Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Cordelia Calista Morley
1823 - 1915 (91 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Frank G. Fullmer
Abt 1885-
Frank G. Fullmer
B:
Abt 1885
Springville, Utah County, UT
Inez Fullmer
Abt 1885-
Inez Fullmer
B:
Abt 1885
Springville, Utah County, UT
Thomas Darrell Fullmer
1890-1976
Thomas Darrell Fullmer
B:
5 Sep 1890
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
13 Jun 1976
West Yellowstone, Gallatin County, MT
Grace Josephine Blain
1891-1968
Grace Josephine Blain
B:
14 May 1891
Spring City, Sanpete County, UT
M:
26 Sep 1923
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
16 Sep 1968
Bountiful, Davis County, UT
Clinton Morley Fullmer
1892-1909
Clinton Morley Fullmer
B:
15 Sep 1892
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
19 Nov 1909
Verona Geneve Fullmer
1894-1940
Verona Geneve Fullmer
B:
31 Oct 1894
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
27 Apr 1940
Price, Carbon County, UT
Victor Adams Wareham
1885-1970
Victor Adams Wareham
B:
1 Sep 1885
Molen, Emery County, UT
M:
27 Sep 1930
Price, Carbon County, UT
D:
23 Nov 1970
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Chester G. Fullmer
1897-1948
Chester G. Fullmer
B:
18 Aug 1897
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
9 Sep 1948
Jessie Fullmer
1897-1897
Jessie Fullmer
B:
18 Aug 1897
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
27 Aug 1897
Glen Van Fullmer
1899-1977
Glen Van Fullmer
B:
12 Nov 1899
Huston, Custer County, ID
D:
2 May 1977
Laurette Fullmer
1902-1914
Laurette Fullmer
B:
14 Mar 1902
Leslie, Custer County, ID
D:
1 Apr 1914
Ora May Fullmer
1904-1904
Ora May Fullmer
B:
13 Mar 1904
Leslie, Custer County, ID
D:
15 Mar 1904
Lyndon J. Fullmer
1906-1906
Lyndon J. Fullmer
B:
4 Jun 1906
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
15 Jun 1906
Frank G. Fullmer
Inez Fullmer
Alfred Jackson Allred
1915-1985
Alfred Jackson Allred
B:
3 Feb 1915
Loa, Wayne County, UT
D:
18 Sep 1985
Montpelier, Bear Lake County, ID
Lovina Lorette Van Buren
1867-1938
Lovina Lorette Van Buren
B:
25 Oct 1867
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Jun 1938
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Thomas Fullmer
1865-1926
Thomas Fullmer
B:
11 Jan 1865
Springville, Utah County, UT
M:
20 Nov 1889
Manti Temple, Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Feb 1926
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Blanch Van Buren
1895-1920
Blanch Van Buren
B:
3 Sep 1895
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1920
Leslie Wallace Crawford
1895-1961
Leslie Wallace Crawford
B:
30 Dec 1895
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
M:
20 Jun 1917
D:
21 Mar 1961
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Lloyd Andrew Van Buren
1897-1979
Lloyd Andrew Van Buren
B:
24 Dec 1897
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
20 Jan 1979
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Irene D. Sittrude
1901-1962
Irene D. Sittrude
B:
6 Jan 1901
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
M:
9 Jul 1919
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Feb 1962
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Vernon V. Van Buren
1899-1931
Vernon V. Van Buren
B:
10 Nov 1899
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
5 Feb 1931
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Cora Killian
1901-1989
Cora Killian
B:
2 Dec 1901
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
M:
22 Feb 1922
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
10 Jan 1989
Orem, Utah County, UT
Elden Taylor Van Buren
1902-1985
Elden Taylor Van Buren
B:
28 Mar 1902
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
19 Nov 1985
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Effie Hansen
1901-1977
Effie Hansen
B:
17 Nov 1901
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
M:
11 Feb 1926
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Jul 1977
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Louise Van Buren
1904-1991
Louise Van Buren
B:
3 Apr 1904
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
3 Feb 1991
Dallas, Dallas County, TX
Lawrence Thomas McKee
Mildred Van Buren
1906-1990
Mildred Van Buren
B:
23 Jun 1906
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
22 Jul 1990
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
Merrald Rasmussen
1903-1982
Merrald Rasmussen
B:
15 Nov 1903
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
M:
10 Nov 1923
D:
21 Sep 1982
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
Clark A. Van Buren
1908-1990
Clark A. Van Buren
B:
30 Sep 1908
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
19 Jan 1990
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Ida Mozell Wall
1912-2002
Ida Mozell Wall
B:
9 Nov 1912
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
M:
28 Feb 1931
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
27 Mar 2002
Fadalma Van Buren
1911-1916
Fadalma Van Buren
B:
8 Jan 1911
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
27 Sep 1916
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Fred Harold Van Buren
Arthur Andrew Van Buren
1869-1957
Arthur Andrew Van Buren
B:
13 Nov 1869
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Jun 1957
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Ida Caroline Taylor
1873-1963
Ida Caroline Taylor
B:
28 Sep 1873
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
13 Dec 1894
Manti Temple, Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Mar 1963
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Verona Gevieve Van Buren
1872-1884
Verona Gevieve Van Buren
B:
31 Oct 1872
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Dec 1884
Chester Granville Van Buren
1875-1928
Chester Granville Van Buren
B:
15 Mar 1875
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Dec 1928
Alice Verena Buckmiller
1875-
Alice Verena Buckmiller
B:
1875
M:
25 Jun 1922
Van C. Killian
Merle Wright
Fern Killian
Lina Killian
Lamont Aldinni Pack
Clem Killian
John Edwin Shelton
1903-
John Edwin Shelton
B:
26 Dec 1903
Vernal, Uintah County, UT
Gale Killian
1908-1909
Gale Killian
B:
21 Apr 1908
Bingham County, ID
D:
27 Oct 1909
Winn A. Killian
Loss J. Killian
Roche O. Killian
Treva Killian
Clyde G. Killian
Joy Frandsen
Cal W. Killian
Kate Leone Van Buren
1880-1970
Kate Leone Van Buren
B:
6 Dec 1880
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Mar 1970
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Charles Willard Killian
1875-1949
Charles Willard Killian
B:
6 Dec 1875
Glenwood, Sevier County, UT
M:
15 Nov 1899
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Jun 1949
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Jessie Van Buren
1907-1921
Jessie Van Buren
B:
20 Jun 1907
Ft. Cameron, Beaver County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1921
Helen Van Buren
Frederick Donald Chambers
1911-1978
Frederick Donald Chambers
B:
10 Jul 1911
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
5 Aug 1978
Cedar City, Iron County, UT
Veda Van Buren
Shirley Van Buren
1917-1970
Shirley Van Buren
B:
22 Jan 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
26 Nov 1970
Frederick Cheney Van Buren
1883-1973
Frederick Cheney Van Buren
B:
26 Feb 1883
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Aug 1973
St. George, Washington County, UT
Celia Jane Pendleton
1881-1959
Celia Jane Pendleton
B:
13 Oct 1881
Parowan, Iron County, UT
M:
14 Jun 1905
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Feb 1959
Parowan, Iron County, UT
Clyde Vernon Van Buren
1886-1963
Clyde Vernon Van Buren
B:
13 Feb 1886
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
D:
23 Feb 1963
Ruth Ila Mangum
1886-
Ruth Ila Mangum
B:
1886
M:
18 Dec 1912
Lovina Emeline Cox
1846-1935
Lovina Emeline Cox
B:
27 Sep 1846
Mt. Pisgah, Harrison County, IA
D:
18 Nov 1935
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Andrew Cheney Van Buren
1840-1917
Andrew Cheney Van Buren
B:
9 Feb 1840
Warren
M:
1 Dec 1866
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
23 May 1917
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Mary Cordelia Clark
1869-1934
Mary Cordelia Clark
B:
4 Oct 1869
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Sep 1934
Louis Edwin Tuttle
1869-
Louis Edwin Tuttle
B:
1869
M:
19 Dec 1888
Charlotte Clark
1872-1945
Charlotte Clark
B:
26 Feb 1872
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Dec 1945
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Lycurgus Arnold Wilson
1872-
Lycurgus Arnold Wilson
B:
1872
M:
14 May 1920
Frederick W. Keller
1892-1976
Frederick W. Keller
B:
18 Sep 1892
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Sep 1976
Mabel Frances Dyreng
1892-
Mabel Frances Dyreng
B:
1892
M:
11 May 1917
Marian Carver Fergusson
1892-
Marian Carver Fergusson
B:
1892
M:
26 Sep 1972
Della Keller
1895-1976
Della Keller
B:
13 Feb 1895
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Dec 1976
Glen Arthur Jensen
1892-
Glen Arthur Jensen
B:
12 Feb 1892
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
28 Jun 1914
Roy W. Cox
1895-
Roy W. Cox
B:
1895
M:
18 Mar 1948
Kenneth Keller
1896-1963
Kenneth Keller
B:
25 Dec 1896
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 Oct 1963
Sacramento, Sacramento County, CA
Zella Cox
1897-1972
Zella Cox
B:
14 Sep 1897
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
1 Jun 1916
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Sep 1972
Provo, Utah County, UT
Clark Keller
1899-1971
Clark Keller
B:
15 May 1899
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Mar 1971
Utah Valley Hospital, Provo, Utah County, UT
Lucile Anderson
1896-
Lucile Anderson
B:
9 Oct 1896
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
30 Jun 1920
Manti Temple, Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Lenore Keller
1901-1903
Lenore Keller
B:
12 Dec 1901
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Feb 1903
Mignon Keller
1904-1971
Mignon Keller
B:
5 Feb 1904
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Dec 1971
Helen Keller
1906-1910
Helen Keller
B:
22 Dec 1906
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Feb 1910
Evelyn Keller
1909-1969
Evelyn Keller
B:
1 May 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Mar 1969
Nathan Emerson Bradley
1907-
Nathan Emerson Bradley
B:
5 Oct 1907
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
3 Feb 1928
Carol Keller
Thomas Keith Keller
Ethel Therissa Clark
1873-1936
Ethel Therissa Clark
B:
10 Dec 1873
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Dec 1936
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Frederick Conrad Keller
1868-1917
Frederick Conrad Keller
B:
20 Jun 1868
Oberjettingen, Wurttemberg, Germany
M:
10 Dec 1891
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Nov 1917
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Myrtle Riddle
1897-1980
Myrtle Riddle
B:
27 Jul 1897
Coyote (Antimony), Garfield County, UT
D:
12 Dec 1980
Charlotte Leona Riddle
1900-1977
Charlotte Leona Riddle
B:
14 Jan 1900
Coyote (Antimony), Garfield County, UT
D:
4 Jul 1977
Aften Riddle
1903-1966
Aften Riddle
B:
8 Jun 1903
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Dec 1966
Grace Riddle
1906-1911
Grace Riddle
B:
23 Mar 1906
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Jan 1911
Beth Riddle
1911-1979
Beth Riddle
B:
5 Apr 1911
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
20 Feb 1979
Kaysville, Davis County, UT
Stanley D. Tebbs
Abt 1911-
Stanley D. Tebbs
B:
Abt 1911
Clark Wallace Riddle
1913-1975
Clark Wallace Riddle
B:
23 Feb 1913
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
12 Nov 1975
Francis Elizabeth Clark
1876-1963
Francis Elizabeth Clark
B:
8 May 1876
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Aug 1963
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
Wallace Monroe Riddle
1872-1947
Wallace Monroe Riddle
B:
24 Dec 1872
Beaver, Beaver County, UT
M:
7 May 1896
Manti Temple, Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1947
Provo, Utah County, UT
Richard Leatham Clark
1904-1913
Richard Leatham Clark
B:
18 Oct 1904
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Jul 1913
William Kirkwood Clark
1906-1938
William Kirkwood Clark
B:
31 Oct 1906
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Jun 1938
Mary Cox
Abt 1906-
Mary Cox
B:
Abt 1906
Marjorie Clark
1909-1918
Marjorie Clark
B:
6 Jun 1909
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Aug 1918
Douglas Reid Clark
Barbara Clark
Vernon Peter Johansen
Kathleen Jane Clark
Richard Haslem Clark
1878-1964
Richard Haslem Clark
B:
28 Sep 1878
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
13 Jan 1964
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Maggie May Reid
1880-1970
Maggie May Reid
B:
31 Mar 1880
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
30 Sep 1903
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
27 Feb 1970
Orem, Utah County, UT
Grace Ellen Clark
1880-1975
Grace Ellen Clark
B:
2 Dec 1880
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Aug 1975
Dan Absalom Stowell
1877-
Dan Absalom Stowell
B:
4 Aug 1877
Huntsville, Weber County, UT
M:
31 Dec 1930
Ruth Clark
Abt 1903-
Ruth Clark
B:
Abt 1903
Orval Hafen
1903-1964
Orval Hafen
B:
16 Nov 1903
Santa Clara, Washington County, UT
D:
3 Oct 1964
Snow Canyon Ranch, Washington County, UT
Gean Clark
Helen Clark
1917-1976
Helen Clark
B:
1 May 1917
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
D:
Feb 1976
Ethel Clark
Jack Cutler Allen
Marjorie Merle Clark
Evelyn Claire Clark
1926-1958
Evelyn Claire Clark
B:
8 Jan 1926
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
21 Feb 1958
Claire Evelyn Clark
1883-1957
Claire Evelyn Clark
B:
2 May 1883
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Apr 1957
Provo, Utah County, UT
Joseph Crawford Clark
1885-1961
Joseph Crawford Clark
B:
30 Sep 1885
Panguitch, Garfield County, UT
M:
27 Jun 1906
D:
7 Jan 1961
Provo, Utah County, UT
Fay Taylor
Hal Clark Taylor
Editha Williamet Clark
1886-1974
Editha Williamet Clark
B:
20 Jan 1886
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
13 Sep 1974
Vista, San Diego County, CA
Harold Taylor
1883-1960
Harold Taylor
B:
28 Feb 1883
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
M:
2 Sep 1916
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
15 Mar 1960
Claudia Clark
1918-1918
Claudia Clark
B:
25 Aug 1918
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
D:
29 Sep 1918
Philadelphia, Philadelphia County, PA
Kathryn Clark
Frank Moore Mumford
Janice Clark
Lee Gregersen Jensen
1912-1990
Lee Gregersen Jensen
B:
29 Dec 1912
Logan, Cache County, UT
D:
1990
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Gwen Clark
Lars Creer Nielsen
Carol Arline Clark
Robert Moroni Dunford
Charlotte Ann Clark
Robert Milton Cundick
Thomas Haslem Clark
Joan Laughlin
Thomas Edgar Clark
1893-1985
Thomas Edgar Clark
B:
24 Mar 1893
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Jan 1985
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Charlotte Parry
1894-1988
Charlotte Parry
B:
27 Apr 1894
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
15 Sep 1917
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Oct 1988
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Therissa Emerett Cox
1849-1933
Therissa Emerett Cox
B:
24 Mar 1849
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
27 Nov 1933
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
John Haslem Clark
1842-1923
John Haslem Clark
B:
13 Nov 1842
Lee County, IA
M:
1 May 1867
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1923
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Cleon Ezra Dalby
1894-1978
Cleon Ezra Dalby
B:
19 Nov 1894
Levan, Juab County, UT
D:
25 Aug 1978
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ethelwynne Pratt Griggs
1898-1947
Ethelwynne Pratt Griggs
B:
5 Mar 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
4 Oct 1917
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Sep 1947
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Wealthy Hull
1894-
Wealthy Hull
B:
1894
Lisle Walter Dalby
1897-1956
Lisle Walter Dalby
B:
7 Jan 1897
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Jan 1956
Montebello, Los Angeles County, CA
Vivian Taylor
1898-1982
Vivian Taylor
B:
1 Aug 1898
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
17 Mar 1920
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
24 Dec 1982
Albuquerque, Bernalillo County, NM
Allan Byron Dalby
1899-1915
Allan Byron Dalby
B:
28 Dec 1899
Moroni, Sanpete County, UT
D:
10 May 1915
Donnetta Dalby
1902-1978
Donnetta Dalby
B:
23 Sep 1902
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
1 May 1978
Franklin Josiah Willis
1900-1978
Franklin Josiah Willis
B:
2 Apr 1900
Cannonville, Garfield County, UT
M:
14 Oct 1925
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1 May 1978
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Eugene Fred Dalby
1906-1907
Eugene Fred Dalby
B:
24 Mar 1906
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
21 Nov 1907
Della Dalby
1910-1973
Della Dalby
B:
28 Dec 1910
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
1 Apr 1973
Doris Dalby
1912-1980
Doris Dalby
B:
3 Aug 1912
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
4 Jun 1980
Harrisburg, Dauphin County, PA
H. Victor White
Rosella Anderson
1873-1961
Rosella Anderson
B:
31 Mar 1873
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Dec 1961
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ezra Christiansen Dalby
1869-1934
Ezra Christiansen Dalby
B:
24 Mar 1869
Ephraim, Sanpete County, UT
M:
14 Feb 1894
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
1 Jan 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Helen Anderson
Edna Mae Anderson
Rufus Bryan Wilberg
1896-1968
Rufus Bryan Wilberg
B:
25 Jul 1896
Castle Dale, Emery County, UT
D:
27 Nov 1968
Price, Carbon County, UT
Fredrick Merriam Anderson
1914-1974
Fredrick Merriam Anderson
B:
13 Mar 1914
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
28 Aug 1974
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Living
Olive Anderson
Raymond John Hassett
Clair Leroy Anderson
Grace Darlene Marx
1920-1957
Grace Darlene Marx
B:
3 Jul 1920
Elsinore, Sevier County, UT
D:
26 Dec 1957
Pocatello, Bannock County, ID
Fredrick William Anderson
1875-1952
Fredrick William Anderson
B:
7 Jun 1875
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Sep 1952
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Orissa Merriam
1882-1962
Orissa Merriam
B:
14 Aug 1882
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
27 Nov 1907
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
24 Jul 1962
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Rose Laurel Anderson
1903-1977
Rose Laurel Anderson
B:
24 Apr 1903
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
10 Jul 1977
La Von Anderson
1904-1904
La Von Anderson
B:
18 Jun 1904
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
2 Jul 1904
Leland F. Anderson
1905-1924
Leland F. Anderson
B:
26 May 1905
Rexburg, Madison County, ID
D:
21 Aug 1924
Mary Lucile Anderson
1907-1974
Mary Lucile Anderson
B:
23 Apr 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
12 Jul 1974
Maurine Anderson
1908-1932
Maurine Anderson
B:
7 Aug 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
27 Apr 1932
Andrea Anderson
Don Lutz Anderson
Vernell Gladys Christensen
Cordelia Anderson
1913-1940
Cordelia Anderson
B:
24 Jan 1913
Clawson, Teton County, ID
D:
6 Nov 1940
Dewane Anderson
Myrtis Anderson
Rulon Anderson
Betty Anderson
Byron Morley Anderson
1876-1939
Byron Morley Anderson
B:
30 Aug 1876
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Jul 1939
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Roseltha Eleanor Lutz
1882-1951
Roseltha Eleanor Lutz
B:
17 Oct 1882
Smithfield, Cache County, UT
M:
9 Oct 1902
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Dec 1951
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Calista Cordelia Anderson
1878-1961
Calista Cordelia Anderson
B:
28 Sep 1878
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Jan 1961
James Foreman Griggs
1878-
James Foreman Griggs
B:
1878
M:
1 Jul 1926
Henrietta Anderson
1881-1881
Henrietta Anderson
B:
12 Aug 1881
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1881
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Mary Christena Anderson
1883-1965
Mary Christena Anderson
B:
26 Apr 1883
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
2 Apr 1965
Warren Le Roy Lindsay
1883-
Warren Le Roy Lindsay
B:
1883
M:
7 Sep 1911
Lydia Elizabeth Anderson
1886-1975
Lydia Elizabeth Anderson
B:
25 Nov 1886
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Sep 1975
Clarence Lee Stephens
1887-
Clarence Lee Stephens
B:
2 Dec 1887
Menan, Jefferson County, ID
M:
7 Jul 1909
Madge Munk
Stanley Dee Roberts
Howard Leo Munk
Fredrick Harold Munk
1923-1978
Fredrick Harold Munk
B:
24 Feb 1923
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
29 Aug 1978
daughter Munk
Emmerett Theresa Anderson
1891-1931
Emmerett Theresa Anderson
B:
24 Mar 1891
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Nov 1931
Price, Carbon County, UT
Leo Domgaard Munk
1888-1979
Leo Domgaard Munk
B:
20 Apr 1888
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
25 Sep 1912
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
23 Jan 1979
Gunnison, Sanpete County, UT
Ruth Frances Anderson
1893-1937
Ruth Frances Anderson
B:
5 Mar 1893
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Jan 1937
Curtis Greeley Green
1892-
Curtis Greeley Green
B:
16 Aug 1892
Alta, Teton County, WY
M:
12 Jun 1917
Sarah Ann Cox
1851-1931
Sarah Ann Cox
B:
10 Apr 1851
Silver Creek, Pottawattamie County, IA
D:
1 Feb 1931
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Fredrick Wilhelm Andersen
1851-1922
Fredrick Wilhelm Andersen
B:
11 Feb 1851
Falkerslev, Maribo, Denmark
M:
8 Jun 1872
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
19 Jul 1922
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Francis Morley Cox
1877-1968
Francis Morley Cox
B:
15 Aug 1877
Brigham City, Navajo County, AZ
D:
6 Mar 1968
Nephi, Juab County, UT
Ella Maria Bench
1879-
Ella Maria Bench
B:
1 Aug 1879
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
14 Nov 1900
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Frances Smyth
Lester Blackham
Alice Smyth
1908-1991
Alice Smyth
B:
4 Oct 1908
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
7 Dec 1991
Westminster, Adams County, CO
Marion Lionel King
Abt 1908-
Marion Lionel King
B:
Abt 1908
Mable Smyth
Rangwell Niels Christensen
Evelyn Smyth
Kenneth Reed McNeill
1912-1972
Kenneth Reed McNeill
B:
15 May 1912
Bluewater, Valencia County, NM
D:
7 Dec 1972
Grants, Cibola County, NM
Verona Beth Smyth
1916-1920
Verona Beth Smyth
B:
7 Aug 1916
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Oct 1920
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
Carol Beth Smyth
1923-1986
Carol Beth Smyth
B:
11 Feb 1923
Fountain Green, Sanpete County, UT
D:
16 Aug 1986
Page, Coconino County, AZ
Frederick Conrad Keller
Mary Verona Cox
1880-1973
Mary Verona Cox
B:
21 Jul 1880
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 May 1973
Granger, Salt Lake County, UT
Frederick Duncan Smyth
1881-1949
Frederick Duncan Smyth
B:
15 Aug 1881
Mendon, Cache County, UT
M:
25 Oct 1905
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
9 Mar 1949
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Francis Morley Cox
1853-1937
Francis Morley Cox
B:
23 Aug 1853
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Aug 1937
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Elizabeth Ann Johnson
1855-1947
Elizabeth Ann Johnson
B:
19 Jan 1855
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
12 Jan 1873
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
21 Sep 1947
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Isaac Cox
1856-1856
Isaac Cox
B:
8 Jun 1856
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Jun 1856
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Madeline Crawford-Sowles
William Reid Crawford
1908-1979
William Reid Crawford
B:
30 Mar 1908
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
13 Dec 1979
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Beth Patterson
Robert Lloyd Crawford
1912-1988
Robert Lloyd Crawford
B:
23 Oct 1912
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
25 Jan 1988
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Frances Emeline Madsen
Abt 1912-
Frances Emeline Madsen
B:
Abt 1912
Shirley Crawford-Schreep
1918-1987
Shirley Crawford-Schreep
B:
3 Nov 1918
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
1987
William Lloyd Crawford
1882-1919
William Lloyd Crawford
B:
8 Jun 1882
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
25 Nov 1919
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Ruby Reid
1885-1935
Ruby Reid
B:
27 Oct 1885
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
16 Nov 1904
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 May 1935
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
David Dean Crawford
1885-
David Dean Crawford
B:
21 Jan 1885
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
F. Bryant Crawford
1887-
F. Bryant Crawford
B:
1887
Carrie Day
1887-
Carrie Day
B:
1887
Evalyn (Eva) Richards
1887-
Evalyn (Eva) Richards
B:
27 Dec 1887
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Willard Richards
1887-
Willard Richards
B:
30 Sep 1887
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
M:
2 Sep 1914
Bertha Sorenson
1889-
Bertha Sorenson
B:
1889
Nj (Mj) Sorenson
1889-
Nj (Mj) Sorenson
B:
1889
Ruth Ure
1890-
Ruth Ure
B:
14 Jan 1890
Orangeville, Emery County, UT
Calista Cordalia Cox
1857-1933
Calista Cordalia Cox
B:
20 Dec 1857
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Sep 1933
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William George Crawford
1854-1952
William George Crawford
B:
24 Dec 1854
Kaysville, Davis County, UT
M:
29 Jan 1879
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
30 Nov 1952
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Frank Luther Tuttle
1882-1949
Frank Luther Tuttle
B:
23 Oct 1882
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Mar 1949
Margaret Ann Gleave
1886-
Margaret Ann Gleave
B:
21 Sep 1886
Annabelle, Sevier County, UT
M:
3 Jun 1907
Gessey Tuttle
1885-1898
Gessey Tuttle
B:
21 Jun 1885
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Sep 1898
Lola Cordelia Tuttle
1887-1900
Lola Cordelia Tuttle
B:
16 Apr 1887
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Jul 1900
Geneva Virona Tuttle
1890-1891
Geneva Virona Tuttle
B:
12 Nov 1890
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
11 Mar 1891
Leonard Walter Tuttle
1892-1958
Leonard Walter Tuttle
B:
13 Dec 1892
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
8 May 1958
Ida Rigley
1892-
Ida Rigley
B:
1892
M:
9 Jun 1915
Fannie Elizabeth Tuttle
1894-
Fannie Elizabeth Tuttle
B:
2 Mar 1894
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Glenn Bessey
1898-1939
Glenn Bessey
B:
27 Sep 1898
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
6 Dec 1917
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Nov 1939
Alameda, Alameda County, CA
Leah Tuttle
1896-
Leah Tuttle
B:
13 Oct 1896
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Cecil Fox
1896-
Cecil Fox
B:
1896
M:
30 May 1917
Wallace Tuttle
1899-1900
Wallace Tuttle
B:
6 Feb 1899
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
26 Oct 1900
Vernon Cox Tuttle
1900-1901
Vernon Cox Tuttle
B:
18 Nov 1900
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Feb 1901
Phyllis Fern Tuttle
1902-1904
Phyllis Fern Tuttle
B:
16 Nov 1902
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
6 Apr 1904
Lenore Tuttle
Arletta Marie Cox
1861-1947
Arletta Marie Cox
B:
12 Oct 1861
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
4 Sep 1947
Berkeley, Alameda County, CA
Frank Peter Tuttle
1858-1941
Frank Peter Tuttle
B:
21 May 1858
Pottawattamie County, IA
M:
27 Oct 1881
St. George, Washington County, UT
D:
5 Jan 1941
Alameda, Alameda County, CA
Evelyn Pace
Lindley Murray
1911-
Lindley Murray
B:
16 Oct 1911
Blue Island, Cook County, IL
Aileen Pace
1914-1914
Aileen Pace
B:
29 Mar 1914
Roosevelt, Duchesne County, UT
D:
5 Jun 1914
Pauline Pace
Riley Ray Preator
John Rex Pace
Thelma Workman
Byron Pace
1921-1986
Byron Pace
B:
11 May 1921
Mountain Home, Duchesne County, UT
D:
26 Mar 1986
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Virginia Dale Jones
Keith Pace
Frankie Mar Fullmer
Margaret Moffitt
1891-1964
Margaret Moffitt
B:
12 Mar 1891
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
15 Apr 1964
Fillmore, Millard County, UT
Harvey Alexander Pace
1882-1957
Harvey Alexander Pace
B:
24 Nov 1882
Bluff, San Juan County, UT
M:
21 Jun 1911
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
8 Jul 1957
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Ralph Moffitt Wilkins
Madelyn Wilkins
William Hardy Perkins
Winnona Wilkins
Oscar Wayne Wilkins
Lillis Moffitt
1893-1987
Lillis Moffitt
B:
6 May 1893
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
22 Mar 1987
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Reuben (Ralph) Wilkins
1890-1934
Reuben (Ralph) Wilkins
B:
28 Aug 1890
Peoa, Summit County, UT
M:
10 Nov 1915
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
17 Mar 1934
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mayna Moffitt
1919-1965
Mayna Moffitt
B:
15 Sep 1919
Duchesne, Duchesne County, UT
D:
14 Aug 1965
Maurine Moffitt
1921-1987
Maurine Moffitt
B:
20 May 1921
Boneta, Duchesne County, UT
D:
1987
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
William Arthur Coltrin
1911-
William Arthur Coltrin
B:
16 Feb 1911
Terre Haute, Vigo County, IN
M:
12 Jun 1942
Provo, Utah County, UT
Barbara Moffitt
John Weldon Moffitt
John Clifton Moffitt
1896-1980
John Clifton Moffitt
B:
10 Jun 1896
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
5 Sep 1980
Orem, Utah County, UT
Elsie Elizabeth Erickson
1897-1975
Elsie Elizabeth Erickson
B:
11 Aug 1897
Fairview, Sanpete County, UT
M:
4 Oct 1916
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
19 Oct 1975
Provo, Utah County, UT
Elva Mace Pugh
1896-
Elva Mace Pugh
B:
1896
M:
23 Mar 1976
Phil H. Fortie
1923-1945
Phil H. Fortie
B:
25 Feb 1923
Roosevelt, Duchesne County, UT
D:
24 Mar 1945
Germany
Webster
Kent M. Fortie
1925-1925
Kent M. Fortie
B:
12 Aug 1925
Boneta, Duchesne County, UT
D:
22 Dec 1925
Phyllis Fortie
Donald Bruce (King) Harrop
Lorna Fortie
Joseph Layne Burdette
John Kay Fortie
Lloyd Jowett Fortie
1937-1938
Lloyd Jowett Fortie
B:
19 Jun 1937
Provo, Utah County, UT
D:
21 Oct 1938
Jay Eldon Fortie
Oneta Moffitt
1899-1980
Oneta Moffitt
B:
25 Jul 1899
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Aug 1980
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Jowett Alexander Fortie
1889-1956
Jowett Alexander Fortie
B:
12 Dec 1889
Heber City, Wasatch County, UT
M:
5 Oct 1921
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
29 Apr 1956
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Merlyn Moffitt
1928-1929
Merlyn Moffitt
B:
28 May 1928
Boneta, Duchesne County, UT
D:
25 Jan 1929
Boneta, Duchesne County, UT
Howard Moffitt, Jr.
Georgene Krissman
Lamarr C. Moffitt
Rosemary Lois Hawley
1933-1990
Rosemary Lois Hawley
B:
7 Oct 1933
Poplar, Roosevelt County, MT
D:
22 Jun 1990
Alamogordo, Otero County, NM
Howard Cox Moffitt
1905-1932
Howard Cox Moffitt
B:
12 Feb 1905
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
18 Jan 1932
Provo, Utah County, UT
Laura Fern Titcombe
1904-1985
Laura Fern Titcombe
B:
5 Jan 1904
Fairview, Sanpete County, UT
M:
8 Dec 1926
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
9 Jun 1985
Sandy, Salt Lake County, UT
Evelyn Amelia Cox
1866-1965
Evelyn Amelia Cox
B:
8 Dec 1866
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
12 Feb 1965
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
John W. Moffitt
1866-1926
John W. Moffitt
B:
27 Sep 1866
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
M:
11 Dec 1889
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
D:
14 Dec 1926
Boneta, Duchesne County, UT
Parents
Isaac Morley
1786-1865
Lucy Gunn
1786-1848
Cordelia Calista Morley
1823-1915
Cordelia Calista Morley
B:
28 Nov 1823
Kirtland, Lake County, OH
D:
10 Jun 1915
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Fredrick Walter Cox, Sr.
1812-1879
Fredrick Walter Cox, Sr.
B:
20 Jan 1812
Plymouth, Chenango County, NY
M:
27 Jan 1846
Nauvoo, Hancock County, IL
D:
5 Jun 1879
Manti, Sanpete County, UT
Joseph Smith, Jr.
1805-1844
Joseph Smith, Jr.
B:
23 Dec 1805
Sharon, Windsor County, VT
D:
27 Jun 1844
Carthage, Hancock County, IL