Day Family Genealogy
Home
Search
Login
Find
Surnames
First Names
Search People
Search Families
Search Site
Places
Dates
Calendar
Cemeteries
Bookmarks
Media
Photos
Documents
Headstones
Histories
Recordings
Videos
Albums
All Media
Info
What's New
Most Wanted
Reports
Statistics
Trees
Branches
Notes
Sources
Repositories
DNA Tests
Contact Us
Search
|
Advanced Search
|
Search Families
|
Search Site
First Name:
Last Name:
ID:
Print
Bookmark
You are currently anonymous
Log In
Nicholas Lobdell
1605 - Abt 1635 (30 years)
Individual
Ancestors
Descendants
Relationship
Timeline
Family
Suggest
Generations:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Compact
|
Vertical
|
Text
|
Register
|
PDF
Drag or scroll to see more of the chart.
Ann Lobdell
Abt 1624-
Ann Lobdell
B:
Abt 1624
Northam, Devonshire, England
D:
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Sikes
1673-1674
Jonathan Sikes
B:
16 Dec 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aug 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan E Sikes
1675-1710
Jonathan E Sikes
B:
17 Jul 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1710
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Lane
1684-1756
Mary Lane
B:
7 May 1684
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
11 Dec 1707
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Mar 1756
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Elizur Sikes
1677-1677
Elizur Sikes
B:
11 Dec 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abel Sikes
1679-1679
Abel Sikes
B:
24 Feb 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Mar 1679
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Sikes
1680-1747
Samuel Sikes
B:
3 Mar 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Oct 1747
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Mehitable Hanchett
1686-1740
Mehitable Hanchett
B:
22 Jan 1686
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
M:
24 Nov 1709
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
12 Feb 1740
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Sikes
1682-1682
Benjamin Sikes
B:
16 Oct 1682
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Nov 1682
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Ebenezer Sikes
1683-1784
Ebenezer Sikes
B:
24 Sep 1683
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Jan 1783/1784
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Elizabeth Burt
1652-1683
Elizabeth Burt
B:
29 Oct 1652
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Oct 1683
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Victory Sikes, Sr.
1649-1708
Victory Sikes, Sr.
B:
3 Mar 1649
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
29 Jan 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Apr 1708
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Burt
1683-1684
Jonathan Burt
B:
25 Mar 1683
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jan 1683/1684
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Mercy (Mary) Burt
1685-1766
Mercy (Mary) Burt
B:
2 Aug 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1766
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Day
1680-1712
Jonathan Day
B:
8 Aug 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
2 Dec 1709
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Kilburn
John Kilburn
M:
26 Apr 1720
Lydia Burt
1687-1767
Lydia Burt
B:
9 Mar 1687
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Dec 1767
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Jonathan Ely
1683-1753
Deacon Jonathan Ely
B:
21 Jan 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Mar 1709
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
27 Jul 1753
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Burt
1689-1769
Elizabeth Burt
B:
23 Feb 1689
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1769
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Chapin
1688-1760
Jonathan Chapin
B:
23 Sep 1688
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Apr 1710
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Feb 1760
Chicopee, Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Burt
1692-1712
Jonathan Burt
B:
15 Mar 1691/1692
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1711/1712
Nathaniel Burt
1694-1735
Nathaniel Burt
B:
8 Nov 1694
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1735
Hannah Church
1694-
Hannah Church
B:
27 Apr 1694
M:
10 May 1728
Rebecca Burt
1696-1724
Rebecca Burt
B:
12 Nov 1696
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Nov 1724
Hezekiah Parsons
1698-1748
Hezekiah Parsons
B:
13 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
15 Nov 1723
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Jul 1748
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
David Burt
1698-1786
David Burt
B:
20 Jan 1698
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jun 1786
Jerusha Colton
1712-1740
Jerusha Colton
B:
22 Feb 1711/1712
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
23 Feb 1732
Massachusetts
D:
14 Nov 1740
Sarah Day Ely
1705-1789
Sarah Day Ely
B:
28 Aug 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
20 Jun 1743
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Jan 1789
Sarah Burt
1701-1739
Sarah Burt
B:
31 Oct 1701
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Jul 1739
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Ephraim Colton
1705-1750
Ephraim Colton
B:
9 May 1705
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Nov 1732
D:
30 Sep 1750
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Burt
1705-
Hannah Burt
B:
6 Dec 1705
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Deacon John Pierce
Deacon John Pierce
M:
19 Apr 1750
Jonathan Burt
1654-1707
Jonathan Burt
B:
12 Jul 1654
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Jun 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Lydia Dumbleton
1661-1739
Lydia Dumbleton
B:
16 Apr 1661
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
8 Dec 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1738/1739
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Dorchester
1676-
Benjamin Dorchester
B:
8 Feb 1675/1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Merriam
Abt 1676-
Abigail Merriam
B:
Abt 1676
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
M:
19 Nov 1706
Wallingford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Ruth Burt
1656-1746
Sarah Ruth Burt
B:
4 Sep 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Nov 1746
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Benjamin Dorchester
1651-1676
Benjamin Dorchester
B:
9 Oct 1651
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Apr 1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1676
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Hitchcock
1678-1733
Sarah Hitchcock
B:
1 Apr 1678
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Feb 1733
Glastonbury, Hartford County, CT
Lieutenant James Merrick
1669-1765
Lieutenant James Merrick
B:
2 Mar 1669
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jul 1696
Hartford, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Sep 1765
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Hitchcock
1680-1756
Elizabeth Hitchcock
B:
19 Mar 1680
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1756
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Pelatiah Bliss
1674-1747
Pelatiah Bliss
B:
19 Aug 1674
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1747
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Mercy (Mary) Hitchcock
1681-1761
Mercy (Mary) Hitchcock
B:
2 Jan 1681
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Sep 1761
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Day
1677-1765
Ebenezer Day
B:
5 Sep 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Apr 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Sep 1765
West Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Hitchcock
1684-1756
Hannah Hitchcock
B:
18 Mar 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 May 1756
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Stebbins, Jr.
1683-1767
Samuel Stebbins, Jr.
B:
13 May 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1707
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jun 1767
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thankful Hitchcock
1686-1773
Thankful Hitchcock
B:
18 Oct 1686
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
5 Dec 1773
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Captain John Phelps
1686-1739
Captain John Phelps
B:
28 Sep 1686
Andover, Essex County, MA
M:
24 Jan 1711/1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1739
Andover, Essex County, MA
Daniel Cyston
Daniel Cyston
M:
17 Jul 1750
Mary Mercy Hitchcock
1688-1774
Mary Mercy Hitchcock
B:
21 Oct 1688
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Sep 1774
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain George Colton
1677-1760
Captain George Colton
B:
16 Jun 1677
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Feb 1704
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1760
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Luke Hitchcock, III
1691-1752
Luke Hitchcock, III
B:
13 Jul 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Apr 1752
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Colton
1694-1754
Martha Colton
B:
4 Jun 1694
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1720/1721
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 May 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Hannah Marsh
1694-1758
Hannah Marsh
B:
17 May 1694
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
26 Dec 1754
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Sep 1758
Hampden County, MA
Jonathan Hitchcock
1693-1693
Jonathan Hitchcock
B:
4 Sep 1693
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
16 Sep 1693
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Captain Ebenezer Hitchcock
1694-1776
Captain Ebenezer Hitchcock
B:
20 Aug 1694
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Jan 1776
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Sheldon
1700-1760
Mary Sheldon
B:
26 Dec 1700
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
14 Feb 1715/1716
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
8 Jan 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary (Graves) Morgan
Mary (Graves) Morgan
M:
1761
Massachusetts
Jonathan Hitchcock
1696-1697
Jonathan Hitchcock
B:
24 Jun 1696
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
8 Apr 1697
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
Pelatiah Hitchcock
1698-1776
Pelatiah Hitchcock
B:
16 Jul 1698
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
31 Mar 1776
Brookfield, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Parsons
1703-1779
Sarah Parsons
B:
4 Feb 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1735
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
30 Jul 1778/1779
Connecticut
Captain Luke Hitchcock
1655-1727
Captain Luke Hitchcock
B:
5 Jun 1655
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
14 Feb 1676/1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
24 Jan 1727
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Captain John Burt
1687-1770
Captain John Burt
B:
29 Mar 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1 Nov 1770
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abigail Rix
1689-1726
Abigail Rix
B:
19 Apr 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Oct 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1726
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Sikes
1699-
Mary Sikes
B:
9 Dec 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Burt
1692-1713
Samuel Burt
B:
9 Sep 1692
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
31 Jan 1713
Sarah Burt
1695-1745
Sarah Burt
B:
10 Feb 1695
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Apr 1745
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
Daniel Grant
1692-1740
Daniel Grant
B:
2 Feb 1691/1692
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
20 Nov 1717
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 Feb 1740
East Windsor, Hartford County, CT
John Burt
1658-1712
John Burt
B:
24 Aug 1658
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Jan 1712
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Day
1664-1713
Sarah Day
B:
14 Jun 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
29 Apr 1713
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mercy Burt
1661-1683
Mercy Burt
B:
7 Jun 1661
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Sep 1683
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Burt
1693-
Henry Burt
B:
4 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Bethiah Terry
1694-1776
Bethiah Terry
B:
4 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1719/1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1776
Ebenezer Burt
1696-1710
Ebenezer Burt
B:
24 Jun 1696
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Oct 1710
Joseph Burt
1698-1746
Joseph Burt
B:
16 Dec 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1746
Thankful McCranney
1697-
Thankful McCranney
B:
22 Jul 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1721/1722
Hannah Burt
1701-
Hannah Burt
B:
14 May 1701
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Alvord
1701-
Noah Alvord
B:
27 Jun 1701
M:
1720
Lieut. Jonathan Burt
1705-1752
Lieut. Jonathan Burt
B:
10 Oct 1705
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Sep 1752
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Bridget Barnard
1708-1792
Bridget Barnard
B:
30 Sep 1708
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
5 Jul 1729
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
D:
12 Apr 1792
Deerfield, Franklin County, MA
Mary Burt
1711-1792
Mary Burt
B:
8 Nov 1711
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jan 1792
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Noah Hitchcock
1715-1799
Noah Hitchcock
B:
14 Jan 1714/1715
Longmeadow, Hampden County, MA
M:
28 Nov 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Mar 1799
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Henry Burt
1663-1748
Henry Burt
B:
11 Dec 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Dec 1748
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Elizabeth Warriner
1670-1711
Elizabeth Warriner
B:
11 Aug 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Jan or Jun 1689
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
19 Nov 1711
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deborah Stebbins
1671-1715
Deborah Stebbins
B:
5 Mar 1671
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
M:
4 Apr 1716
Northampton, Hampshire County, MA
D:
1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
son Burt
1665-1665
son Burt
B:
11 Oct 1665
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1665
Elizabeth Lobdell
1631-1684
Elizabeth Lobdell
B:
21 Aug 1631
Northam, Devonshire, England
D:
11 Nov 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Deacon Jonathan Burt
1624-1715
Deacon Jonathan Burt
B:
23 Jan 1624
Haberton, Devonshire, England
M:
19 Oct 1651
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
19 Oct 1715
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Simon Lobdell
-1646
Simon Lobdell
B:
Northam, Devonshire, England
D:
1646
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Hannah Terry
1684-1759
Hannah Terry
B:
18 Nov 1684
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
7 Oct 1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
William Bement
1676-1729
William Bement
B:
20 Dec 1676
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
3 Mar 1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1729
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Terry
1690-Aft 1730
Samuel Terry
B:
26 Mar 1690
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 12 Dec 1730
Rebecca Terry
1692-Aft 1730
Rebecca Terry
B:
15 Nov 1692
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Aft 1730
Ebenezer Terry
1696-1780
Ebenezer Terry
B:
31 Mar 1696
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
2 Aug 1780
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Helms
1702-1764
Mary Helms
B:
1702
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
1721
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Apr 1764
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Benjamin Terry
1698-1795
Benjamin Terry
B:
13 Oct 1698
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Feb 1795
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Pease
1700-1775
Hannah Pease
B:
1700
M:
29 Mar 1721
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
4 Dec 1775
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Captain Samuel Terry
1661-1730
Captain Samuel Terry
B:
18 Jul 1661
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jan 1730
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Hannah Morgan
1656-1696
Hannah Morgan
B:
11 Apr 1656
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
17 May 1682
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Jan 1696
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
General Ephraim Terry
1701-1783
General Ephraim Terry
B:
24 Oct 1701
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
14 Oct 1783
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Ann Collins
1702-1778
Ann Collins
B:
20 Dec 1702
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
M:
13 Sep 1723
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
18 Sep 1778
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
Jacob Terry
1704-1799
Jacob Terry
B:
20 Feb 1704
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Apr 1799
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Mary Pease
1706-1775
Mary Pease
B:
1705-1706
M:
7 May 1730
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Aug 1775
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Martha Terry
1706-1706
Martha Terry
B:
18 Feb 1706
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
Mar 1706
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Jonathan Terry
1707-1793
Jonathan Terry
B:
17 Nov 1707
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Sep 1793
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Sarah Pease
1710-1804
Sarah Pease
B:
1710
M:
1738
D:
14 Dec 1804
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Isaac Terry
1713-1782
Isaac Terry
B:
17 Apr 1713
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
21 Oct 1782
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Margaret Downing
1714-
Margaret Downing
B:
23 Mar 1714
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
18 Jul 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Martha Boardman
1666-1743
Martha Boardman
B:
12 Aug 1666
Wethersfield, Hartford County, CT
M:
4 Jan 1697
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
29 May 1743
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Ephraim Terry
1663-1670
Ephraim Terry
B:
26 Aug 1663
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
15 Jul 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Terry
1687-1688
Thomas Terry
B:
28 Jan 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
14 Oct 1688
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Terry
1689-
Mary Terry
B:
31 Oct 1689
John Lombard
1685-1749
John Lombard
B:
16 Mar 1685
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Mar 1749
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Terry
1692-1732
Anna Terry
B:
2 Feb 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Oct 1732
Suffield, Hartford County, CT
Joseph Younglove
1682-1756
Joseph Younglove
B:
6 Nov 1682
Hadley, Hampshire County, MA
M:
11 Feb 1710
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
17 Feb 1756
Somerset County, NJ
Bethiah Terry
1694-1776
Bethiah Terry
B:
4 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1776
Henry Burt
1693-
Henry Burt
B:
4 Jan 1692/1693
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
22 Mar 1719/1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Brimfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Terry
1698-1743
Thomas Terry
B:
18 Apr 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1743
Martha Miller
1697-1789
Martha Miller
B:
16 Jun 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Nov 1789
Rebecca Terry
1700-
Rebecca Terry
B:
21 Apr 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
John Brooks
1703-1745
John Brooks
B:
21 Mar 1703
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
4 Oct 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
11 Oct 1745
Samuel Terry
1703-1759
Samuel Terry
B:
2 Apr 1703
Lower Canada
D:
1759
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sarah Chapin
1702-1773
Sarah Chapin
B:
23 Nov 1702
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
30 Jan 1734
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Jan 1773
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Thomas Terry
1665-1760
Thomas Terry
B:
6 Mar 1665
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
9 May 1760
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Cooley
1659-1720
Mary Cooley
B:
22 Jun 1659
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
21 Apr 1687
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Dec 1720
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jeremikah Horton
1691-
Jeremikah Horton
B:
19 Oct 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Nehemiah Horton
1692-
Nehemiah Horton
B:
12 Feb 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Horton
1695-
Samuel Horton
B:
26 May 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Mary Horton
1697-1736
Mary Horton
B:
12 Nov 1697
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
6 Mar 1736
Ebenezer Morgan
1692-1784
Ebenezer Morgan
B:
7 Mar 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
3 Jan 1719
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1784
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Horton
1700-
Anna Horton
B:
28 May 1700
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Samuel Chapin
1699-1779
Samuel Chapin
B:
22 May 1699
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
7 Feb 1722
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1779
Ludlow, Hampden County, MA
John Horton
Ester Horton
1706-Bef 1739
Ester Horton
B:
1 May 1706
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Bef 20 Sep 1739
Attleboro, Bristol County, MA
Mary Terry
1667-1731
Mary Terry
B:
11 Jul 1667
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Aug 1731
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Jeremiah Horton, Jr.
1665-1738
Jeremiah Horton, Jr.
B:
22 Nov 1665
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
5 Nov 1690
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
25 Aug 1738
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Rebecca Terry
1669-1670
Rebecca Terry
B:
25 Jul 1669
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
18 Aug 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
daughter Terry
1670-1670
daughter Terry
B:
12 Dec 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
12 Dec 1670
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ephraim Terry
1672-1760
Ephraim Terry
B:
3 Feb 1672
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
7 Dec 1760
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Eggleston
1676-Aft 1761
Hannah Eggleston
B:
19 Dec 1676
Windsor, Hartford County, CT
M:
25 Jul 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 28 Jan 1761
Rebecca Wright
1692-1726
Rebecca Wright
B:
7 Sep 1692
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
3 Jul 1726
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jacob Ordway
1688-Aft 1720
Jacob Ordway
B:
14 Jan 1688
Newbury, Essex County, MA
M:
1711
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aft 1720
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Samuel Wright
1694-1694
Samuel Wright
B:
4 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
10 Jul 1694
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Abel Wright
1695-
Abel Wright
B:
22 Aug 1695
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Windham, Windham County, CT
Mary Calkins
1697-
Mary Calkins
B:
21 Feb 1697
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
7 Nov 1717
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Samuel Wright
1698-
Samuel Wright
B:
2 Dec 1698
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Ebenezer Wright, Sr.
1701-1786
Ebenezer Wright, Sr.
B:
22 Feb 1700/1701
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
22 Apr 1786
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Elizabeth Newcomb
1701-1727
Elizabeth Newcomb
B:
6 Feb 1700/1701
Edgartown, Dukes County, MA
M:
20 Apr 1721
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
13 Jan 1727
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Sarah Huntington
1705-1775
Sarah Huntington
B:
25 May 1705
Windham, Essex County, MA
M:
28 Mar 1728
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
19 Oct 1775
Massachusetts
Mary Huntington
Mary Huntington
M:
Aft 1745
Mansfield, Tolland County, CT
Mary Wright
1702-
Mary Wright
B:
22 Nov 1702
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ephraim Wright
1704-1759
Ephraim Wright
B:
29 Feb 1704
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1759
Martha Wright
1705-
Martha Wright
B:
12 Apr 1705
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Jemima Wright
1707-1783
Jemima Wright
B:
24 Sep 1707
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
24 Aug 1783
Townsend, Andover, Tolland County, CT
Captain Eleazer Hutchinson
1704-1791
Captain Eleazer Hutchinson
B:
21 Mar 1703/1704
Lebanon, New London County, CT
M:
15 Jul 1725
First Congregational Church, Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
23 May 1791
Townsend, Andover, Tolland County, CT
Ann Wright
1709-
Ann Wright
B:
4 Jun 1709
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Miriam Wright
1710-
Miriam Wright
B:
14 Nov 1710
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Benjamin Wright
1712-1712
Benjamin Wright
B:
29 Jul 1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
Aug 1712
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Benjamin Wright
1714-1734
Benjamin Wright
B:
3 Mar 1714
Lebanon, New London County, CT
D:
1734
Rebecca Terry
1673-1745
Rebecca Terry
B:
5 Dec 1673
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ensign Abel Wright
1664-1745
Ensign Abel Wright
B:
25 Sep 1664
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
16 Sep 1691
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
2 Jun 1745
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Ann Bliss
1695-1699
Ann Bliss
B:
6 Jan 1694/1695
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
27 Mar 1698/1699
John Bliss
1695-
John Bliss
B:
26 Dec 1695
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Hannah Ticknor
1697-
Hannah Ticknor
B:
17 Oct 1697
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
Abt 1719
Ann Bliss
1698-
Ann Bliss
B:
5 May 1698
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Samuel Bliss
1699-1761
Samuel Bliss
B:
4 Dec 1699
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
15 Dec 1761
Lydia Ticknor
1702-
Lydia Ticknor
B:
24 Jun 1702
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1722/1723
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Hannah Bliss
1703-
Hannah Bliss
B:
4 Jan 1702/1703
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
Anna Terry
1675-Aft 1731
Anna Terry
B:
1675
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
Aft 10 Aug 1731
Lebanon, New London County, CT
John Bliss
1669-1747
John Bliss
B:
7 Sep 1669
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
M:
11 Jan 1693
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
D:
20 Sep 1747
Lebanon, New London County, CT
Elizabeth Terry
1677-1677
Elizabeth Terry
B:
25 Mar 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
21 Apr 1677
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Anna Lobdell
1634-1684
Anna Lobdell
B:
8 Mar 1634
Enfield, Hampshire County, MA
D:
16 May 1684
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
Sgt. Samuel Terry
1632-1731
Sgt. Samuel Terry
B:
Apr 1632
London, Greater London, England
M:
3 Jan 1660
Springfield, Hampden County, MA
D:
1731
Enfield, Hartford County, CT
daughter Lobdell
1680-1680
daughter Lobdell
B:
13 Feb 1679/1680
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
22 Feb 1679/1680
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Sarah Lobdell
1682-
Sarah Lobdell
B:
27 Sep 1682
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Martha Lobdell
1684-1686
Martha Lobdell
B:
24 Feb 1683/1684
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
13 Apr 1686
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Lobdell
1687-
Samuel Lobdell
B:
17 Feb 1686/1687
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
Ebenezer Lobdell
1694-1748
Ebenezer Lobdell
B:
1 Nov 1694
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Mar 1747/1748
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Lydia Shaw
1697-1743
Lydia Shaw
B:
21 Nov 1697
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
12 Jul 1716
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
D:
15 Aug 1743
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
Isaac Lobdell
1657-1698
Isaac Lobdell
B:
14 Jun 1657
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
March 1697/1698
Barbados
Sarah Bryant
1659-1697
Sarah Bryant
B:
28 Nov 1659
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
Abt 1679
D:
22 Mar 1696/1697
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Elizabeth Perry
1682-
Elizabeth Perry
B:
27 Jun 1682
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Bezaliel Palmer
1675-1706
Bezaliel Palmer
B:
10 Jun 1675
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
M:
5 Feb 1705/1706
Second Church of Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
25 Sep 1706
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Captain Benjamin Tolman
1676-1766
Captain Benjamin Tolman
B:
28 Nov 1676
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
M:
4 Aug 1709
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1766
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Joseph Perry
1684-
Joseph Perry
B:
9 Apr 1684
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Samuel Perry
1685-1756
Samuel Perry
B:
6 Sep 1685
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Jan 1756
Watertown, Middlesex County, MA
Benjamin Perry
1688-
Benjamin Perry
B:
31 Dec 1688
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Amos Perry
1691-Bef 1756
Amos Perry
B:
10 Mar 1690/1691
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 5 Jul 1756
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Abigail Perry
1693-1775
Abigail Perry
B:
22 Mar 1692/1693
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
27 Oct 1775
Carver, Plymouth County, MA
Deacon John Shaw
1699-1780
Deacon John Shaw
B:
3 May 1699
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
M:
26 Apr 1722
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Jan 1780
Plympton, Plymouth County, MA
William Perry
1694-
William Perry
B:
25 Dec 1694
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Perry
1696-
Hannah Perry
B:
2 Jul 1696
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Isaac Perry
1698-
Isaac Perry
B:
14 Apr 1698
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Jerusha Perry
1700-Bef 1758
Jerusha Perry
B:
11 Feb 1699/1700
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef November 1758
Jemima Perry
1701-Abt 1733
Jemima Perry
B:
28 Aug 1701
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Abt 1733
John Jones
1701-1775
John Jones
B:
20 Jul 1701
Marshfield, Plymouth County, MA
M:
20 Jul 1726
Second Church of Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Between 3 Apr 1775 - 15 Jul 1775
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
Keziah Perry
1705-1796
Keziah Perry
B:
6 Jul 1705
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1796
East Bridgewater, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Lobdell
Abt 1659-Aft 1735
Elizabeth Lobdell
B:
Abt 1659
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 13 May 1735
William Perry
Abt 1655-Aft 1716
William Perry
B:
Abt 1655
M:
31 May 1681
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 1 Feb 1715/1716
Captain Benjamin Pierce
-Bef 1735
Captain Benjamin Pierce
M:
23 Jul 1718
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 13 May 1735
Samuel Lobdell
Bef 1661-
Samuel Lobdell
B:
Bef 28 Apr 1661
Mary Pierce
1686-1740
Mary Pierce
B:
4 Sep 1686
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1740
Isaac Smith
1682-1779
Isaac Smith
B:
9 Dec 1682
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
M:
22 Nov 1709
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1 Oct 1779
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Samuel Pierce
1687-1714
Samuel Pierce
B:
19 Feb 1687
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
24 May 1714
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Mehitable Harrise
1690-
Mehitable Harrise
B:
8 Feb 1690
M:
5 Feb 1711
Jonathan Pierce
1689-1689
Jonathan Pierce
B:
18 Oct 1689
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
18 Oct 1689
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Jonathan Pierce
1690-Bef 1722
Jonathan Pierce
B:
24 Jan 1690
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Bef 1722
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Webb
Abt 1690-
Mary Webb
B:
Abt 1690
M:
27 Nov 1712
Thomas Pierce
1693-
Thomas Pierce
B:
29 Mar 1693
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Joseph Pierce
1694-1752
Joseph Pierce
B:
25 Jan 1694
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
1750-1752
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Mellens
Abt 1695-
Mary Mellens
B:
Abt 1695
M:
17 May 1716
Martha Pierce
1696-
Martha Pierce
B:
5 Jan 1696
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
John Steele
Abt 1695-
John Steele
B:
Abt 1695
Benjamin Pierce
1698-
Benjamin Pierce
B:
30 Sep 1698
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Stratford, Fairfield County, CT
Mary (Mrs. Pierce)
Abt 1700-
Mary (Mrs. Pierce)
B:
Abt 1700
Elizabeth Pierce
1700-1783
Elizabeth Pierce
B:
29 Jun 1700
D:
5 Jan 1783
Abraham Smith
1687-1754
Abraham Smith
B:
4 Nov 1687
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
D:
20 Jun 1754
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Sarah Pierce
Isaac Pierce
1702-Bef 1746
Isaac Pierce
B:
27 Jun 1702
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Bef 1746
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Agnes Kent
Abt 1703-
Agnes Kent
B:
Abt 1703
M:
21 Jun 1722
John Pierce
1703-
John Pierce
B:
23 Dec 1703
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Mary Hoppings
Abt 1705-
Mary Hoppings
B:
Abt 1705
M:
15 Jan 1735
Jacob Pierce
1705-1705
Jacob Pierce
B:
24 Aug 1705
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
24 Aug 1705
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Stephen Pierce
1707-1785
Stephen Pierce
B:
24 Jan 1707
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
23 Sep 1785
Reading, Middlesex County, MA
Elizabeth Rand
1706-1779
Elizabeth Rand
B:
22 Sep 1706
M:
20 May 1724
D:
15 Aug 1779
Mary Lobdell
1663-1744
Mary Lobdell
B:
1663
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
18 Dec 1744
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Jonathan Pierce
1661-1722
Jonathan Pierce
B:
1661
Malden, Middlesex County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1683
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
4 Jul 1722
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Joseph Lobdell
Abt 1663-1725
Joseph Lobdell
B:
Abt 1663
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
2 Apr 1725
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Elizabeth Price
1664-1746
Elizabeth Price
B:
10 Feb 1663/1664
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
1 Sep 1692
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
12 Jan 1745/1746
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Nicholas Lobdell
Elizabeth Lobdell
1689-
Elizabeth Lobdell
B:
8 Sep 1689
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
Nicholas Lobdell
Bef 1663-1698
Nicholas Lobdell
B:
Bef 4 Oct 1663
D:
1698
Elizabeth Perkins
1670-Aft 1698
Elizabeth Perkins
B:
15 Apr 1670
M:
18 Aug 1687
Charlestown, Suffolk County, MA
D:
Aft 29 Jul 1698
Abigail Lobdell
Abt 1668-1742
Abigail Lobdell
B:
Abt 1668
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Apr 1742
Scituate, Plymouth County, MA
John Steel
John Steel
M:
Aft 25 May 1696
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
Luke Stubbs
1696-Aft 1756
Luke Stubbs
B:
5 Jul 1696
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Aft 1756
Mary Newcomb
Abt 1704-Aft 1756
Mary Newcomb
B:
Abt 1704
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
M:
11 Apr 1723
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
D:
Aft 22 Mar 1756
Eastham, Barnstable County, MA
Rebecca Lobdell
Abt 1670-1743
Rebecca Lobdell
B:
Abt 1670
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
6 Aug 1743
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Richard Stubbs
1661-1711
Richard Stubbs
B:
Dec 1661
M:
Abt 1690
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
5 Mar 1710/1711
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
John Cox
Abt 1658-1742
John Cox
B:
Abt 1658
M:
Aft Mar 1710/1711
D:
23 Nov 1742
Dorchester, Suffolk County, MA
Isaac Lobdell
1637-1673
Isaac Lobdell
B:
1637
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Apr 1673
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Martha Ward
Abt 1634-1708
Martha Ward
B:
Abt 1634
M:
Abt 1656
D:
4 May 1708
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
John Lobdell
1639-1673
John Lobdell
B:
7 Apr 1639
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Nov 1673
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Hannah Leavitt
-1662
Hannah Leavitt
M:
29 Jul 1659
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1662
John Lobdell
Abt 1665-
John Lobdell
B:
Abt 1665
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Benjamin Lobdell
1669-
Benjamin Lobdell
B:
1669
Nathaniel Lobdell
Abt 1671-
Nathaniel Lobdell
B:
Abt 1671
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Mary Lobdell
1672-1757
Mary Lobdell
B:
1672
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
23 Apr 1757
Sarah Jones
1694-1776
Sarah Jones
B:
20 Oct 1694
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
7 Mar 1776
Milford, Worcester County, MA
Elder Daniel Corbett
1693-1753
Elder Daniel Corbett
B:
29 Dec 1693
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
M:
14 Dec 1717
Mendon, Worcester County, MA
D:
21 Mar 1753
Milford, Worcester County, MA
John Sawin
John Sawin
M:
9 Oct 1755
Bridget Jones
1696-Bef 1749
Bridget Jones
B:
8 Jul 1696
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 1749
Mercy Jones
1697-1739
Mercy Jones
B:
3 Sep 1697
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Nov 1739
Milford, Worcester County, MA
John Thwing
1693-1769
John Thwing
B:
2 Jun 1693
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
M:
June 1718
Boston, Suffolk County, MA
D:
18 May 1769
Milford, Worcester County, MA
John Jones
1699-Bef 1786
John Jones
B:
27 Sep 1699
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
Bef 1786
Sandisfield, Berkshire County, MA
Nathaniel Jones
1702-1784
Nathaniel Jones
B:
31 Mar 1702
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
13 Mar 1784
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Priscilla Corbett
1706-1746
Priscilla Corbett
B:
14 Aug 1706
Bellingham, Norfolk County, MA
M:
26 Jan 1726
Plymouth, Plymouth County, MA
D:
1746
Bellingham, Norfolk County, MA
Lydia Jones
1705-1783
Lydia Jones
B:
17 Sep 1705
Dale, Milford, Worcester County, MA
D:
4 Mar 1783
Milford, Worcester County, MA
Abraham Jones
1708-1792
Abraham Jones
B:
2 Jul 1708
Dale, Milford, Worcester County, MA
D:
25 Feb 1792
Keziah Whitney
1706-1791
Keziah Whitney
B:
31 Jul 1706
Holliston, Middlesex County, MA
M:
1730
D:
29 Jun 1791
Milford, Worcester County, MA
Joseph Jones
1709-1796
Joseph Jones
B:
27 Dec 1709
Dale, Milford, Worcester County, MA
D:
3 Apr 1796
Milford, Worcester County, MA
Sarah Lobdell
1682-1750
Sarah Lobdell
B:
23 Feb 1682
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
D:
3 Mar 1750
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Elder John Jones
1669-1753
Elder John Jones
B:
1669
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
M:
4 Dec 1717
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
28 Mar 1753
Milford, New Haven County, CT
Sarah Mary Bosworth
1647-1673
Sarah Mary Bosworth
B:
1647
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
M:
21 Feb 1665
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
D:
26 Oct 1673
Hull, Plymouth County, MA
Nicholas Lobdell
1605-Abt 1635
Nicholas Lobdell
B:
1605
Northam, Devonshire, England
D:
Abt 1635
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA
Jane
1607-1641
Jane
B:
1607
Northam, Devonshire, England
M:
Abt 1625
Northam, Devonshire, England
D:
May 1641
Hingham, Plymouth County, MA