Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Frances Iyde
1605 - Aft 1678 (73 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Hannah Fuller
1681-Aft 1731
Hannah Fuller
B:
17 Nov 1681
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 5 Jan 1731
Jabez Bursley
1681-1732
Jabez Bursley
B:
21 Aug 1681
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1705
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
15 Jan 1732
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Fuller
1683-1745
Joseph Fuller
B:
12 Jul 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Sep 1745
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joanna Crocker
1687-1766
Joanna Crocker
B:
18 Jul 1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
9 Feb 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1766
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Fuller
1685-1756
Mary Fuller
B:
6 Aug 1685
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Oct 1756
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
William Green, Jr.
1684-1756
William Green, Jr.
B:
24 Apr 1684
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1 Sep 1731
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1756
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Benjamin Fuller
1690-1749
Benjamin Fuller
B:
6 Aug 1690
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1748/1749
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Rebecca Bodfish
1693-1728
Rebecca Bodfish
B:
22 Feb 1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Mar 1714
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
10 Mar 1727/1728
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Fuller
Abt 1710-Aft 1749
Mercy Fuller
B:
Abt 1710
M:
Aft 20 Feb 1730
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 2 Jan 1749
Elizabeth Fuller
1692-Aft 1736
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
3 Sep 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 26 Sep 1736
Westchester Parish, Colchester, New London County, CT
Isaac Crocker
1692-1769
Isaac Crocker
B:
4 Apr 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
31 Oct 1726
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 Aug 1769
Westchester Parish, Colchester, New London County, CT
Samuel Fuller
1694-Aft 1760
Samuel Fuller
B:
12 Apr 1694
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1760
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Melatiah Bodfish
1696-Aft 1751
Melatiah Bodfish
B:
17 Apr 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Jan 1726
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1751
Abigail Fuller
1696-1724
Abigail Fuller
B:
9 Jan 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
5 Oct 1724
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Jacob Chipman
1695-Bef 1741
Jacob Chipman
B:
30 Aug 1695
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1721
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 2 Nov 1741
John Fuller
Bef 1697-Bef 1718
John Fuller
B:
Bef 19 Apr 1697
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 2 Nov 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Fuller
1651-1718
Thomas Fuller
B:
18 Mar 1651
D:
21 Nov 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Lathrop
1659-Aft 1718
Elizabeth Lathrop
B:
18 Sep 1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
29 Dec 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 13 Jan 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Fuller
1687-Abt 1715
Samuel Fuller
B:
23 Feb 1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1715
Jonathan Fuller
1692-
Jonathan Fuller
B:
10 Mar 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Eleanor Bennett
1689-1727
Eleanor Bennett
B:
18 Dec 1689
M:
14 Feb 1712
D:
28 Sep 1727
Hannah Harlow
Hannah Harlow
M:
17 Dec 1728
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Mercy Fuller
1693-
Mercy Fuller
B:
1 Apr 1693
Jabez Wood
Jabez Wood
M:
5 Apr 1716
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Fuller
Abt 1699-
Mary Fuller
B:
Abt 1699
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Lois Fuller
1704-
Lois Fuller
B:
23 Sep 1704
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Foster
Thomas Foster
M:
25 Nov 1725
Ebenezer Fuller
1708-
Ebenezer Fuller
B:
20 Feb 1707/1708
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Martha Jones
Martha Jones
M:
1 Jan 1729
Mary Fuller
Abt 1710-
Mary Fuller
B:
Abt 1710
James Bearse
Jabez Fuller
Abt 1663-Bef 1711
Jabez Fuller
B:
Abt 1663
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 15 Sep 1711
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Hallett
Abt 1667-Aft 1721
Mary Hallett
B:
Abt 1667
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Abt 1686
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 11 May 1721
Anna Fuller
Abt 1669-1722
Anna Fuller
B:
Abt 1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1722
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Smith
1667-1746
Joseph Smith
B:
6 Dec 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1746
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Timothy Fuller
1695-Abt 1714
Timothy Fuller
B:
29 Aug 1695
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 1714
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Fuller
1697-Bef 1717
Mary Fuller
B:
19 Dec 1697
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 1717
Matthew (Matthias) Fuller
1699-Bef 1768
Matthew (Matthias) Fuller
B:
24 Mar 1698/1699
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 11 Oct 1768
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Cone
1701-1739
Mary Cone
B:
6 Jan 1701
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
16 Jun 1722
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
15 Nov 1739
Kinderhook, Columbia County, NY
Jemima Richardson
Jemima Richardson
M:
16 Apr 1741
Sarah Fuller
1702-1784
Sarah Fuller
B:
7 Aug 1702
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Aug 1784
John Gates
1698-1775
John Gates
B:
20 Sep 1698
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Apr 1722
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1775
Colchester, New London County, CT
Deacon John Gates
1698-1775
Deacon John Gates
B:
20 Sep 1698
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Jun 1775
Westchester Society, Colchester, New London County, CT
Abigail Fuller
1704-Abt 1714
Abigail Fuller
B:
5 Jul 1704
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Abt 1714
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Anne Fuller
1707-1793
Anne Fuller
B:
29 Aug 1707
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Dec 1793
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Gates, Jr.
1715-1788
Samuel Gates, Jr.
B:
14 Aug 1715
M:
6 Mar 1743
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Dec 1788
Samuel Fuller
1711-1778
Samuel Fuller
B:
1 Sep 1711
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
25 Jan 1778
Rumney, Grafton County, NH
Mercy Marcy Price
1713-
Mercy Marcy Price
B:
1713
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
19 Apr 1732 or 1734
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Hall
Sarah Hall
M:
30 Jun 1749
New Hampshire
Timothy Fuller
1670-1748
Timothy Fuller
B:
1670
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Gates
1670-1712
Sarah Gates
B:
16 Mar 1669/1670
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1694
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1712
Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Fuller, Jr.
1715-Bef 1722
Timothy Fuller, Jr.
B:
19 Oct 1715
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 30 May 1722
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Fuller
1717-1730
Mary Fuller
B:
15 Apr 1717
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
18 Mar 1730
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Fuller
1718-1801
Abigail Fuller
B:
19 Oct 1718
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
9 Sep 1801
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Joseph Gates, Jr.
1722-1808
Joseph Gates, Jr.
B:
28 Mar 1722
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
4 Dec 1746
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Apr 1808
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Fuller
1720-Bef 1768
Hannah Fuller
B:
3 Jul 1720
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 1768
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Stephen Olmstead
1721-1778
Stephen Olmstead
B:
7 Aug 1721
M:
Bef 21 Dec 1749
Connecticut
D:
26 Apr 1778
Stephen Olmsted
1721-1778
Stephen Olmsted
B:
17 Aug 1721
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Apr 1778
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Timothy Fuller
1722-Bef 1756
Timothy Fuller
B:
30 May 1722
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 26 Mar 1756
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Thankful Gray
-1794
Thankful Gray
M:
30 Nov 1749
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Aug 1794
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Noadiah Fuller
1724-Bef 1747
Noadiah Fuller
B:
19 Jul 1724
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 27 Oct 1747
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Fuller
1726-1797
Thomas Fuller
B:
24 Jun 1726
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
27 Jun 1797
Hartland, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Dimick
1728-1819
Hannah Dimick
B:
26 Nov 1728
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
15 Nov 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
28 Feb 1819
Hartland, Hartford County, CT
Mary Fuller
1731-Bef 1800
Mary Fuller
B:
18 Mar 1731
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 3 May 1800
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Jedediah Spencer
1726-Bef 1788
Jedediah Spencer
B:
30 Jan 1725/1726
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Jan 1753
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 7 Oct 1788
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Champion
1693-1770
Mary Champion
B:
31 Jul 1693
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
Abt 1714
Connecticut
D:
12 Dec 1770
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Israel Stowell
Abt 1703-1776
Israel Stowell
B:
Abt 1703
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1776
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Cheney
1704-1775
Sarah Cheney
B:
30 Sep 1704
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
8 Oct 1729
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1775
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Abigail Fuller
Abt 1674-1718
Abigail Fuller
B:
Abt 1674
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1718
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Israel Stowell
1670-1725
Israel Stowell
B:
10 Aug 1670
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
Abt 1696
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Aug 1725
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Matthias (Matthew) Fuller
Bef 1675-Bef 1697
Matthias (Matthew) Fuller
B:
Bef 2 Aug 1675
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 7 May 1697
Rebecca Fuller
1701-1778
Rebecca Fuller
B:
22 Jul 1701
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
18 May 1778
Scotland, Windham County, CT
Joseph Allen
Abt 1700-1777
Joseph Allen
B:
Abt 1700
M:
29 Apr 1729
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
1 Jan 1777
Windham, Windham County, CT
Rodolphus Fuller
1703-Abt 1775
Rodolphus Fuller
B:
22 Aug 1703
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1775
Ann Hall
1706-1755
Ann Hall
B:
1 Jun 1706
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1727
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
24 Apr 1755
Anne Robinson
1708-
Anne Robinson
B:
20 Aug 1708
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
M:
10 Oct 1755
Ruth Fuller
1706-1795
Ruth Fuller
B:
12 Apr 1706
Preston, New London County, CT
D:
9 Jun 1795
Scotland, Windham County, CT
Peter Robinson
Peter Robinson
M:
20 Jun 1725
Elkanah Fuller
1709-
Elkanah Fuller
B:
24 Apr 1709
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
Freehold, Greene County, NY
Mary Andrews
1710-1740
Mary Andrews
B:
2 Dec 1710
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
9 May 1731
D:
13 Sep 1740
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Naomi
Naomi
M:
Abt 1742
Lydia Hooker
Lydia Hooker
M:
6 Apr 1767
Waitstill Fuller
1711-
Waitstill Fuller
B:
11 Apr 1711
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Thomas Heath
Thomas Heath
M:
21 Feb 1734
Mary Fuller
1713-Aft 1753
Mary Fuller
B:
5 Apr 1713
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 1753
Connecticut
Joseph Tracey
1712-1780
Joseph Tracey
B:
2 Apr 1712
Preston, New London County, CT
M:
14 Apr 1737
Norwich, New London County, CT
D:
2 Feb 1780
Preston, New London County, CT
Judah Fuller
1715-
Judah Fuller
B:
25 Aug 1715
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Abigail Wentworth
1723-
Abigail Wentworth
B:
14 Mar 1723
M:
11 Feb 1746
Samuel Fuller, Jr.
1676-1716
Samuel Fuller, Jr.
B:
15 Aug 1676
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1716
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth (Eliza) Thatcher
1672-Aft 1729
Elizabeth (Eliza) Thatcher
B:
1 Mar 1672
Duxbury, Plymouth County, MA
M:
3 Oct 1700
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
D:
Aft 8 May 1729
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Lieut. Samuel Fuller
1630-1675
Lieut. Samuel Fuller
B:
11 Feb 1629/1630
England
D:
26 Mar 1675
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Ann Eaton
Aft 1630-Aft 1696
Mary Ann Eaton
B:
Aft 1630
M:
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 7 Aug 1696
Mehitable Jones
1651-
Mehitable Jones
B:
1651
Matthew Jones
Abt 1652-
Matthew Jones
B:
Abt 1652
Shubael Jones
1654-
Shubael Jones
B:
27 Aug 1654
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Shubael Jones
1683-Bef 1760
Shubael Jones
B:
17 Jul 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1760
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Rebecca Wing
1700-Abt 1760
Rebecca Wing
B:
1 Sep 1700
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
6 May 1756
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1760
Rochester, Plymouth County, MA
Simon Jones
1685-
Simon Jones
B:
5 Apr 1685
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Isaac Jones
1690-
Isaac Jones
B:
Apr 1690
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Timothy Jones
1692-
Timothy Jones
B:
May 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Jones
1694-
Hannah Jones
B:
Sep 1694
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Jedediah Jones
1656-
Jedediah Jones
B:
4 Jan 1656
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Davis
1654-
Hannah Davis
B:
3 Jan 1654
M:
18 Mar 1681/1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Jones
1659-
John Jones
B:
14 Aug 1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Jones
1666-Aft 1690
Mercy Jones
B:
14 Nov 1666
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1690
Deborah Jones
1696-
Deborah Jones
B:
Mar 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Jones
1698-
Elizabeth Jones
B:
25 Nov 1698
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thankful Jones
1701-
Thankful Jones
B:
12 Apr 1701
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Bethia Jones
1706-
Bethia Jones
B:
9 Apr 1706
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Cornelius Jones
1709-
Cornelius Jones
B:
30 Jul 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ralph Jones
1669-
Ralph Jones
B:
1 Oct 1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ephraim Jones
Aft 1670-
Ephraim Jones
B:
Aft 11 May 1670
Samuel Jones
Abt 1671-
Samuel Jones
B:
Abt 1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Blish
1696-Aft 1773
Mary Blish
B:
Apr 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
26 Jun 1718
D:
Aft 14 Dec 1773
Mary Fuller
1630-Aft 1691
Mary Fuller
B:
1630
England
D:
Aft 11 May 1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ralph Jones, Sr.
Abt 1632-Bef 1692
Ralph Jones, Sr.
B:
Abt 1632
England
M:
17 Apr 1650
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 20 Apr 1692
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Nathaniel Weeks
1676-
Nathaniel Weeks
B:
1676
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Hardwick, Worcester County, MA
Margaret Shiverick
John Weeks
1678-Bef 1732
John Weeks
B:
18 Aug 1678
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 20 Jul 1732
William Weeks
1680-Bef 1733
William Weeks
B:
11 Feb 1680
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 11 Mar 1733
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mehitable Hatch
1684-Bef 1757
Mehitable Hatch
B:
17 Mar 1684
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Abt 1705
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 4 Jul 1757
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Weeks
1683-
Elizabeth Weeks
B:
17 May 1683
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Shubael Weeks
1685-Abt 1759
Shubael Weeks
B:
15 May 1684/1685
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 15 Jan 1759
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Prince
Mercy Prince
M:
Abt 7 Feb 1709
Chilmark, Dukes County, MA
Ebenezer Weeks
1688-Bef 1749
Ebenezer Weeks
B:
29 Mar 1688
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 13 May 1749
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Rowley
Abt 1695-1759
Mary Rowley
B:
Abt 1695
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
8 Mar 1710
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1754-1759
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Weeks
1690-1773
Abigail Weeks
B:
28 Jan 1690
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1773
Tolland, Tolland County, CT
Ichabod Hatch
1691-1754
Ichabod Hatch
B:
21 Oct 1691
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1714
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Dec 1754
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mehitable Weeks
1692-Bef 1734
Mehitable Weeks
B:
28 Jan 1692
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 24 Oct 1734
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Ichabod Johnson
Ichabod Johnson
M:
26 Nov 1718
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Uriah Weeks
1693-Abt 1693
Uriah Weeks
B:
3 Feb 1693
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 13 Mar 1693
Mary Weeks
1696-Abt 1750
Mary Weeks
B:
3 Sep 1696
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt June 1750
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Nathaniel Hatch
1693-Bef 1750
Nathaniel Hatch
B:
30 Jul 1693
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1714
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 12 Jun 1750
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Mary Rowley
1653-Aft 1696
Mercy Mary Rowley
B:
20 Mar 1653
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 3 Sep 1696
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
John Weeks
1652-Bef 1730
John Weeks
B:
23 Feb 1652
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
M:
7 Jan 1675/1676
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 7 Aug 1730
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Rowley
1677-Aft 1755
Mary Rowley
B:
2 Feb 1676/1677
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 5 Aug 1755
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Captain Samuel Olmstead, Jr.
1676-1747
Captain Samuel Olmstead, Jr.
B:
30 Dec 1676
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
1697
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 Jul 1747
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Moses Rowley
1679-Aft 1749
Moses Rowley
B:
1679
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 19 Aug 1749
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Martha Porter
1687-Bef 1729
Martha Porter
B:
23 Apr 1687
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
7 Sep 1707
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 25 Sep 1729
Sarah Chapman
Abt 1690-1757
Sarah Chapman
B:
Abt 1690
M:
25 Sep 1729
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1757
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Naomi N. Rowley
1685-1764
Naomi N. Rowley
B:
1685
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
1764
Colchester, New London County, CT
Samuel Fuller
1682-1757
Samuel Fuller
B:
1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1703
New London, New London County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1757
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Ensign John Rowley
1687-1763
Ensign John Rowley
B:
1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Jan 1762/1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
Deborah Fuller
1689-1752
Deborah Fuller
B:
19 May 1689
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Sep 1716
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
30 Jan 1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Rowley
Abt 1688-Aft 1734
Hannah Rowley
B:
Abt 1688
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1734
Deacon Samuel Rowley
1688-1767
Deacon Samuel Rowley
B:
1688
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1767
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Fuller
1693-1766
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1712/1713
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
28 Jan 1766
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Rowley
1695-1757
Ebenezer Rowley
B:
1695
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1757
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Church
1701-1786
Mary Church
B:
1701
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
6 Jun 1719
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Dec 1786
Lyme, New London County, CT
Mehitable Rowley
1698-1775
Mehitable Rowley
B:
1698
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
4 Oct 1775
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Henry Champion
1695-1779
Henry Champion
B:
2 May 1695
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
16 Jan 1717
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
26 Nov 1779
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Rowley
1698-1713
Samuel Rowley
B:
1698
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1713
Gilead, Tolland County, CT
Jonathan Rowley
1704-1772
Jonathan Rowley
B:
Sep 1704
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Fuller
1704-1741
Anne Fuller
B:
1703-1704
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
9 Mar 1727
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1741
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Abigail Green Wolfe
Abt 1705-Abt 1761
Abigail Green Wolfe
B:
Abt 1705
M:
4 Feb 1742
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 1761
Dorothy (Mrs. Rowley)
Abt 1705-1772
Dorothy (Mrs. Rowley)
B:
Abt 1705
M:
Abt 1762
D:
8 May 1772
Moses Rowley
1654-1735
Moses Rowley
B:
10 Nov 1654
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1735
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Fletcher
1651-Bef 1714
Mary Fletcher
B:
3 Jan 1651
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Jan 1674/1675
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef Jan 1714
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Crippen
1667-1764
Mary Crippen
B:
1667
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
20 Jan 1714
D:
9 Jun 1764
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
daughter Rowley
1656-1656
daughter Rowley
B:
15 Aug 1656
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1656
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Isaac Rowley
Abt 1683-
Isaac Rowley
B:
Abt 1683
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Harris
Abt 1683-
Hannah Harris
B:
Abt 1683
M:
30 May 1717
Colchester, New London County, CT
Shubael Rowley, Jr.
Abt 1686-1739
Shubael Rowley, Jr.
B:
Abt 1686
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1739
Hannah Brown
1688-
Hannah Brown
B:
1 Jun 1688
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
8 May 1709
Colchester, New London County, CT
Matthew Rowley
Abt 1692-Aft 1714
Matthew Rowley
B:
Abt 1692
D:
Aft 7 Mar 1714
Elizabeth Rowley
Abt 1694-Abt 1741
Elizabeth Rowley
B:
Abt 1694
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1741
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Edward S Fuller
1691-1731
Edward S Fuller
B:
1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
21 Jul 1715
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1731
Colchester, New London County, CT
Thomas Rowley
1694-1719
Thomas Rowley
B:
21 Nov 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
D:
24 Oct 1719
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mary Cornell
1694-Bef 1758
Mary Cornell
B:
21 Nov 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1711
D:
Bef 5 Jan 1758
Elnathan Rowley
1698-Bef 1786
Elnathan Rowley
B:
1698
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 17 Jul 1786
Colchester, New London County, CT
Abigail Cone
1706-1735
Abigail Cone
B:
27 Jun 1706
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
26 Dec 1723
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
8 Dec 1735
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lydia Wells
1712-1762
Lydia Wells
B:
18 Jan 1712
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
3 Oct 1736
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
4 May 1762
Colchester, New London County, CT
Eunice Strong
1711-Aft 1786
Eunice Strong
B:
19 Nov 1711
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
21 Feb 1765
First Congregational Church, Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1786
Mary Rowley
1701-Aft 1743
Mary Rowley
B:
1698-1701
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Aft Dec 1743
Westchester, New London County, CT
Thomas Lewis
Abt 1698-Bef 1743
Thomas Lewis
B:
Abt Aug 1698
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 16 Nov 1743
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
Jabez Rowley
Abt 1702-Abt 1782
Jabez Rowley
B:
Abt 1702
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Abt 11 Apr 1782
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Tabitha Harris
1702-Aft 1782
Tabitha Harris
B:
9 May 1702
Lyme, New London County, CT
M:
29 Feb 1723/1724
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 11 Apr 1782
Shubael (or Shobal) Rowley
1660-1714
Shubael (or Shobal) Rowley
B:
11 Jan 1660
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1714
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Catharine Crippen
1662-1719
Catharine Crippen
B:
1662
Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1682
D:
5 Feb 1719
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Lieut. Thomas Nelson Fuller
1680-1772
Lieut. Thomas Nelson Fuller
B:
27 Oct 1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1772
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Church
1685-1784
Elizabeth Church
B:
1685
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
Abt 1714
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
5 Nov 1784
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Fuller
1682-1757
Samuel Fuller
B:
1682
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
12 Feb 1757
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Naomi N. Rowley
1685-1764
Naomi N. Rowley
B:
1685
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
11 Jun 1703
New London, New London County, CT
D:
1764
Colchester, New London County, CT
Shubael Fuller
1684-1748
Shubael Fuller
B:
1684
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
29 May 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hannah Crocker
1688-1751
Hannah Crocker
B:
26 Mar 1688
Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Dec 1708
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1751
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Deborah Fuller
1689-1752
Deborah Fuller
B:
19 May 1689
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Jan 1752
Colchester, New London County, CT
Ensign John Rowley
1687-1763
Ensign John Rowley
B:
1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Sep 1716
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
23 Jan 1762/1763
Colchester, New London County, CT
Thankful Fuller
1689-1748
Thankful Fuller
B:
19 May 1689
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 May 1748
Jabez Crippen
1680-
Jabez Crippen
B:
1680
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
9 Jul 1707
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Manchester, Bennington County, VT
Edward S Fuller
1691-1731
Edward S Fuller
B:
1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Jan 1731
Colchester, New London County, CT
daughter Bates
-Bef 1715
daughter Bates
M:
Abt 1713
D:
Bef July 1715
Elizabeth Rowley
Abt 1694-Abt 1741
Elizabeth Rowley
B:
Abt 1694
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
21 Jul 1715
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1741
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Fuller
1693-1766
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1766
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Deacon Samuel Rowley
1688-1767
Deacon Samuel Rowley
B:
1688
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
4 Mar 1712/1713
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
D:
7 Jan 1767
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
John Harold Fuller
1697-1769
John Harold Fuller
B:
10 Nov 1697
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1769
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Mary Cornell
1694-Bef 1758
Mary Cornell
B:
21 Nov 1694
Middletown, Middlesex County, CT
M:
10 May 1721
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
Bef 5 Jan 1758
Deacon Joseph Willard Fuller
1700-1775
Deacon Joseph Willard Fuller
B:
1 Mar 1699/1700
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1775
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Lydia Day
1698-1763
Lydia Day
B:
11 Apr 1698
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
M:
22 Dec 1722
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Nov 1763
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Zerviah Dewey
1708-1775
Zerviah Dewey
B:
1 Mar 1707/1708
Westfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Jan 1766
Congregational Church, Litchfield County, CT
D:
19 Jul 1775
Benjamin Fuller
1701-1740
Benjamin Fuller
B:
20 Oct 1701
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1740
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Content Fuller
1698-1754
Content Fuller
B:
19 Feb 1698
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
27 May 1754
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Anne Fuller
1704-1741
Anne Fuller
B:
1703-1704
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
6 Sep 1741
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Jonathan Rowley
1704-1772
Jonathan Rowley
B:
Sep 1704
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
9 Mar 1727
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
D:
23 Mar 1772
Kent, Litchfield County, CT
Mehitable Fuller
1706-1738
Mehitable Fuller
B:
16 Apr 1706
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
17 May 1738
Colchester, New London County, CT
Dr. Benjamin Kneeland, Jr.
1706-1746
Dr. Benjamin Kneeland, Jr.
B:
20 Nov 1705/1706
Ipswich, Essex County, MA
M:
1725
D:
20 Jun 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
Mehitable Rowley
1661-1732
Mehitable Rowley
B:
11 Jan 1660/1661
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1732
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
John Fuller
1656-1726
John Fuller
B:
11 Jan 1656
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1678
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Feb 1726
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Sarah Rowley
1662-Aft 1700
Sarah Rowley
B:
10 Sep 1662
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 15 Aug 1700
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Nathan Rowley
1671-Abt 1742
Nathan Rowley
B:
1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1664-1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 6 Jan 1742
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Rowley
1691-
Mercy Rowley
B:
22 Jan 1690/1691
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Aaron Rowley
1693-Aft 1750
Aaron Rowley
B:
29 Nov 1693
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1750
Sarah Rowley
1693-1749
Sarah Rowley
B:
1 Oct 1693
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1718
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1749
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Dorcas (Mrs.) Hinckley
1704-1791
Dorcas (Mrs.) Hinckley
B:
1704
M:
29 Nov 1750
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1791
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Rowley
1694-Bef 1730
Elizabeth Rowley
B:
25 Nov 1694
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1730
Mary Rowley
Abt 1695-1759
Mary Rowley
B:
Abt 1695
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1754-1759
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Ebenezer Weeks
1688-Bef 1749
Ebenezer Weeks
B:
29 Mar 1688
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
8 Mar 1710
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 13 May 1749
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Timothy Rowley
1697-Aft 1759
Timothy Rowley
B:
19 Nov 1697
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 6 Mar 1759
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Elnathan Rowley
1699-
Elnathan Rowley
B:
23 Apr 1699
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Meader
Abt 1706-
Mary Meader
B:
Abt 16 Jan 1706
M:
23 Nov 1730
Aaron Rowley
1666-1743
Aaron Rowley
B:
1 May 1666
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 Jun 1743
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mercy Mary Weeks
1670-Aft 1743
Mercy Mary Weeks
B:
16 Jan 1669/1670
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1689/1690
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 4 Aug 1743
John Rowley
1667-1705
John Rowley
B:
22 Oct 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1705
Stafford County, VA
Matthew Rowley
1667-Abt 1717
Matthew Rowley
B:
22 Oct 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt May 1717
Colchester, New London County, CT
Margaret Fox
Mercy Rowley
1691-1755
Mercy Rowley
B:
1 Aug 1691
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
26 Sep 1755
Samuel Stone
1685-1756
Samuel Stone
B:
25 Apr 1685
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
M:
5 Nov 1716
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
4 Feb 1756
Guilford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Rowley
1693-1749
Sarah Rowley
B:
1 Oct 1693
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1749
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Aaron Rowley
1693-Aft 1750
Aaron Rowley
B:
29 Nov 1693
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
21 Nov 1718
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1750
Elizabeth Rowley
1695-
Elizabeth Rowley
B:
1 May 1695
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mary Rowley
1699-Bef 1743
Mary Rowley
B:
1 Sep 1698/1699
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 30 Apr 1743
John Weeks
Bef 1700-Aft 1753
John Weeks
B:
Bef 1700
M:
21 Nov 1718
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1753
Nathan Rowley
1700-Bef 1763
Nathan Rowley
B:
1 Apr 1700
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 4 May 1763
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Mary (Mrs. Rowley)
Mary (Mrs. Rowley)
M:
Abt 1720
Hannah Robinson
1709-Aft 1763
Hannah Robinson
B:
1 Oct 1709
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
24 Nov 1726
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 29 Jun 1763
Moses Rowley
1704-Abt 1779
Moses Rowley
B:
1 Feb 1703/1704
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 1779
Chatham, Middlesex County, CT
Mehitable Weeks
1705-1771
Mehitable Weeks
B:
1698-1705
M:
3 Jul 1724
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1771
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Hatch Rowley
1705-
Hatch Rowley
B:
1 Mar 1705
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Thankful Hatch
1706-
Thankful Hatch
B:
8 Sep 1706
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Dec 1727
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
John Rowley
1706-Aft 1751
John Rowley
B:
26 May 1706
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1751
Mehitable Rowley
1709-1802
Mehitable Rowley
B:
1 May 1709
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1802
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Peter Hatch
1700-Abt 1797
Peter Hatch
B:
25 Jul 1700
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
6 Mar 1726
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 28 Jun 1797
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
Nathan Rowley
1671-Abt 1742
Nathan Rowley
B:
1671
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 6 Jan 1742
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Mercy Hatch
1667-Aft 1711
Mercy Hatch
B:
27 Apr 1667
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Abt 1690
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft Jan 1711
Sarah Rowley
1662-Aft 1700
Sarah Rowley
B:
10 Sep 1662
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1664-1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 15 Aug 1700
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Elizabeth Fuller
1630-1714
Elizabeth Fuller
B:
1626-1630
England
D:
7 Mar 1713/1714
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Moses Rowley
1627-1705
Moses Rowley
B:
1627
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
22 Apr 1652
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
D:
8 Mar 1705
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Samuel Fuller
1681-1758
Samuel Fuller
B:
Jan 1681
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Jun 1758
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Ruth Crocker
1693-Bef 1726
Ruth Crocker
B:
3 Aug 1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Abt 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 20 Dec 1726
Lydia Conant
1692-1764
Lydia Conant
B:
8 Nov 1692
Bridgewater, Litchfield County, CT
M:
20 Dec 1726
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
28 Dec 1764
Bolton, Tolland County, CT
Lydia Lovell
-1764
Lydia Lovell
D:
26 Dec 1764
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Fuller
1684-Aft 1746
Isaac Fuller
B:
Aug 1684
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 4 Nov 1746
Jerusha Lovell
-Aft 1746
Jerusha Lovell
M:
9 Jul 1719
D:
Aft 4 Nov 1746
Hannah Fuller
1688-Aft 1735
Hannah Fuller
B:
Sep 1688
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 31 Dec 1735
Ebenezer Fuller
1699-Bef 1741
Ebenezer Fuller
B:
Apr 1699
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 5 May 1741
Mariah (Martha) Jones
-Aft 1741
Mariah (Martha) Jones
M:
1 Jan 1724
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1741
Josiah Fuller
1700-
Josiah Fuller
B:
Feb 1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Annah Rowley
1724-
Annah Rowley
B:
8 Jun 1724
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
5 May 1741
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Barnabas Fuller
1659-1738
Barnabas Fuller
B:
1659
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1738
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Young
1661-Aft 1738
Elizabeth Young
B:
17 Nov 1661
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1679/1680
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 25 Apr 1738
Remember Fuller
1701-
Remember Fuller
B:
26 May 1701
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Jabez Crocker
1709-
Jabez Crocker
B:
20 Jun 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
27 May 1755
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Seth Fuller
Abt 1705-1733
Seth Fuller
B:
Abt 5 Sep 1705
D:
7 Jan 1732/1733
Thankful Fuller
1708-1726
Thankful Fuller
B:
4 Aug 1708
D:
5 Jul 1726
Mercy Fuller
Abt 1710-Aft 1749
Mercy Fuller
B:
Abt 1710
D:
Aft 2 Jan 1749
Benjamin Fuller
1690-1749
Benjamin Fuller
B:
6 Aug 1690
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
Aft 20 Feb 1730
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1748/1749
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Fuller
1662-Bef 1751
Joseph Fuller
B:
1662
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 15 Jan 1751
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thankful Blossom
1675-Bef 1758
Thankful Blossom
B:
1675
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 7 Mar 1758
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Anne Fuller
1693-Aft 1736
Anne Fuller
B:
4/5 Nov 1693
West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1736
Colchester, New London County, CT
Tristram Blish
1694-1778
Tristram Blish
B:
Apr 1694
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
17 Oct 1717
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
29 Jul 1778
Marlborough, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Fuller
1696-1768
Jonathan Fuller
B:
5 Oct 1696
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 May 1768
Colchester, New London County, CT
Rebecca Perry
1698-1750
Rebecca Perry
B:
1698
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
3 May 1718
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
4 May 1750
Colchester, New London County, CT
Content Fuller
1698-1754
Content Fuller
B:
19 Feb 1698
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
27 May 1754
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Benjamin Fuller
1701-1740
Benjamin Fuller
B:
20 Oct 1701
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
M:
1720
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
20 Dec 1740
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Nathaniel Skinner
Nathaniel Skinner
M:
20 Sep 1741
Sharon, Litchfield County, CT
Jean Fuller
1704-1708
Jean Fuller
B:
1704
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
1708
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
David Fuller
1706-YOUNG
David Fuller
B:
Feb 1706
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
YOUNG
Young Fuller
1708-1796
Young Fuller
B:
1708
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1796
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
Jerusha Beebe
1710-Aft 1747
Jerusha Beebe
B:
1709-1710
New London, New London County, CT
M:
23 Apr 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1747
Cornelius Fuller
1710-1779
Cornelius Fuller
B:
1710
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
June 1779
Dutchess County, NY
Patience Chapell
Abt 1709-1746
Patience Chapell
B:
Abt 1709
New London, New London County, CT
M:
25 Feb 1730
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
25 Jun 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
Hannah Fuller
1713-Bef 1778
Hannah Fuller
B:
10 Jul 1713
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 27 Oct 1778
Josiah Strong, Jr.
1709-Bef 1780
Josiah Strong, Jr.
B:
9 Sep 1709
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
1 Nov 1733
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 7 Mar 1780
Colchester, New London County, CT
Matthew Fuller
1663-1697
Matthew Fuller
B:
1662-1663
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 May 1697
Colchester, New London County, CT
Patience Young
1673-1746
Patience Young
B:
3 Mar 1673
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
25 Feb 1692/1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
25 Jun 1746
Colchester, New London County, CT
Jabez Fuller
1663-1712
Jabez Fuller
B:
1663
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1712
Middleboro, Plymouth County, MA
Benjamin Fuller, Jr.
1687-1738
Benjamin Fuller, Jr.
B:
25 Feb 1687
Salem, Essex County, MA
D:
Jan 1738
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Tabitha Wheaton
-1737
Tabitha Wheaton
M:
4 May 1709
D:
1737
Lydia
-1754
Lydia
M:
1738
D:
1754
John Fuller
1689-1724
John Fuller
B:
1689
New Salem, Franklin County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1724
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Fuller
1691-
Mary Fuller
B:
1691
Ezekiel Fuller
1695-1776
Ezekiel Fuller
B:
11 Feb 1695
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1776
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Thompson
Abt 1700-1725
Elizabeth Thompson
B:
Abt 1700
M:
Abt 1720
D:
13 May 1725
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
Hannah Thompson
Benjamin Fuller
1665-1711
Benjamin Fuller
B:
16 Dec 1665
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1711
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Mary Darling
-1685
Mary Darling
D:
Feb 1685
Amos Fuller
1699-Bef 1777
Amos Fuller
B:
25 Oct 1699
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
Bef 19 Jun 1777
Salisbury, Litchfield County, CT
Priscilla Woodworth
Abt 1700-
Priscilla Woodworth
B:
Abt 1700
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
29 Jun 1721
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Stockholm, Saint Lawrence County, NY
Joshua Fuller
1701-1771
Joshua Fuller
B:
15 May 1701
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
23 Mar 1771
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Mercy Knapp
-1732
Mercy Knapp
M:
26 Nov 1724
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
1732
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Experience (Hutchinson) Steadman
1698-1783
Experience (Hutchinson) Steadman
B:
28 Mar 1698
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
23 Dec 1734
D:
8 Nov 1783
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Temperance Fuller
1702-Bef 1758
Temperance Fuller
B:
7 Mar 1702
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 7 Jan 1758
Joseph Blossom
1704-Aft 1779
Joseph Blossom
B:
14 Mar 1703/1704
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
10 Mar 1727
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 21 Jul 1779
Petersham, Worcester County, MA
Hannah Fuller
1704-1798
Hannah Fuller
B:
20 May 1704
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Between 1 Jun and 7 Aug 1798
Joseph Bourn
1701-1767
Joseph Bourn
B:
10 May 1701
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Jul 1743
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Between 11 Jun and 11 Aug 1767
Abiel Fuller
1704-1796
Abiel Fuller
B:
29 Sep 1704
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
13 Jun 1796
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Clossen
-1730
Sarah Clossen
M:
1728
D:
6 Sep 1730
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Porter
1708-1786
Hannah Porter
B:
1708
Taunton, Bristol County, MA
M:
19 Dec 1732
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
21 Apr 1786
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Fuller
1706-1732
John Fuller
B:
25 Dec 1706
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
17 Oct 1732
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Maria Nye
1702-
Maria Nye
B:
2 Apr 1702
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
7 Mar 1729
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
James Fuller
1711-Aft 1753
James Fuller
B:
1 May 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1753
Temperance Phinney
1710-Aft 1758
Temperance Phinney
B:
28 Mar 1710
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
22 Sep 1733
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 24 Mar 1758
Judith Smith
1678-1753
Judith Smith
B:
7 Jan 1678
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
M:
14 Jan 1698
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
D:
26 Nov 1753
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Benjamin Taylor
Abigail Dewey
Abt 1705-
Abigail Dewey
B:
Abt 1705
M:
21 May 1729
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Sarah Taylor
Abt 1706-1791
Sarah Taylor
B:
Abt 1706
D:
3 Sep 1791
Vernon, Tolland County, CT
Ebenezer Skinner, Jr.
1703-1779
Ebenezer Skinner, Jr.
B:
8 Aug 1703
Colchester, New London County, CT
M:
17 Mar 1725
Colchester, New London County, CT
D:
17 Oct 1779
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
John Taylor
Desire Fuller
Aft 1667-
Desire Fuller
B:
Aft 30 Dec 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Taylor
Abt 1667-Bef 1738
John Taylor
B:
Abt 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Jun 1703
New London, New London County, CT
D:
Bef 12 Dec 1738
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Susanna Smith
1690-1746
Susanna Smith
B:
12 Jan 1689/1690
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1746
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Smith, Jr.
1691-1728
Joseph Smith, Jr.
B:
28 Oct 1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 Sep 1728
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Reliance Crocker
1694-1724
Reliance Crocker
B:
28 Jun 1694
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
5 Oct 1713
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
4 May 1724
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
James Smith
1693-1753
James Smith
B:
18 Dec 1693
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1753
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Anne Smith
1695-Abt 1724
Anne Smith
B:
8 Nov 1695
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Abt 20 Dec 1724
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Matthew (Matthias) Smith
1697-Bef 1768
Matthew (Matthias) Smith
B:
10 Jul 1697
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 21 Oct 1768
Hannah Fuller
1711-Aft 1769
Hannah Fuller
B:
1 Apr 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
3 Sep 1730
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 3 Apr 1769
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ebenezer Smith
1699-1699
Ebenezer Smith
B:
21 Mar 1698/1699
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
27 May 1699
Daniel Smith
1700-
Daniel Smith
B:
11 Apr 1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Jones
1699-
Abigail Jones
B:
18 Jan 1699
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
13 Aug 1726
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
David Smith
1703-1779
David Smith
B:
24 May 1702/1703
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Jul 1779
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Elizabeth Smith
1704-1761
Elizabeth Smith
B:
19 Apr 1704
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 May 1761
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Thomas Smith
1706-1788
Thomas Smith
B:
6 Feb 1705/1706
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Jul 1788
Pembroke, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Smith
1707-1728
Mary Smith
B:
22 Dec 1707
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Sep 1728
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Jemima Smith
1709-1752
Jemima Smith
B:
9 Nov 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1752
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Nathan Hatch
1710-1784
Nathan Hatch
B:
22 Aug 1710
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
M:
6 Nov 1740
Falmouth, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 Jun 1784
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Benjamin Smith
1711-Bef 1746
Benjamin Smith
B:
5 Dec 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1746
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Ebenezer Smith
1714-Bef 1746
Ebenezer Smith
B:
26 Sep 1714
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 1746
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Anne Fuller
1669-1722
Anne Fuller
B:
1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Jul 1722
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Smith
1667-1746
Joseph Smith
B:
6 Dec 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Apr 1689
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1746
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Sarah Fuller
1669-Aft 1691
Sarah Fuller
B:
1669
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1691
Sarah Fuller
Aft 1670-Aft 1691
Sarah Fuller
B:
Aft 30 Dec 1670
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1691
John Taylor
Abt 1667-Bef 1738
John Taylor
B:
Abt 1667
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
17 Jun 1703
D:
Bef 12 Dec 1738
Hebron, Tolland County, CT
Timothy Fuller
1670-1748
Timothy Fuller
B:
1670
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Nov 1748
East Haddam, Middlesex County, CT
Abigail Fuller
1674-1718
Abigail Fuller
B:
1674
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
11 Apr 1718
Newton, Middlesex County, MA
Anne Fuller
Abt 1634-1691
Anne Fuller
B:
Abt 1634
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
30 Dec 1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Samuel Fuller, Jr.
1637-Bef 1691
Samuel Fuller, Jr.
B:
11 Feb 1637
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
1657-1658
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 28 Dec 1691
Rehoboth, Bristol County, MA
Thomas Dimick
1700-1747
Thomas Dimick
B:
26 Jan 1700
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1747
Cuba
Anne Mason
1704-
Anne Mason
B:
1704
Windham, Windham County, CT
M:
9 Nov 1720
D:
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Lydia Meacham
Bethiah Dimmock
1702-Aft 1751
Bethiah Dimmock
B:
3 Feb 1702
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft Oct 1751
Scotland, Windham County, CT
Samuel Annable, Jr.
1702-
Samuel Annable, Jr.
B:
14 Jan 1702
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
1726
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Scotland, Windham County, CT
Mehitable Dimmock
1707-1729
Mehitable Dimmock
B:
22 Mar 1707
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1729
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Crocker
1704-1756
Thomas Crocker
B:
26 Aug 1704
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
6 May 1727
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
5 Dec 1756
Ensign Dimick
1709-Bef 1761
Ensign Dimick
B:
8 Mar 1709
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 17 Mar 1761
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Abigail Tobey
1713-1790
Abigail Tobey
B:
28 May 1713
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
26 Sep 1731
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1790
Windham, Windham County, CT
Ichabod Dimmock
1711-
Ichabod Dimmock
B:
8 Mar 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Desire Buck
Desire Buck
M:
11 Sep 1738
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Abigail Dimmock
1714-Bef 1788
Abigail Dimmock
B:
13 Jun 1714
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 26 Jun 1788
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thomas Annable
1708-Bef 1799
Thomas Annable
B:
21 Jun 1708
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1748
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 15 Jan 1799
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Pharoah Dimmock
1717-
Pharoah Dimmock
B:
2 Sep 1717
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
David Dimmock
1721-Aft 1772
David Dimmock
B:
22 Sep 1721
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 1772
Thankful Cobb
1714-
Thankful Cobb
B:
10 Jul 1714
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
14 Oct 1746
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Lydia Fuller
Abt 1675-1755
Lydia Fuller
B:
Abt 1675
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
6 Nov 1755
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Joseph Dimmock
1675-1755
Joseph Dimmock
B:
17 Sep 1675
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
17 May 1699
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
D:
1755
Windham, Windham County, CT
Dr. John Fuller
1640-1691
Dr. John Fuller
B:
1640
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
16 Jul 1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Lydia (Bethia)
-Bef 1687
Lydia (Bethia)
M:
Bef 1675
D:
Bef 24 Mar 1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Lothrop
1709-
John Lothrop
B:
25 Aug 1709
Hannah Lothrop
1712-
Hannah Lothrop
B:
6 Jul 1712
Bethia Fuller
Abt 1687-1714
Bethia Fuller
B:
Abt 10 Dec 1687
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1714
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Barnabas Lothrop
1686-1756
Barnabas Lothrop
B:
22 Oct 1686
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Feb 1706
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
8 Apr 1756
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah Fuller
1711-Aft 1769
Hannah Fuller
B:
1 Apr 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 3 Apr 1769
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Matthias Smith
1697-Bef 1768
Matthias Smith
B:
10 Jul 1697
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
3 Sep 1730
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 21 Oct 1768
Hannah Fuller
1711-Aft 1769
Hannah Fuller
B:
1 Apr 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 3 Apr 1769
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Matthew (Matthias) Smith
1697-Bef 1768
Matthew (Matthias) Smith
B:
10 Jul 1697
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
3 Sep 1730
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 21 Oct 1768
John Fuller, III
1712-Bef 1759
John Fuller, III
B:
3 Aug 1712
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 7 Mar 1759
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Temperance Gorham
1721-1815
Temperance Gorham
B:
23 Jul 1721
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
29 Oct 1741
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1815
Wayne, Kennebec County, ME
Mary Fuller
1715-1763
Mary Fuller
B:
1 Sep 1715
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
16 Jan 1763
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Seth Lothrop
Abt 1711-Bef 1798
Seth Lothrop
B:
Abt 31 Mar 1711
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Aug 1737
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Bef 29 Oct 1798
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Bethia Fuller
1715-1794
Bethia Fuller
B:
1 Sep 1715
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
2 Feb 1794
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Joseph Bursley, Jr.
1714-1778
Joseph Bursley, Jr.
B:
8 Mar 1714
West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
20 Dec 1739
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
23 Nov 1778
West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Nathaniel Fuller
1716-
Nathaniel Fuller
B:
10 Dec 1716
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Hannah West
Hannah West
M:
8 Nov 1781
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thankful Fuller
1718-1808
Thankful Fuller
B:
19 Sep 1718
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1808
Lee, Berkshire County, MA
Nathan Bassett, Jr.
1715-1791
Nathan Bassett, Jr.
B:
15 Aug 1715
Sandwich, Barnstable County, MA
M:
25 Oct 1739
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Dec 1791
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Fuller
1689-1732
John Fuller
B:
6 Oct 1689
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 Jul 1732
West Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Thankful Gorham
1691-1759
Thankful Gorham
B:
15 Feb 1690/1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
M:
16 Jun 1710
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
20 Jan 1759
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
John Prince
1716-
John Prince
B:
10 Aug 1716
Joseph Prince
1718-
Joseph Prince
B:
10 May 1718
Rebecca Prince
1719-
Rebecca Prince
B:
9 Sep 1719
Benjamin Prince
Abt 1722-
Benjamin Prince
B:
Abt 1722
Samuel Prince
1724-
Samuel Prince
B:
24 Apr 1724
Hannah Prince
1728-
Hannah Prince
B:
13 Dec 1728
Reliance Fuller
1691-1761
Reliance Fuller
B:
8 Sep 1691
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
5 Jun 1761
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
John Prince, Jr.
1686-1765
John Prince, Jr.
B:
1 Nov 1686
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
M:
Bef 16 Nov 1713
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1765
Southold, Suffolk County, NY
Hannah Morton
1666-1738
Hannah Morton
B:
27 Nov 1666
M:
24 Mar 1687
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Oct 1738
Frances Iyde
1605-Aft 1678
Frances Iyde
B:
1605
Redenhall, Norfolk, England
D:
Aft 26 Oct 1678
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA
Captain Matthew Fuller
1603-1678
Captain Matthew Fuller
B:
16 Oct 1603
Redenhall, Norfolk, England
M:
Abt 1625
Redenhall, Norfolk, England
D:
22 Aug 1678
Barnstable, Barnstable County, MA