugene Ramsey Swan
Melvin O. Guyman
Martha De Lois Jensen
Leon W. Guymon
1932-1988
Leon W. Guymon
B:
12 Jan 1932
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
13 Sep 1988
Vonda Gifford
Barbara Joan Eary
Mary Arlene Guymon
Joseph Glade Sorenson
Joan Guymon
James Dewey Solomon, Jr.
Hazel Dian Guymon
Charles T. Greenland
Ora Viola Prestwich
John Oliver Guymon
1895-1987
John Oliver Guymon
B:
5 Mar 1895
Huntington, Emery County, UT
D:
4 Dec 1987
Provo, Utah County, UT
daughter Prestwich
Lucy Amanda Morley
1857-1935
Lucy Amanda Morley
B:
20 Dec 1857
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
D:
25 May 1935
Orem, Utah County, UT
Cyrus Whellock Hubert Prestwich
1852-1921
Cyrus Whellock Hubert Prestwich
B:
20 Jun 1852
Lancashire, England
M:
16 Oct 1874
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Jun 1921
Huntington, Emery County, UT
Mary Effie Draper
1878-1951
Mary Effie Draper
B:
16 Aug 1878
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1951
Harold Arthur Draper
Zada Mae Draper
Jesse Welcome Livingston
1905-
Jesse Welcome Livingston
B:
27 Jan 1905
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
Lola Vernell Draper
Albert Vivean Cooper
1904-
Albert Vivean Cooper
B:
24 Jul 1904
Stockton, Tooele County, UT
Dallas Leon Draper
Glennes Deloy Draper
Laverl Rosley
Morris J. Draper
Navieve Larson
Donna Verl Draper
Marion J. Davis
son Draper
James Arthur Draper
1880-1966
James Arthur Draper
B:
13 Jan 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 Feb 1966
Genola, Utah County, UT
Augusta Manetta Larson
1885-1971
Augusta Manetta Larson
B:
21 May 1885
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
18 Nov 1903
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 May 1971
Payson, Utah County, UT
Oscar Mozel Hansen
Olivia Nielsen
Arthur Lucian Hansen
1900-1900
Arthur Lucian Hansen
B:
10 Nov 1900
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Nov 1900
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Effie Hansen
1901-1977
Effie Hansen
B:
17 Nov 1901
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Jul 1977
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Elden Taylor Van Buren
1902-1985
Elden Taylor Van Buren
B:
28 Mar 1902
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
M:
11 Feb 1926
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Nov 1985
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Boyed Hansen
1903-1903
Boyed Hansen
B:
21 Feb 1903
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1903
Kenneth Draper Hansen, Sr.
Melvina Smith
Vance James Hansen
1907-1907
Vance James Hansen
B:
21 Dec 1907
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Dec 1907
Beulah May Hansen
Delia Hansen
Mary Hansen
Andrew Burnell Aagard
Neal D. Hansen
Living
Miles David Hansen
Theressa Hansen
Mary Effie Draper
1880-1966
Mary Effie Draper
B:
13 Jan 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 Feb 1966
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Mosiah Oscar Hansen
1878-1966
Mosiah Oscar Hansen
B:
1878
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
M:
4 May 1897
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Apr 1966
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Iola Draper
Joseph Willard Taylor
Zora Velien Draper
Reid Mendenhall Hales
1902-
Reid Mendenhall Hales
B:
22 Jun 1902
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
Carroll Isaac Draper
Wilma Austin
1913-1957
Wilma Austin
B:
22 Feb 1913
Liberty, Bear Lake County, ID
M:
22 Sep 1938
Liberty, Bear Lake County, ID
D:
26 Sep 1957
Logan, Cache County, UT
Gradon Luray Draper
Lorna Blanchard
Burke Jay Draper
1917-1979
Burke Jay Draper
B:
28 Sep 1917
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Oct 1979
Leona Draper
Franklin Lee Sorensen
Glade Blackham Draper
1922-1975
Glade Blackham Draper
B:
13 Oct 1922
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 May 1975
Isabell Youd
La Wauna Draper
Edward James Larson
Wendell James Draper
Mary Lou McClellan
Kathleen Draper
1930-1930
Kathleen Draper
B:
20 Mar 1930
Genola, Utah County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1930
son Draper
Isaac Morley Draper
1881-1935
Isaac Morley Draper
B:
1 May 1881
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Apr 1935
Mapleton, Utah County, UT
Lorene Matelda Blackham
1886-1952
Lorene Matelda Blackham
B:
13 Aug 1886
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Jun 1910
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Dec 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Nelda Draper
1903-1974
Nelda Draper
B:
15 May 1903
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1974
Willem Frederick Oliekan
1903-
Willem Frederick Oliekan
B:
11 Jan 1903
Utrecht, Utrecht, Netherlands
M:
18 Jun 1926
Pherrel Earl Draper
1904-1973
Pherrel Earl Draper
B:
18 Sep 1904
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 May 1973
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Margaret (Margaritte) Zelpha Jackson
Susie Uldean Draper
1906-1947
Susie Uldean Draper
B:
24 Sep 1906
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Oct 1947
Vivian (Vivienne) Draper
Henry Lavere Butler
1908-
Henry Lavere Butler
B:
18 Oct 1908
Butlerville, Salt Lake County, UT
Ralph Jay Draper
1914-1962
Ralph Jay Draper
B:
16 Dec 1914
Bingham, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Aug 1962
Florence Arlene Draper
1917-1976
Florence Arlene Draper
B:
29 Apr 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Nov 1976
Glen Eugene Draper
Lorna Fredricka Nelson
Pherrel Draper
1883-1963
Pherrel Draper
B:
17 Apr 1883
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
13 Jan 1963
Provo, Utah County, UT
Nell Fairbanks
1883-1960
Nell Fairbanks
B:
11 Oct 1883
Payson, Utah County, UT
M:
20 Aug 1902
Victor, Teller County, CO
D:
27 May 1960
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Earnest Draper
1885-1974
Earnest Draper
B:
18 Apr 1885
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Jan 1974
Anna Alvina Hansen
1887-
Anna Alvina Hansen
B:
1887
M:
12 Sep 1911
Keith R. Mallinson
1909-1971
Keith R. Mallinson
B:
22 Aug 1909
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Jan 1971
Murray, Salt Lake County, UT
Zalia Stevens
Verl J. Mallinson
1911-1975
Verl J. Mallinson
B:
24 Nov 1911
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Oct 1975
Ida Mallinson
1913-1962
Ida Mallinson
B:
24 Nov 1913
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Aug 1962
American Fork, Utah County, UT
Cyril George Johnson
1911-
Cyril George Johnson
B:
26 Jun 1911
Pleasant Grove, Utah County, UT
M:
4 Jun 1931
Farmington, Davis County, UT
Thressa Draper
1886-1968
Thressa Draper
B:
13 Dec 1886
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 May 1968
American Fork, Utah County, UT
Robert Mallinson
1889-1913
Robert Mallinson
B:
14 Mar 1889
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
18 Nov 1908
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Aug 1913
Freedom, Sanpete County, UT
Parson Fredrick Richards
1884-
Parson Fredrick Richards
B:
1884
M:
2 Feb 1925
Vawn Blackham
John Kay Guymon
Ernest Lamont Blackham
Oneil Draper Blackham
1919-1937
Oneil Draper Blackham
B:
17 Mar 1919
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Nov 1937
Denice Blackham
Shirley Charles Madsen
Samuel Garnell Blackham
1924-1964
Samuel Garnell Blackham
B:
7 Aug 1924
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Aug 1964
Ely, White Pine County, NV
Esther Peel
Ruth Blackham
1926-1926
Ruth Blackham
B:
21 Mar 1926
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Mar 1926
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Lucy Draper
1889-1974
Lucy Draper
B:
27 Mar 1889
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Feb 1974
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Ernest Theron Blackham
1888-1944
Ernest Theron Blackham
B:
4 May 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Jun 1910
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Aug 1944
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Katy Pearl Draper
1891-1892
Katy Pearl Draper
B:
9 Mar 1891
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Feb 1892
Son Draper
1893-1893
Son Draper
B:
7 Mar 1893
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Mar 1893
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Radie Blain Draper
1894-1972
Radie Blain Draper
B:
18 Mar 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
31 Mar 1972
Jennie Fayora Irons
1896-
Jennie Fayora Irons
B:
1896
M:
25 Jan 1917
Russel Draper
Margaret Draper
1900-1962
Margaret Draper
B:
8 Jul 1900
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 May 1962
Carl Sylvan Draper
1903-1978
Carl Sylvan Draper
B:
14 Mar 1903
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Sep 1978
Theresa Arathusa Morley
1859-1919
Theresa Arathusa Morley
B:
24 Apr 1859
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1919
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
James Draper
1859-1927
James Draper
B:
19 Mar 1859
Spanish Fork, Utah County, UT
M:
29 Dec 1877
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1927
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Florine Eliason
Glenn E. Eliason
1903-1987
Glenn E. Eliason
B:
16 May 1903
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Sep 1987
Kjarulf K. Jensen
Orson Wilbur Eliason
Lurae James Eliason
1908-1982
Lurae James Eliason
B:
7 Jan 1908
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Feb 1982
Pearl Bluemel Smith
1909-
Pearl Bluemel Smith
B:
11 Aug 1909
Logan, Cache County, UT
M:
14 Jun 1930
Margretta Laverna Draper
1880-1962
Margretta Laverna Draper
B:
2 Jan 1880
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Oct 1962
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Orson David Eliason
1878-1923
Orson David Eliason
B:
12 Nov 1878
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Mar 1899
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 Nov 1923
Lehi, Utah County, UT
Riley Philetus Draper
1882-
Riley Philetus Draper
B:
9 Jan 1882
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
Courtney Rogers Draper
1913-1945
Courtney Rogers Draper
B:
5 Apr 1913
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Jan 1945
June Katherine Draper
Margaret Ruth Draper
Frances Mary Draper
1918-1918
Frances Mary Draper
B:
2 Feb 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1918
Delbert Morley Draper
1925-1972
Delbert Morley Draper
B:
5 Sep 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
30 Nov 1972
Ruth Rae Rowan
Delbert Morley Draper
1884-1965
Delbert Morley Draper
B:
7 May 1884
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Feb 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Frances Mary Rogers
1890-1979
Frances Mary Rogers
B:
4 Apr 1890
North Ogden, Weber County, UT
M:
6 Jun 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
20 Dec 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Norris Lavell Draper
1917-1938
Norris Lavell Draper
B:
13 Oct 1917
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
4 May 1938
Roswell Newton Draper
1886-1961
Roswell Newton Draper
B:
15 Sep 1886
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Apr 1961
Orem, Utah County, UT
Zelma Lela Smith
1887-1963
Zelma Lela Smith
B:
5 Jul 1887
Sulphur Springs, Hopkins, TX
M:
26 Oct 1910
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
28 Nov 1963
Norma Elaine Draper
Living
William James Wocknitz
Aloa Joyce Draper
David Louis Mumford
Ada Adell Bills
1895-1945
Ada Adell Bills
B:
20 Apr 1895
Fairview, Sanpete County, UT
M:
12 Apr 1929
Ely, White Pine County, NV
D:
30 Jun 1945
Demona Bishop Jennings
1886-
Demona Bishop Jennings
B:
1886
M:
28 Jun 1947
Ethel Corsi
1886-
Ethel Corsi
B:
1886
M:
19 Dec 1948
Ruth Evans Palmer
1886-
Ruth Evans Palmer
B:
1886
M:
14 Dec 1954
Fanny Abiah Draper
1888-1974
Fanny Abiah Draper
B:
23 Nov 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1974
Barbara Jean Draper
Jacqueline Draper
David Brenton Estes
Sherman Duane Draper
Sandra Joyce Draper
Sherman Lavell Draper
1894-1975
Sherman Lavell Draper
B:
12 Aug 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Jan 1975
San Rafael, Marin County, CA
Lucylle (Lucile) Christensen
1901-1987
Lucylle (Lucile) Christensen
B:
30 Aug 1901
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
1 Jun 1923
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
22 Jun 1987
San Rafael, Marin County, CA
Lena Margretta Morley
1861-1897
Lena Margretta Morley
B:
29 Apr 1861
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Aug 1897
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Riley Newton Draper
1857-1927
Riley Newton Draper
B:
7 May 1857
Draper, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
2 Jan 1879
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1927
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Hyrum Blackham, Jr.
1884-1974
Hyrum Blackham, Jr.
B:
26 Apr 1884
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 May 1974
Elsie Melvina Draper
1882-
Elsie Melvina Draper
B:
15 Oct 1882
Freedom, Sanpete County, UT
M:
21 Feb 1907
Radcliffe Raymond Nelson
Thelma Rosley
George Bernal Nelson
1911-1918
George Bernal Nelson
B:
25 Sep 1911
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 Feb 1918
Hyrum McClain Nelson
Estella Smith
Harriet Leone Nelson
Howard Leo Thatcher
Max E. Nelson
Laurue Nelson
Alvin Samuel Walter
Eugene A. Nelson
Ora La Ree Jensen
Harriet Blackham
1886-1934
Harriet Blackham
B:
26 Jun 1886
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Nov 1934
Genola, Utah County, UT
Ephraim Raymond Nelson
1887-1973
Ephraim Raymond Nelson
B:
13 Nov 1887
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
30 Oct 1907
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
27 Sep 1973
Payson, Utah County, UT
Clair Blackham
1888-1889
Clair Blackham
B:
27 Mar 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 May 1889
Edgar Blackham
1890-1980
Edgar Blackham
B:
11 Mar 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Apr 1980
Ada Hilda Sparks
1890-
Ada Hilda Sparks
B:
1890
M:
22 Dec 1915
Edgar Cornell Blackham
Glenna Dean
Robert Sparks Blackham
Myrtle June Sparks
Firth Draper
1912-YOUNG
Firth Draper
B:
31 Jul 1912
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
YOUNG
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
son Draper
Patricia Jeanene Sisemore
daughter Draper
Welby K. Aagard
Edna Blackham
1890-1971
Edna Blackham
B:
11 Mar 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Aug 1971
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Kimball Martilious Draper
1888-1983
Kimball Martilious Draper
B:
30 Aug 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
8 Dec 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
29 May 1983
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Zola Blackham
Rae Maurine Blackham
George Vernon Dennis
Delice A. Blackham
Alfonzo Blackham
1892-1924
Alfonzo Blackham
B:
8 Jul 1892
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Jul 1924
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Helena Olsen
1895-
Helena Olsen
B:
30 Oct 1895
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
1 Mar 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Morley Bradley Blackham
1894-1969
Morley Bradley Blackham
B:
6 Aug 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Apr 1969
Laura Trask McBride
Lorraine Blackham
1896-1970
Lorraine Blackham
B:
29 Jul 1896
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 Jun 1970
Peter Julius Wall Petersen
1892-
Peter Julius Wall Petersen
B:
10 Apr 1892
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
13 Dec 1916
Merrill Elwood Blackham
1898-1954
Merrill Elwood Blackham
B:
29 Nov 1898
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Jun 1954
Milton Truman Blackham
Ora Sophia Bradley
Elva Arletta Blackham
1904-1964
Elva Arletta Blackham
B:
13 Sep 1904
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Nov 1964
Kenneth Ernest Christensen
1904-
Kenneth Ernest Christensen
B:
24 Dec 1904
Clear Creek, Carbon County, UT
M:
27 Jan 1926
Sherid Verl Blackham
1908-1970
Sherid Verl Blackham
B:
19 Nov 1908
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Dec 1970
Arletta Morley
1863-1923
Arletta Morley
B:
20 Feb 1863
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Jan 1923
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Hyrum Blackham, Sr.
1861-1941
Hyrum Blackham, Sr.
B:
14 Mar 1861
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
22 Nov 1883
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Jan 1941
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Ellen May Morley
1888-
Ellen May Morley
B:
22 Dec 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Walter Hardy
1888-
Walter Hardy
B:
1888
M:
24 Nov 1909
Roscoe Isaac Morley
1891-1961
Roscoe Isaac Morley
B:
30 Apr 1891
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Jan 1961
Nelly Harkness
1891-
Nelly Harkness
B:
1891
M:
22 Nov 1920
Velda Mae Oldroyd
Eudean Oldroyd
1914-1932
Eudean Oldroyd
B:
13 Jan 1914
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Aug 1932
Roma Oldroyd
Living
Theda Maxine Oldroyd
Ora Loy Oldroyd
Leo Mack Morley
Leonard Doyce Oldroyd
1923-1976
Leonard Doyce Oldroyd
B:
29 Jun 1923
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Sep 1976
Phyllis Lavern Olson
Minnie Melinda Morley
1893-
Minnie Melinda Morley
B:
8 Feb 1893
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Charles Leonard Oldroyd
1893-1979
Charles Leonard Oldroyd
B:
11 Sep 1893
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
M:
31 Oct 1911
D:
6 Jan 1979
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
John Kay Hardy
Aaron Dale Hardy
Amy Joyce Hardy
Ruth Hardy
Ella Delphia Morley
1895-1966
Ella Delphia Morley
B:
4 May 1895
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Jul 1966
Orem, Utah County, UT
John Henry Hardy
1896-
John Henry Hardy
B:
19 Nov 1896
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
11 Oct 1916
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Jeppy Leonard Morley
1898-1961
Jeppy Leonard Morley
B:
7 May 1898
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Apr 1961
Ina Morley
1900-1976
Ina Morley
B:
20 Nov 1900
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1976
Leland Morley
1902-1903
Leland Morley
B:
12 Dec 1902
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Jan 1903
Isaac Morley
1865-1922
Isaac Morley
B:
7 Apr 1865
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Dec 1922
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Martha Ellen Christensen
1865-1915
Martha Ellen Christensen
B:
2 Aug 1865
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
29 Sep 1888
D:
4 May 1915
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Bertha Sorensen
1890-
Bertha Sorensen
B:
2 Sep 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Vernile Jensen
1890-
Vernile Jensen
B:
1890
M:
14 Dec 1910
Arilla Sorensen
1892-1899
Arilla Sorensen
B:
4 Jun 1892
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Dec 1899
Preston, White Pine County, NV
John Odell Sorensen
1894-1957
John Odell Sorensen
B:
9 Aug 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1957
Christana Amelia Bradley
Isaac Darrell Sorensen
Betty Lou Graham
Keith Sorensen
Lovina Zelda Lott
Mavis Erma Sorensen
Ned Henry Worthington
Perry Gene Sorensen
Niels Isaac Sorensen
Thelma Marie Lyon
1907-1975
Thelma Marie Lyon
B:
17 Jun 1907
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Feb 1975
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Jerome B. Sorensen
Keston Abiah Sorensen
Vergel Sorensen
1904-1904
Vergel Sorensen
B:
10 Oct 1904
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1904
Floyd Spence Sorensen
1905-1907
Floyd Spence Sorensen
B:
24 Oct 1905
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Sep 1907
Amaryllis Morley
1867-1936
Amaryllis Morley
B:
20 Jan 1867
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Jun 1936
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
John Sorensen
1865-1907
John Sorensen
B:
27 Feb 1865
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
M:
12 Dec 1888
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
4 Jun 1907
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Son Morley
1890-1890
Son Morley
B:
16 May 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 May 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Errol Preston Stewart
1911-1913
Errol Preston Stewart
B:
5 Dec 1911
Fairview, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Jun 1913
Fairview, Sanpete County, UT
Lee Kenneth Stewart
Elayne Christiansen
Harry Morley Stewart
Winifred Jay Griffiths
Olive Stewart
Edmond Dae Coons
Wynnelle Stewart
Roy Leon Vance
Sherryl Stewart
Walter Franklin Dexter Allan
Olive Ethel Morley
1891-1950
Olive Ethel Morley
B:
25 Jun 1891
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Apr 1950
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Preston Stewart
1886-1945
William Preston Stewart
B:
31 Mar 1886
Milburn, Sanpete County, UT
M:
11 Jan 1911
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Oct 1945
Price, Carbon County, UT
Daniel Austin Morley
1893-1958
Daniel Austin Morley
B:
1 May 1893
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
13 Aug 1958
Lena Hulda Meyer
1895-
Lena Hulda Meyer
B:
6 Mar 1895
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
15 Jun 1917
William Morley Dustin
1925-1929
William Morley Dustin
B:
10 May 1925
Bates, Fremont County, ID
D:
28 Jan 1929
Parker, Fremont County, ID
Marilyn Jeanne Dustin
1930-1980
Marilyn Jeanne Dustin
B:
20 Jan 1930
Parker, Fremont County, ID
D:
9 Dec 1980
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Sarah Adelaid Morley
1895-1983
Sarah Adelaid Morley
B:
14 Jun 1895
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Mar 1983
William S. Dustin
1885-1967
William S. Dustin
B:
27 Sep 1885
Garden City, Rich County, UT
M:
19 Jun 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Nov 1967
Driggs, Teton County, ID
Mildred Madalin Farnworth
Margaret Farnworth
Q. Udean Farnworth
Louise Elaine Simons
Leo Russell Farnworth
Henrie Earl Farnworth
Dorothy Williams
Renee Farnworth
Edward Max Hewitt
Madalin Morley
1897-1968
Madalin Morley
B:
11 Feb 1897
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Oct 1968
Orem, Utah County, UT
George Q. Farnworth
1893-1981
George Q. Farnworth
B:
20 Dec 1893
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
M:
25 Nov 1914
D:
9 Nov 1981
Provo, Utah County, UT
Lillis Abiah Morley
1899-1968
Lillis Abiah Morley
B:
13 May 1899
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
31 Mar 1968
Price, Carbon County, UT
Rulon Anthon Bryner
1896-
Rulon Anthon Bryner
B:
14 Nov 1896
Price, Carbon County, UT
M:
6 Jun 1917
Claude Kemp Morley
1901-1954
Claude Kemp Morley
B:
14 Apr 1901
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1954
Mildred Fern Morley
1903-1962
Mildred Fern Morley
B:
26 May 1903
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1962
Harry Stewart Morley
1905-1913
Harry Stewart Morley
B:
24 Nov 1905
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Jul 1913
Shirley Nimzar Morley
Ferry Demille Blackburn
Richard Henrie Morley
Ray Gerald Morley
Carl Woodbury Morley
Susan Morley
Scott Taylor Morley
Sharon Lorraine Davis
Gerald Blackham Morley
1908-1959
Gerald Blackham Morley
B:
24 Jun 1908
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
27 Sep 1959
Price, Carbon County, UT
Rose Woodbury
Douglas Paul Morley
1912-1964
Douglas Paul Morley
B:
12 Oct 1912
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 Oct 1964
Daniel Henrie Morley
1868-1935
Daniel Henrie Morley
B:
3 Oct 1868
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Jan 1935
Price, Carbon County, UT
Sarah Jane Kemp
1869-1957
Sarah Jane Kemp
B:
10 Oct 1869
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
30 Oct 1889
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Nov 1957
Price, Carbon County, UT
Evelyn Morley
1870-1884
Evelyn Morley
B:
20 Aug 1870
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Nov 1884
Della Morley
1898-1966
Della Morley
B:
23 Feb 1898
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 May 1966
Robert Lund Olsen
1922-1967
Robert Lund Olsen
B:
11 Nov 1922
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 May 1967
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Clair Duane Olsen
Donna Rindfleisch
Gloria Dawn Olsen
James Owen Wright
Richard Devaughn Olsen
Clarence William (Clair) Morley-Olsen
1899-1954
Clarence William (Clair) Morley-Olsen
B:
26 Sep 1899
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1954
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ina Elizabeth Lund
Hector Evan Morley
1901-1968
Hector Evan Morley
B:
24 Jul 1901
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Jul 1968
Julia Cecelia Lund
1900-
Julia Cecelia Lund
B:
27 May 1900
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
M:
16 Jul 1926
William Alfred Morley
1872-1949
William Alfred Morley
B:
21 May 1872
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Mar 1949
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Minnie Marnetta Christensen
1877-1970
Minnie Marnetta Christensen
B:
19 Apr 1877
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
5 Nov 1896
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Aug 1970
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Wilbur J. Morley
1909-1930
Wilbur J. Morley
B:
5 Sep 1909
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1930
McKay E. Morley
1911-1972
McKay E. Morley
B:
3 Apr 1911
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Jun 1972
Elmer Eugene Morley
Living
Clinton Grant Morley
1915-1978
Clinton Grant Morley
B:
27 Sep 1915
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Apr 1978
Zada Jean Morley
James Joseph Dotson
Lavar Morris Morley
1918-1976
Lavar Morris Morley
B:
27 Aug 1918
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Feb 1976
Illa Jean Merriam
Randy Allan Greenhalgh
Joan Morgan
Mark William Greenhalgh
Donna Fay Greenhalgh
Randy Hy Blackett
Karl Morley Greenhalgh
Faye Morley
Stellman Allan Greenhalgh
Lydia Luella Johnson
1887-1974
Lydia Luella Johnson
B:
8 Oct 1887
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
16 Sep 1908
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
17 Nov 1974
Orem, Utah County, UT
Heber Chase Morley
1874-1951
Heber Chase Morley
B:
28 Feb 1874
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1951
Elizabeth Kemp
1874-
Elizabeth Kemp
B:
25 Sep 1874
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
15 Dec 1897
Ann Mary Morley
1876-1876
Ann Mary Morley
B:
21 Feb 1876
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Feb 1876
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Son Morley
1877-1877
Son Morley
B:
20 Feb 1877
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Feb 1877
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Jerome Bonaparte Morley
1878-1891
Jerome Bonaparte Morley
B:
26 Mar 1878
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Aug 1891
Parents
Isaac Morley
1786-1865
Lucy Gunn
1786-1848
Isaac Morley, Jr.
1829-1908
Isaac Morley, Jr.
B:
2 May 1829
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
D:
21 May 1908
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Cynthia Abiah Bradley
1833-1926
Cynthia Abiah Bradley
B:
14 Sep 1833
Clarence, Erie County, NY
M:
12 Nov 1851
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1926
Price, Carbon County, UT
Mary Ellen Longmore
1877-1975
Mary Ellen Longmore
B:
20 Feb 1877
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Oct 1975
Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA
Luther Flaverous Spainhower
1877-
Luther Flaverous Spainhower
B:
1877
M:
7 Aug 1896
Amelia Jane Longmore
1879-1905
Amelia Jane Longmore
B:
9 Apr 1879
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Jul 1905
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Thomas Rogers
1879-
Thomas Rogers
B:
1879
daughter Cerny
Charles William Elsberry
1902-
Charles William Elsberry
B:
9 Sep 1902
Crosscut, Brown County, TX
Ada Cerny
1906-1998
Ada Cerny
B:
6 Dec 1906
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
25 May 1998
Tucson, Pima County, AZ
Mary Catherine Cerny
1908-1991
Mary Catherine Cerny
B:
8 Dec 1908
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
29 Jun 1991
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Frances Eliza Longmore
1881-1966
Frances Eliza Longmore
B:
17 May 1881
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1966
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Frank (Frances, Frantisek) Cerny
1869-1956
Frank (Frances, Frantisek) Cerny
B:
5 Aug 1869
Chrast, Bohemia (Czech Republic)
M:
7 Dec 1904
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
4 Aug 1956
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Orvil D. Messinger
Ida Olive Messinger
Henry Norman Miller
1908-
Henry Norman Miller
B:
31 Jul 1908
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Olive Clista Longmore
1883-1979
Olive Clista Longmore
B:
6 Jun 1883
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
23 Apr 1979
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Dudly (Dudley) Pomeroy Messinger
1879-1961
Dudly (Dudley) Pomeroy Messinger
B:
8 Apr 1879
Beaver, Beaver County, UT
M:
17 Sep 1902
Phoenix, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
22 Sep 1961
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
William George Webb
1917-1944
William George Webb
B:
24 Mar 1917
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
D:
27 Aug 1944
South Pacific
Amy Sophronia Longmore
1885-1945
Amy Sophronia Longmore
B:
9 JAN/JUN 1885
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
4 Jan 1945
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Frederick Sherwood Webb
1872-1926
Frederick Sherwood Webb
B:
2 Oct 1872
Towanda, Bradford County, PA
M:
16 Oct 1906
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
29 Jan 1926
Paris, France
Martha Elizabeth Longmore
1887-1966
Martha Elizabeth Longmore
B:
1 Sep 1887
Alma, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
14 Jan 1966
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Douglas Young
1887-
Douglas Young
B:
1887
M:
10 Sep 1919
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Charles Hyrum Longmore
1889-1971
Charles Hyrum Longmore
B:
25 Nov 1889
Alma, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
30 May 1971
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Elsie Edith Thompson
1889-
Elsie Edith Thompson
B:
1889
M:
1 May 1911
California
Harriet Jones
1889-
Harriet Jones
B:
1889
Joseph Henry Longmore
1892-1948
Joseph Henry Longmore
B:
19 Nov 1892
Alma, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
15 Mar 1948
Willow Beach, Mohave County, AZ
Sophia Smith
1894-
Sophia Smith
B:
24 Nov 1894
Settscairn, Scotland
M:
8 Jun 1921
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Rasmina Jane Samuelson
Joseph Charles Price
John Milton Beck, Jr.
Henry Anton Samuelson
1920-1920
Henry Anton Samuelson
B:
9 Feb 1920
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
29 Apr 1920
Peggy May Samuelson
Joyce Olive Samuelson
Gerald Clyde Skinner
Fannie Tonette Samuelson
Fanny May Longmore
1895-1981
Fanny May Longmore
B:
7 Feb 1895
Alma, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
30 Jun 1981
Poway, San Diego County, CA
Anton Ole Bak Samuelson
1888-1973
Anton Ole Bak Samuelson
B:
14 Jun 1888
Arno, Namdalen, Norway
M:
10 Feb 1915
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
D:
16 Sep 1973
La Mesa, San Diego County, CA
Isaac Amasa Longmore
1897-1970
Isaac Amasa Longmore
B:
26 May 1897
Alma, Maricopa County, AZ
D:
3 Jan 1970
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Inez Wood
Mary Jane Morley
1859-1943
Mary Jane Morley
B:
21 May 1859
Santaquin, Utah County, UT
D:
10 Jan 1943
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
Henry Charles Longmore
1844-1897
Henry Charles Longmore
B:
28 May 1844
Bridgenorth, Shropshire, England
M:
20 Apr 1876
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
29 Oct 1897
Mesa, Maricopa County, AZ
Allen Amasa Morley, Jr.
1882-1960
Allen Amasa Morley, Jr.
B:
21 Dec 1882
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Nov 1960
Myra Minerva Cloward
1882-
Myra Minerva Cloward
B:
1882
M:
11 Dec 1907
Lorelda Cloward
1901-1978
Lorelda Cloward
B:
6 Oct 1901
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Mar 1978
Russell Howard Justensen
Gladys Cloward
1903-1977
Gladys Cloward
B:
18 Apr 1903
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Sep 1977
Provo, Utah County, UT
Clarence Lars Curtis
1890-
Clarence Lars Curtis
B:
18 Sep 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
10 Mar 1925
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Marlen Joseph Cloward
Beatrice Ella Cloward
Donald Elliott Cloward
Amy La Vern Bulow
Bard Emerald Cloward
Gerald Albert Cloward
Leo Morley Cloward
Valeta Cloward
Ellis Conrad Cloward
Betty Colleen Cloward
Reginald M. Cloward
Ella Maria Morley
1884-1935
Ella Maria Morley
B:
7 Jul 1884
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Mar 1935
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Joseph Swen Cloward
1881-1968
Joseph Swen Cloward
B:
6 Jan 1881
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
10 Jul 1901
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 May 1968
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Gordon Le Roy Morley
1909-1964
Gordon Le Roy Morley
B:
23 Jan 1909
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Dec 1964
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Melba Lund
Edna Lucile Morley
Jay C. Nelson
Elbert Henrie Morley
Mary Denison
Bernice Morley
Henry Worthington
Ethelyn Morley
Royce Evon Morley
Wilford Leroy Morley
1886-1964
Wilford Leroy Morley
B:
27 Jun 1886
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Dec 1964
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Edna Olson
1885-1958
Edna Olson
B:
21 Jun 1885
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
11 Dec 1907
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Dec 1958
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Mary Blackham
1886-
Mary Blackham
B:
1886
Ruth Anna Anderson
Paul Ephraim Hansen
Drews Abner Anderson
Lois Kathryn Anderson
James Kyle Clark
Carol Nathalie Anderson
Living
Cena Caroline Morley
1888-1971
Cena Caroline Morley
B:
4 Jun 1888
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Jan 1971
Provo, Utah County, UT
Abner Joachim Anderson
1887-1950
Abner Joachim Anderson
B:
5 Sep 1887
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
1 Sep 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Jan 1950
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
Wanda C. Morley
Ada Laray Morley
Edith Morley
Gloria Veloise Morley
Bonnie Hope Morley
Perry George Christensen
William Ray Morley
1890-1934
William Ray Morley
B:
11 Jun 1890
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Jul 1934
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Cecelia Maria Christensen
1893-1976
Cecelia Maria Christensen
B:
18 Apr 1893
Freedom, Sanpete County, UT
M:
19 Sep 1916
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
27 May 1976
Richfield, Sevier County, UT
son Morley
1916-1916
son Morley
B:
28 May 1916
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 May 1916
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Leo Mack Morley
Ora Loy Oldroyd
Lucy Verdean Morley
Glade Blackham Morley
Leo Morley
1892-1971
Leo Morley
B:
28 May 1892
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Apr 1971
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
Amelia P. Blackham
1894-1967
Amelia P. Blackham
B:
8 Feb 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
29 Sep 1915
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1967
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Elizabeth Hines
1892-
Elizabeth Hines
B:
1892
M:
1967
Nina Morley
Phernetta Morley
Lucy Loree Morley
Living
Winnie Vaniel Morley
Vance Morrell Taylor
Phyllis Morley
Leonard Hansen Morley
1894-1977
Leonard Hansen Morley
B:
29 Jun 1894
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1977
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Lucy Vesta Smith
1893-1969
Lucy Vesta Smith
B:
20 May 1893
Sulphur Springs, Hopkins, TX
M:
2 Oct 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
3 Jul 1969
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Evelyn Leigh Carter
1894-
Evelyn Leigh Carter
B:
1894
Martha Parker
1894-
Martha Parker
B:
1894
Isabella Naylor
1894-
Isabella Naylor
B:
1894
Evalyn Frances Morley
1896-1978
Evalyn Frances Morley
B:
27 Sep 1896
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Feb 1978
Morris Charles Filas
1896-
Morris Charles Filas
B:
1896
M:
19 Nov 1919
George Wilson
1896-
George Wilson
B:
1896
M:
9 Sep 1923
Vancle Morley
Vancil Morley
Lafeyette Morley
Callie Almyra Olson
1902-
Callie Almyra Olson
B:
10 Jul 1902
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Cherron Ray Seely
Miriam Adela Seely
Norma Seely
Boyd Robert Larsen
Marlene Seely
Robert Edwin Seely
1933-1939
Robert Edwin Seely
B:
21 Dec 1933
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Dec 1939
Marilyn Seely
Sue Ann Seely
Terrel Morley Seely
Mildred Morley
Ray Edwin Seely
1900-1981
Ray Edwin Seely
B:
26 Feb 1900
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 May 1981
Provo, Utah County, UT
Allen Amasy Morley
1862-1942
Allen Amasy Morley
B:
26 Mar 1862
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
3 Mar 1942
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Hansine (Cena) Hansen
1863-1945
Hansine (Cena) Hansen
B:
24 Nov 1863
Thestrup, Maarslet, Aarhus, Denmark
D:
2 Jan 1945
Mt. Pleasant, Sanpete County, UT
William Alonzo Morley
1866-1867
William Alonzo Morley
B:
22 Nov 1866
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Feb 1867
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Calista Cordelia Morley
1868-1952
Calista Cordelia Morley
B:
13 Feb 1868
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Oct 1952
James Willard Christensen
1868-
James Willard Christensen
B:
1868
M:
13 Feb 1890
Verda Elizabeth Russell
Charles Harrison Oliver
1895-
Charles Harrison Oliver
B:
10 Oct 1895
Adair, Navajo County, AZ
Esther Russell
Paul Edmund Russell
Malvola Bennett
George Vernon Russell
1918-1977
George Vernon Russell
B:
4 Sep 1918
Eureka, Juab County, UT
D:
24 Jun 1977
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Twila Johnson
Alzada Marie Russell
Hazel Dean Golden
1887-1975
Hazel Dean Golden
B:
24 Dec 1887
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
20 Oct 1975
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Edmund Elisha Russell
1881-1957
Edmund Elisha Russell
B:
27 May 1881
Grafton, Washington County, UT
M:
4 Apr 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1957
Nephi, Juab County, UT
George Ross Golden
1917-1961
George Ross Golden
B:
13 Dec 1917
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
16 Jun 1961
Ruth Emma Virginia Sundstrom
George Otto Golden
1890-1979
George Otto Golden
B:
2 Mar 1890
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
7 Jan 1979
Pearl Eva Broadhead
1893-1975
Pearl Eva Broadhead
B:
25 Sep 1893
Nephi, Juab County, UT
M:
8 Nov 1911
D:
9 Jun 1975
Frances Vilate Golden
1892-
Frances Vilate Golden
B:
1 Jun 1892
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Conrad Thomas Chappell
1893-
Conrad Thomas Chappell
B:
9 Feb 1893
Nephi, Juab County, UT
M:
12 Jan 1914
John Golden
1896-1896
John Golden
B:
30 Jun 1896
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
30 Jun 1896
Morley Hiref Golden
1896-1980
Morley Hiref Golden
B:
30 Jun 1896
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
27 Sep 1980
Iris Elizabeth Golden
Lamont Miller
1896-
Lamont Miller
B:
1896
Sarah Cordelia Golden
John Alan Gorden
1904-1973
John Alan Gorden
B:
24 Aug 1904
Nephi, Juab County, UT
D:
13 Feb 1973
Mary Deora Golden
Erma Golden
daughter Golden
Alzada Ann Morley
1870-1913
Alzada Ann Morley
B:
10 May 1870
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Mar 1913
Nephi, Juab County, UT
George John Golden
1864-1938
George John Golden
B:
13 Jul 1864
Nephi, Juab County, UT
M:
13 Jan 1887
San Diego, San Diego County, CA
D:
19 May 1938
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Chalnisha Morley
1872-1927
Chalnisha Morley
B:
18 Nov 1872
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Dec 1927
Azriah Orlando Shoemaker
Stewart Alonzo Morley
Wanda Brown
Marilyn Morley
Diane Morley
Janet Louise Morley
Melvin Taylor
Gerald Kent Morley
Alonzo John Morley
Eloise Stewart
1904-1987
Eloise Stewart
B:
3 Jan 1904
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1987
Utah Valley Hospital, Provo, Utah County, UT
Hettie Louella Morley
1905-1908
Hettie Louella Morley
B:
7 Jan 1905
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Jan 1908
Urwin Andrew Morley
Dora Fay Larsen
Zelda Louise Morley
Theron Howard Luke
La Preal (La Prele) Morley
Frances Morley
1917-1922
Frances Morley
B:
18 Jun 1917
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
13 Jul 1922
Lena Pearl Morley
Dilworth Brinton Wagstaff
John Isaac Morley
1874-1940
John Isaac Morley
B:
30 Aug 1874
Chester, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Jan 1940
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
Maria Saphrona Jensen
1878-1961
Maria Saphrona Jensen
B:
9 Jun 1878
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
30 Oct 1901
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
20 Nov 1961
West Jordan, Salt Lake County, UT
Marie Saphronie Jensen
1874-
Marie Saphronie Jensen
B:
1874
M:
30 Oct 1901
Frances (Fannie) Wilkinson
1840-1924
Frances (Fannie) Wilkinson
B:
18 Sep 1840
Dukinfield, Cheshire, England
M:
16 Feb 1857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Feb 1924
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT