Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Samuel Noble
1722 - 1773 (51 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Catherine Noble
1744-1810
Catherine Noble
B:
1 May 1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1810
Gad Noble
1739-1823
Gad Noble
B:
25 Aug 1739
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Mar 1764
D:
9 Mar 1823
Electa Ely
1788-1856
Electa Ely
B:
31 Dec 1788
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Nov 1856
Royal Ely
1790-1826
Royal Ely
B:
27 Sep 1790
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Feb 1826
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Aurelia Vanhorn
Aurelia Vanhorn
M:
11 Dec 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sargent Ely
1792-1815
Sargent Ely
B:
5 Aug 1792
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Mar 1815
Sackets Harbor, Jefferson County, NY
Gratia Ely
1794-1865
Gratia Ely
B:
27 Sep 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Jul 1865
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Dr. Asa Leonard
1776-1845
Dr. Asa Leonard
B:
29 Jun 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Feb 1817
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1844/1845
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Ely
1798-1854
Daniel Ely
B:
19 Jul 1798
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1854
Eliza Ely
1804-1867
Eliza Ely
B:
26 Feb 1804
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1867
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sylvester Day
1807-1879
Sylvester Day
B:
23 Sep 1807
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Feb 1837
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 May 1879
Edwin Ely
1806-1821
Edwin Ely
B:
20 Mar 1806
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1821
Joanna Day
1769-1829
Joanna Day
B:
14 Jan 1769
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Jul 1829
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Ely
1768-1822
Daniel Ely
B:
10 Aug 1768
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Oct 1788
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Feb 1822
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lucius Williston
1789-1843
Lucius Williston
B:
22 Apr 1789
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1843
Charles Williston
Orpha Bagg
Abt 1807-
Orpha Bagg
B:
Abt 1807
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Sep 1824
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Robert Williston
Sophia Williston
1791-
Sophia Williston
B:
12 Mar 1791
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Moses Meacham
1789-1848
Moses Meacham
B:
1789
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
17 Aug 1810
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1848
Binghamton, Broome County, NY
Gordon Williston
1801-Abt 1857
Gordon Williston
B:
27 Jun 1801
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 17 May 1857
Bunker Hill Street
Samantha (Cemantha) Stebbins
1802-1826
Samantha (Cemantha) Stebbins
B:
28 Feb 1802
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Sep 1823
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Sep 1826
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Arabella Stebbins
1810-
Arabella Stebbins
B:
11 Apr 1810
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Nov 1827
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lorenzo Day Williston
1803-1879
Lorenzo Day Williston
B:
June 1803
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1879
Orange, Franklin County, MA
Sophia Asenath Pease
Sophia Asenath Pease
B:
Somers, Tolland County, CT
M:
17 Sep 1826
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sophia Day
1771-1814
Sophia Day
B:
Feb 1771
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Mar 1814
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Israel Williston, Jr.
1768-1804
Israel Williston, Jr.
B:
25 Aug 1768
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Dec 1788
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Mar 1803/1804
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ruth Day
1800-1816
Ruth Day
B:
20 Apr 1800
D:
31 Oct 1816
Warren Day
1802-1876
Warren Day
B:
15 Dec 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1876
Hopkinton, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Philanda Freeman
1810-1872
Philanda Freeman
B:
3 May 1810
Pomfret, Windsor County, VT
M:
7 Feb 1827
Pomfret, Windsor County, VT
D:
26 Jun 1872
Nicholville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Noble Day
1804-1865
Noble Day
B:
6 Jun 1804
Vermont
D:
26 Dec 1865
Hopkinton, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Jane Lumbar
1809-1863
Jane Lumbar
B:
1809
D:
1 Sep 1863
Mahala Smith
1826-1872
Mahala Smith
B:
1826
D:
15 Feb 1872
Lyman Day
1806-1884
Lyman Day
B:
18 May 1806
Hinesburg, Chittenden County, VT
D:
3 Oct 1884
Nicholville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Lurinda Smith
1810-1841
Lurinda Smith
B:
1810
Saint Lawrence County, NY
M:
1840
Saint Lawrence County, NY
D:
18 May 1841
Catherine Farrar
1808-1833
Catherine Farrar
B:
1808
D:
22 Feb 1833
Cornelia Sophronia McEuen
1823-1899
Cornelia Sophronia McEuen
B:
26 Nov 1823
Hinesburg, Chittenden County, VT
M:
3 Jul 1842
Saint Lawrence County, NY
D:
26 Jan 1899
Lawrence, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Hosea Day
1808-1886
Hosea Day
B:
30 May 1808
Nicholville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
D:
12 Oct 1886
Nicholville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Sophia Meacham
1815-1866
Sophia Meacham
B:
1815
D:
16 Mar 1866
Joel L. Day
1811-Bef 1866
Joel L. Day
B:
28 Jan 1811
D:
Bef 1866
Michigan
Mary E. (Mrs. Day)
Abt 1816-
Mary E. (Mrs. Day)
B:
Abt 1816
Jerusha Day
1813-1847
Jerusha Day
B:
22 Mar 1813
D:
17 Feb 1847
Nicholville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Jesse Hurlburt Doud
1807-1861
Jesse Hurlburt Doud
B:
9 Mar 1807
Hubbardton, Rutland County, VT
D:
1861
Plainfield, Jasper County, IL
Russell Day
1816-1896
Russell Day
B:
8 Dec 1816
Vermont
D:
6 Apr 1896
Lawrenceville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Juliet Sweet
1826-1897
Juliet Sweet
B:
1826
Vermont
D:
4 Jun 1897
Nicholville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Laura Ann Day
1821-1881
Laura Ann Day
B:
28 Feb 1821
D:
11 Jun 1881
Nicholville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Henry Noble Ferris
1812-1855
Henry Noble Ferris
B:
1812
D:
5 Mar 1855
Lawrenceville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Thomas Day
1772-1851
Thomas Day
B:
22 Oct 1772
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1851
Hopkinton, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Silence Mann
1779-1861
Silence Mann
B:
17 Mar 1779
Pomfret, Windsor County, VT
M:
7 Jan 1799
Pomfret, Windsor County, VT
D:
14 Jan 1861
Nicholville, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Electa (Fanny) Day
1774-1780
Electa (Fanny) Day
B:
13 Nov 1774
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1780
Electa Day
1774-1780
Electa Day
B:
13 Nov 1774
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Dec 1780
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jerusha Day
1776-1797
Jerusha Day
B:
27 Aug 1776
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Feb 1797
Solomon Ely
1774-1828
Solomon Ely
B:
22 Dec 1774
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Aug 1796
D:
25 Apr 1828
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jerusha Ely
1799-1873
Jerusha Ely
B:
17 Oct 1799
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1873
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Erastus Merrick Bates
1801-1832
Erastus Merrick Bates
B:
30 Nov 1801
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Jun 1825
D:
4 Oct 1832
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Solomon Ely
1803-
Solomon Ely
B:
9 Apr 1803
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Emma Dewey
1807-1852
Emma Dewey
B:
21 May 1807
Chesterfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
1827
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1852
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Loren Loring Ely
1808-1879
Loren Loring Ely
B:
17 May 1808
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Jul 1879
Roxana (Roxey\Roxy) Day
1780-1845
Roxana (Roxey\Roxy) Day
B:
17 Aug 1780
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Dec 1845
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
Solomon Ely
1774-1828
Solomon Ely
B:
22 Dec 1774
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
1 Mar 1799
D:
25 Apr 1828
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Frederic Day
1803-
Frederic Day
B:
2 Sep 1803
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Phirilla Searle
1803-
Phirilla Searle
B:
22 Nov 1803
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
15 Jul 1827
Southampton, Hampshire County, MA
Mary Day
1805-1888
Mary Day
B:
4 Aug 1805
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 May 1888
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Norman Ashley
1799-1840
Norman Ashley
B:
25 Jun 1799
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1827
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1840
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Day
Robert Day
Electa Day
1812-
Electa Day
B:
27 Apr 1812
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jeremiah Plummer
1803-1867
Jeremiah Plummer
B:
8 Oct 1803
Biddeford, York County, ME
M:
24 Apr 1843
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Jul 1867
Lancaster, Lancaster County, PA
Alfred Day
1814-
Alfred Day
B:
7 Dec 1814
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Dewey Day
1816-1889
Noah Dewey Day
B:
21 Nov 1816
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Sep 1889
Russell, Hampden County, MA
Tessa (Mrs. Day)
Tessa (Mrs. Day)
M:
Massachusetts
Elizabeth (Mrs. Day)
Abt 1825-1892
Elizabeth (Mrs. Day)
B:
Abt 1825
Ireland
M:
1860-1865
Massachusetts
D:
4 Mar 1892
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Franklin Day
1819-1822
Franklin Day
B:
27 Jul 1819
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Aug 1822
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Caroline Sophia Day
1821-1904
Caroline Sophia Day
B:
14 Apr 1821
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1904
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joseph Bazilla Cady
1825-
Joseph Bazilla Cady
B:
16 Nov 1825
Monson, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Aug 1843
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
St. Louis, St. Louis County, MO
Samuel Read
Samuel Read
M:
1860
Elizabeth Hamlin Day
1823-
Elizabeth Hamlin Day
B:
20 Feb 1823
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Franklin Day
1825-
Franklin Day
B:
21 Jun 1825
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Noble Day
1782-1841
Noble Day
B:
7 Jun 1782
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
13 Dec 1841
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Dewey
1782-1871
Mary Dewey
B:
20 May 1782
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
25 Nov 1802
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Sep 1871
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Joanna Noble
1745-
Joanna Noble
B:
8 Nov 1745
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lieut. Thomas Day
1745-
Lieut. Thomas Day
B:
27 Oct 1745
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
12 Sep 1767
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
George W. Shepard
1797-1853
George W. Shepard
B:
1797
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1853
Mary Aurelia Staplin
Abt 1804-1883
Mary Aurelia Staplin
B:
Abt 1804
M:
1822
D:
1883
Winthrop Shepard
1772-1854
Winthrop Shepard
B:
20 May 1772
D:
1854
Achsah Loomis
1773-1836
Achsah Loomis
B:
1773
Massachusetts
M:
Abt 1792
D:
1836
Silence Noble
1747-1831
Silence Noble
B:
28 Jul 1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Feb 1831
Gideon Shepard
1747-1790
Gideon Shepard
B:
6 Jan 1746/1747
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
13 Nov 1766
D:
28 Dec 1790
Lydia Noble
1750-1768
Lydia Noble
B:
11 May 1750
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Apr 1768
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Zerviah Noble
1751-1836
Zerviah Noble
B:
25 Nov 1751
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1836
Richard Nimocks
1744-
Richard Nimocks
B:
1744
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Dec 1772
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Noble Pettibone
1797-1819
Noble Pettibone
B:
1797
D:
1819
Lovisa Noble
1779-1798
Lovisa Noble
B:
20 Sep 1779
D:
9 Apr 1798
Norman Pettibone, Jr.
1774-
Norman Pettibone, Jr.
B:
1774
Jared Noble
1781-1785
Jared Noble
B:
9 May 1781
D:
16 Dec 1785
Nancy Noble
1783-
Nancy Noble
B:
9 Apr 1783
Erastus Brewer
Samuel Noble
1785-
Samuel Noble
B:
21 Feb 1785
M. Smith
F. Norton
Jared Noble
1786-
Jared Noble
B:
29 Dec 1786
Sally Nichols
Augustus Noble
1789-
Augustus Noble
B:
25 Apr 1789
Helen Fralick
Sirguy Carlton Noble
1791-
Sirguy Carlton Noble
B:
5 Apr 1791
Lois Phelps
Edmund Noble
1822-
Edmund Noble
B:
20 Dec 1822
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Mary J. Moore
Abt 1825-
Mary J. Moore
B:
Abt 1825
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Nov 1847
Harriet Noble
1825-
Harriet Noble
B:
13 Mar 1825
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lovewell K. Smith
Abt 1821-
Lovewell K. Smith
B:
Abt 1821
M:
16 May 1844
Wilson Dreppard
Abt 1821-
Wilson Dreppard
B:
Abt 1821
Massachusetts
M:
21 Apr 1850
Julia Ann Noble
1827-
Julia Ann Noble
B:
1 Feb 1827
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Joseph D. Bartlett
Abt 1824-
Joseph D. Bartlett
B:
Abt 1824
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1850
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Southwick, Hampden County, MA
Wells Noble
1829-1872
Wells Noble
B:
17 Sep 1829
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1872
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Cordelia Lucretia Cowles
1828-1883
Cordelia Lucretia Cowles
B:
23 Aug 1828
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 May 1852
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
20 Dec 1883
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
James Chapin Noble
1831-1874
James Chapin Noble
B:
27 Dec 1831
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1874
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary J. Foster
Abt 1834-
Mary J. Foster
B:
Abt 1834
Schenectady, Albany County, NY
M:
6 Apr 1856
Terry S. Noble
1834-
Terry S. Noble
B:
27 May 1834
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Harriet E. Wheeler
Abt 1838-
Harriet E. Wheeler
B:
Abt 1838
West Boylston, Worcester County, MA
M:
19 Sep 1865
Martha Wolcott Noble
1836-
Martha Wolcott Noble
B:
13 Nov 1836
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Walter Brass
Abt 1827-
Walter Brass
B:
Abt 1827
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Feb 1853
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Helen Louise Noble
1841-1920
Helen Louise Noble
B:
13 Jun 1841
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1920
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Albert Lewis Dewey
1839-1898
Albert Lewis Dewey
B:
2 Sep 1839
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
10 Dec 1862
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1898
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Edmund Noble
1793-1848
Edmund Noble
B:
5 May 1793
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Oct 1848
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Chapin
1794-1851
Anna Chapin
B:
4 Feb 1794
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
9 Jun 1822
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Apr 1851
Charlotte Noble
1795-
Charlotte Noble
B:
10 Apr 1795
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Martin Tinker, Jr.
1778-1854
Deacon Martin Tinker, Jr.
B:
1 Jul 1778
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Jan 1850
D:
3 Jan 1854
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
George Washington Noble
1827-1850
George Washington Noble
B:
28 Aug 1827
D:
25 Aug 1850
Elvira S. Welles
Elvira S. Welles
M:
1 Jul 1847
George Washington Noble
1798-1871
George Washington Noble
B:
6 Aug 1798
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1871
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Mahala Loomis
1799-
Mahala Loomis
B:
13 Aug 1799
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1824
Samuel Noble
1753-1819
Samuel Noble
B:
27 Aug 1753
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jun 1819
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lovisa Kellogg
1753-Abt 1832
Lovisa Kellogg
B:
22 Aug 1753
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1773
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Abt 10 Dec 1832
Grace Noble
1755-1819
Grace Noble
B:
9 Aug 1755
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Dec 1819
Bartholomew Noble
Abt 1751-
Bartholomew Noble
B:
Abt 1751
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Aug 1777
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Solomon Noble
1758-1759
Solomon Noble
B:
18 Jan 1758
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
16 Mar 1759
Lydia Noble
1785-
Lydia Noble
B:
23 Dec 1785
Chester, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Moseley
Amos Bush
1754-1810
Amos Bush
B:
1 Apr 1754
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
27 Jul 1797
D:
10 Mar 1810
Samuel Judd
1775-1832
Samuel Judd
B:
19 Apr 1775
Pittsfield, Berkshire County, MA
M:
Abt 1813
D:
13 Aug 1832
Lenox, Berkshire County, MA
Solomon Noble
1760-1786
Solomon Noble
B:
17 May 1760
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 May 1786
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Sackett
1764-1838
Lydia Sackett
B:
27 Oct 1764
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Mar 1785
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Aug 1838
Jared Noble
1762-1851
Jared Noble
B:
17 Nov 1762
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1851
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Horace Datus Ensign
1826-1866
Horace Datus Ensign
B:
8 Aug 1826
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1866
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Eliza Jane Stewart
1832-1909
Eliza Jane Stewart
B:
15 Jan 1832
Tuscaloosa, Tuscaloosa, AL
M:
1 Jan 1850
Ogden, Weber County, UT
D:
21 Jul 1909
Ogden, Weber County, UT
Luman Ashley Ensign
1828-1891
Luman Ashley Ensign
B:
7 Mar 1828
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
25 May 1891
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Mary Ann Garn
Mary Ann Garn
M:
25 Feb 1854
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
John Calvin Ensign
1829-1907
John Calvin Ensign
B:
16 Nov 1829
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
1 Jul 1907
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Emma Garn
Emma Garn
M:
10 Jan 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Martin Luther Ensign, Sr.
1831-1911
Martin Luther Ensign, Sr.
B:
31 Mar 1831
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 May 1911
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Mary Adaline Dunn
1833-1920
Mary Adaline Dunn
B:
2 Nov 1833
Van Buren Township, Wayne County, MI
M:
8 Jan 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
D:
7 Nov 1920
Brigham City, Box Elder County, UT
Rufus Bronson Ensign
1834-1915
Rufus Bronson Ensign
B:
28 Dec 1834
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
9 May 1915
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Sarah Ann Frost
Sarah Ann Frost
M:
17 Jan 1857
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Sarah Ann Kelso
Sarah Ann Kelso
M:
27 Sep 1869
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Elijah Ensign
1836-1939
Elijah Ensign
B:
17 Oct 1836
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Apr 1939
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Esther Ensign
1841-1852
Lydia Esther Ensign
B:
12 Jan 1841
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
10 Dec 1852
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Horace Datus Ensign
1797-1846
Horace Datus Ensign
B:
28 Sep 1797
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1846
Winter Quarters, Council Bluffs, IA
Mary Bronson
1806-1888
Mary Bronson
B:
11 Jun 1806
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
28 Sep 1825
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
23 Apr 1888
Salt Lake City, Salt Lake County, UT
Lydia Noble
1768-1851
Lydia Noble
B:
11 Aug 1768
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Oct 1851
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Isaac Ensign
1756-1843
Isaac Ensign
B:
24 Feb 1756
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 Jan 1791
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1843
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Parents
Sgt. Luke Noble
1675-1744
Ruth Wright
1687-1730
Samuel Noble
1722-1773
Samuel Noble
B:
5 Aug 1722
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
4 Nov 1773
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
Catherine Fowler
1723-1806
Catherine Fowler
B:
1 Jul 1723
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1743
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1806
Westfield, Hampden County, MA